FIXTURES

26 Feb 12:00
Gyori ETO
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
03 Mar 06:00
BFC Siofok
Vasas Budapest
03 Mar 06:00
Bvsc-Zuglo
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
03 Mar 06:00
Gyirmot
Pecsi MFC
03 Mar 06:00
Kozarmisleny
Budafok
03 Mar 09:00
Aqvital FC Csakvar
Szeged 2011
03 Mar 09:00
FC Ajka
Kazincbarcika SC
03 Mar 09:00
Haladas
Budapest Honved
03 Mar 09:00
Tiszakecske FC
Gyori ETO
04 Mar 12:00
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Soroksar SC
10 Mar 06:00
Budafok
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
10 Mar 06:00
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
Aqvital FC Csakvar
10 Mar 09:00
Haladas
BFC Siofok
10 Mar 09:00
Kazincbarcika SC
Gyirmot
10 Mar 09:00
Pecsi MFC
Bvsc-Zuglo
10 Mar 09:00
Soroksar SC
Tiszakecske FC
10 Mar 09:00
Szeged 2011
Kozarmisleny
10 Mar 09:00
Vasas Budapest
FC Ajka
11 Mar 12:00
Gyori ETO
Budapest Honved
17 Mar 06:00
BFC Siofok
FC Ajka
17 Mar 06:00
Budapest Honved
Soroksar SC
17 Mar 06:00
Bvsc-Zuglo
Kazincbarcika SC
17 Mar 06:00
Gyirmot
Vasas Budapest
17 Mar 06:00
Kozarmisleny
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
17 Mar 06:00
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Szeged 2011
17 Mar 09:00
Aqvital FC Csakvar
Pecsi MFC
17 Mar 09:00
Haladas
Gyori ETO
17 Mar 09:00
Tiszakecske FC
Budafok
31 Mar 07:00
Budafok
Budapest Honved
31 Mar 07:00
Gyori ETO
BFC Siofok
31 Mar 07:00
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
31 Mar 07:00
Soroksar SC
Haladas
31 Mar 08:00
FC Ajka
Gyirmot
31 Mar 08:00
Kazincbarcika SC
Aqvital FC Csakvar
31 Mar 08:00
Pecsi MFC
Kozarmisleny
31 Mar 08:00
Szeged 2011
Tiszakecske FC
31 Mar 08:00
Vasas Budapest
Bvsc-Zuglo
07 Apr 07:00
BFC Siofok
Gyirmot
07 Apr 07:00
Budapest Honved
Szeged 2011
07 Apr 07:00
Bvsc-Zuglo
FC Ajka
07 Apr 07:00
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Pecsi MFC
07 Apr 08:00
Aqvital FC Csakvar
Vasas Budapest
07 Apr 08:00
Gyori ETO
Soroksar SC
07 Apr 08:00
Haladas
Budafok
07 Apr 08:00
Kozarmisleny
Kazincbarcika SC
07 Apr 08:00
Tiszakecske FC
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
14 Apr 08:00
Budafok
Gyori ETO
14 Apr 08:00
FC Ajka
Aqvital FC Csakvar
14 Apr 08:00
Gyirmot
Bvsc-Zuglo
14 Apr 08:00
Kazincbarcika SC
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
14 Apr 08:00
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
Budapest Honved
14 Apr 08:00
Pecsi MFC
Tiszakecske FC
14 Apr 08:00
Soroksar SC
BFC Siofok
14 Apr 08:00
Szeged 2011
Haladas
14 Apr 08:00
Vasas Budapest
Kozarmisleny
21 Apr 08:00
Aqvital FC Csakvar
Gyirmot
21 Apr 08:00
BFC Siofok
Bvsc-Zuglo
21 Apr 08:00
Budapest Honved
Pecsi MFC
21 Apr 08:00
Gyori ETO
Szeged 2011
21 Apr 08:00
Haladas
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
21 Apr 08:00
Kozarmisleny
FC Ajka
21 Apr 08:00
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Vasas Budapest
21 Apr 08:00
Soroksar SC
Budafok
21 Apr 08:00
Tiszakecske FC
Kazincbarcika SC
28 Apr 08:00
Budafok
BFC Siofok
28 Apr 08:00
Bvsc-Zuglo
Aqvital FC Csakvar
28 Apr 08:00
FC Ajka
