FIXTURES

02 Mar 06:30
GVVV Veenendaal
Katwijk
02 Mar 06:30
Noordwijk
Lisse
02 Mar 06:30
SVV Scheveningen
Rijnsburgse Boys
02 Mar 07:00
Kozakken Boys
HHC
02 Mar 07:00
Quick Boys
Excelsior Maassluis
02 Mar 07:00
Spakenburg
ACV
02 Mar 07:30
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Jong Almere City FC
02 Mar 10:00
De Treffers
Koninklijke HFC
03 Mar 06:00
ADO '20
AFC
09 Mar 06:30
HHC
Excelsior Maassluis
09 Mar 07:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
Spakenburg
09 Mar 07:30
Koninklijke HFC
Katwijk
09 Mar 10:00
De Treffers
GVVV Veenendaal
16 Mar 06:30
ACV
Quick Boys
16 Mar 06:30
Excelsior Maassluis
GVVV Veenendaal
16 Mar 06:30
HHC
Spakenburg
16 Mar 06:30
Lisse
Kozakken Boys
16 Mar 07:00
AFC
De Treffers
16 Mar 07:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
16 Mar 07:30
Jong Almere City FC
Noordwijk
16 Mar 07:30
Katwijk
ADO '20
16 Mar 07:30
Koninklijke HFC
SVV Scheveningen
23 Mar 06:30
GVVV Veenendaal
ACV
23 Mar 06:30
SVV Scheveningen
AFC
23 Mar 07:00
ADO '20
Excelsior Maassluis
23 Mar 07:00
Kozakken Boys
Jong Almere City FC
23 Mar 07:00
Quick Boys
HHC
23 Mar 07:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
Koninklijke HFC
23 Mar 07:00
Spakenburg
Lisse
23 Mar 07:30
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Noordwijk
23 Mar 10:00
De Treffers
Katwijk
30 Mar 06:30
ACV
ADO '20
30 Mar 06:30
Excelsior Maassluis
De Treffers
30 Mar 06:30
HHC
GVVV Veenendaal
30 Mar 06:30
Koninklijke HFC
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
30 Mar 06:30
Lisse
Quick Boys
30 Mar 06:30
Noordwijk
Kozakken Boys
30 Mar 07:00
AFC
Rijnsburgse Boys
30 Mar 07:30
Jong Almere City FC
Spakenburg
30 Mar 07:30
Katwijk
SVV Scheveningen
06 Apr 05:30
GVVV Veenendaal
Lisse
06 Apr 05:30
SVV Scheveningen
Excelsior Maassluis
06 Apr 06:00
ADO '20
HHC
06 Apr 06:00
Quick Boys
Jong Almere City FC
06 Apr 06:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
Katwijk
06 Apr 06:00
Spakenburg
Noordwijk
06 Apr 06:30
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Kozakken Boys
06 Apr 09:00
De Treffers
ACV
07 Apr 05:30
Koninklijke HFC
AFC
13 Apr 05:30
ACV
SVV Scheveningen
13 Apr 05:30
Excelsior Maassluis
Rijnsburgse Boys
13 Apr 05:30
HHC
De Treffers
13 Apr 05:30
Lisse
ADO '20
13 Apr 05:30
Noordwijk
Quick Boys
13 Apr 06:00
AFC
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
13 Apr 06:00
Kozakken Boys
Spakenburg
13 Apr 06:30
Jong Almere City FC
GVVV Veenendaal
13 Apr 06:30
Katwijk
Koninklijke HFC
20 Apr 05:30
GVVV Veenendaal
Noordwijk
20 Apr 05:30
SVV Scheveningen
HHC
20 Apr 06:00
AFC
Katwijk
20 Apr 06:00
Quick Boys
Kozakken Boys
20 Apr 06:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
ACV
20 Apr 06:30
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Spakenburg
