FIXTURES

06 Apr 12:15
Vikingur Reykjavik
Stjarnan
07 Apr 07:00
Fram Reykjavik
Vestri
07 Apr 09:15
KA Akureyri
HK Kopavogs
07 Apr 12:15
Fylkir
KR Reykjavik
07 Apr 12:15
Valur
IA Akranes
08 Apr 12:15
Breidablik
FH Hafnarfjordur
12 Apr 12:15
Stjarnan
KR Reykjavik
13 Apr 07:00
Breidablik
Vestri
13 Apr 09:15
KA Akureyri
FH Hafnarfjordur
14 Apr 10:00
HK Kopavogs
IA Akranes
14 Apr 12:15
Fylkir
Valur
15 Apr 12:15
Fram Reykjavik
Vikingur Reykjavik
19 Apr 12:15
Stjarnan
Valur
20 Apr 07:00
Vestri
KA Akureyri
20 Apr 09:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
HK Kopavogs
20 Apr 09:15
KR Reykjavik
Fram Reykjavik
21 Apr 10:00
IA Akranes
Fylkir
21 Apr 12:15
Vikingur Reykjavik
Breidablik
28 Apr 07:00
IA Akranes
FH Hafnarfjordur
28 Apr 07:00
Vestri
HK Kopavogs
28 Apr 09:15
KR Reykjavik
Breidablik
28 Apr 09:15
Vikingur Reykjavik
KA Akureyri
29 Apr 12:15
Fylkir
Stjarnan
29 Apr 12:15
Valur
Fram Reykjavik
04 May 07:00
FH Hafnarfjordur
Vestri
04 May 09:15
Fram Reykjavik
Fylkir
05 May 10:00
KA Akureyri
KR Reykjavik
05 May 10:00
Stjarnan
IA Akranes
05 May 12:15
HK Kopavogs
Vikingur Reykjavik
06 May 12:15
Breidablik
Valur
11 May 07:00
IA Akranes
Vestri
11 May 09:15
Valur
KA Akureyri
12 May 10:00
KR Reykjavik
HK Kopavogs
12 May 12:15
Fylkir
Breidablik
12 May 12:15
Vikingur Reykjavik
FH Hafnarfjordur
13 May 12:15
Stjarnan
Fram Reykjavik
20 May 07:00
Vestri
Vikingur Reykjavik
20 May 09:15
KA Akureyri
Fylkir
20 May 12:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
KR Reykjavik
20 May 12:15
HK Kopavogs
Valur
21 May 12:15
Breidablik
Stjarnan
21 May 12:15
Fram Reykjavik
IA Akranes
25 May 07:00
KR Reykjavik
Vestri
25 May 09:15
IA Akranes
Vikingur Reykjavik
26 May 10:00
Stjarnan
KA Akureyri
26 May 12:15
Fram Reykjavik
Breidablik
26 May 12:15
Valur
FH Hafnarfjordur
27 May 12:15
Fylkir
HK Kopavogs
30 May 11:00
Valur
Stjarnan
30 May 13:15
Breidablik
Vikingur Reykjavik
31 May 12:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
Fram Reykjavik
01 Jun 09:00
KA Akureyri
IA Akranes
02 Jun 07:00
Vestri
Stjarnan
02 Jun 10:00
Vikingur Reykjavik
Fylkir
02 Jun 12:15
HK Kopavogs
Breidablik
02 Jun 12:15
KR Reykjavik
Valur
18 Jun 11:00
Fylkir
Vestri
18 Jun 12:15
Fram Reykjavik
HK Kopavogs
18 Jun 12:15
IA Akranes
KR Reykjavik
18 Jun 12:15
Stjarnan
FH Hafnarfjordur
18 Jun 12:15
Valur
Vikingur Reykjavik
19 Jun 11:00
Breidablik
KA Akureyri
22 Jun 07:00
Vestri
Valur
22 Jun 10:00
HK Kopavogs
Stjarnan
22 Jun 10:00
Vikingur Reykjavik
KR Reykjavik
23 Jun 10:00
KA Akureyri
Fram Reykjavik
23 Jun 12:15
Breidablik
IA Akranes
23 Jun 12:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
Fylkir
27 Jun 11:00
Vestri
Fram Reykjavik
27 Jun 12:15
KR Reykjavik
Fylkir
27 Jun 12:15
Stjarnan
Vikingur Reykjavik
28 Jun 11:00
HK Kopavogs
KA Akureyri
28 Jun 12:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
Breidablik
28 Jun 12:15
IA Akranes
Valur
01 Jul 12:15
Vikingur Reykjavik
Fram Reykjavik
06 Jul 07:00
IA Akranes
HK Kopavogs
06 Jul 07:00
KR Reykjavik
Stjarnan
