FIXTURES

RESULTS

07 Mar FT
Hapoel Raanana Women
0
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
2
07 Mar FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Women
1
Bnot Netanya Women
1
07 Mar FT
ASA Tel Aviv Uni. Women
2
Kiryat Gat Women
4
07 Mar FT
Hapoel Petach-Tikva Women
0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Women
1
08 Feb FT
Bnot Netanya Women
2
Hapoel Raanana Women
0
08 Feb FT
Kiryat Gat Women
0
Hapoel Petach-Tikva Women
1
08 Feb FT
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Women
0
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Women
0
08 Feb FT
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
1
ASA Tel Aviv Uni. Women
1
01 Feb FT
Hapoel Raanana Women
1
ASA Tel Aviv Uni. Women
3
01 Feb FT
Bnot Netanya Women
0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Women
3
01 Feb FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Women
2
Kiryat Gat Women
2
01 Feb FT
Hapoel Petach-Tikva Women
2
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
1
25 Jan FT
ASA Tel Aviv Uni. Women
2
Hapoel Petach-Tikva Women
2
25 Jan FT
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Women
2
Hapoel Raanana Women
0
25 Jan FT
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
1
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Women
2
25 Jan FT
Kiryat Gat Women
8
Bnot Netanya Women
2
18 Jan FT
Bnot Netanya Women
1
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
3
18 Jan FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Women
0
ASA Tel Aviv Uni. Women
2
18 Jan FT
Hapoel Raanana Women
2
Hapoel Petach-Tikva Women
3
18 Jan FT
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Women
2
Kiryat Gat Women
0
11 Jan FT
Kiryat Gat Women
4
Hapoel Raanana Women
0
11 Jan FT
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
1
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Women
0
11 Jan FT
Hapoel Petach-Tikva Women
0
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Women
0
11 Jan FT
ASA Tel Aviv Uni. Women
1
Bnot Netanya Women
0
04 Jan FT
Bnot Netanya Women
2
Hapoel Petach-Tikva Women
2
04 Jan FT
Hapoel Raanana Women
0
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Women
2
04 Jan FT
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Women
2
ASA Tel Aviv Uni. Women
0
04 Jan FT
Kiryat Gat Women
3
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
1
28 Dec FT
Bnot Netanya Women
1
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Women
2
28 Dec FT
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
2
Hapoel Raanana Women
0
28 Dec FT
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Women
3
Hapoel Petach-Tikva Women
4
28 Dec FT
Kiryat Gat Women
2
ASA Tel Aviv Uni. Women
0
21 Dec FT
ASA Tel Aviv Uni. Women
1
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
1
21 Dec FT
Hapoel Raanana Women
1
Bnot Netanya Women
1
21 Dec FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Women
1
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Women
2
21 Dec FT
Hapoel Petach-Tikva Women
1
Kiryat Gat Women
1
14 Dec FT
ASA Tel Aviv Uni. Women
3
Hapoel Raanana Women
0
14 Dec FT
Kiryat Gat Women
2
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Women
0
14 Dec FT
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
1
Hapoel Petach-Tikva Women
2
14 Dec FT
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Women
3
Bnot Netanya Women
1
05 Oct FT
Bnot Netanya Women
2
Kiryat Gat Women
3
05 Oct FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Women
0
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
1
05 Oct FT
Hapoel Raanana Women
2
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Women
2
04 Oct FT
Hapoel Petach-Tikva Women
0
ASA Tel Aviv Uni. Women
1
02 Oct FT
Hapoel Raanana Women
0
Kiryat Gat Women
5
14 Sep FT
ASA Tel Aviv Uni. Women
2
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Women
2
14 Sep FT
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
2
Bnot Netanya Women
4
14 Sep FT
Hapoel Petach-Tikva Women
1
Hapoel Raanana Women
1
13 Sep FT
Kiryat Gat Women
2
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Women
1
07 Sep FT
Bnot Netanya Women
0
ASA Tel Aviv Uni. Women
2
06 Sep FT
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Women
5
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
1
01 Sep FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Women
0
Hapoel Raanana Women
4
31 Aug FT
ASA Tel Aviv Uni. Women
1
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Women
2
31 Aug FT
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
1
Kiryat Gat Women
4
31 Aug FT
Hapoel Petach-Tikva Women
2
Bnot Netanya Women
0

