FIXTURES

24 May 11:45
Bohemian FC
St. Patrick's Athletic
24 May 11:45
Derry City
Sligo Rovers
24 May 11:45
Galway United FC
Dundalk
24 May 12:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shelbourne
31 May 11:45
Drogheda United
Shamrock Rovers
31 May 11:45
Dundalk
Derry City
31 May 11:45
Shelbourne
Sligo Rovers
31 May 11:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
Galway United FC
31 May 11:45
Waterford FC
Bohemian FC
03 Jun 09:00
Derry City
Waterford FC
03 Jun 09:00
Galway United FC
Shamrock Rovers
03 Jun 09:00
Sligo Rovers
Drogheda United
03 Jun 09:00
St. Patrick's Athletic
Dundalk
03 Jun 09:15
Bohemian FC
Shelbourne
07 Jun 11:45
Derry City
Galway United FC
07 Jun 11:45
Drogheda United
St. Patrick's Athletic
07 Jun 11:45
Shelbourne
Dundalk
07 Jun 11:45
Waterford FC
Sligo Rovers
07 Jun 12:00
Shamrock Rovers
Bohemian FC
13 Jun 11:45
Bohemian FC
Derry City
13 Jun 11:45
Dundalk
Sligo Rovers
13 Jun 11:45
Galway United FC
Drogheda United
13 Jun 11:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
Shamrock Rovers
13 Jun 11:45
Waterford FC
Shelbourne
28 Jun 11:45
Derry City
Drogheda United
28 Jun 11:45
Dundalk
Waterford FC
28 Jun 11:45
Shelbourne
Galway United FC
28 Jun 11:45
Sligo Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
28 Jun 11:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
Bohemian FC
04 Jul 11:45
Drogheda United
Shelbourne
04 Jul 11:45
Galway United FC
Bohemian FC
04 Jul 11:45
Sligo Rovers
Derry City
04 Jul 11:45
Waterford FC
St. Patrick's Athletic
04 Jul 12:00
Shamrock Rovers
Dundalk
12 Jul 11:45
Bohemian FC
Sligo Rovers
12 Jul 11:45
Dundalk
Drogheda United
12 Jul 11:45
Galway United FC
Waterford FC
26 Jul 11:45
Bohemian FC
Dundalk
26 Jul 11:45
Drogheda United
Waterford FC
27 Jul 11:45
Sligo Rovers
Galway United FC
02 Aug 11:45
Drogheda United
Bohemian FC
02 Aug 11:45
Dundalk
Galway United FC
02 Aug 11:45
Shelbourne
Derry City
02 Aug 11:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
Sligo Rovers
02 Aug 11:45
Waterford FC
Shamrock Rovers
09 Aug 11:45
Bohemian FC
Waterford FC
09 Aug 11:45
Derry City
Dundalk
09 Aug 11:45
Galway United FC
St. Patrick's Athletic
09 Aug 12:00
Shamrock Rovers
Drogheda United
10 Aug 11:45
Sligo Rovers
Shelbourne
23 Aug 11:45
Drogheda United
Sligo Rovers
23 Aug 11:45
Dundalk
St. Patrick's Athletic
23 Aug 11:45
Shelbourne
Bohemian FC
23 Aug 11:45
Waterford FC
Derry City
23 Aug 12:00
Shamrock Rovers
Galway United FC
30 Aug 11:45
Bohemian FC
Shamrock Rovers
30 Aug 11:45
Dundalk
Shelbourne
30 Aug 11:45
Galway United FC
Derry City
30 Aug 11:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
Drogheda United
31 Aug 11:45
Sligo Rovers
Waterford FC
13 Sep 11:45
Derry City
Bohemian FC
13 Sep 11:45
Drogheda United
Galway United FC
13 Sep 11:45
Shelbourne
St. Patrick's Athletic
13 Sep 11:45
Waterford FC
Dundalk
13 Sep 12:00
Shamrock Rovers
Sligo Rovers
20 Sep 11:45
Bohemian FC
Drogheda United
20 Sep 11:45
Derry City
Shamrock Rovers
20 Sep 11:45
Galway United FC
