FIXTURES

04 May 07:00
Haukar
Hottur/Huginn
04 May 07:00
KFA
Throttur Vogum
04 May 07:00
Reynir Sandgerdi
Aegir
04 May 07:00
UMF Selfoss
Kormakur/Hvoet
04 May 09:00
KFG Gardabaer
KF Fjallabyggdar
04 May 09:00
Vikingur Olafsvik
Volsungur
10 May 12:15
KFG Gardabaer
Haukar
11 May 07:00
KFA
Vikingur Olafsvik
11 May 07:00
Throttur Vogum
Hottur/Huginn
11 May 07:00
Volsungur
UMF Selfoss
11 May 09:00
Aegir
KF Fjallabyggdar
11 May 09:00
Kormakur/Hvoet
Reynir Sandgerdi
17 May 12:15
Haukar
Aegir
17 May 12:15
KF Fjallabyggdar
Kormakur/Hvoet
18 May 07:00
Hottur/Huginn
KFG Gardabaer
18 May 07:00
Reynir Sandgerdi
Volsungur
18 May 07:00
UMF Selfoss
KFA
18 May 07:00
Vikingur Olafsvik
Throttur Vogum
23 May 12:15
Throttur Vogum
KFG Gardabaer
23 May 12:15
Volsungur
KF Fjallabyggdar
25 May 07:00
Aegir
Hottur/Huginn
25 May 07:00
KFA
Reynir Sandgerdi
25 May 08:00
Vikingur Olafsvik
UMF Selfoss
25 May 10:00
Kormakur/Hvoet
Haukar
30 May 12:15
UMF Selfoss
Throttur Vogum
31 May 12:15
KFG Gardabaer
Aegir
31 May 12:15
Reynir Sandgerdi
Vikingur Olafsvik
01 Jun 09:00
Haukar
Volsungur
01 Jun 09:00
Hottur/Huginn
Kormakur/Hvoet
01 Jun 09:00
KF Fjallabyggdar
KFA
06 Jun 12:15
Aegir
Throttur Vogum
06 Jun 12:15
UMF Selfoss
Reynir Sandgerdi
06 Jun 12:15
Volsungur
Hottur/Huginn
08 Jun 07:00
KFA
Haukar
08 Jun 07:00
Kormakur/Hvoet
KFG Gardabaer
08 Jun 09:00
Vikingur Olafsvik
KF Fjallabyggdar
13 Jun 12:15
Aegir
Kormakur/Hvoet
13 Jun 12:15
Haukar
Vikingur Olafsvik
13 Jun 12:15
Hottur/Huginn
KFA
13 Jun 12:15
Reynir Sandgerdi
Throttur Vogum
15 Jun 07:00
KF Fjallabyggdar
UMF Selfoss
15 Jun 12:00
KFG Gardabaer
Volsungur
23 Jun 07:00
KFA
KFG Gardabaer
23 Jun 07:00
Throttur Vogum
Kormakur/Hvoet
23 Jun 07:00
Vikingur Olafsvik
Hottur/Huginn
23 Jun 07:00
Volsungur
Aegir
23 Jun 09:00
Reynir Sandgerdi
KF Fjallabyggdar
24 Jun 12:15
UMF Selfoss
Haukar
28 Jun 12:15
Haukar
Reynir Sandgerdi
28 Jun 12:15
Kormakur/Hvoet
Volsungur
29 Jun 07:00
Aegir
KFA
29 Jun 07:00
Hottur/Huginn
UMF Selfoss
29 Jun 07:00
KFG Gardabaer
Vikingur Olafsvik
29 Jun 09:00
KF Fjallabyggdar
Throttur Vogum
03 Jul 11:00
Hottur/Huginn
KF Fjallabyggdar
03 Jul 12:15
Aegir
UMF Selfoss
03 Jul 12:15
Haukar
Throttur Vogum
03 Jul 12:15
KFG Gardabaer
Reynir Sandgerdi
03 Jul 12:15
Kormakur/Hvoet
Vikingur Olafsvik
03 Jul 12:15
Volsungur
KFA
07 Jul 07:00
Reynir Sandgerdi
Hottur/Huginn
07 Jul 09:00
KF Fjallabyggdar
Haukar
07 Jul 09:00
KFA
Kormakur/Hvoet
07 Jul 09:00
Throttur Vogum
Volsungur
07 Jul 09:00
Vikingur Olafsvik
Aegir
08 Jul 12:15
UMF Selfoss
KFG Gardabaer
11 Jul 12:15
Aegir
Reynir Sandgerdi
13 Jul 07:00
Hottur/Huginn
Haukar
13 Jul 07:00
Throttur Vogum
KFA
13 Jul 09:00
KF Fjallabyggdar
KFG Gardabaer
13 Jul 09:00
Volsungur
Vikingur Olafsvik
13 Jul 10:00
Kormakur/Hvoet
UMF Selfoss
21 Jul 05:00
Vikingur Olafsvik
KFA
21 Jul 07:00
Haukar
KFG Gardabaer
21 Jul 07:00
Hottur/Huginn
Throttur Vogum
21 Jul 07:00
Reynir Sandgerdi
Kormakur/Hvoet
21 Jul 07:00
UMF Selfoss
Volsungur
21 Jul 09:00
