FIXTURES

RESULTS

12 Apr FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
12 Apr FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
12 Apr FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
Hapoel Afula
1
12 Apr FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
12 Apr FT
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
12 Apr FT
Ironi Tiberias
2
Maccabi Herzliya
2
12 Apr FT
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
12 Apr FT
SC Kfar Kasem
1
Hapoel Ironi Akko
2
09 Apr FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
0
08 Apr FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
6
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
3
08 Apr FT
Maccabi Herzliya
0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
08 Apr FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
SC Kfar Kasem
3
05 Apr FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
1
05 Apr FT
Hapoel Afula
2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
3
05 Apr FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
05 Apr FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
Ironi Tiberias
0
01 Apr FT
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
1
01 Apr FT
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
2
01 Apr FT
SC Kfar Kasem
0
Maccabi Herzliya
3
29 Mar FT
Hapoel Afula
3
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
29 Mar FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
29 Mar FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
29 Mar FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
29 Mar FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
Ironi Tiberias
0
25 Mar FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
4
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
1
25 Mar FT
Maccabi Herzliya
1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
25 Mar FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
4
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
1
22 Mar FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
4
Hapoel Afula
2
22 Mar FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
22 Mar FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
22 Mar FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
SC Kfar Kasem
0
18 Mar FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0
18 Mar FT
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
0
Maccabi Herzliya
2
18 Mar FT
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
5
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
18 Mar FT
SC Kfar Kasem
1
Ironi Tiberias
2
15 Mar FT
Hapoel Afula
0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
15 Mar FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
15 Mar FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
15 Mar FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
12 Mar FT
Ironi Tiberias
1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
11 Mar FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
5
11 Mar FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
11 Mar FT
Maccabi Herzliya
0
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
3
08 Mar FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
1
Hapoel Afula
0
08 Mar FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
SC Kfar Kasem
0
08 Mar FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
3
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
1
08 Mar FT
Ironi Tiberias
1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
08 Mar FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
04 Mar FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
3
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
04 Mar FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
04 Mar FT
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
1
Ironi Tiberias
2
04 Mar FT
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
01 Mar FT
Hapoel Afula
1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
01 Mar FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
Maccabi Herzliya
0
01 Mar FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
SC Kfar Kasem
1
01 Mar FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0
26 Feb FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
1
26 Feb FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
3
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
26 Feb FT
SC Kfar Kasem
2
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3
23 Feb FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
23 Feb FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
23 Feb FT
Ironi Tiberias
0
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
1
23 Feb FT
Maccabi Herzliya
2
Hapoel Afula
1
23 Feb FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
20 Feb FT
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
1
SC Kfar Kasem
2
19 Feb FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
2
Hapoel Ironi Akko
2
19 Feb FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
Maccabi Herzliya
2
19 Feb FT
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
5
16 Feb FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
16 Feb FT
Hapoel Afula
1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
16 Feb FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
Ironi Tiberias
1
16 Feb FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
12 Feb FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
12 Feb FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
0
12 Feb FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
3
09 Feb FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
3
09 Feb FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
09 Feb FT
Ironi Tiberias
0
Hapoel Afula
2
09 Feb FT
Maccabi Herzliya
3
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
09 Feb FT
SC Kfar Kasem
2
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
1
06 Feb FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
3
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
06 Feb FT
Hapoel Afula
0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
06 Feb FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
06 Feb FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0
Maccabi Herzliya
0
06 Feb FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
3
SC Kfar Kasem
0
06 Feb FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
0
06 Feb FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
Ironi Tiberias
3
06 Feb FT
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
02 Feb FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
3
02 Feb FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
3
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
2
02 Feb FT
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
0
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
3
02 Feb FT
Ironi Tiberias
1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
02 Feb FT
Maccabi Herzliya
1
Hapoel Ironi Akko
4
02 Feb FT
SC Kfar Kasem
1
Hapoel Afula
1
02 Feb FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
01 Feb FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
26 Jan FT
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
0
Hapoel Afula
0
22 Jan FT
Hapoel Afula
1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3
22 Jan FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
2
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
22 Jan FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0
Ironi Tiberias
2
19 Jan FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