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
28 Apr 08:00
Gyirmot
Kozarmisleny
28 Apr 08:00
Kazincbarcika SC
Budapest Honved
28 Apr 08:00
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
Gyori ETO
28 Apr 08:00
Pecsi MFC
Haladas
28 Apr 08:00
Szeged 2011
Soroksar SC
28 Apr 08:00
Vasas Budapest
Tiszakecske FC
05 May 08:00
BFC Siofok
Aqvital FC Csakvar
05 May 08:00
Budafok
Szeged 2011
05 May 08:00
Budapest Honved
Vasas Budapest
05 May 08:00
Gyori ETO
Pecsi MFC
05 May 08:00
Haladas
Kazincbarcika SC
05 May 08:00
Kozarmisleny
Bvsc-Zuglo
05 May 08:00
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Gyirmot
05 May 08:00
Soroksar SC
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
05 May 08:00
Tiszakecske FC
FC Ajka
12 May 08:00
Aqvital FC Csakvar
Kozarmisleny
12 May 08:00
Bvsc-Zuglo
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
12 May 08:00
FC Ajka
Budapest Honved
12 May 08:00
Gyirmot
Tiszakecske FC
12 May 08:00
Kazincbarcika SC
Gyori ETO
12 May 08:00
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
Budafok
12 May 08:00
Pecsi MFC
Soroksar SC
12 May 08:00
Szeged 2011
BFC Siofok
12 May 08:00
Vasas Budapest
Haladas
19 May 08:00
BFC Siofok
Kozarmisleny
19 May 08:00
Budafok
Pecsi MFC
19 May 08:00
Budapest Honved
Gyirmot
19 May 08:00
Gyori ETO
Vasas Budapest
19 May 08:00
Haladas
FC Ajka
19 May 08:00
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Aqvital FC Csakvar
19 May 08:00
Soroksar SC
Kazincbarcika SC
19 May 08:00
Szeged 2011
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
19 May 08:00
Tiszakecske FC
Bvsc-Zuglo
26 May 08:00
Aqvital FC Csakvar
Tiszakecske FC
26 May 08:00
Bvsc-Zuglo
Budapest Honved
26 May 08:00
FC Ajka
Gyori ETO
26 May 08:00
Gyirmot
Haladas
26 May 08:00
Kazincbarcika SC
Budafok
26 May 08:00
Kozarmisleny
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
26 May 08:00
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
BFC Siofok
26 May 08:00
Pecsi MFC
Szeged 2011
26 May 08:00
Vasas Budapest
Soroksar SC

RESULTS

25 Feb FT
Haladas
2
Tiszakecske FC
1
25 Feb FT
Kazincbarcika SC
1
Vasas Budapest
1
25 Feb FT
Szeged 2011
2
Bvsc-Zuglo
0
25 Feb FT
Budafok
1
Aqvital FC Csakvar
2
25 Feb FT
Budapest Honved
0
BFC Siofok
1
25 Feb FT
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
2
Gyirmot
2
25 Feb FT
Pecsi MFC
0
FC Ajka
1
25 Feb FT
Soroksar SC
2
Kozarmisleny
1
19 Feb FT
Vasas Budapest
4
Pecsi MFC
1
18 Feb FT
Aqvital FC Csakvar
1
Soroksar SC
2
18 Feb FT
Tiszakecske FC
1
Budapest Honved
1
18 Feb FT
BFC Siofok
3
Kazincbarcika SC
0
18 Feb FT
Bvsc-Zuglo
2
Budafok
1
18 Feb FT
FC Ajka
1
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
0
18 Feb FT
Gyirmot
0
Szeged 2011
0
18 Feb FT
Kozarmisleny
1
Gyori ETO
0
18 Feb FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
2
Haladas
1
14 Feb FT
Tiszakecske FC
0
Kozarmisleny
0
14 Feb FT
Budafok
0
Vasas Budapest
0
14 Feb FT
Haladas
1
Bvsc-Zuglo
0
14 Feb FT
Gyori ETO
0
Gyirmot
0
14 Feb FT
Soroksar SC
1
FC Ajka
3
11 Feb FT
Haladas
1
Kozarmisleny
1
11 Feb FT
Szeged 2011
0
FC Ajka
2
11 Feb FT
Tiszakecske FC
1
BFC Siofok
3
