FIXTURES

01 May 12:15
Grindavik
Fjoelnir
03 May 12:15
Afturelding
Grotta
03 May 12:15
Keflavik
IR Reykjavik
03 May 12:15
Leiknir Reykjavik
Njardvik
03 May 12:15
Throttur Reykjavik
Thor Akureyri
04 May 07:00
Dalvik/Reynir
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
09 May 09:00
Njardvik
Dalvik/Reynir
09 May 09:00
Thor Akureyri
Afturelding
10 May 11:00
Fjoelnir
Leiknir Reykjavik
10 May 11:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Throttur Reykjavik
10 May 12:15
Grotta
Keflavik
10 May 12:15
IR Reykjavik
Grindavik
18 May 07:00
Grindavik
Grotta
18 May 07:00
Leiknir Reykjavik
IR Reykjavik
18 May 07:00
Throttur Reykjavik
Njardvik
18 May 09:00
Dalvik/Reynir
Fjoelnir
20 May 07:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Thor Akureyri
20 May 07:00
Keflavik
Afturelding
23 May 11:00
Fjoelnir
Throttur Reykjavik
24 May 12:15
Afturelding
Grindavik
24 May 12:15
Grotta
Leiknir Reykjavik
25 May 09:00
IR Reykjavik
Dalvik/Reynir
25 May 09:00
Njardvik
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
25 May 09:00
Thor Akureyri
Keflavik
31 May 11:00
Njardvik
Thor Akureyri
31 May 12:15
Grindavik
Keflavik
31 May 12:15
Leiknir Reykjavik
Afturelding
31 May 12:15
Throttur Reykjavik
IR Reykjavik
01 Jun 09:00
Dalvik/Reynir
Grotta
01 Jun 09:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Fjoelnir
06 Jun 11:00
Fjoelnir
Njardvik
06 Jun 11:00
IR Reykjavik
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
06 Jun 12:15
Grotta
Throttur Reykjavik
06 Jun 12:15
Keflavik
Leiknir Reykjavik
07 Jun 10:30
Thor Akureyri
Grindavik
08 Jun 08:00
Afturelding
Dalvik/Reynir
13 Jun 11:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Grotta
13 Jun 12:15
Leiknir Reykjavik
Grindavik
13 Jun 12:15
Njardvik
IR Reykjavik
13 Jun 12:15
Throttur Reykjavik
Afturelding
15 Jun 09:00
Dalvik/Reynir
Keflavik
15 Jun 09:00
Fjoelnir
Thor Akureyri
19 Jun 12:15
Grotta
Njardvik
20 Jun 11:00
Afturelding
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
20 Jun 12:15
IR Reykjavik
Fjoelnir
20 Jun 12:15
Keflavik
Throttur Reykjavik
22 Jun 09:00
Grindavik
Dalvik/Reynir
22 Jun 09:00
Thor Akureyri
Leiknir Reykjavik
26 Jun 11:00
Grindavik
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
26 Jun 12:15
Afturelding
Fjoelnir
26 Jun 12:15
Dalvik/Reynir
Thor Akureyri
26 Jun 12:15
Grotta
IR Reykjavik
26 Jun 12:15
Keflavik
Njardvik
26 Jun 12:15
Leiknir Reykjavik
Throttur Reykjavik
30 Jun 07:00
Fjoelnir
Grotta
30 Jun 09:00
Dalvik/Reynir
Leiknir Reykjavik
30 Jun 09:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Keflavik
30 Jun 09:00
IR Reykjavik
Thor Akureyri
30 Jun 12:15
Njardvik
Afturelding
30 Jun 12:15
Throttur Reykjavik
Grindavik
04 Jul 11:00
Fjoelnir
Keflavik
04 Jul 11:00
Thor Akureyri
Grotta
04 Jul 12:15
IR Reykjavik
Afturelding
04 Jul 12:15
Njardvik
Grindavik
06 Jul 09:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Leiknir Reykjavik
06 Jul 09:00
Throttur Reykjavik
Dalvik/Reynir
11 Jul 11:00
Throttur Reykjavik
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
11 Jul 12:15
Grindavik
IR Reykjavik
11 Jul 12:15
Keflavik
Grotta
11 Jul 12:15
Leiknir Reykjavik
Fjoelnir
13 Jul 09:00
Afturelding
Thor Akureyri
13 Jul 09:00
Dalvik/Reynir
Njardvik
18 Jul 11:00
Fjoelnir
Grindavik
18 Jul 12:15
Grotta
Afturelding
18 Jul 12:15
IR Reykjavik
Keflavik
18 Jul 12:15
Njardvik