19 Jan FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
5
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
0
19 Jan FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
1
19 Jan FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
SC Kfar Kasem
2
19 Jan FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
Maccabi Herzliya
1
15 Jan FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0
15 Jan FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
Maccabi Herzliya
1
12 Jan FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
12 Jan FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
12 Jan FT
Ironi Tiberias
1
Hapoel Ironi Akko
1
12 Jan FT
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
3
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
12 Jan FT
SC Kfar Kasem
1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
05 Jan FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
4
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
05 Jan FT
Hapoel Afula
0
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2
05 Jan FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
2
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
05 Jan FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
2
SC Kfar Kasem
2
05 Jan FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
05 Jan FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
1
05 Jan FT
Maccabi Herzliya
1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
05 Jan FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
Ironi Tiberias
3
01 Jan FT
Hapoel Afula
2
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
01 Jan FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2
01 Jan FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
29 Dec FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
1
29 Dec FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
3
SC Kfar Kasem
1
29 Dec FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
2
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
29 Dec FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
4
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
29 Dec FT
Maccabi Herzliya
1
Ironi Tiberias
1
25 Dec FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
5
Maccabi Herzliya
1
25 Dec FT
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
5
25 Dec FT
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
22 Dec FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
Hapoel Ironi Akko
2
22 Dec FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
22 Dec FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
5
Hapoel Afula
2
22 Dec FT
Ironi Tiberias
0
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
22 Dec FT
SC Kfar Kasem
2
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
18 Dec FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
0
18 Dec FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
1
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
1
18 Dec FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
15 Dec FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
4
15 Dec FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
Hapoel Afula
0
15 Dec FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
3
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
15 Dec FT
Ironi Tiberias
1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
15 Dec FT
Maccabi Herzliya
1
SC Kfar Kasem
1
12 Dec FT
Hapoel Afula
1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
12 Dec FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
Ironi Tiberias
2
12 Dec FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
Maccabi Herzliya
1
12 Dec FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0
12 Dec FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
12 Dec FT
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
3
Sektzia Nes Tziona
3
12 Dec FT
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2
Hapoel Ironi Akko
2
12 Dec FT
SC Kfar Kasem
1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
08 Dec FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
3
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
08 Dec FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
1
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
3
08 Dec FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
08 Dec FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
Hapoel Afula
3
08 Dec FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
08 Dec FT
Ironi Tiberias
5
SC Kfar Kasem
1
08 Dec FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2
07 Dec FT
Maccabi Herzliya
2
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
1
04 Dec FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
Ironi Tiberias
4
04 Dec FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
04 Dec FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
3
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
2
01 Dec FT
Hapoel Afula
1
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0
01 Dec FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
01 Dec FT
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
2
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
01 Dec FT
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
1
Maccabi Herzliya
1
01 Dec FT
SC Kfar Kasem
0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
28 Nov FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0
28 Nov FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
28 Nov FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
27 Nov FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
1
27 Nov FT
Ironi Tiberias
3
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
0
27 Nov FT
Maccabi Herzliya
1
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
0
24 Nov FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
3
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
3
24 Nov FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
24 Nov FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
3
24 Nov FT
SC Kfar Kasem
0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
24 Nov FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
Hapoel Afula
2
20 Nov FT
Hapoel Afula
0
Maccabi Herzliya
1
20 Nov FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
5
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
20 Nov FT
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
17 Nov FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
3
Hapoel Ironi Akko
4
17 Nov FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
SC Kfar Kasem
0
17 Nov FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
3
17 Nov FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
17 Nov FT
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
1
Ironi Tiberias
1
05 Oct FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
5
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
1
05 Oct FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
Hapoel Afula
1
05 Oct FT
Ironi Tiberias
2
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
0
05 Oct FT
Maccabi Herzliya
0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
05 Oct FT
SC Kfar Kasem
3
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
1
02 Oct FT
Hapoel Afula
1
Ironi Tiberias
1
02 Oct FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0
02 Oct FT
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
0
SC Kfar Kasem
1
28 Sep FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
3
Maccabi Herzliya
0
28 Sep FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
5
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