06 Jul 07:00
Vestri
Breidablik
06 Jul 10:00
Valur
Fylkir
08 Jul 12:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
KA Akureyri
13 Jul 10:00
Fram Reykjavik
KR Reykjavik
14 Jul 09:00
KA Akureyri
Vestri
15 Jul 12:15
Fylkir
IA Akranes
15 Jul 12:15
HK Kopavogs
FH Hafnarfjordur
20 Jul 07:00
HK Kopavogs
Vestri
20 Jul 09:15
KA Akureyri
Vikingur Reykjavik
21 Jul 10:00
Fram Reykjavik
Valur
21 Jul 12:15
Breidablik
KR Reykjavik
21 Jul 12:15
Stjarnan
Fylkir
22 Jul 12:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
IA Akranes
27 Jul 07:00
Vestri
FH Hafnarfjordur
28 Jul 10:00
IA Akranes
Stjarnan
28 Jul 12:15
Valur
Breidablik
28 Jul 12:15
Vikingur Reykjavik
HK Kopavogs
29 Jul 11:00
KR Reykjavik
KA Akureyri
29 Jul 12:15
Fylkir
Fram Reykjavik
06 Aug 12:15
Breidablik
Fylkir
06 Aug 12:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
Vikingur Reykjavik
06 Aug 12:15
Fram Reykjavik
Stjarnan
06 Aug 12:15
KA Akureyri
Valur
07 Aug 11:00
Vestri
IA Akranes
07 Aug 12:15
HK Kopavogs
KR Reykjavik
11 Aug 07:00
Vikingur Reykjavik
Vestri
11 Aug 10:00
Fylkir
KA Akureyri
11 Aug 12:15
Stjarnan
Breidablik
11 Aug 12:15
Valur
HK Kopavogs
12 Aug 11:00
IA Akranes
Fram Reykjavik
12 Aug 11:00
KR Reykjavik
FH Hafnarfjordur
17 Aug 07:00
Vestri
KR Reykjavik
18 Aug 10:00
FH Hafnarfjordur
Valur
18 Aug 10:00
KA Akureyri
Stjarnan
18 Aug 12:15
Breidablik
Fram Reykjavik
19 Aug 12:15
HK Kopavogs
Fylkir
19 Aug 12:15
Vikingur Reykjavik
IA Akranes
25 Aug 10:00
Fram Reykjavik
KA Akureyri
25 Aug 10:00
IA Akranes
Breidablik
25 Aug 10:00
Valur
Vestri
26 Aug 11:00
KR Reykjavik
Vikingur Reykjavik
26 Aug 12:15
Fylkir
FH Hafnarfjordur
26 Aug 12:15
Stjarnan
HK Kopavogs
01 Sep 07:00
Vestri
Fylkir
01 Sep 09:15
KA Akureyri
Breidablik
01 Sep 10:00
FH Hafnarfjordur
Stjarnan
01 Sep 10:00
KR Reykjavik
IA Akranes
01 Sep 12:15
HK Kopavogs
Fram Reykjavik
01 Sep 12:15
Vikingur Reykjavik
Valur
15 Sep 07:00
Breidablik
HK Kopavogs
15 Sep 07:00
Fram Reykjavik
FH Hafnarfjordur
15 Sep 07:00
Fylkir
Vikingur Reykjavik
15 Sep 07:00
IA Akranes
KA Akureyri
15 Sep 07:00
Stjarnan
Vestri
15 Sep 07:00
Valur
KR Reykjavik

RESULTS

results

#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Breidablik
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FH Hafnarfjordur
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Fram Reykjavik
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Fylkir
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
HK Kopavogs
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
IA Akranes
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
KA Akureyri
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
KR Reykjavik
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Stjarnan
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Valur
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Vestri
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Vikingur Reykjavik
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Iceland - Urvalsdeild - Oddsbook