FIXTURES

22 Aug 09:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
SC Kfar Kasem
22 Aug 09:00
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ironi Akko
22 Aug 09:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
22 Aug 09:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
22 Aug 09:00
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
22 Aug 09:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Kfar Saba
22 Aug 09:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Tel Aviv
22 Aug 09:00
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Maccabi Herzliya
29 Aug 09:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
29 Aug 09:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
29 Aug 09:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Raanana
29 Aug 09:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Ramat Gan
29 Aug 09:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Petah Tikva
29 Aug 09:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
29 Aug 09:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Afula
29 Aug 09:00
SC Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
05 Sep 09:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Herzliya
05 Sep 09:00
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Kfar Saba
05 Sep 09:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Tel Aviv
05 Sep 09:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
05 Sep 09:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
SC Kfar Kasem
05 Sep 09:00
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
05 Sep 09:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ironi Akko
05 Sep 09:00
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Ramat Gan
12 Sep 09:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Hapoel Petah Tikva
12 Sep 09:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
12 Sep 09:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
12 Sep 09:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Raanana
12 Sep 09:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
12 Sep 09:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
12 Sep 09:00
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Afula
12 Sep 09:00
SC Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
19 Sep 09:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
19 Sep 09:00
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ramat Gan
19 Sep 09:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
19 Sep 09:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ironi Akko
19 Sep 09:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Tel Aviv
19 Sep 09:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Herzliya
19 Sep 09:00
Hapoel Raanana
SC Kfar Kasem
19 Sep 09:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Kfar Saba
26 Sep 09:00
Hapoel Afula
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
26 Sep 09:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Hapoel Raanana
26 Sep 09:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Petah Tikva
26 Sep 09:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
26 Sep 09:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
26 Sep 09:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
26 Sep 09:00
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
26 Sep 09:00
SC Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
06 Oct 09:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ramat Gan
06 Oct 09:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
SC Kfar Kasem
06 Oct 09:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Kfar Saba
06 Oct 09:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Ironi Akko
06 Oct 09:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
06 Oct 09:00
Hapoel Raanana
Maccabi Herzliya
06 Oct 09:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Afula
06 Oct 09:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Tel Aviv
14 Oct 09:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
14 Oct 09:00
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Petah Tikva
14 Oct 09:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
14 Oct 09:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Raanana
14 Oct 09:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Tel Aviv
14 Oct 09:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
14 Oct 09:00
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
14 Oct 09:00
SC Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
18 Oct 09:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Maccabi Herzliya
18 Oct 09:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Afula
18 Oct 09:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Kfar Saba
18 Oct 09:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
18 Oct 09:00
Hapoel Raanana
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
18 Oct 09:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ramat Gan
18 Oct 09:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
SC Kfar Kasem
18 Oct 09:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Ironi Akko
25 Oct 09:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
25 Oct 09:00
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Raanana
25 Oct 09:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Hapoel Tel Aviv
25 Oct 09:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
25 Oct 09:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
SC Kfar Kasem
25 Oct 09:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Petah Tikva
25 Oct 09:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
25 Oct 09:00
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
01 Nov 10:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
01 Nov 10:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
01 Nov 10:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Afula
01 Nov 10:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ramat Gan
01 Nov 10:00
Hapoel Raanana
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
01 Nov 10:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Herzliya
01 Nov 10:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Kfar Saba
01 Nov 10:00
SC Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Ironi Akko
08 Nov 10:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
08 Nov 10:00
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
08 Nov 10:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Tel Aviv
08 Nov 10:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
08 Nov 10:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ironi Akko
08 Nov 10:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Raanana
08 Nov 10:00
Maccabi Herzliya
SC Kfar Kasem
08 Nov 10:00
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
29 Nov 10:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Maccabi Herzliya
29 Nov 10:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
29 Nov 10:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ramat Gan
29 Nov 10:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
29 Nov 10:00
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Petah Tikva
29 Nov 10:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
29 Nov 10:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Afula
29 Nov 10:00
SC Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Kfar Saba
06 Dec 10:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
06 Dec 10:00
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Tel Aviv
06 Dec 10:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ironi Akko
06 Dec 10:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Raanana
06 Dec 10:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
06 Dec 10:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Maccabi Herzliya
06 Dec 10:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
06 Dec 10:00
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
SC Kfar Kasem
13 Dec 10:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
13 Dec 10:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Petah Tikva
13 Dec 10:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
13 Dec 10:00
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Ramat Gan
13 Dec 10:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
13 Dec 10:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
13 Dec 10:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Kfar Saba
13 Dec 10:00
SC Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Afula
20 Dec 10:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Hapoel Afula
20 Dec 10:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ramat Gan
