FIXTURES

18 Jun 11:00
Fylkir
Vestri
18 Jun 12:15
Fram Reykjavik
HK Kopavogs
18 Jun 12:15
IA Akranes
KR Reykjavik
18 Jun 12:15
Stjarnan
FH Hafnarfjordur
18 Jun 13:15
Valur
Vikingur Reykjavik
19 Jun 12:15
Breidablik
KA Akureyri
22 Jun 07:00
Vestri
Valur
22 Jun 10:00
HK Kopavogs
Stjarnan
22 Jun 12:15
Vikingur Reykjavik
KR Reykjavik
23 Jun 10:00
KA Akureyri
Fram Reykjavik
23 Jun 12:15
Breidablik
IA Akranes
23 Jun 12:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
Fylkir
27 Jun 11:00
Vestri
Fram Reykjavik
27 Jun 12:15
KR Reykjavik
Fylkir
27 Jun 12:15
Stjarnan
Vikingur Reykjavik
28 Jun 11:00
HK Kopavogs
KA Akureyri
28 Jun 12:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
Breidablik
28 Jun 12:15
IA Akranes
Valur
01 Jul 12:15
Vikingur Reykjavik
Fram Reykjavik
06 Jul 07:00
IA Akranes
HK Kopavogs
06 Jul 07:00
KR Reykjavik
Stjarnan
06 Jul 07:00
Vestri
Breidablik
06 Jul 10:00
Valur
Fylkir
08 Jul 12:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
KA Akureyri
11 Jul 12:15
Fram Reykjavik
KR Reykjavik
14 Jul 07:00
Vestri
KA Akureyri
15 Jul 12:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
HK Kopavogs
15 Jul 12:15
Fylkir
IA Akranes
20 Jul 07:00
HK Kopavogs
Vestri
20 Jul 09:15
KA Akureyri
Vikingur Reykjavik
21 Jul 10:00
Fram Reykjavik
Valur
21 Jul 12:15
Breidablik
KR Reykjavik
21 Jul 12:15
Stjarnan
Fylkir
22 Jul 12:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
IA Akranes
27 Jul 07:00
Vestri
FH Hafnarfjordur
28 Jul 10:00
IA Akranes
Stjarnan
28 Jul 12:15
Valur
Breidablik
28 Jul 12:15
Vikingur Reykjavik
HK Kopavogs
29 Jul 11:00
KR Reykjavik
KA Akureyri
29 Jul 12:15
Fylkir
Fram Reykjavik
06 Aug 12:15
Breidablik
Fylkir
06 Aug 12:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
Vikingur Reykjavik
06 Aug 12:15
Fram Reykjavik
Stjarnan
06 Aug 12:15
KA Akureyri
Valur
07 Aug 11:00
Vestri
IA Akranes
07 Aug 12:15
HK Kopavogs
KR Reykjavik
11 Aug 07:00
Vikingur Reykjavik
Vestri
11 Aug 10:00
Fylkir
KA Akureyri
11 Aug 12:15
Stjarnan
Breidablik
11 Aug 12:15
Valur
HK Kopavogs
12 Aug 11:15
IA Akranes
Fram Reykjavik
12 Aug 11:15
KR Reykjavik
FH Hafnarfjordur
17 Aug 07:00
Vestri
KR Reykjavik
18 Aug 10:00
FH Hafnarfjordur
Valur
18 Aug 10:00
KA Akureyri
Stjarnan
18 Aug 12:15
Breidablik
Fram Reykjavik
19 Aug 12:15
HK Kopavogs
Fylkir
19 Aug 12:15
Vikingur Reykjavik
IA Akranes
25 Aug 10:00
Fram Reykjavik
KA Akureyri
25 Aug 10:00
IA Akranes
Breidablik
25 Aug 10:00
Valur
Vestri
26 Aug 11:00
KR Reykjavik
Vikingur Reykjavik
26 Aug 12:15
Fylkir
FH Hafnarfjordur
26 Aug 12:15
Stjarnan
HK Kopavogs
01 Sep 07:00
Vestri
Fylkir
01 Sep 09:15
KA Akureyri
Breidablik
01 Sep 10:00
FH Hafnarfjordur
Stjarnan
01 Sep 10:00
KR Reykjavik
IA Akranes
01 Sep 12:15
HK Kopavogs
Fram Reykjavik
01 Sep 12:15
Vikingur Reykjavik
Valur
15 Sep 07:00
Breidablik
HK Kopavogs
15 Sep 07:00
Fram Reykjavik
FH Hafnarfjordur
15 Sep 07:00
Fylkir
Vikingur Reykjavik
15 Sep 07:00
IA Akranes
KA Akureyri
15 Sep 07:00
Stjarnan
Vestri
15 Sep 07:00
Valur
KR Reykjavik