20 Apr 06:30
Koninklijke HFC
Excelsior Maassluis
21 Apr 05:00
ADO '20
Jong Almere City FC
21 Apr 05:30
De Treffers
Lisse
04 May 05:30
ACV
Koninklijke HFC
04 May 05:30
Excelsior Maassluis
AFC
04 May 05:30
HHC
Rijnsburgse Boys
04 May 05:30
Lisse
SVV Scheveningen
04 May 05:30
Noordwijk
ADO '20
04 May 06:00
Kozakken Boys
GVVV Veenendaal
04 May 06:00
Spakenburg
Quick Boys
04 May 06:30
Jong Almere City FC
De Treffers
04 May 06:30
Katwijk
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
11 May 05:30
GVVV Veenendaal
Spakenburg
11 May 05:30
SVV Scheveningen
Jong Almere City FC
11 May 06:00
ADO '20
Kozakken Boys
11 May 06:00
AFC
ACV
11 May 06:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
Lisse
11 May 06:30
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Quick Boys
11 May 06:30
Katwijk
Excelsior Maassluis
11 May 06:30
Koninklijke HFC
HHC
11 May 09:00
De Treffers
Noordwijk
18 May 09:00
ACV
Katwijk
18 May 09:00
HHC
AFC
18 May 09:00
Jong Almere City FC
Rijnsburgse Boys
18 May 09:00
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Excelsior Maassluis
18 May 09:00
Kozakken Boys
De Treffers
18 May 09:00
Lisse
Koninklijke HFC
18 May 09:00
Noordwijk
SVV Scheveningen
18 May 09:00
Quick Boys
GVVV Veenendaal
18 May 09:00
Spakenburg
ADO '20
25 May 09:00
ADO '20
Quick Boys
25 May 09:00
AFC
Lisse
25 May 09:00
De Treffers
Spakenburg
25 May 09:00
Excelsior Maassluis
ACV
25 May 09:00
GVVV Veenendaal
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
25 May 09:00
Katwijk
HHC
25 May 09:00
Koninklijke HFC
Jong Almere City FC
25 May 09:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
Noordwijk
25 May 09:00
SVV Scheveningen
Kozakken Boys

RESULTS

27 Feb FT
Lisse
1
Katwijk
5
24 Feb FT
AFC
3
GVVV Veenendaal
1
24 Feb FT
Koninklijke HFC
3
ADO '20
0
24 Feb FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
2
De Treffers
4
24 Feb FT
ACV
1
Kozakken Boys
2
24 Feb FT
Excelsior Maassluis
1
Spakenburg
1
24 Feb FT
HHC
1
Noordwijk
0
24 Feb FT
Lisse
1
Jong Almere City FC
1
24 Feb FT
SVV Scheveningen
0
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
3
17 Feb FT
De Treffers
2
SVV Scheveningen
1
17 Feb FT
Jong Almere City FC
1
HHC
0
17 Feb FT
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
3
Lisse
1
17 Feb FT
Kozakken Boys
2
Excelsior Maassluis
1
17 Feb FT
Quick Boys
2
AFC
5
17 Feb FT
Spakenburg
2
Katwijk
2
17 Feb FT
GVVV Veenendaal
2
Koninklijke HFC
2
17 Feb FT
Noordwijk
2
ACV
3
17 Feb FT
ADO '20
0
Rijnsburgse Boys
1
13 Feb FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
5
Excelsior Maassluis
0
10 Feb FT
ACV
1
HHC
3
10 Feb FT
Excelsior Maassluis
0
Koninklijke HFC
3
10 Feb FT
Jong Almere City FC
6
Lisse
1
10 Feb FT
Katwijk
0
Quick Boys
1
06 Feb FT
AFC
1
Noordwijk