28 Sep FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
28 Sep FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
28 Sep FT
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
21 Sep FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
4
Hapoel Afula
0
21 Sep FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
4
21 Sep FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
21 Sep FT
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
21 Sep FT
Ironi Tiberias
2
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
21 Sep FT
Maccabi Herzliya
1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
3
21 Sep FT
SC Kfar Kasem
1
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
21 Sep FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0
18 Sep FT
Hapoel Afula
1
SC Kfar Kasem
1
18 Sep FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
18 Sep FT
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
4
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
1
14 Sep FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
4
Ironi Tiberias
1
14 Sep FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
2
Maccabi Herzliya
3
14 Sep FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
14 Sep FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
5
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
14 Sep FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
11 Sep FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
11 Sep FT
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
3
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
11 Sep FT
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
3
Hapoel Ramat Gan
3
07 Sep FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
Hapoel Afula
2
07 Sep FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0
07 Sep FT
Ironi Tiberias
2
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
2
07 Sep FT
Maccabi Herzliya
1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
07 Sep FT
SC Kfar Kasem
1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
04 Sep FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
SC Kfar Kasem
0
04 Sep FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
04 Sep FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
31 Aug FT
Hapoel Afula
1
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
3
31 Aug FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
1
Ironi Tiberias
1
31 Aug FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
2
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
31 Aug FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
1
31 Aug FT
Maccabi Herzliya
1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
28 Aug FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
3
28 Aug FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
28 Aug FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
Maccabi Herzliya
0
24 Aug FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0
24 Aug FT
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
24 Aug FT
Ironi Tiberias
1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
24 Aug FT
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
5
Hapoel Afula
1
24 Aug FT
SC Kfar Kasem
0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
3

results

24 Aug FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0
24 Aug FT
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
24 Aug FT
Ironi Tiberias
1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
24 Aug FT
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
5
Hapoel Afula
1
24 Aug FT
SC Kfar Kasem
0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
3
28 Aug FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
3
28 Aug FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
28 Aug FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
Maccabi Herzliya
0
31 Aug FT
Hapoel Afula
1
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
3
31 Aug FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
1
Ironi Tiberias
1
31 Aug FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
2
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
31 Aug FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
1
31 Aug FT
Maccabi Herzliya
1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
04 Sep FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
SC Kfar Kasem
0
04 Sep FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
04 Sep FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
07 Sep FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
Hapoel Afula
2
07 Sep FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0
07 Sep FT
Ironi Tiberias
2
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
2
07 Sep FT
Maccabi Herzliya
1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
07 Sep FT
SC Kfar Kasem
1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
11 Sep FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
11 Sep FT
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
3
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
11 Sep FT
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
3
Hapoel Ramat Gan
3
14 Sep FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
4
Ironi Tiberias
1
14 Sep FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
2
Maccabi Herzliya
3
14 Sep FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
14 Sep FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
5
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
14 Sep FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
18 Sep FT
Hapoel Afula
1
SC Kfar Kasem
1
18 Sep FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
18 Sep FT
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
4
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
1
21 Sep FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
4
Hapoel Afula
0
21 Sep FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
4
21 Sep FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
21 Sep FT
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
21 Sep FT
Ironi Tiberias
2
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
21 Sep FT
Maccabi Herzliya
1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
3
21 Sep FT
SC Kfar Kasem
1
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
21 Sep FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0
28 Sep FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
3
Maccabi Herzliya
0
28 Sep FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
5
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
28 Sep FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
28 Sep FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
28 Sep FT
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
02 Oct FT
Hapoel Afula
1
Ironi Tiberias
1
02 Oct FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0
02 Oct FT
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
0
SC Kfar Kasem
1
05 Oct FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
5
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
1
05 Oct FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
Hapoel Afula
1
05 Oct FT
Ironi Tiberias
2
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
0
05 Oct FT
Maccabi Herzliya
0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
05 Oct FT
SC Kfar Kasem
3
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
1
17 Nov FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
3
Hapoel Ironi Akko
4
17 Nov FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
SC Kfar Kasem
0