Shelbourne
20 Sep 11:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
Waterford FC
21 Sep 11:45
Sligo Rovers
Dundalk
27 Sep 11:45
Drogheda United
Derry City
27 Sep 11:45
Dundalk
Bohemian FC
27 Sep 11:45
Shelbourne
Sligo Rovers
27 Sep 11:45
Waterford FC
Galway United FC
27 Sep 12:00
Shamrock Rovers
St. Patrick's Athletic
04 Oct 11:45
Bohemian FC
St. Patrick's Athletic
04 Oct 11:45
Derry City
Sligo Rovers
04 Oct 11:45
Galway United FC
Dundalk
04 Oct 11:45
Waterford FC
Drogheda United
04 Oct 12:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shelbourne
18 Oct 11:45
Drogheda United
Shamrock Rovers
18 Oct 11:45
Dundalk
Derry City
18 Oct 11:45
Shelbourne
Waterford FC
18 Oct 11:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
Galway United FC
19 Oct 11:45
Sligo Rovers
Bohemian FC
25 Oct 11:45
Dundalk
Shamrock Rovers
25 Oct 11:45
Galway United FC
Sligo Rovers
25 Oct 11:45
Shelbourne
Drogheda United
25 Oct 11:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
Derry City
25 Oct 11:45
Waterford FC
Bohemian FC
01 Nov 12:45
Bohemian FC
Galway United FC
01 Nov 12:45
Derry City
Shelbourne
01 Nov 12:45
Drogheda United
Dundalk
01 Nov 12:45
Shamrock Rovers
Waterford FC
01 Nov 12:45
Sligo Rovers
St. Patrick's Athletic

RESULTS

23 May FT
Waterford FC
4
Drogheda United
2
20 May FT
Shamrock Rovers
1
Derry City
0
20 May FT
St. Patrick's Athletic
1
Shelbourne
2
17 May FT
Drogheda United
2
Galway United FC
3
17 May FT
Dundalk
1
Shamrock Rovers
0
17 May FT
Shelbourne
1
Waterford FC
0
17 May FT
Sligo Rovers
0
Bohemian FC
3
17 May FT
St. Patrick's Athletic
0
Derry City
1
10 May FT
Derry City
1
Bohemian FC
0
10 May FT
Galway United FC
0
Sligo Rovers
0
10 May FT
Shamrock Rovers
2
St. Patrick's Athletic
2
10 May FT
Shelbourne
1
Drogheda United
1
10 May FT
Waterford FC
4
Dundalk
1
06 May FT
Derry City
1
Shelbourne
1
06 May FT
Bohemian FC
0
Galway United FC
1
06 May FT
Shamrock Rovers
1
Waterford FC
3
06 May FT
Sligo Rovers
1
St. Patrick's Athletic
0
06 May FT
Drogheda United
2
Dundalk
1
03 May FT
Bohemian FC
1
Shamrock Rovers
1
03 May FT
Dundalk
0
Shelbourne
0
03 May FT
Galway United FC
0
Derry City
0
03 May FT
Sligo Rovers
0
Waterford FC
1
03 May FT
St. Patrick's Athletic
1
Drogheda United
0
29 Apr FT
Shamrock Rovers
4
Drogheda United
0
26 Apr FT
Shamrock Rovers
1
Galway United FC
1
26 Apr FT
Drogheda United
3
Sligo Rovers
1
26 Apr FT
Dundalk
2
Bohemian FC
0
26 Apr FT
Shelbourne
1
St. Patrick's Athletic
0
26 Apr FT
Waterford FC
0
Derry City
2
22 Apr FT
Derry City
3
St. Patrick's Athletic
1
22 Apr FT
Shelbourne
0
Shamrock Rovers
0
22 Apr FT
Sligo Rovers
0
Galway United FC
0
19 Apr FT
Bohemian FC
1
Drogheda United
0
19 Apr FT
Derry City
1
Shamrock Rovers
3
19 Apr FT
Galway United FC
1
Shelbourne
0
19 Apr FT
Sligo Rovers
1
Dundalk
1
19 Apr FT
St. Patrick's Athletic
1
Waterford FC
1
15 Apr FT
Bohemian FC
1
Dundalk
0
12 Apr FT
Shamrock Rovers
3
Sligo Rovers
0
12 Apr FT
Drogheda United
2
Derry City
2
12 Apr FT
Dundalk
0
St. Patrick's Athletic