3
03 Feb FT
De Treffers
2
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
1
03 Feb FT
Katwijk
3
Kozakken Boys
2
03 Feb FT
AFC
1
Spakenburg
3
03 Feb FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
1
GVVV Veenendaal
2
03 Feb FT
ACV
1
Jong Almere City FC
0
03 Feb FT
Excelsior Maassluis
1
Noordwijk
0
03 Feb FT
HHC
1
Lisse
1
03 Feb FT
Koninklijke HFC
1
Quick Boys
1
03 Feb FT
SVV Scheveningen
0
ADO '20
1
28 Jan FT
ADO '20
0
De Treffers
2
27 Jan FT
Jong Almere City FC
2
Excelsior Maassluis
1
27 Jan FT
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
0
HHC
3
27 Jan FT
Kozakken Boys
0
AFC
5
27 Jan FT
Quick Boys
2
Rijnsburgse Boys
2
27 Jan FT
Spakenburg
2
Koninklijke HFC
1
27 Jan FT
GVVV Veenendaal
1
SVV Scheveningen
0
27 Jan FT
Lisse
0
ACV
1
27 Jan FT
Noordwijk
0
Katwijk
1
21 Jan FT
ADO '20
1
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
5
20 Jan FT
Katwijk
1
Jong Almere City FC
3
20 Jan FT
Koninklijke HFC
1
Kozakken Boys
1
20 Jan FT
Excelsior Maassluis
5
Lisse
0
20 Jan FT
SVV Scheveningen
0
Quick Boys
5
13 Jan FT
Jong Almere City FC
1
AFC
5
13 Jan FT
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
3
ACV
1
13 Jan FT
Kozakken Boys
1
Rijnsburgse Boys
2
13 Jan FT
Quick Boys
2
De Treffers
4
13 Jan FT
Spakenburg
2
SVV Scheveningen
0
13 Jan FT
GVVV Veenendaal
2
ADO '20
1
13 Jan FT
Noordwijk
1
Koninklijke HFC
1
16 Dec FT
Jong Almere City FC
1
Koninklijke HFC
1
16 Dec FT
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
0
GVVV Veenendaal
3
16 Dec FT
Quick Boys
1
ADO '20
0
16 Dec FT
Spakenburg
3
De Treffers
0
16 Dec FT
ACV
3
Excelsior Maassluis
1
16 Dec FT
HHC
1
Katwijk
2
16 Dec FT
Lisse
0
AFC
1
16 Dec FT
Noordwijk
1
Rijnsburgse Boys
4
16 Dec FT
Kozakken Boys
1
SVV Scheveningen
1
09 Dec FT
De Treffers
4
Kozakken Boys
1
09 Dec FT
Katwijk
2
ACV
0
09 Dec FT
Koninklijke HFC
1
Lisse
4
09 Dec FT
ADO '20
1
Spakenburg
2
09 Dec FT
AFC
2
HHC
2
09 Dec FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
1
Jong Almere City FC
2
09 Dec FT
Excelsior Maassluis
0
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
1
09 Dec FT
GVVV Veenendaal
0
Quick Boys
1
09 Dec FT
SVV Scheveningen
0
Noordwijk
0
02 Dec FT
Jong Almere City FC
4
SVV Scheveningen
1
02 Dec FT
Kozakken Boys
2
ADO '20
3
02 Dec FT
Quick Boys
3
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
1
02 Dec FT
Spakenburg
4
GVVV Veenendaal
1
02 Dec FT
ACV
0
AFC
2
02 Dec FT
Excelsior Maassluis
1
Katwijk
2
02 Dec FT
HHC
3
Koninklijke HFC
2
02 Dec FT
Lisse
1
Rijnsburgse Boys
2
02 Dec FT
Noordwijk
2
De Treffers
2
25 Nov FT
De Treffers
0
Jong Almere City FC
2
25 Nov FT
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
0
Katwijk
2
25 Nov FT
Koninklijke HFC
2
ACV
4
25 Nov FT
ADO '20
1
Noordwijk
1
25 Nov FT
AFC
2
