FIXTURES

02 Mar 00:00
HK U23
Southern District RSA
02 Mar 00:00
Tai Po
Eastern Sports Club
03 Mar 00:00
Lee Man FC
Resources Capital FC
03 Mar 00:00
Sham Shui Po
Rangers
03 Mar 01:30
Hong Kong FC
Kitchee
06 Mar 05:00
Eastern Sports Club
North District
10 Mar 00:00
Lee Man FC
North District
10 Mar 03:00
Eastern Sports Club
Southern District RSA
13 Mar 05:00
Rangers
Southern District RSA
16 Mar 00:00
Rangers
Resources Capital FC
16 Mar 00:00
Southern District RSA
North District
16 Mar 03:00
Eastern Sports Club
Lee Man FC
17 Mar 00:00
Sham Shui Po
Kitchee
17 Mar 01:30
Hong Kong FC
HK U23
24 Mar 00:00
Tai Po
Hong Kong FC
30 Mar 00:00
HK U23
Sham Shui Po
30 Mar 03:00
Resources Capital FC
Kitchee
31 Mar 00:00
North District
Tai Po
31 Mar 01:30
Hong Kong FC
Lee Man FC
31 Mar 03:00
Rangers
Eastern Sports Club
06 Apr 00:00
Rangers
Tai Po
06 Apr 00:00
Southern District RSA
Hong Kong FC
06 Apr 03:00
Kitchee
Eastern Sports Club
07 Apr 00:00
HK U23
Resources Capital FC
07 Apr 00:00
North District
Sham Shui Po
13 Apr 00:00
Eastern Sports Club
Resources Capital FC
13 Apr 00:00
Southern District RSA
Rangers
14 Apr 00:00
Kitchee
North District
14 Apr 00:00
Sham Shui Po
Tai Po
17 Apr 05:00
Rangers
Lee Man FC
20 Apr 00:00
Southern District RSA
Sham Shui Po
20 Apr 00:00
Tai Po
Kitchee
20 Apr 03:00
Lee Man FC
Hong Kong FC
21 Apr 00:00
HK U23
Eastern Sports Club
21 Apr 00:00
North District
Resources Capital FC
27 Apr 00:00
Southern District RSA
Lee Man FC
28 Apr 00:00
HK U23
Kitchee
28 Apr 00:00
North District
Rangers
28 Apr 00:00
Sham Shui Po
Eastern Sports Club
28 Apr 01:30
Hong Kong FC
Tai Po
01 May 00:00
Tai Po
Sham Shui Po
01 May 03:00
Eastern Sports Club
Kitchee
04 May 00:00
Southern District RSA
Tai Po
04 May 03:00
Eastern Sports Club
Hong Kong FC
05 May 00:00
North District
Lee Man FC
05 May 00:00
Resources Capital FC
Sham Shui Po
05 May 03:00
Rangers
HK U23
12 May 01:30
Hong Kong FC
North District
18 May 00:00
Resources Capital FC
Tai Po
18 May 00:00
Southern District RSA
Kitchee
19 May 00:00
North District
HK U23
19 May 00:00
Sham Shui Po
Lee Man FC
19 May 03:00
Rangers
Hong Kong FC
26 May 00:00
HK U23
Tai Po
26 May 00:00
Hong Kong FC
Sham Shui Po
26 May 00:00
Kitchee
Lee Man FC
26 May 00:00
North District
Eastern Sports Club
26 May 00:00
Resources Capital FC
Southern District RSA

RESULTS

25 Feb FT
Hong Kong FC
0
Southern District RSA
5
25 Feb FT
Kitchee
6
HK U23
0
25 Feb FT
Resources Capital FC
0
Eastern Sports Club
4
24 Feb FT
Lee Man FC
0
Tai Po
0
24 Feb FT
Rangers
2
North District
3
18 Feb FT
HK U23
1
Lee Man FC
5
18 Feb FT
Resources Capital FC
1
Hong Kong FC
3
17 Feb FT
Rangers
0
Kitchee
1
17 Feb FT
Southern District RSA
1
Eastern Sports Club
1
17 Feb FT
Tai Po
5
North District
0
27 Jan FT
Tai Po
6
HK U23
0
24 Dec FT
North District
1
Southern District RSA
2
17 Dec FT
North District
2
Hong Kong FC
2
17 Dec FT
Sham Shui Po
2
HK U23
2
10 Dec FT
Tai Po
2
Lee Man FC
3
09 Dec FT
Eastern Sports Club
2
Rangers
1
08 Dec FT
Kitchee
5
Resources Capital FC
1
03 Dec FT
North District
2
Kitchee
3
26 Nov FT
Lee Man FC
3
Sham Shui Po
1
25 Nov FT
HK U23
1
North District
3
24 Nov FT
Kitchee
0
Southern District RSA
0
12 Nov FT
Hong Kong FC
4
Resources Capital FC
1
05 Nov FT
Hong Kong FC
0
Rangers
3
29 Oct FT
Resources Capital FC
0
Rangers
6
29 Oct FT
HK U23
1
Hong Kong FC
1
29 Oct FT
Kitchee
5
Sham Shui Po
1
28 Oct FT
Lee Man FC
1
Eastern Sports Club
1
22 Oct FT
Hong Kong FC
0
Eastern Sports Club
2
22 Oct FT
HK U23
0
Rangers
5
22 Oct FT
Sham Shui Po
0
Resources Capital FC
1
21 Oct FT
Tai Po
1
Southern District RSA
0
07 Oct FT
Lee Man FC
3
Southern District RSA
2
07 Oct FT
Eastern Sports Club
2
Sham Shui Po
1
07 Oct FT
Tai Po
3
Resources Capital FC
0
03 Oct FT
Southern District RSA
4
Resources Capital FC
1
01 Oct FT
Lee Man FC
4
Rangers
2
24 Sep FT
Kitchee
2
Rangers
0
23 Sep FT
Lee Man FC
5
HK U23
0
17 Sep FT
Sham Shui Po
0
Hong Kong FC
1
16 Sep FT
Lee Man FC
4
Kitchee
1
03 Sep FT
Resources Capital FC
0
HK U23
0
03 Sep FT
Sham Shui Po
1
North District
4
03 Sep FT
Tai Po
1
Rangers
0
27 Aug FT
Kitchee
8
Hong Kong FC
0
27 Aug FT
Rangers
9
Sham Shui Po
0
26 Aug FT
Resources Capital FC
1
Lee Man FC
3
26 Aug FT
Eastern Sports Club
0
Tai Po
1
26 Aug FT
Southern District RSA
4
HK U23
0
20 Aug FT
Eastern Sports Club
3
HK U23
0
20 Aug FT
Sham Shui Po
1
Southern District RSA
4
19 Aug FT
Resources Capital FC
1
North District
1
19 Aug FT
Kitchee
3
Tai Po
0