20 Dec 10:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
20 Dec 10:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Raanana
20 Dec 10:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
20 Dec 10:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Petah Tikva
20 Dec 10:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
20 Dec 10:00
SC Kfar Kasem
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
03 Jan 10:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ironi Akko
03 Jan 10:00
Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Herzliya
03 Jan 10:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
03 Jan 10:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Tel Aviv
03 Jan 10:00
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
03 Jan 10:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
03 Jan 10:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
SC Kfar Kasem
03 Jan 10:00
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Kfar Saba
10 Jan 10:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
10 Jan 10:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Afula
10 Jan 10:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
10 Jan 10:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
10 Jan 10:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
10 Jan 10:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Raanana
10 Jan 10:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
10 Jan 10:00
SC Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Petah Tikva
17 Jan 10:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
17 Jan 10:00
Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
17 Jan 10:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Ramat Gan
17 Jan 10:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
SC Kfar Kasem
17 Jan 10:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
17 Jan 10:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ironi Akko
17 Jan 10:00
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Tel Aviv
17 Jan 10:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Herzliya
24 Jan 10:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
24 Jan 10:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
24 Jan 10:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Afula
24 Jan 10:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
24 Jan 10:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
24 Jan 10:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Petah Tikva
24 Jan 10:00
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
24 Jan 10:00
SC Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Raanana
31 Jan 10:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Afula
31 Jan 10:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Tel Aviv
31 Jan 10:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Herzliya
31 Jan 10:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
SC Kfar Kasem
31 Jan 10:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Kfar Saba
31 Jan 10:00
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Ironi Akko
31 Jan 10:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
31 Jan 10:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Ramat Gan
04 Feb 10:00
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
04 Feb 10:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
04 Feb 10:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
04 Feb 10:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
04 Feb 10:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
04 Feb 10:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Raanana
04 Feb 10:00
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Petah Tikva
04 Feb 10:00
SC Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
07 Feb 10:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Ironi Akko
07 Feb 10:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
07 Feb 10:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Maccabi Herzliya
07 Feb 10:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Afula
07 Feb 10:00
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Kfar Saba
07 Feb 10:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
07 Feb 10:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ramat Gan
07 Feb 10:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
SC Kfar Kasem
14 Feb 10:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Petah Tikva
14 Feb 10:00
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
14 Feb 10:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
14 Feb 10:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
14 Feb 10:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
14 Feb 10:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
14 Feb 10:00
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Raanana
14 Feb 10:00
SC Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Tel Aviv
21 Feb 10:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Kfar Saba
21 Feb 10:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
21 Feb 10:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
21 Feb 10:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
21 Feb 10:00
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Afula
21 Feb 10:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ironi Akko
21 Feb 10:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Maccabi Herzliya
21 Feb 10:00
SC Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Ramat Gan
28 Feb 10:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Raanana
28 Feb 10:00
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
28 Feb 10:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
SC Kfar Kasem
28 Feb 10:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
28 Feb 10:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Petah Tikva
28 Feb 10:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
28 Feb 10:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Tel Aviv
28 Feb 10:00
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
07 Mar 10:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Hapoel Ramat Gan
07 Mar 10:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Afula
07 Mar 10:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Petah Tikva
07 Mar 10:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
07 Mar 10:00
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
07 Mar 10:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
07 Mar 10:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
07 Mar 10:00
SC Kfar Kasem
Maccabi Herzliya
14 Mar 10:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
14 Mar 10:00
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
14 Mar 10:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
SC Kfar Kasem
14 Mar 10:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Raanana
14 Mar 10:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
14 Mar 10:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
14 Mar 10:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Ironi Akko
14 Mar 10:00
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
21 Mar 10:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Hapoel Kfar Saba
21 Mar 10:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
21 Mar 10:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Petah Tikva
21 Mar 10:00
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
21 Mar 10:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Afula
21 Mar 10:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
21 Mar 10:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Ramat Gan
21 Mar 10:00
SC Kfar Kasem
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
28 Mar 10:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Tel Aviv
28 Mar 10:00
Hapoel Afula
SC Kfar Kasem
28 Mar 10:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Herzliya
28 Mar 10:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
28 Mar 10:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
28 Mar 10:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Raanana
28 Mar 10:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
28 Mar 10:00
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Ironi Akko

RESULTS

results

#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Hapoel Afula
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Hapoel Raanana
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
Maccabi Herzliya
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
SC Kfar Kasem
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Israel - Liga Leumit - Oddsbook