Excelsior Maassluis
2
25 Nov FT
Quick Boys
1
Spakenburg
1
25 Nov FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
2
HHC
1
25 Nov FT
GVVV Veenendaal
2
Kozakken Boys
1
25 Nov FT
SVV Scheveningen
2
Lisse
2
21 Nov FT
Jong Almere City FC
1
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
1
18 Nov FT
Jong Almere City FC
4
ADO '20
1
18 Nov FT
Katwijk
2
AFC
0
18 Nov FT
Spakenburg
3
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
1
18 Nov FT
ACV
2
Rijnsburgse Boys
1
18 Nov FT
HHC
3
SVV Scheveningen
4
18 Nov FT
Lisse
0
De Treffers
2
18 Nov FT
Kozakken Boys
1
Quick Boys
2
18 Nov FT
Noordwijk
0
GVVV Veenendaal
0
12 Nov FT
ADO '20
1
Lisse
2
11 Nov FT
De Treffers
1
HHC
1
11 Nov FT
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
0
AFC
0
11 Nov FT
Quick Boys
0
Noordwijk
5
11 Nov FT
Spakenburg
3
Kozakken Boys
1
11 Nov FT
GVVV Veenendaal
0
Jong Almere City FC
0
11 Nov FT
SVV Scheveningen
2
ACV
3
05 Nov FT
AFC
1
Koninklijke HFC
3
04 Nov FT
Jong Almere City FC
2
Quick Boys
0
04 Nov FT
Katwijk
3
Rijnsburgse Boys
0
04 Nov FT
Kozakken Boys
1
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
2
04 Nov FT
ACV
2
De Treffers
3
04 Nov FT
Excelsior Maassluis
2
SVV Scheveningen
2
04 Nov FT
HHC
1
ADO '20
0
04 Nov FT
Lisse
2
GVVV Veenendaal
2
04 Nov FT
Noordwijk
0
Spakenburg
3
28 Oct FT
De Treffers
4
Excelsior Maassluis
0
28 Oct FT
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
4
Koninklijke HFC
1
28 Oct FT
ADO '20
1
ACV
2
28 Oct FT
Kozakken Boys
1
Noordwijk
3
28 Oct FT
Quick Boys
3
Lisse
0
28 Oct FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
1
AFC
1
28 Oct FT
Spakenburg
4
Jong Almere City FC
3
28 Oct FT
GVVV Veenendaal
2
HHC
1
28 Oct FT
SVV Scheveningen
0
Katwijk
4
21 Oct FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
1
Quick Boys
1
14 Oct FT
Jong Almere City FC
1
Kozakken Boys
1
14 Oct FT
Katwijk
0
De Treffers
1
14 Oct FT
Koninklijke HFC
4
Rijnsburgse Boys
0
14 Oct FT
AFC
1
SVV Scheveningen
1
14 Oct FT
ACV
3
GVVV Veenendaal
0
14 Oct FT
Excelsior Maassluis
0
ADO '20
1
14 Oct FT
HHC
1
Quick Boys
3
14 Oct FT
Lisse
1
Spakenburg
3
14 Oct FT
Noordwijk
0
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
2
07 Oct FT
De Treffers
5
AFC
1
07 Oct FT
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
2
Rijnsburgse Boys
1
07 Oct FT
ADO '20
2
Katwijk
1
07 Oct FT
Kozakken Boys
2
Lisse
0
07 Oct FT
Quick Boys
0
ACV
3
07 Oct FT
Spakenburg
1
HHC
0
07 Oct FT
GVVV Veenendaal
2
Excelsior Maassluis
1
07 Oct FT
Noordwijk
0
Jong Almere City FC
0
07 Oct FT
SVV Scheveningen
1
Koninklijke HFC
1
01 Oct FT
AFC
2
ADO '20
0
30 Sep FT
Katwijk
0
GVVV Veenendaal
2
30 Sep FT
Koninklijke HFC
0
De Treffers
2
30 Sep FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
0
SVV Scheveningen
0
30 Sep FT