11 Feb FT
Budafok
1
Gyirmot
3
11 Feb FT
Budapest Honved
1
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
1
11 Feb FT
Gyori ETO
2
Aqvital FC Csakvar
1
11 Feb FT
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
1
Vasas Budapest
3
11 Feb FT
Pecsi MFC
0
Kazincbarcika SC
3
11 Feb FT
Soroksar SC
2
Bvsc-Zuglo
1
05 Feb FT
Vasas Budapest
0
Szeged 2011
0
04 Feb FT
Haladas
2
Aqvital FC Csakvar
2
04 Feb FT
Bvsc-Zuglo
1
Gyori ETO
0
04 Feb FT
FC Ajka
3
Budafok
1
04 Feb FT
Gyirmot
1
Soroksar SC
0
04 Feb FT
Kazincbarcika SC
1
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
0
04 Feb FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
2
Tiszakecske FC
0
04 Feb FT
Pecsi MFC
2
BFC Siofok
2
03 Feb FT
Kozarmisleny
1
Budapest Honved
2
10 Dec FT
Budapest Honved
2
Aqvital FC Csakvar
2
10 Dec FT
Szeged 2011
3
Kazincbarcika SC
0
10 Dec FT
BFC Siofok
1
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
3
10 Dec FT
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
0
Pecsi MFC
1
04 Dec FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
5
Kozarmisleny
1
03 Dec FT
Budapest Honved
1
Bvsc-Zuglo
1
03 Dec FT
Gyori ETO
1
FC Ajka
0
03 Dec FT
Haladas
1
Gyirmot
1
03 Dec FT
Szeged 2011
1
Pecsi MFC
0
03 Dec FT
Tiszakecske FC
1
Aqvital FC Csakvar
1
03 Dec FT
BFC Siofok
1
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
3
03 Dec FT
Budafok
2
Kazincbarcika SC
0
03 Dec FT
Soroksar SC
1
Vasas Budapest
1
27 Nov FT
Vasas Budapest
6
Gyori ETO
0
26 Nov FT
FC Ajka
3
Haladas
1
26 Nov FT
Kozarmisleny
7
BFC Siofok
0
26 Nov FT
Aqvital FC Csakvar
1
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
7
26 Nov FT
Bvsc-Zuglo
0
Tiszakecske FC
0
26 Nov FT
Gyirmot
1
Budapest Honved
1
26 Nov FT
Kazincbarcika SC
3
Soroksar SC
1
26 Nov FT
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
0
Szeged 2011
1
26 Nov FT
Pecsi MFC
1
Budafok
0
12 Nov FT
Budapest Honved
1
FC Ajka
0
12 Nov FT
Gyori ETO
2
Kazincbarcika SC
0
12 Nov FT
Haladas
3
Vasas Budapest
3
12 Nov FT
Kozarmisleny
1
Aqvital FC Csakvar
1
12 Nov FT
Tiszakecske FC
0
Gyirmot
1
12 Nov FT
BFC Siofok
0
Szeged 2011
0
12 Nov FT
Budafok
2
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
2
12 Nov FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
2
Bvsc-Zuglo
0
12 Nov FT
Soroksar SC
0
Pecsi MFC
0
06 Nov FT
Vasas Budapest
3
Budapest Honved
0
05 Nov FT
Aqvital FC Csakvar
1
BFC Siofok
0
05 Nov FT
FC Ajka
1
Tiszakecske FC
0
05 Nov FT
Szeged 2011
1
Budafok
0
05 Nov FT
Bvsc-Zuglo
0
Kozarmisleny
1
05 Nov FT
Gyirmot
2
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
4
05 Nov FT
Kazincbarcika SC
2
Haladas
2
05 Nov FT
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
0
Soroksar SC
2
05 Nov FT
Pecsi MFC
0
Gyori ETO
1
29 Oct FT
Budapest Honved
0
Kazincbarcika SC
1
29 Oct FT
Haladas
0
Pecsi MFC
1
29 Oct FT
Kozarmisleny
2
Gyirmot
2
29 Oct FT
Tiszakecske FC
1
Vasas Budapest
2
29 Oct FT
Aqvital FC Csakvar
0
Bvsc-Zuglo
1
29 Oct FT
BFC Siofok
3
Budafok
1
29 Oct FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
2
FC Ajka
1
29 Oct FT
Soroksar SC
1
Szeged 2011
1
28 Oct FT
Gyori ETO