0
12 Apr FT
Shelbourne
1
Bohemian FC
2
12 Apr FT
Waterford FC
0
Galway United FC
0
05 Apr FT
Bohemian FC
0
Waterford FC
1
05 Apr FT
Derry City
4
Dundalk
1
05 Apr FT
Drogheda United
2
Shelbourne
2
05 Apr FT
St. Patrick's Athletic
2
Shamrock Rovers
1
01 Apr FT
Galway United FC
0
Bohemian FC
2
01 Apr FT
Shelbourne
0
Derry City
0
01 Apr FT
St. Patrick's Athletic
3
Sligo Rovers
0
01 Apr FT
Waterford FC
1
Shamrock Rovers
2
01 Apr FT
Dundalk
0
Drogheda United
0
29 Mar FT
Derry City
0
Galway United FC
1
29 Mar FT
Drogheda United
0
St. Patrick's Athletic
0
29 Mar FT
Shamrock Rovers
3
Bohemian FC
1
29 Mar FT
Shelbourne
2
Dundalk
1
29 Mar FT
Waterford FC
0
Sligo Rovers
1
16 Mar FT
Sligo Rovers
3
Drogheda United
1
15 Mar FT
Bohemian FC
2
Derry City
1
15 Mar FT
Dundalk
0
Waterford FC
0
15 Mar FT
Galway United FC
0
Shamrock Rovers
1
15 Mar FT
St. Patrick's Athletic
1
Shelbourne
2
09 Mar FT
Sligo Rovers
0
Shamrock Rovers
0
08 Mar FT
Bohemian FC
0
Shelbourne
2
08 Mar FT
Derry City
3
Waterford FC
0
08 Mar FT
Galway United FC
0
Drogheda United
0
08 Mar FT
St. Patrick's Athletic
1
Dundalk
0
04 Mar FT
Drogheda United
2
Bohemian FC
1
04 Mar FT
Dundalk
0
Sligo Rovers
5
04 Mar FT
Shamrock Rovers
2
Derry City
2
04 Mar FT
Shelbourne
1
Galway United FC
0
04 Mar FT
Waterford FC
3
St. Patrick's Athletic
1
01 Mar FT
Derry City
2
St. Patrick's Athletic
1
01 Mar FT
Galway United FC
2
Waterford FC
1
01 Mar FT
Sligo Rovers
0
Shelbourne
1
24 Feb FT
Sligo Rovers
0
Derry City
0
23 Feb FT
Drogheda United
1
Waterford FC
4
23 Feb FT
Dundalk
0
Galway United FC
2
23 Feb FT
Shelbourne
2
Shamrock Rovers
1
23 Feb FT
St. Patrick's Athletic
0
Bohemian FC
1
16 Feb FT
Bohemian FC
2
Sligo Rovers
2
16 Feb FT
Derry City
2
Drogheda United
1
16 Feb FT
Galway United FC
0
St. Patrick's Athletic
1
16 Feb FT
Shamrock Rovers
1
Dundalk
1
16 Feb FT
Waterford FC
1
Shelbourne
1

results

16 Feb FT
Bohemian FC
2
Sligo Rovers
2
16 Feb FT
Derry City
2
Drogheda United
1
16 Feb FT
Galway United FC
0
St. Patrick's Athletic
1
16 Feb FT
Shamrock Rovers
1
Dundalk
1
16 Feb FT
Waterford FC
1
Shelbourne
1
23 Feb FT
Drogheda United
1
Waterford FC
4
23 Feb FT
Dundalk
0
Galway United FC
2
23 Feb FT
Shelbourne
2
Shamrock Rovers
1
23 Feb FT
St. Patrick's Athletic
0
Bohemian FC
1
24 Feb FT
Sligo Rovers
0
Derry City
0
01 Mar FT
Derry City
2
St. Patrick's Athletic
1
01 Mar FT
Galway United FC
2
Waterford FC
1
01 Mar FT
Sligo Rovers
0
Shelbourne
1
04 Mar FT
Drogheda United
2
Bohemian FC
1
04 Mar FT
Dundalk
0
Sligo Rovers
5
04 Mar FT
Shamrock Rovers
2
Derry City
2
04 Mar FT
Shelbourne
1
Galway United FC
0
04 Mar FT
Waterford FC
3
St. Patrick's Athletic
1
08 Mar FT
Bohemian FC
0
Shelbourne
2
08 Mar FT
Derry City
3
Waterford FC
0
08 Mar FT
Galway United FC
0
Drogheda United
0
08 Mar FT
St. Patrick's Athletic
1
Dundalk
0
09 Mar FT
Sligo Rovers
0
Shamrock Rovers
0
15 Mar FT
Bohemian FC
2
Derry City
1
15 Mar FT
Dundalk
0
Waterford FC
0
15 Mar FT
Galway United FC
0
Shamrock Rovers
1
15 Mar FT
St. Patrick's Athletic
