FIXTURES

RESULTS

17 May FT
Afturelding
1
Valur
3
17 May FT
Fram Reykjavik
3
IH Hafnarfjordur
0
16 May FT
Stjarnan
5
KR Reykjavik
3
16 May FT
Fylkir
3
HK Kopavogs
1
16 May FT
Grindavik
1
Vikingur Reykjavik
4
16 May FT
Keflavik
3
IA Akranes
1
15 May FT
KA Akureyri
3
Vestri
1
14 May FT
Fjoelnir
0
Thor Akureyri
2
25 Apr FT
Keflavik
2
Breidablik
1
25 Apr FT
IH Hafnarfjordur
4
Hafnir
2
25 Apr FT
Afturelding
4
Dalvik/Reynir
1
25 Apr FT
Grotta
0
Thor Akureyri
3
25 Apr FT
IA Akranes
3
UMF Tindastoll
0
25 Apr FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
4
UMF Vidir
1
25 Apr FT
Arbaer
0
Fram Reykjavik
3
25 Apr FT
Haukar
2
Vestri
4
25 Apr FT
Hottur/Huginn
0
Fylkir
1
25 Apr FT
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
1
Grindavik
2
24 Apr FT
Augnablik
1
Stjarnan
2
24 Apr FT
KA Asvellir
2
KR Reykjavik
9
24 Apr FT
Throttur Reykjavik
1
HK Kopavogs
2
24 Apr FT
Valur
3
FH Hafnarfjordur
0
23 Apr FT
Fjoelnir
4
UMF Selfoss
2
14 Apr FT
KFK
0
UMF Vidir
3
14 Apr FT
Thor Akureyri
5
KFA
1
14 Apr FT
Augnablik
5
Kormakur/Hvot
2
13 Apr FT
Aegir
2
Haukar
3
13 Apr FT
Hottur/Huginn
2
Volsungur
0
13 Apr FT
KV Vesturbaer
1
IR Reykjavik
7
13 Apr FT
Grotta
3
Njardvik
2
13 Apr FT
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
5
KFG Gardabaer
1
13 Apr FT
Vaengir Jupiters
1
Throttur Reykjavik
7
13 Apr FT
Arborg
1
Arbaer
2
13 Apr FT
Leiknir Reykjavik
1
Afturelding
4
12 Apr FT
Hafnir
3
Ulfarnir FC
0
12 Apr FT
Dalvik/Reynir
2
KF Fjallabyggdar
0
12 Apr FT
Hviti Riddarinn
0
Grindavik
3
12 Apr FT
UMF Selfoss
3
Kari
1
10 Apr FT
Vikingur Olafsvik
2
Keflavik
3
06 Apr FT
Skallagrimur
1
Aegir
3
06 Apr FT
Throttur Vogum
1
KA Asvellir
3
06 Apr FT
Arborg
12
Reynir Hnifsdal
0
06 Apr FT
Kari
5
Uppsveitir
0
06 Apr FT
KFR Hvolsvollur
4
KFK
8
06 Apr FT
KV Vesturbaer
3
KFS Vestmannaeyjar
0
06 Apr FT
Skautafelag Reykjavikur
2
Kormakur/Hvot
4
06 Apr FT
Vaengir Jupiters
6
Knattspyrnufelagid Hordur
2
05 Apr FT
Haukar
20
Africa United
0
05 Apr FT
KH Hlidarendi
5
Reynir Sandgerdi
1
05 Apr FT
UMF Tindastoll
7
UMF Samherjar
0
05 Apr FT
Hafnir
12
Km Reykjavik
0
05 Apr FT
Spyrnir
0
Hottur/Huginn
5
04 Apr FT
Alafoss
0
KFG Gardabaer
6
04 Apr FT
Ellidi
0
Vikingur Olafsvik
3
04 Apr FT
Midas
1
RB
3
04 Apr FT
Knattspyrnufelagid Kria
1
Ulfarnir FC
2
04 Apr FT
Ymir Kopavogur
11
Thorlakur
0
01 Apr FT
Lettir
2
IH Hafnarfjordur
7
01 Apr FT
Augnablik
7
Alftanes
1