RESULTS

03 Jun FT
KR Reykjavik
3
Valur
5
02 Jun FT
HK Kopavogs
0
Breidablik
2
02 Jun FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
5
Fylkir
2
02 Jun FT
Vestri
4
Stjarnan
2
01 Jun FT
KA Akureyri
2
IA Akranes
3
31 May FT
FH Hafnarfjordur
3
Fram Reykjavik
3
30 May FT
Breidablik
1
Vikingur Reykjavik
1
30 May FT
Valur
5
Stjarnan
1
27 May FT
Fylkir
3
HK Kopavogs
1
26 May FT
Fram Reykjavik
1
Breidablik
4
26 May FT
Stjarnan
5
KA Akureyri
0
25 May FT
Valur
2
FH Hafnarfjordur
2
25 May FT
IA Akranes
0
Vikingur Reykjavik
1
25 May FT
KR Reykjavik
2
Vestri
2
21 May FT
Breidablik
2
Stjarnan
1
21 May FT
Fram Reykjavik
1
IA Akranes
1
21 May FT
HK Kopavogs
1
Valur
2
20 May FT
FH Hafnarfjordur
1
KR Reykjavik
2
20 May FT
KA Akureyri
4
Fylkir
2
20 May FT
Vestri
1
Vikingur Reykjavik
4
12 May FT
Fylkir
0
Breidablik
3
12 May FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
2
FH Hafnarfjordur
0
12 May FT
KR Reykjavik
1
HK Kopavogs
2
11 May FT
Valur
3
KA Akureyri
1
11 May FT
IA Akranes
3
Vestri
0
10 May FT
Stjarnan
1
Fram Reykjavik
1
06 May FT
Breidablik
2
Valur
3
05 May FT
Fram Reykjavik
2
Fylkir
1
05 May FT
HK Kopavogs
3
Vikingur Reykjavik
1
05 May FT
Stjarnan
4
IA Akranes
1
05 May FT
KA Akureyri
1
KR Reykjavik
1
04 May FT
FH Hafnarfjordur
3
Vestri
2
29 Apr FT
Fylkir
0
Stjarnan
1
29 Apr FT
Valur
1
Fram Reykjavik
1
28 Apr FT
KR Reykjavik
2
Breidablik
3
28 Apr FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
4
KA Akureyri
2
28 Apr FT
IA Akranes
1
FH Hafnarfjordur
2
28 Apr FT
Vestri
1
HK Kopavogs
0
21 Apr FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
4
Breidablik
1
21 Apr FT
IA Akranes
5
Fylkir
1
21 Apr FT
KA Akureyri
0
Vestri
1
20 Apr FT
KR Reykjavik
0
Fram Reykjavik
1
20 Apr FT
HK Kopavogs
0
FH Hafnarfjordur
2
19 Apr FT
Stjarnan
1
Valur
0
15 Apr FT
Fram Reykjavik
0
Vikingur Reykjavik
1
14 Apr FT
Fylkir
0
Valur
0
14 Apr FT
HK Kopavogs
0
IA Akranes
4
13 Apr FT
KA Akureyri
2
FH Hafnarfjordur
3
13 Apr FT
Breidablik
4
Vestri
0
12 Apr FT
Stjarnan
1
KR Reykjavik
3
08 Apr FT
Breidablik
2
FH Hafnarfjordur
0
07 Apr FT
Fylkir
3
KR Reykjavik
4
07 Apr FT
Valur
2
IA Akranes
0
07 Apr FT
Fram Reykjavik
2
Vestri
0
07 Apr FT
KA Akureyri
1
HK Kopavogs
1
06 Apr FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
2
Stjarnan
0