4
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
0
22 Oct FT
FC Ajka
0
Kozarmisleny
3
22 Oct FT
Pecsi MFC
0
Budapest Honved
0
22 Oct FT
Szeged 2011
1
Gyori ETO
1
22 Oct FT
Vasas Budapest
3
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
0
22 Oct FT
Budafok
0
Soroksar SC
0
22 Oct FT
Bvsc-Zuglo
2
BFC Siofok
0
22 Oct FT
Gyirmot
2
Aqvital FC Csakvar
1
22 Oct FT
Kazincbarcika SC
2
Tiszakecske FC
2
22 Oct FT
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
2
Haladas
1
08 Oct FT
Gyori ETO
4
Budafok
1
08 Oct FT
Haladas
1
Szeged 2011
1
08 Oct FT
Aqvital FC Csakvar
1
FC Ajka
0
08 Oct FT
BFC Siofok
0
Soroksar SC
1
08 Oct FT
Budapest Honved
3
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
1
08 Oct FT
Bvsc-Zuglo
0
Gyirmot
3
08 Oct FT
Kozarmisleny
4
Vasas Budapest
3
08 Oct FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
1
Kazincbarcika SC
0
08 Oct FT
Tiszakecske FC
0
Pecsi MFC
0
02 Oct FT
Pecsi MFC
0
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
4
01 Oct FT
FC Ajka
0
Bvsc-Zuglo
1
01 Oct FT
Kazincbarcika SC
1
Kozarmisleny
0
01 Oct FT
Szeged 2011
1
Budapest Honved
0
01 Oct FT
Vasas Budapest
1
Aqvital FC Csakvar
1
01 Oct FT
Budafok
0
Haladas
1
01 Oct FT
Gyirmot
1
BFC Siofok
0
01 Oct FT
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
0
Tiszakecske FC
2
01 Oct FT
Soroksar SC
1
Gyori ETO
3
28 Sep FT
Budapest Honved
2
Budafok
2
27 Sep FT
Aqvital FC Csakvar
0
Kazincbarcika SC
0
27 Sep FT
BFC Siofok
2
Gyori ETO
4
27 Sep FT
Haladas
2
Soroksar SC
1
27 Sep FT
Kozarmisleny
3
Pecsi MFC
0
27 Sep FT
Tiszakecske FC
2
Szeged 2011
2
27 Sep FT
Bvsc-Zuglo
0
Vasas Budapest
2
27 Sep FT
Gyirmot
2
FC Ajka
1
27 Sep FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
2
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
0
24 Sep FT
Gyori ETO
1
Haladas
1
24 Sep FT
FC Ajka
0
BFC Siofok
2
24 Sep FT
Kazincbarcika SC
2
Bvsc-Zuglo
2
24 Sep FT
Pecsi MFC
0
Aqvital FC Csakvar
1
24 Sep FT
Szeged 2011
1
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
1
24 Sep FT
Vasas Budapest
2
Gyirmot
0
24 Sep FT
Budafok
2
Tiszakecske FC
1
24 Sep FT
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
1
Kozarmisleny
1
24 Sep FT
Soroksar SC
1
Budapest Honved
1
03 Sep FT
Aqvital FC Csakvar
2
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
0
03 Sep FT
BFC Siofok
1
Haladas
1
03 Sep FT
FC Ajka
1
Vasas Budapest
2
03 Sep FT
Kozarmisleny
1
Szeged 2011
1
03 Sep FT
Budapest Honved
2
Gyori ETO
1
03 Sep FT
Bvsc-Zuglo
0
Pecsi MFC
0
03 Sep FT
Gyirmot
2
Kazincbarcika SC
2
03 Sep FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
2
Budafok
0
03 Sep FT
Tiszakecske FC
1
Soroksar SC
0
28 Aug FT
Budapest Honved
1
Haladas
2
27 Aug FT
Gyori ETO
2
Tiszakecske FC
0
27 Aug FT
Kazincbarcika SC
1
FC Ajka
0
27 Aug FT
Pecsi MFC
0
Gyirmot
0
27 Aug FT
Szeged 2011
0
Aqvital FC Csakvar
2
27 Aug FT
Vasas Budapest
4
BFC Siofok
0
27 Aug FT
Budafok
1
Kozarmisleny
2
27 Aug FT
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
3
Bvsc-Zuglo
3
27 Aug FT
Soroksar SC
1
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
2
19 Aug FT