results

01 Apr FT
Augnablik
7
Alftanes
1
01 Apr FT
Lettir
2
IH Hafnarfjordur
7
04 Apr FT
Knattspyrnufelagid Kria
1
Ulfarnir FC
2
04 Apr FT
Ymir Kopavogur
11
Thorlakur
0
04 Apr FT
Midas
1
RB
3
04 Apr FT
Ellidi
0
Vikingur Olafsvik
3
04 Apr FT
Alafoss
0
KFG Gardabaer
6
05 Apr FT
Spyrnir
0
Hottur/Huginn
5
05 Apr FT
Hafnir
12
Km Reykjavik
0
05 Apr FT
Haukar
20
Africa United
0
05 Apr FT
KH Hlidarendi
5
Reynir Sandgerdi
1
05 Apr FT
UMF Tindastoll
7
UMF Samherjar
0
06 Apr FT
Kari
5
Uppsveitir
0
06 Apr FT
KFR Hvolsvollur
4
KFK
8
06 Apr FT
KV Vesturbaer
3
KFS Vestmannaeyjar
0
06 Apr FT
Skautafelag Reykjavikur
2
Kormakur/Hvot
4
06 Apr FT
Vaengir Jupiters
6
Knattspyrnufelagid Hordur
2
06 Apr FT
Arborg
12
Reynir Hnifsdal
0
06 Apr FT
Throttur Vogum
1
KA Asvellir
3
06 Apr FT
Skallagrimur
1
Aegir
3
10 Apr FT
Vikingur Olafsvik
2
Keflavik
3
12 Apr FT
Hviti Riddarinn
0
Grindavik
3
12 Apr FT
UMF Selfoss
3
Kari
1
12 Apr FT
Dalvik/Reynir
2
KF Fjallabyggdar
0
12 Apr FT
Hafnir
3
Ulfarnir FC
0
13 Apr FT
Arborg
1
Arbaer
2
13 Apr FT
Leiknir Reykjavik
1
Afturelding
4
13 Apr FT
Grotta
3
Njardvik
2
13 Apr FT
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
5
KFG Gardabaer
1
13 Apr FT
Vaengir Jupiters
1
Throttur Reykjavik
7
13 Apr FT
KV Vesturbaer
1
IR Reykjavik
7
13 Apr FT
Aegir
2
Haukar
3
13 Apr FT
Hottur/Huginn
2
Volsungur
0
14 Apr FT
Augnablik
5
Kormakur/Hvot
2
14 Apr FT
Thor Akureyri
5
KFA
1
14 Apr FT
KFK
0
UMF Vidir
3
23 Apr FT
Fjoelnir
4
UMF Selfoss
2
24 Apr FT
KA Asvellir
2
KR Reykjavik
9
24 Apr FT
Throttur Reykjavik
1
HK Kopavogs
2
24 Apr FT
Valur
3
FH Hafnarfjordur
0
24 Apr FT
Augnablik
1
Stjarnan
2
25 Apr FT
Arbaer
0
Fram Reykjavik
3
25 Apr FT
Haukar
2
Vestri
4
25 Apr FT
Hottur/Huginn
0
Fylkir
1
25 Apr FT
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
1
Grindavik
2
25 Apr FT
Afturelding
4
Dalvik/Reynir
1
25 Apr FT
Grotta
0
Thor Akureyri
3
25 Apr FT
IA Akranes
3
UMF Tindastoll
0
25 Apr FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
4
UMF Vidir
1
25 Apr FT
IH Hafnarfjordur
4
Hafnir
2
25 Apr FT
Keflavik
2
Breidablik
1
14 May FT
Fjoelnir
0
Thor Akureyri
2
15 May FT
KA Akureyri
3
Vestri
1
16 May FT
Keflavik
3
IA Akranes
1
16 May FT
Fylkir
3
HK Kopavogs
1
16 May FT
Grindavik
1
Vikingur Reykjavik
4
16 May FT
Stjarnan
5
KR Reykjavik
3
17 May FT
Fram Reykjavik
3
IH Hafnarfjordur
0
17 May FT
Afturelding
1
Valur
3
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Iceland - Cup - Oddsbook