17 Nov FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
3
17 Nov FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
17 Nov FT
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
1
Ironi Tiberias
1
20 Nov FT
Hapoel Afula
0
Maccabi Herzliya
1
20 Nov FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
5
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
20 Nov FT
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
24 Nov FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
3
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
3
24 Nov FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
24 Nov FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
3
24 Nov FT
SC Kfar Kasem
0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
24 Nov FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
Hapoel Afula
2
27 Nov FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
1
27 Nov FT
Ironi Tiberias
3
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
0
27 Nov FT
Maccabi Herzliya
1
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
0
28 Nov FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0
28 Nov FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
28 Nov FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
01 Dec FT
Hapoel Afula
1
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0
01 Dec FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
01 Dec FT
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
2
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
01 Dec FT
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
1
Maccabi Herzliya
1
01 Dec FT
SC Kfar Kasem
0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
04 Dec FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
Ironi Tiberias
4
04 Dec FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
04 Dec FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
3
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
2
07 Dec FT
Maccabi Herzliya
2
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
1
08 Dec FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
3
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
08 Dec FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
1
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
3
08 Dec FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
08 Dec FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
Hapoel Afula
3
08 Dec FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
08 Dec FT
Ironi Tiberias
5
SC Kfar Kasem
1
08 Dec FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2
12 Dec FT
Hapoel Afula
1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
12 Dec FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
Ironi Tiberias
2
12 Dec FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
Maccabi Herzliya
1
12 Dec FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0
12 Dec FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
12 Dec FT
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
3
Sektzia Nes Tziona
3
12 Dec FT
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2
Hapoel Ironi Akko
2
12 Dec FT
SC Kfar Kasem
1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
15 Dec FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
4
15 Dec FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
Hapoel Afula
0
15 Dec FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
3
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
15 Dec FT
Ironi Tiberias
1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
15 Dec FT
Maccabi Herzliya
1
SC Kfar Kasem
1
18 Dec FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
0
18 Dec FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
1
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
1
18 Dec FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
22 Dec FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
Hapoel Ironi Akko
2
22 Dec FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
22 Dec FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
5
Hapoel Afula
2
22 Dec FT
Ironi Tiberias
0
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
22 Dec FT
SC Kfar Kasem
2
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
25 Dec FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
5
Maccabi Herzliya
1
25 Dec FT
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
5
25 Dec FT
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
29 Dec FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
1
29 Dec FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
3
SC Kfar Kasem
1
29 Dec FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
2
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
29 Dec FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
4
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
29 Dec FT
Maccabi Herzliya
1
Ironi Tiberias
1
01 Jan FT
Hapoel Afula
2
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
01 Jan FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2
01 Jan FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
05 Jan FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
4
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
05 Jan FT
Hapoel Afula
0
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2
05 Jan FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
2
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
05 Jan FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
2
SC Kfar Kasem
2
05 Jan FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
05 Jan FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
1
05 Jan FT
Maccabi Herzliya
1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
05 Jan FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
Ironi Tiberias
3
12 Jan FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
12 Jan FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
12 Jan FT
Ironi Tiberias
1
Hapoel Ironi Akko
1
12 Jan FT
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
3
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
12 Jan FT
SC Kfar Kasem
1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
15 Jan FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0
15 Jan FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
Maccabi Herzliya
1
19 Jan FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
19 Jan FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
5
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
0
19 Jan FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
1
19 Jan FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
SC Kfar Kasem
2
19 Jan FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
Maccabi Herzliya
1
22 Jan FT
Hapoel Afula
1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3
22 Jan FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
2
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
22 Jan FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0
Ironi Tiberias
2
26 Jan FT
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
0
Hapoel Afula
0
01 Feb FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
02 Feb FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
3
02 Feb FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
3
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
2
02 Feb FT
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
0
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
3
02 Feb FT
Ironi Tiberias
1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
02 Feb FT
Maccabi Herzliya
1
Hapoel Ironi Akko
4
02 Feb FT
SC Kfar Kasem
1
Hapoel Afula
1