results

31 Aug FT
Hapoel Petach-Tikva Women
2
Bnot Netanya Women
0
31 Aug FT
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
1
Kiryat Gat Women
4
31 Aug FT
ASA Tel Aviv Uni. Women
1
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Women
2
01 Sep FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Women
0
Hapoel Raanana Women
4
06 Sep FT
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Women
5
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
1
07 Sep FT
Bnot Netanya Women
0
ASA Tel Aviv Uni. Women
2
13 Sep FT
Kiryat Gat Women
2
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Women
1
14 Sep FT
Hapoel Petach-Tikva Women
1
Hapoel Raanana Women
1
14 Sep FT
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
2
Bnot Netanya Women
4
14 Sep FT
ASA Tel Aviv Uni. Women
2
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Women
2
02 Oct FT
Hapoel Raanana Women
0
Kiryat Gat Women
5
04 Oct FT
Hapoel Petach-Tikva Women
0
ASA Tel Aviv Uni. Women
1
05 Oct FT
Hapoel Raanana Women
2
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Women
2
05 Oct FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Women
0
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
1
05 Oct FT
Bnot Netanya Women
2
Kiryat Gat Women
3
14 Dec FT
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Women
3
Bnot Netanya Women
1
14 Dec FT
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
1
Hapoel Petach-Tikva Women
2
14 Dec FT
ASA Tel Aviv Uni. Women
3
Hapoel Raanana Women
0
14 Dec FT
Kiryat Gat Women
2
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Women
0
21 Dec FT
Hapoel Petach-Tikva Women
1
Kiryat Gat Women
1
21 Dec FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Women
1
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Women
2
21 Dec FT
Hapoel Raanana Women
1
Bnot Netanya Women
1
21 Dec FT
ASA Tel Aviv Uni. Women
1
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
1
28 Dec FT
Kiryat Gat Women
2
ASA Tel Aviv Uni. Women
0
28 Dec FT
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Women
3
Hapoel Petach-Tikva Women
4
28 Dec FT
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
2
Hapoel Raanana Women
0
28 Dec FT
Bnot Netanya Women
1
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Women
2
04 Jan FT
Kiryat Gat Women
3
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
1
04 Jan FT
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Women
2
ASA Tel Aviv Uni. Women
0
04 Jan FT
Hapoel Raanana Women
0
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Women
2
04 Jan FT
Bnot Netanya Women
2
Hapoel Petach-Tikva Women
2
11 Jan FT
ASA Tel Aviv Uni. Women
1
Bnot Netanya Women
0
11 Jan FT
Hapoel Petach-Tikva Women
0
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Women
0
11 Jan FT
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
1
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Women
0
11 Jan FT
Kiryat Gat Women
4
Hapoel Raanana Women
0
18 Jan FT
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Women
2
Kiryat Gat Women
0
18 Jan FT
Hapoel Raanana Women
2
Hapoel Petach-Tikva Women
3
18 Jan FT
Bnot Netanya Women
1
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
3
18 Jan FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Women
0
ASA Tel Aviv Uni. Women
2
25 Jan FT
Kiryat Gat Women
8
Bnot Netanya Women
2
25 Jan FT
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
1
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Women
2
25 Jan FT
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Women
2
Hapoel Raanana Women
0
25 Jan FT
ASA Tel Aviv Uni. Women
2
Hapoel Petach-Tikva Women
2
01 Feb FT
Hapoel Petach-Tikva Women
2
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
1
01 Feb FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Women
2
Kiryat Gat Women
2
01 Feb FT
Bnot Netanya Women
0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Women
3
01 Feb FT
Hapoel Raanana Women
1
ASA Tel Aviv Uni. Women
3
08 Feb FT
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Women
0
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Women
0
08 Feb FT
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
1
ASA Tel Aviv Uni. Women
1
08 Feb FT
Kiryat Gat Women
0
Hapoel Petach-Tikva Women
1
08 Feb FT
Bnot Netanya Women
2
Hapoel Raanana Women
0
07 Mar FT
Hapoel Petach-Tikva Women
0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Women
1
07 Mar FT
ASA Tel Aviv Uni. Women
2
Kiryat Gat Women
4
07 Mar FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Women
1
Bnot Netanya Women
1
07 Mar FT
Hapoel Raanana Women
0
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
2
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Hapoel Petach-Tikva Women
7
5
2
0
17
12
5
17
2
Kiryat Gat Women
7
4
2
1
19
10
9
14
3
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Women
7
4
1
2
11
7
4
13
4
ASA Tel Aviv Uni. Women
7
4
1
2
9
6
3
13
5
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Women
7
3
3
1
8
6
2
12
6
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
7
3
1
3
10
12
-2
10
7
Bnot Netanya Women
7
1
2
4
9
18
-9
5
8
Hapoel Raanana Women
7
1
1
5
5
14
-9
4
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Israel - Ligat Al Women - Oddsbook