Aqvital FC Csakvar
0
Budafok
1
19 Aug FT
BFC Siofok
2
Budapest Honved
1
19 Aug FT
FC Ajka
0
Pecsi MFC
2
19 Aug FT
Kozarmisleny
2
Soroksar SC
1
19 Aug FT
Tiszakecske FC
2
Haladas
3
19 Aug FT
Vasas Budapest
2
Kazincbarcika SC
2
19 Aug FT
Bvsc-Zuglo
0
Szeged 2011
1
19 Aug FT
Gyirmot
2
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
2
19 Aug FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
3
Gyori ETO
2
16 Aug FT
Budapest Honved
2
Tiszakecske FC
1
16 Aug FT
Gyori ETO
2
Kozarmisleny
1
16 Aug FT
Kazincbarcika SC
1
BFC Siofok
1
16 Aug FT
Szeged 2011
1
Gyirmot
1
16 Aug FT
Pecsi MFC
0
Vasas Budapest
0
16 Aug FT
Budafok
2
Bvsc-Zuglo
0
16 Aug FT
Haladas
1
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
1
16 Aug FT
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
0
FC Ajka
2
16 Aug FT
Soroksar SC
2
Aqvital FC Csakvar
0
13 Aug FT
Aqvital FC Csakvar
1
Gyori ETO
2
13 Aug FT
BFC Siofok
1
Tiszakecske FC
1
13 Aug FT
FC Ajka
0
Szeged 2011
0
13 Aug FT
Kazincbarcika SC
0
Pecsi MFC
0
13 Aug FT
Kozarmisleny
2
Haladas
0
13 Aug FT
Vasas Budapest
5
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
1
13 Aug FT
Bvsc-Zuglo
1
Soroksar SC
2
13 Aug FT
Gyirmot
1
Budafok
1
13 Aug FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
0
Budapest Honved
0
06 Aug FT
Aqvital FC Csakvar
4
Haladas
2
06 Aug FT
BFC Siofok
0
Pecsi MFC
1
06 Aug FT
Gyori ETO
4
Bvsc-Zuglo
0
06 Aug FT
Tiszakecske FC
1
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
1
06 Aug FT
Budafok
2
FC Ajka
0
06 Aug FT
Budapest Honved
1
Kozarmisleny
2
06 Aug FT
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
0
Kazincbarcika SC
3
06 Aug FT
Soroksar SC
1
Gyirmot
0
05 Aug FT
Szeged 2011
4
Vasas Budapest
3
30 Jul FT
Aqvital FC Csakvar
1
Budapest Honved
2
30 Jul FT
FC Ajka
1
Soroksar SC
1
30 Jul FT
Kazincbarcika SC
0
Szeged 2011
1
30 Jul FT
Kozarmisleny
1
Tiszakecske FC
2
30 Jul FT
Pecsi MFC
1
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
0
30 Jul FT
Vasas Budapest
0
Budafok
1
30 Jul FT
Bvsc-Zuglo
1
Haladas
0
30 Jul FT
Gyirmot
2
Gyori ETO
3
30 Jul FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
2
BFC Siofok
0

results

30 Jul FT
Bvsc-Zuglo
1
Haladas
0
30 Jul FT
Gyirmot
2
Gyori ETO
3
30 Jul FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
2
BFC Siofok
0
30 Jul FT
Aqvital FC Csakvar
1
Budapest Honved
2
30 Jul FT
FC Ajka
1
Soroksar SC
1
30 Jul FT
Kazincbarcika SC
0
Szeged 2011
1
30 Jul FT
Kozarmisleny
1
Tiszakecske FC
2
30 Jul FT
Pecsi MFC
1
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
0
30 Jul FT
Vasas Budapest
0
Budafok
1
05 Aug FT
Szeged 2011
4
Vasas Budapest
3
06 Aug FT
Budafok
2
FC Ajka
0
06 Aug FT
Budapest Honved
1
Kozarmisleny
2
06 Aug FT
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
0
Kazincbarcika SC
3
06 Aug FT
Soroksar SC
1
Gyirmot
0
06 Aug FT
Aqvital FC Csakvar
4
Haladas
2
06 Aug FT
BFC Siofok
0
Pecsi MFC
1
06 Aug FT
Gyori ETO
4
Bvsc-Zuglo
0
06 Aug FT
Tiszakecske FC
1
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
1
13 Aug FT
Bvsc-Zuglo
1
Soroksar SC
2
13 Aug FT
Gyirmot
1
Budafok
1