1
Shelbourne
2
16 Mar FT
Sligo Rovers
3
Drogheda United
1
29 Mar FT
Derry City
0
Galway United FC
1
29 Mar FT
Drogheda United
0
St. Patrick's Athletic
0
29 Mar FT
Shamrock Rovers
3
Bohemian FC
1
29 Mar FT
Shelbourne
2
Dundalk
1
29 Mar FT
Waterford FC
0
Sligo Rovers
1
01 Apr FT
Dundalk
0
Drogheda United
0
01 Apr FT
Shelbourne
0
Derry City
0
01 Apr FT
St. Patrick's Athletic
3
Sligo Rovers
0
01 Apr FT
Waterford FC
1
Shamrock Rovers
2
01 Apr FT
Galway United FC
0
Bohemian FC
2
05 Apr FT
Bohemian FC
0
Waterford FC
1
05 Apr FT
Derry City
4
Dundalk
1
05 Apr FT
Drogheda United
2
Shelbourne
2
05 Apr FT
St. Patrick's Athletic
2
Shamrock Rovers
1
12 Apr FT
Drogheda United
2
Derry City
2
12 Apr FT
Dundalk
0
St. Patrick's Athletic
0
12 Apr FT
Shelbourne
1
Bohemian FC
2
12 Apr FT
Waterford FC
0
Galway United FC
0
12 Apr FT
Shamrock Rovers
3
Sligo Rovers
0
15 Apr FT
Bohemian FC
1
Dundalk
0
19 Apr FT
Bohemian FC
1
Drogheda United
0
19 Apr FT
Derry City
1
Shamrock Rovers
3
19 Apr FT
Galway United FC
1
Shelbourne
0
19 Apr FT
Sligo Rovers
1
Dundalk
1
19 Apr FT
St. Patrick's Athletic
1
Waterford FC
1
22 Apr FT
Derry City
3
St. Patrick's Athletic
1
22 Apr FT
Shelbourne
0
Shamrock Rovers
0
22 Apr FT
Sligo Rovers
0
Galway United FC
0
26 Apr FT
Drogheda United
3
Sligo Rovers
1
26 Apr FT
Dundalk
2
Bohemian FC
0
26 Apr FT
Shelbourne
1
St. Patrick's Athletic
0
26 Apr FT
Waterford FC
0
Derry City
2
26 Apr FT
Shamrock Rovers
1
Galway United FC
1
29 Apr FT
Shamrock Rovers
4
Drogheda United
0
03 May FT
Bohemian FC
1
Shamrock Rovers
1
03 May FT
Dundalk
0
Shelbourne
0
03 May FT
Galway United FC
0
Derry City
0
03 May FT
Sligo Rovers
0
Waterford FC
1
03 May FT
St. Patrick's Athletic
1
Drogheda United
0
06 May FT
Drogheda United
2
Dundalk
1
06 May FT
Bohemian FC
0
Galway United FC
1
06 May FT
Shamrock Rovers
1
Waterford FC
3
06 May FT
Sligo Rovers
1
St. Patrick's Athletic
0
06 May FT
Derry City
1
Shelbourne
1
10 May FT
Derry City
1
Bohemian FC
0
10 May FT
Galway United FC
0
Sligo Rovers
0
10 May FT
Shamrock Rovers
2
St. Patrick's Athletic
2
10 May FT
Shelbourne
1
Drogheda United
1
10 May FT
Waterford FC
4
Dundalk
1
17 May FT
Drogheda United
2
Galway United FC
3
17 May FT
Dundalk
1
Shamrock Rovers
0
17 May FT
Shelbourne
1
Waterford FC
0
17 May FT
Sligo Rovers
0
Bohemian FC
3
17 May FT
St. Patrick's Athletic
0
Derry City
1
20 May FT
St. Patrick's Athletic
1
Shelbourne
2
20 May FT
Shamrock Rovers
1
Derry City
0
23 May FT
Waterford FC
4
Drogheda United
2
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Shelbourne
18
9
7
2
20
12
8
34
2
Derry City
18
8
6
4
25
16
9
30
3
Shamrock Rovers
18
7
7
4
27
18
9
28
4
Waterford FC
17
7
4
6
24
19
5
25
5
Galway United FC
16
6
6
4
11
9
2
24
6
Bohemian FC
16
7
2
7
17
17
0
23
7
St. Patrick's Athletic
18
5
4
9
16
20
-4
19
8
Sligo Rovers
16
4
6
6
14
18
-4
18
9
Drogheda United
17
3
6
8
19
30
-11
15
10
Dundalk
16
2
6
8
9
23
-14
12
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Ireland - Premier Division - Oddsbook