02 Feb FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
06 Feb FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
3
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
06 Feb FT
Hapoel Afula
0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
06 Feb FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
06 Feb FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0
Maccabi Herzliya
0
06 Feb FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
3
SC Kfar Kasem
0
06 Feb FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
0
06 Feb FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
Ironi Tiberias
3
06 Feb FT
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
09 Feb FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
3
09 Feb FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
09 Feb FT
Ironi Tiberias
0
Hapoel Afula
2
09 Feb FT
Maccabi Herzliya
3
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
09 Feb FT
SC Kfar Kasem
2
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
1
12 Feb FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
12 Feb FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
0
12 Feb FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
3
16 Feb FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
16 Feb FT
Hapoel Afula
1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
16 Feb FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
Ironi Tiberias
1
16 Feb FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
19 Feb FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
2
Hapoel Ironi Akko
2
19 Feb FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
Maccabi Herzliya
2
19 Feb FT
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
5
20 Feb FT
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
1
SC Kfar Kasem
2
23 Feb FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
23 Feb FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
23 Feb FT
Ironi Tiberias
0
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
1
23 Feb FT
Maccabi Herzliya
2
Hapoel Afula
1
23 Feb FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
26 Feb FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
1
26 Feb FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
3
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
26 Feb FT
SC Kfar Kasem
2
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3
01 Mar FT
Hapoel Afula
1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
01 Mar FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
Maccabi Herzliya
0
01 Mar FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
SC Kfar Kasem
1
01 Mar FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0
04 Mar FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
3
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
04 Mar FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
04 Mar FT
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
1
Ironi Tiberias
2
04 Mar FT
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
08 Mar FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
1
Hapoel Afula
0
08 Mar FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
SC Kfar Kasem
0
08 Mar FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
3
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
1
08 Mar FT
Ironi Tiberias
1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
08 Mar FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
11 Mar FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
5
11 Mar FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
11 Mar FT
Maccabi Herzliya
0
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
3
12 Mar FT
Ironi Tiberias
1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
15 Mar FT
Hapoel Afula
0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
15 Mar FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
15 Mar FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
15 Mar FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
18 Mar FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0
18 Mar FT
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
0
Maccabi Herzliya
2
18 Mar FT
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
5
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
18 Mar FT
SC Kfar Kasem
1
Ironi Tiberias
2
22 Mar FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
4
Hapoel Afula
2
22 Mar FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1
22 Mar FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
22 Mar FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
SC Kfar Kasem
0
25 Mar FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
4
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
1
25 Mar FT
Maccabi Herzliya
1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
25 Mar FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
4
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
1
29 Mar FT
Hapoel Afula
3
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
29 Mar FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
29 Mar FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2
29 Mar FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
29 Mar FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
Ironi Tiberias
0
01 Apr FT
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
1
01 Apr FT
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
2
01 Apr FT
SC Kfar Kasem
0
Maccabi Herzliya
3
05 Apr FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
1
05 Apr FT
Hapoel Afula
2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
3
05 Apr FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
05 Apr FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0
Ironi Tiberias
0
08 Apr FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
6
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
3
08 Apr FT
Maccabi Herzliya
0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
08 Apr FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1
SC Kfar Kasem
3
09 Apr FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
0
12 Apr FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
12 Apr FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1
12 Apr FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2
Hapoel Afula
1
12 Apr FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1
12 Apr FT
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
12 Apr FT
Ironi Tiberias
2
Maccabi Herzliya
2
12 Apr FT
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
12 Apr FT
SC Kfar Kasem
1
Hapoel Ironi Akko
2
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
30
19
4
7
57
36
21
61
2
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
30
19
3
8
50
19
31
60
3
Ironi Tiberias
30
14
12
4
46
28
18
54
4
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
30
14
8
8
58
40
18
50
5
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
30
13
8
9
46
34
12
47
6
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
30
12
9
9
55
48
7
45
7
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
30
10
12
8
38
34
4
42
8
Maccabi Herzliya
30
11
9
10
34
41
-7
42
9
Hapoel Ironi Akko
30
10
11
9
41
40
1
41
10
SC Kfar Kasem
30
9
10
11
31
39
-8
37
11
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
30
9
8
13
27
39
-12
35
12
Hapoel Ramat Gan
30
8
10
12
36
35
1
34
13
Sektzia Nes Tziona
30
9
7
14
38
53
-15
34
14
Hapoel Kfar Saba
30
7
10
13
28
40
-12
31
15
Hapoel Afula
30
5
9
16
33
53
-20
24
16
Ihud Bnei Shefa-Amr
30
4
4
22
27
66
-39
16
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Israel - Liga Leumit - Oddsbook