13 Aug FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
0
Budapest Honved
0
13 Aug FT
Aqvital FC Csakvar
1
Gyori ETO
2
13 Aug FT
BFC Siofok
1
Tiszakecske FC
1
13 Aug FT
FC Ajka
0
Szeged 2011
0
13 Aug FT
Kazincbarcika SC
0
Pecsi MFC
0
13 Aug FT
Kozarmisleny
2
Haladas
0
13 Aug FT
Vasas Budapest
5
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
1
16 Aug FT
Budafok
2
Bvsc-Zuglo
0
16 Aug FT
Haladas
1
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
1
16 Aug FT
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
0
FC Ajka
2
16 Aug FT
Soroksar SC
2
Aqvital FC Csakvar
0
16 Aug FT
Pecsi MFC
0
Vasas Budapest
0
16 Aug FT
Budapest Honved
2
Tiszakecske FC
1
16 Aug FT
Gyori ETO
2
Kozarmisleny
1
16 Aug FT
Kazincbarcika SC
1
BFC Siofok
1
16 Aug FT
Szeged 2011
1
Gyirmot
1
19 Aug FT
Bvsc-Zuglo
0
Szeged 2011
1
19 Aug FT
Gyirmot
2
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
2
19 Aug FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
3
Gyori ETO
2
19 Aug FT
Aqvital FC Csakvar
0
Budafok
1
19 Aug FT
BFC Siofok
2
Budapest Honved
1
19 Aug FT
FC Ajka
0
Pecsi MFC
2
19 Aug FT
Kozarmisleny
2
Soroksar SC
1
19 Aug FT
Tiszakecske FC
2
Haladas
3
19 Aug FT
Vasas Budapest
2
Kazincbarcika SC
2
27 Aug FT
Budafok
1
Kozarmisleny
2
27 Aug FT
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
3
Bvsc-Zuglo
3
27 Aug FT
Soroksar SC
1
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
2
27 Aug FT
Gyori ETO
2
Tiszakecske FC
0
27 Aug FT
Kazincbarcika SC
1
FC Ajka
0
27 Aug FT
Pecsi MFC
0
Gyirmot
0
27 Aug FT
Szeged 2011
0
Aqvital FC Csakvar
2
27 Aug FT
Vasas Budapest
4
BFC Siofok
0
28 Aug FT
Budapest Honved
1
Haladas
2
03 Sep FT
Budapest Honved
2
Gyori ETO
1
03 Sep FT
Bvsc-Zuglo
0
Pecsi MFC
0
03 Sep FT
Gyirmot
2
Kazincbarcika SC
2
03 Sep FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
2
Budafok
0
03 Sep FT
Tiszakecske FC
1
Soroksar SC
0
03 Sep FT
Aqvital FC Csakvar
2
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
0
03 Sep FT
BFC Siofok
1
Haladas
1
03 Sep FT
FC Ajka
1
Vasas Budapest
2
03 Sep FT
Kozarmisleny
1
Szeged 2011
1
24 Sep FT
Budafok
2
Tiszakecske FC
1
24 Sep FT
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
1
Kozarmisleny
1
24 Sep FT
Soroksar SC
1
Budapest Honved
1
24 Sep FT
FC Ajka
0
BFC Siofok
2
24 Sep FT
Kazincbarcika SC
2
Bvsc-Zuglo
2
24 Sep FT
Pecsi MFC
0
Aqvital FC Csakvar
1
24 Sep FT
Szeged 2011
1
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
1
24 Sep FT
Vasas Budapest
2
Gyirmot
0
24 Sep FT
Gyori ETO
1
Haladas
1
27 Sep FT
Bvsc-Zuglo
0
Vasas Budapest
2
27 Sep FT
Gyirmot
2
FC Ajka
1
27 Sep FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
2
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
0
27 Sep FT
Aqvital FC Csakvar
0
Kazincbarcika SC
0
27 Sep FT
BFC Siofok
2
Gyori ETO
4
27 Sep FT
Haladas
2
Soroksar SC
1
27 Sep FT
Kozarmisleny
3
Pecsi MFC
0
27 Sep FT
Tiszakecske FC
2
Szeged 2011
2
28 Sep FT
Budapest Honved
2
Budafok
2
01 Oct FT
Budafok
0
Haladas
1
01 Oct FT
Gyirmot
1
BFC Siofok
0
01 Oct FT
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
0
Tiszakecske FC
2
01 Oct FT