KF Fjallabyggdar
Aegir
25 Jul 12:15
KFG Gardabaer
Hottur/Huginn
26 Jul 12:15
Throttur Vogum
Vikingur Olafsvik
27 Jul 06:00
KFA
UMF Selfoss
27 Jul 06:00
Volsungur
Reynir Sandgerdi
27 Jul 07:00
Aegir
Haukar
27 Jul 10:00
Kormakur/Hvoet
KF Fjallabyggdar
31 Jul 10:00
Hottur/Huginn
Aegir
31 Jul 12:15
Haukar
Kormakur/Hvoet
31 Jul 12:15
KF Fjallabyggdar
Volsungur
31 Jul 12:15
KFG Gardabaer
Throttur Vogum
01 Aug 12:15
Reynir Sandgerdi
KFA
01 Aug 12:15
UMF Selfoss
Vikingur Olafsvik
09 Aug 12:15
Aegir
KFG Gardabaer
09 Aug 12:15
Throttur Vogum
UMF Selfoss
10 Aug 07:00
Vikingur Olafsvik
Reynir Sandgerdi
10 Aug 09:00
KFA
KF Fjallabyggdar
10 Aug 09:00
Kormakur/Hvoet
Hottur/Huginn
10 Aug 09:00
Volsungur
Haukar
16 Aug 11:00
Hottur/Huginn
Volsungur
16 Aug 11:00
Reynir Sandgerdi
UMF Selfoss
16 Aug 11:00
Throttur Vogum
Aegir
17 Aug 07:00
Haukar
KFA
17 Aug 07:00
KFG Gardabaer
Kormakur/Hvoet
17 Aug 09:00
KF Fjallabyggdar
Vikingur Olafsvik
21 Aug 11:00
KFA
Hottur/Huginn
21 Aug 11:00
Kormakur/Hvoet
Aegir
21 Aug 11:00
Throttur Vogum
Reynir Sandgerdi
21 Aug 11:00
UMF Selfoss
KF Fjallabyggdar
21 Aug 11:00
Vikingur Olafsvik
Haukar
21 Aug 11:00
Volsungur
KFG Gardabaer
24 Aug 07:00
KFG Gardabaer
KFA
25 Aug 07:00
Aegir
Volsungur
25 Aug 07:00
Hottur/Huginn
Vikingur Olafsvik
25 Aug 07:00
KF Fjallabyggdar
Reynir Sandgerdi
25 Aug 08:00
Kormakur/Hvoet
Throttur Vogum
26 Aug 11:00
Haukar
UMF Selfoss
31 Aug 07:00
UMF Selfoss
Hottur/Huginn
31 Aug 07:00
Vikingur Olafsvik
KFG Gardabaer
31 Aug 07:00
Volsungur
Kormakur/Hvoet
31 Aug 09:00
Reynir Sandgerdi
Haukar
31 Aug 09:00
Throttur Vogum
KF Fjallabyggdar
01 Sep 07:00
KFA
Aegir
08 Sep 07:00
Aegir
Vikingur Olafsvik
08 Sep 07:00
Haukar
KF Fjallabyggdar
08 Sep 07:00
Hottur/Huginn
Reynir Sandgerdi
08 Sep 07:00
KFG Gardabaer
UMF Selfoss
08 Sep 07:00
Kormakur/Hvoet
KFA
08 Sep 07:00
Volsungur
Throttur Vogum
14 Sep 07:00
KF Fjallabyggdar
Hottur/Huginn
14 Sep 07:00
KFA
Volsungur
14 Sep 07:00
Reynir Sandgerdi
KFG Gardabaer
14 Sep 07:00
Throttur Vogum
Haukar
14 Sep 07:00
UMF Selfoss
Aegir
14 Sep 07:00
Vikingur Olafsvik
Kormakur/Hvoet

RESULTS

results

#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Aegir
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Haukar
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Hottur/Huginn
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
KF Fjallabyggdar
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
KFA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
KFG Gardabaer
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Kormakur/Hvoet
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Reynir Sandgerdi
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
UMF Selfoss
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Throttur Vogum
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Vikingur Olafsvik
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Volsungur
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Iceland - 2 Deild - Oddsbook