results

19 Aug FT
Kitchee
3
Tai Po
0
19 Aug FT
Resources Capital FC
1
North District
1
20 Aug FT
Eastern Sports Club
3
HK U23
0
20 Aug FT
Sham Shui Po
1
Southern District RSA
4
26 Aug FT
Eastern Sports Club
0
Tai Po
1
26 Aug FT
Southern District RSA
4
HK U23
0
26 Aug FT
Resources Capital FC
1
Lee Man FC
3
27 Aug FT
Kitchee
8
Hong Kong FC
0
27 Aug FT
Rangers
9
Sham Shui Po
0
03 Sep FT
Sham Shui Po
1
North District
4
03 Sep FT
Tai Po
1
Rangers
0
03 Sep FT
Resources Capital FC
0
HK U23
0
16 Sep FT
Lee Man FC
4
Kitchee
1
17 Sep FT
Sham Shui Po
0
Hong Kong FC
1
23 Sep FT
Lee Man FC
5
HK U23
0
24 Sep FT
Kitchee
2
Rangers
0
01 Oct FT
Lee Man FC
4
Rangers
2
03 Oct FT
Southern District RSA
4
Resources Capital FC
1
07 Oct FT
Eastern Sports Club
2
Sham Shui Po
1
07 Oct FT
Tai Po
3
Resources Capital FC
0
07 Oct FT
Lee Man FC
3
Southern District RSA
2
21 Oct FT
Tai Po
1
Southern District RSA
0
22 Oct FT
HK U23
0
Rangers
5
22 Oct FT
Sham Shui Po
0
Resources Capital FC
1
22 Oct FT
Hong Kong FC
0
Eastern Sports Club
2
28 Oct FT
Lee Man FC
1
Eastern Sports Club
1
29 Oct FT
HK U23
1
Hong Kong FC
1
29 Oct FT
Kitchee
5
Sham Shui Po
1
29 Oct FT
Resources Capital FC
0
Rangers
6
05 Nov FT
Hong Kong FC
0
Rangers
3
12 Nov FT
Hong Kong FC
4
Resources Capital FC
1
24 Nov FT
Kitchee
0
Southern District RSA
0
25 Nov FT
HK U23
1
North District
3
26 Nov FT
Lee Man FC
3
Sham Shui Po
1
03 Dec FT
North District
2
Kitchee
3
08 Dec FT
Kitchee
5
Resources Capital FC
1
09 Dec FT
Eastern Sports Club
2
Rangers
1
10 Dec FT
Tai Po
2
Lee Man FC
3
17 Dec FT
North District
2
Hong Kong FC
2
17 Dec FT
Sham Shui Po
2
HK U23
2
24 Dec FT
North District
1
Southern District RSA
2
27 Jan FT
Tai Po
6
HK U23
0
17 Feb FT
Southern District RSA
1
Eastern Sports Club
1
17 Feb FT
Tai Po
5
North District
0
17 Feb FT
Rangers
0
Kitchee
1
18 Feb FT
HK U23
1
Lee Man FC
5
18 Feb FT
Resources Capital FC
1
Hong Kong FC
3
24 Feb FT
Lee Man FC
0
Tai Po
0
24 Feb FT
Rangers
2
North District
3
25 Feb FT
Kitchee
6
HK U23
0
25 Feb FT
Resources Capital FC
0
Eastern Sports Club
4
25 Feb FT
Hong Kong FC
0
Southern District RSA
5
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Lee Man FC
10
8
2
0
31
11
20
26
2
Kitchee
10
8
1
1
34
8
26
25
3
Tai Po
9
6
1
2
19
6
13
19
4
Southern District RSA
9
5
2
2
22
8
14
17
5
Eastern Sports Club
8
5
2
1
15
5
10
17
6
Rangers
10
4
0
6
28
13
15
12
7
North District
8
3
2
3
16
17
-1
11
8
Hong Kong FC
9
3
2
4
11
23
-12
11
9
Resources Capital FC
11
1
2
8
7
33
-26
5
10
HK U23
11
0
3
8
5
40
-35
3
11
Sham Shui Po
9
0
1
8
7
31
-24
1
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Hong Kong - Premier League - Oddsbook