FIXTURES

01 Mar 12:45
Bohemian FC
Dundalk
01 Mar 12:45
Derry City
St. Patrick's Athletic
01 Mar 12:45
Galway United FC
Waterford FC
01 Mar 12:45
Sligo Rovers
Shelbourne
01 Mar 13:00
Shamrock Rovers
Drogheda United
04 Mar 12:45
Drogheda United
Bohemian FC
04 Mar 12:45
Dundalk
Sligo Rovers
04 Mar 12:45
Shamrock Rovers
Derry City
04 Mar 12:45
Shelbourne
Galway United FC
04 Mar 12:45
Waterford FC
St. Patrick's Athletic
08 Mar 12:45
Bohemian FC
Shelbourne
08 Mar 12:45
Derry City
Waterford FC
08 Mar 12:45
Galway United FC
Drogheda United
08 Mar 12:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
Dundalk
09 Mar 12:45
Sligo Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
15 Mar 12:45
Bohemian FC
Derry City
15 Mar 12:45
Dundalk
Waterford FC
15 Mar 12:45
Galway United FC
Shamrock Rovers
15 Mar 12:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
Shelbourne
16 Mar 12:45
Sligo Rovers
Drogheda United
29 Mar 12:45
Derry City
Galway United FC
29 Mar 12:45
Drogheda United
St. Patrick's Athletic
29 Mar 12:45
Shamrock Rovers
Bohemian FC
29 Mar 12:45
Shelbourne
Dundalk
29 Mar 12:45
Waterford FC
Sligo Rovers
01 Apr 05:00
Dundalk
Drogheda United
01 Apr 09:00
Shelbourne
Derry City
01 Apr 09:00
St. Patrick's Athletic
Sligo Rovers
01 Apr 09:00
Waterford FC
Shamrock Rovers
01 Apr 11:45
Galway United FC
Bohemian FC
05 Apr 11:45
Bohemian FC
Waterford FC
05 Apr 11:45
Derry City
Dundalk
05 Apr 11:45
Drogheda United
Shelbourne
05 Apr 11:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
Shamrock Rovers
06 Apr 11:45
Sligo Rovers
Galway United FC
12 Apr 11:45
Drogheda United
Derry City
12 Apr 11:45
Dundalk
St. Patrick's Athletic
12 Apr 11:45
Shelbourne
Bohemian FC
12 Apr 11:45
Waterford FC
Galway United FC
12 Apr 12:00
Shamrock Rovers
Sligo Rovers
19 Apr 11:45
Bohemian FC
Drogheda United
19 Apr 11:45
Derry City
Shamrock Rovers
19 Apr 11:45
Galway United FC
Shelbourne
19 Apr 11:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
Waterford FC
20 Apr 11:45
Sligo Rovers
Dundalk
22 Apr 11:45
Derry City
St. Patrick's Athletic
22 Apr 11:45
Shelbourne
Shamrock Rovers
26 Apr 11:45
Drogheda United
Sligo Rovers
26 Apr 11:45
Dundalk
Bohemian FC
26 Apr 11:45
Shelbourne
St. Patrick's Athletic
26 Apr 11:45
Waterford FC
Derry City
26 Apr 12:00
Shamrock Rovers
Galway United FC
03 May 11:45
Bohemian FC
Shamrock Rovers
03 May 11:45
Dundalk
Shelbourne
03 May 11:45
Galway United FC
Derry City
03 May 11:45
Sligo Rovers
Waterford FC
03 May 11:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
Drogheda United
06 May 05:00
Drogheda United
Dundalk
06 May 09:00
Bohemian FC
Galway United FC
06 May 09:00
Derry City
Shelbourne
06 May 09:00
Shamrock Rovers
Waterford FC
06 May 09:00
Sligo Rovers
St. Patrick's Athletic
10 May 11:45
Derry City
Bohemian FC
10 May 11:45
Galway United FC
Sligo Rovers
10 May 11:45
Shelbourne
Drogheda United
10 May 11:45
Waterford FC
Dundalk
10 May 12:00
Shamrock Rovers
St. Patrick's Athletic
17 May 11:45
Drogheda United
Galway United FC
17 May 11:45
Dundalk
Shamrock Rovers
17 May 11:45
Shelbourne
Waterford FC
17 May 11:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
Derry City
18 May 11:45
Sligo Rovers
Bohemian FC
20 May 11:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
Shelbourne
20 May 12:00
Shamrock Rovers
Derry City
24 May 11:45
Bohemian FC
St. Patrick's Athletic
24 May 11:45
Derry City
Sligo Rovers
24 May 11:45
Galway United FC
Dundalk
24 May 11:45
Waterford FC
Drogheda United
24 May 12:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shelbourne
31 May 11:45
Drogheda United
Shamrock Rovers
31 May 11:45
Dundalk
Derry City
31 May 11:45
Shelbourne
Sligo Rovers
31 May 11:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
Galway United FC
31 May 11:45
Waterford FC
Bohemian FC
03 Jun 09:00
Bohemian FC
Shelbourne
03 Jun 09:00
Derry City
Waterford FC
03 Jun 09:00
Galway United FC
Shamrock Rovers
03 Jun 09:00
Sligo Rovers
Drogheda United
03 Jun 09:00
St. Patrick's Athletic
Dundalk
07 Jun 11:45
Derry City
Galway United FC
07 Jun 11:45
Drogheda United
St. Patrick's Athletic
07 Jun 11:45
Shelbourne
Dundalk
07 Jun 11:45
Waterford FC
Sligo Rovers
07 Jun 12:00
Shamrock Rovers
Bohemian FC
13 Jun 11:45
Bohemian FC
Derry City
13 Jun 11:45
Dundalk
Sligo Rovers
13 Jun 11:45
Galway United FC
Drogheda United
13 Jun 11:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
Shamrock Rovers
13 Jun 11:45
Waterford FC
Shelbourne
28 Jun 11:45
Derry City
Drogheda United
28 Jun 11:45
Dundalk
Waterford FC
28 Jun 11:45
Shelbourne
Galway United FC
28 Jun 11:45
Sligo Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
28 Jun 11:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
Bohemian FC
04 Jul 11:45
Drogheda United
Shelbourne
04 Jul 11:45
Galway United FC
Bohemian FC
04 Jul 11:45
Sligo Rovers
Derry City
04 Jul 11:45
Waterford FC
St. Patrick's Athletic
04 Jul 12:00
Shamrock Rovers
Dundalk
12 Jul 11:45
Bohemian FC
Sligo Rovers
12 Jul 11:45
Dundalk
Drogheda United
12 Jul 11:45
Galway United FC
Waterford FC
26 Jul 11:45
Bohemian FC
Dundalk
26 Jul 11:45
Drogheda United
Waterford FC
27 Jul 11:45
Sligo Rovers
Galway United FC
02 Aug 11:45
Drogheda United
Bohemian FC
02 Aug 11:45
Dundalk
Galway United FC
02 Aug 11:45
Shelbourne
Derry City
02 Aug 11:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
Sligo Rovers
02 Aug 11:45
Waterford FC
Shamrock Rovers
09 Aug 11:45
Bohemian FC
Waterford FC
09 Aug 11:45
Derry City
Dundalk
09 Aug 11:45
Galway United FC
St. Patrick's Athletic
09 Aug 12:00
Shamrock Rovers
Drogheda United
10 Aug 11:45
Sligo Rovers
Shelbourne
23 Aug 11:45
Drogheda United
Sligo Rovers
23 Aug 11:45
Dundalk
St. Patrick's Athletic
23 Aug 11:45
Shelbourne
Bohemian FC
23 Aug 11:45
Waterford FC
Derry City
23 Aug 12:00
Shamrock Rovers
Galway United FC
30 Aug 11:45
Bohemian FC
Shamrock Rovers
30 Aug 11:45
Dundalk
Shelbourne
30 Aug 11:45
Galway United FC
Derry City
30 Aug 11:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
Drogheda United
31 Aug 11:45
Sligo Rovers
Waterford FC
13 Sep 11:45
Derry City
Bohemian FC
13 Sep 11:45
Drogheda United
Galway United FC
13 Sep 11:45
Shelbourne
St. Patrick's Athletic
13 Sep 11:45
Waterford FC
Dundalk
13 Sep 12:00
Shamrock Rovers
Sligo Rovers
20 Sep 11:45
Bohemian FC
Drogheda United
20 Sep 11:45
Derry City
Shamrock Rovers
20 Sep 11:45
Galway United FC
Shelbourne
20 Sep 11:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
Waterford FC
21 Sep 11:45
Sligo Rovers
Dundalk
27 Sep 11:45
Drogheda United
Derry City
27 Sep 11:45
Dundalk
Bohemian FC
27 Sep 11:45
Shelbourne
Sligo Rovers
27 Sep 11:45
Waterford FC
Galway United FC
27 Sep 12:00
Shamrock Rovers
St. Patrick's Athletic
04 Oct 11:45
Bohemian FC
St. Patrick's Athletic
04 Oct 11:45
Derry City
Sligo Rovers
04 Oct 11:45
Galway United FC
Dundalk
04 Oct 11:45
Waterford FC
Drogheda United
04 Oct 12:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shelbourne
18 Oct 11:45
Drogheda United
Shamrock Rovers
18 Oct 11:45
Dundalk
Derry City
18 Oct 11:45
Shelbourne
Waterford FC
18 Oct 11:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
Galway United FC
19 Oct 11:45
Sligo Rovers
Bohemian FC
25 Oct 11:45
Dundalk
Shamrock Rovers
25 Oct 11:45
Galway United FC
Sligo Rovers
25 Oct 11:45
Shelbourne
Drogheda United
25 Oct 11:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
Derry City
25 Oct 11:45
Waterford FC
Bohemian FC
01 Nov 12:45
Bohemian FC
Galway United FC
01 Nov 12:45
Derry City
Shelbourne
01 Nov 12:45
Drogheda United
Dundalk
01 Nov 12:45
Shamrock Rovers
Waterford FC
01 Nov 12:45
Sligo Rovers
St. Patrick's Athletic