Soroksar SC
1
Gyori ETO
3
01 Oct FT
FC Ajka
0
Bvsc-Zuglo
1
01 Oct FT
Kazincbarcika SC
1
Kozarmisleny
0
01 Oct FT
Szeged 2011
1
Budapest Honved
0
01 Oct FT
Vasas Budapest
1
Aqvital FC Csakvar
1
02 Oct FT
Pecsi MFC
0
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
4
08 Oct FT
Aqvital FC Csakvar
1
FC Ajka
0
08 Oct FT
BFC Siofok
0
Soroksar SC
1
08 Oct FT
Budapest Honved
3
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
1
08 Oct FT
Bvsc-Zuglo
0
Gyirmot
3
08 Oct FT
Kozarmisleny
4
Vasas Budapest
3
08 Oct FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
1
Kazincbarcika SC
0
08 Oct FT
Tiszakecske FC
0
Pecsi MFC
0
08 Oct FT
Gyori ETO
4
Budafok
1
08 Oct FT
Haladas
1
Szeged 2011
1
22 Oct FT
Budafok
0
Soroksar SC
0
22 Oct FT
Bvsc-Zuglo
2
BFC Siofok
0
22 Oct FT
Gyirmot
2
Aqvital FC Csakvar
1
22 Oct FT
Kazincbarcika SC
2
Tiszakecske FC
2
22 Oct FT
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
2
Haladas
1
22 Oct FT
FC Ajka
0
Kozarmisleny
3
22 Oct FT
Pecsi MFC
0
Budapest Honved
0
22 Oct FT
Szeged 2011
1
Gyori ETO
1
22 Oct FT
Vasas Budapest
3
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
0
28 Oct FT
Gyori ETO
4
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
0
29 Oct FT
Aqvital FC Csakvar
0
Bvsc-Zuglo
1
29 Oct FT
BFC Siofok
3
Budafok
1
29 Oct FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
2
FC Ajka
1
29 Oct FT
Soroksar SC
1
Szeged 2011
1
29 Oct FT
Budapest Honved
0
Kazincbarcika SC
1
29 Oct FT
Haladas
0
Pecsi MFC
1
29 Oct FT
Kozarmisleny
2
Gyirmot
2
29 Oct FT
Tiszakecske FC
1
Vasas Budapest
2
05 Nov FT
Bvsc-Zuglo
0
Kozarmisleny
1
05 Nov FT
Gyirmot
2
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
4
05 Nov FT
Kazincbarcika SC
2
Haladas
2
05 Nov FT
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
0
Soroksar SC
2
05 Nov FT
Pecsi MFC
0
Gyori ETO
1
05 Nov FT
Aqvital FC Csakvar
1
BFC Siofok
0
05 Nov FT
FC Ajka
1
Tiszakecske FC
0
05 Nov FT
Szeged 2011
1
Budafok
0
06 Nov FT
Vasas Budapest
3
Budapest Honved
0
12 Nov FT
BFC Siofok
0
Szeged 2011
0
12 Nov FT
Budafok
2
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
2
12 Nov FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
2
Bvsc-Zuglo
0
12 Nov FT
Soroksar SC
0
Pecsi MFC
0
12 Nov FT
Budapest Honved
1
FC Ajka
0
12 Nov FT
Gyori ETO
2
Kazincbarcika SC
0
12 Nov FT
Haladas
3
Vasas Budapest
3
12 Nov FT
Kozarmisleny
1
Aqvital FC Csakvar
1
12 Nov FT
Tiszakecske FC
0
Gyirmot
1
26 Nov FT
Aqvital FC Csakvar
1
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
7
26 Nov FT
Bvsc-Zuglo
0
Tiszakecske FC
0
26 Nov FT
Gyirmot
1
Budapest Honved
1
26 Nov FT
Kazincbarcika SC
3
Soroksar SC
1
26 Nov FT
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
0
Szeged 2011
1
26 Nov FT
Pecsi MFC
1
Budafok
0
26 Nov FT
FC Ajka
3
Haladas
1
26 Nov FT
Kozarmisleny
7
BFC Siofok
0
27 Nov FT
Vasas Budapest
6
Gyori ETO
0
03 Dec FT
BFC Siofok
1
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
3
03 Dec FT
Budafok
2
Kazincbarcika SC
0
03 Dec FT
Soroksar SC
1
Vasas Budapest
1
03 Dec FT
Budapest Honved
1
Bvsc-Zuglo
1
03 Dec FT
Gyori ETO
1
FC Ajka
0