results

06 Apr FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
2
Stjarnan
0
07 Apr FT
Fram Reykjavik
2
Vestri
0
07 Apr FT
KA Akureyri
1
HK Kopavogs
1
07 Apr FT
Fylkir
3
KR Reykjavik
4
07 Apr FT
Valur
2
IA Akranes
0
08 Apr FT
Breidablik
2
FH Hafnarfjordur
0
12 Apr FT
Stjarnan
1
KR Reykjavik
3
13 Apr FT
Breidablik
4
Vestri
0
13 Apr FT
KA Akureyri
2
FH Hafnarfjordur
3
14 Apr FT
HK Kopavogs
0
IA Akranes
4
14 Apr FT
Fylkir
0
Valur
0
15 Apr FT
Fram Reykjavik
0
Vikingur Reykjavik
1
19 Apr FT
Stjarnan
1
Valur
0
20 Apr FT
HK Kopavogs
0
FH Hafnarfjordur
2
20 Apr FT
KR Reykjavik
0
Fram Reykjavik
1
21 Apr FT
KA Akureyri
0
Vestri
1
21 Apr FT
IA Akranes
5
Fylkir
1
21 Apr FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
4
Breidablik
1
28 Apr FT
IA Akranes
1
FH Hafnarfjordur
2
28 Apr FT
Vestri
1
HK Kopavogs
0
28 Apr FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
4
KA Akureyri
2
28 Apr FT
KR Reykjavik
2
Breidablik
3
29 Apr FT
Valur
1
Fram Reykjavik
1
29 Apr FT
Fylkir
0
Stjarnan
1
04 May FT
FH Hafnarfjordur
3
Vestri
2
05 May FT
KA Akureyri
1
KR Reykjavik
1
05 May FT
Stjarnan
4
IA Akranes
1
05 May FT
Fram Reykjavik
2
Fylkir
1
05 May FT
HK Kopavogs
3
Vikingur Reykjavik
1
06 May FT
Breidablik
2
Valur
3
10 May FT
Stjarnan
1
Fram Reykjavik
1
11 May FT
IA Akranes
3
Vestri
0
11 May FT
Valur
3
KA Akureyri
1
12 May FT
KR Reykjavik
1
HK Kopavogs
2
12 May FT
Fylkir
0
Breidablik
3
12 May FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
2
FH Hafnarfjordur
0
20 May FT
Vestri
1
Vikingur Reykjavik
4
20 May FT
KA Akureyri
4
Fylkir
2
20 May FT
FH Hafnarfjordur
1
KR Reykjavik
2
21 May FT
Breidablik
2
Stjarnan
1
21 May FT
Fram Reykjavik
1
IA Akranes
1
21 May FT
HK Kopavogs
1
Valur
2
25 May FT
KR Reykjavik
2
Vestri
2
25 May FT
IA Akranes
0
Vikingur Reykjavik
1
25 May FT
Valur
2
FH Hafnarfjordur
2
26 May FT
Fram Reykjavik
1
Breidablik
4
26 May FT
Stjarnan
5
KA Akureyri
0
27 May FT
Fylkir
3
HK Kopavogs
1
30 May FT
Valur
5
Stjarnan
1
30 May FT
Breidablik
1
Vikingur Reykjavik
1
31 May FT
FH Hafnarfjordur
3
Fram Reykjavik
3
01 Jun FT
KA Akureyri
2
IA Akranes
3
02 Jun FT
Vestri
4
Stjarnan
2
02 Jun FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
5
Fylkir
2
02 Jun FT
HK Kopavogs
0
Breidablik
2
03 Jun FT
KR Reykjavik
3
Valur
5
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Vikingur Reykjavik
10
8
1
1
25
10
15
25
2
Breidablik
10
7
1
2
24
12
12
22
3
Valur
10
6
3
1
23
12
11
21
4
FH Hafnarfjordur
9
4
2
3
16
16
0
14
5
IA Akranes
9
4
1
4
18
13
5
13
6
Fram Reykjavik
9
3
4
2
12
12
0
13
7
Stjarnan
10
4
1
5
17
18
-1
13
8
KR Reykjavik
9
3
2
4
18
19
-1
11
9
Vestri
9
3
1
5
11
20
-9
10
10
HK Kopavogs
9
2
1
6
8
17
-9
7
11
KA Akureyri
9
1
2
6
13
23
-10
5
12
Fylkir
9
1
1
7
12
25
-13
4
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Iceland - Urvalsdeild - Oddsbook