RESULTS

results

16 Feb FT
Bohemian FC
2
Sligo Rovers
2
16 Feb FT
Derry City
2
Drogheda United
1
16 Feb FT
Galway United FC
0
St. Patrick's Athletic
1
16 Feb FT
Shamrock Rovers
1
Dundalk
1
16 Feb FT
Waterford FC
1
Shelbourne
1
23 Feb FT
Drogheda United
1
Waterford FC
4
23 Feb FT
Dundalk
0
Galway United FC
2
23 Feb FT
Shelbourne
2
Shamrock Rovers
1
23 Feb FT
St. Patrick's Athletic
0
Bohemian FC
1
24 Feb FT
Sligo Rovers
0
Derry City
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Waterford FC
2
1
1
0
5
2
3
4
2
Bohemian FC
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
4
3
Shelbourne
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
4
4
Derry City
2
1
1
0
2
1
1
4
5
Galway United FC
2
1
0
1
2
1
1
3
6
St. Patrick's Athletic
2
1
0
1
1
1
0
3
7
Sligo Rovers
2
0
2
0
2
2
0
2
8
Shamrock Rovers
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
1
9
Dundalk
2
0
1
1
1
3
-2
1
10
Drogheda United
2
0
0
2
2
6
-4
0
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Ireland - Premier Division - Oddsbook