Leiknir Reykjavik
20 Jul 07:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Dalvik/Reynir
20 Jul 09:00
Thor Akureyri
Throttur Reykjavik
25 Jul 12:15
Afturelding
Keflavik
25 Jul 12:15
Grotta
Grindavik
25 Jul 12:15
IR Reykjavik
Leiknir Reykjavik
25 Jul 12:15
Njardvik
Throttur Reykjavik
26 Jul 11:00
Fjoelnir
Dalvik/Reynir
27 Jul 07:00
Thor Akureyri
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
30 Jul 12:15
Grindavik
Afturelding
30 Jul 12:15
Leiknir Reykjavik
Grotta
31 Jul 11:00
Dalvik/Reynir
IR Reykjavik
31 Jul 11:00
Keflavik
Thor Akureyri
31 Jul 12:15
Throttur Reykjavik
Fjoelnir
03 Aug 07:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Njardvik
08 Aug 12:15
Afturelding
Leiknir Reykjavik
08 Aug 12:15
Keflavik
Grindavik
09 Aug 11:00
Fjoelnir
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
09 Aug 12:15
IR Reykjavik
Throttur Reykjavik
10 Aug 09:00
Grotta
Dalvik/Reynir
10 Aug 09:00
Thor Akureyri
Njardvik
14 Aug 11:00
Dalvik/Reynir
Afturelding
14 Aug 11:00
Grindavik
Thor Akureyri
14 Aug 11:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
IR Reykjavik
14 Aug 12:15
Leiknir Reykjavik
Keflavik
14 Aug 12:15
Njardvik
Fjoelnir
14 Aug 12:15
Throttur Reykjavik
Grotta
18 Aug 07:00
Grindavik
Leiknir Reykjavik
18 Aug 07:00
IR Reykjavik
Njardvik
18 Aug 09:00
Grotta
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
18 Aug 09:00
Keflavik
Dalvik/Reynir
18 Aug 09:00
Thor Akureyri
Fjoelnir
19 Aug 12:15
Afturelding
Throttur Reykjavik
22 Aug 11:00
Fjoelnir
IR Reykjavik
22 Aug 11:00
Njardvik
Grotta
24 Aug 07:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Afturelding
24 Aug 07:00
Throttur Reykjavik
Keflavik
24 Aug 09:00
Dalvik/Reynir
Grindavik
24 Aug 09:00
Leiknir Reykjavik
Thor Akureyri
29 Aug 12:15
Grindavik
Throttur Reykjavik
30 Aug 10:30
Keflavik
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
30 Aug 11:30
Afturelding
Njardvik
31 Aug 07:00
Grotta
Fjoelnir
31 Aug 09:00
Leiknir Reykjavik
Dalvik/Reynir
31 Aug 09:00
Thor Akureyri
IR Reykjavik
07 Sep 09:15
Njardvik
Keflavik
08 Sep 07:00
Fjoelnir
Afturelding
08 Sep 07:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Grindavik
08 Sep 07:00
IR Reykjavik
Grotta
08 Sep 07:00
Thor Akureyri
Dalvik/Reynir
08 Sep 07:00
Throttur Reykjavik
Leiknir Reykjavik
14 Sep 07:00
Afturelding
IR Reykjavik
14 Sep 07:00
Dalvik/Reynir
Throttur Reykjavik
14 Sep 07:00
Grindavik
Njardvik
14 Sep 07:00
Grotta
Thor Akureyri
14 Sep 07:00
Keflavik
Fjoelnir
14 Sep 07:00
Leiknir Reykjavik
IBV Vestmannaeyjar

RESULTS

results

#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Afturelding
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Dalvik/Reynir
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Fjoelnir
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Grindavik
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Grotta
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
IR Reykjavik
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Keflavik
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Leiknir Reykjavik
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Njardvik
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Thor Akureyri
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Throttur Reykjavik
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Iceland - 1 Deild - Oddsbook