03 Dec FT
Haladas
1
Gyirmot
1
03 Dec FT
Szeged 2011
1
Pecsi MFC
0
03 Dec FT
Tiszakecske FC
1
Aqvital FC Csakvar
1
04 Dec FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
5
Kozarmisleny
1
10 Dec FT
BFC Siofok
1
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
3
10 Dec FT
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
0
Pecsi MFC
1
10 Dec FT
Budapest Honved
2
Aqvital FC Csakvar
2
10 Dec FT
Szeged 2011
3
Kazincbarcika SC
0
03 Feb FT
Kozarmisleny
1
Budapest Honved
2
04 Feb FT
Bvsc-Zuglo
1
Gyori ETO
0
04 Feb FT
FC Ajka
3
Budafok
1
04 Feb FT
Gyirmot
1
Soroksar SC
0
04 Feb FT
Kazincbarcika SC
1
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
0
04 Feb FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
2
Tiszakecske FC
0
04 Feb FT
Pecsi MFC
2
BFC Siofok
2
04 Feb FT
Haladas
2
Aqvital FC Csakvar
2
05 Feb FT
Vasas Budapest
0
Szeged 2011
0
11 Feb FT
Budafok
1
Gyirmot
3
11 Feb FT
Budapest Honved
1
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
1
11 Feb FT
Gyori ETO
2
Aqvital FC Csakvar
1
11 Feb FT
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
1
Vasas Budapest
3
11 Feb FT
Pecsi MFC
0
Kazincbarcika SC
3
11 Feb FT
Soroksar SC
2
Bvsc-Zuglo
1
11 Feb FT
Haladas
1
Kozarmisleny
1
11 Feb FT
Szeged 2011
0
FC Ajka
2
11 Feb FT
Tiszakecske FC
1
BFC Siofok
3
14 Feb FT
Soroksar SC
1
FC Ajka
3
14 Feb FT
Gyori ETO
0
Gyirmot
0
14 Feb FT
Budafok
0
Vasas Budapest
0
14 Feb FT
Haladas
1
Bvsc-Zuglo
0
14 Feb FT
Tiszakecske FC
0
Kozarmisleny
0
18 Feb FT
BFC Siofok
3
Kazincbarcika SC
0
18 Feb FT
Bvsc-Zuglo
2
Budafok
1
18 Feb FT
FC Ajka
1
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
0
18 Feb FT
Gyirmot
0
Szeged 2011
0
18 Feb FT
Kozarmisleny
1
Gyori ETO
0
18 Feb FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
2
Haladas
1
18 Feb FT
Aqvital FC Csakvar
1
Soroksar SC
2
18 Feb FT
Tiszakecske FC
1
Budapest Honved
1
19 Feb FT
Vasas Budapest
4
Pecsi MFC
1
25 Feb FT
Budafok
1
Aqvital FC Csakvar
2
25 Feb FT
Budapest Honved
0
BFC Siofok
1
25 Feb FT
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
2
Gyirmot
2
25 Feb FT
Pecsi MFC
0
FC Ajka
1
25 Feb FT
Soroksar SC
2
Kozarmisleny
1
25 Feb FT
Haladas
2
Tiszakecske FC
1
25 Feb FT
Kazincbarcika SC
1
Vasas Budapest
1
25 Feb FT
Szeged 2011
2
Bvsc-Zuglo
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
21
15
5
1
47
17
30
50
2
Gyori ETO
21
13
3
5
39
24
15
42
3
Vasas Budapest
22
11
8
3
50
22
28
41
4
Szeged 2011
22
9
11
2
23
15
8
38
5
Kozarmisleny
22
10
6
6
38
26
12
36
6
Gyirmot
22
7
11
4
29
25
4
32
7
Soroksar SC
22
8
6
8
24
25
-1
30
8
Kazincbarcika SC
22
7
9
6
25
25
0
30
9
Aqvital FC Csakvar
22
7
6
9
26
31
-5
27
10
Budapest Honved
22
6
9
7
24
26
-2
27
11
Haladas
22
6
9
7
29
33
-4
27
12
FC Ajka
22
8
2
12
20
24
-4
26
13
Pecsi MFC
22
6
8
8
10
20
-10
26
14
Budafok
22
6
5
11
22
30
-8
23
15
Bvsc-Zuglo
22
6
5
11
16
29
-13
23
16
BFC Siofok
22
6
5
11
23
37
-14
23
17
Tiszakecske FC
22
3
9
10
20
29
-9
18
18
Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
22
2
5
15
18
45
-27
11
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Hungary - Nb Ii - Oddsbook