ACV
1
Spakenburg
2
30 Sep FT
Excelsior Maassluis
2
Quick Boys
4
30 Sep FT
HHC
0
Kozakken Boys
0
30 Sep FT
Lisse
1
Noordwijk
3
24 Sep FT
ADO '20
1
Koninklijke HFC
4
23 Sep FT
De Treffers
2
Rijnsburgse Boys
0
23 Sep FT
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
1
SVV Scheveningen
2
23 Sep FT
Kozakken Boys
0
ACV
0
23 Sep FT
Quick Boys
2
Katwijk
0
23 Sep FT
Spakenburg
4
Excelsior Maassluis
2
23 Sep FT
GVVV Veenendaal
3
AFC
0
23 Sep FT
Noordwijk
1
HHC
0
16 Sep FT
Katwijk
1
Spakenburg
4
16 Sep FT
Koninklijke HFC
0
GVVV Veenendaal
1
16 Sep FT
AFC
0
Quick Boys
3
16 Sep FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
0
ADO '20
1
16 Sep FT
ACV
1
Noordwijk
1
16 Sep FT
Excelsior Maassluis
0
Kozakken Boys
0
16 Sep FT
HHC
1
Jong Almere City FC
0
16 Sep FT
Lisse
4
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
7
16 Sep FT
SVV Scheveningen
5
De Treffers
0
09 Sep FT
Jong Almere City FC
3
ACV
1
09 Sep FT
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
0
De Treffers
1
09 Sep FT
ADO '20
4
SVV Scheveningen
1
09 Sep FT
Kozakken Boys
1
Katwijk
2
09 Sep FT
Quick Boys
1
Koninklijke HFC
2
09 Sep FT
Spakenburg
0
AFC
2
09 Sep FT
GVVV Veenendaal
1
Rijnsburgse Boys
4
09 Sep FT
Lisse
0
HHC
5
09 Sep FT
Noordwijk
1
Excelsior Maassluis
1
03 Sep FT
De Treffers
3
ADO '20
0
02 Sep FT
Koninklijke HFC
2
Spakenburg
1
02 Sep FT
AFC
2
Kozakken Boys
1
02 Sep FT
ACV
2
Lisse
0
02 Sep FT
Excelsior Maassluis
5
Jong Almere City FC
3
02 Sep FT
HHC
2
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
0
02 Sep FT
SVV Scheveningen
3
GVVV Veenendaal
1
02 Sep FT
Katwijk
2
Noordwijk
2
29 Aug FT
Jong Almere City FC
0
Katwijk
1
26 Aug FT
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
0
ADO '20
1
26 Aug FT
Kozakken Boys
1
Koninklijke HFC
2
26 Aug FT
Quick Boys
5
SVV Scheveningen
1
26 Aug FT
GVVV Veenendaal
1
De Treffers
1
26 Aug FT
HHC
3
ACV
0
26 Aug FT
Lisse
1
Excelsior Maassluis
1
26 Aug FT
Noordwijk
1
AFC
1
26 Aug FT
Spakenburg
2
Rijnsburgse Boys
0
19 Aug FT
De Treffers
1
Quick Boys
3
19 Aug FT
Katwijk
3
Lisse
1
19 Aug FT
Koninklijke HFC
2
Noordwijk
2
19 Aug FT
ADO '20
2
GVVV Veenendaal
2
19 Aug FT
AFC
4
Jong Almere City FC
1
19 Aug FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
2
Kozakken Boys
1
19 Aug FT
ACV
4
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
2
19 Aug FT
Excelsior Maassluis
0
HHC
1
19 Aug FT
SVV Scheveningen
1
Spakenburg
2

results

19 Aug FT
ACV
4
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
2
19 Aug FT
Excelsior Maassluis
0
HHC
1
19 Aug FT
SVV Scheveningen
1
Spakenburg
2
19 Aug FT
ADO '20
2
GVVV Veenendaal
2
19 Aug FT
AFC
4
Jong Almere City FC
1
19 Aug FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
2
Kozakken Boys
1
19 Aug FT
Katwijk
3
Lisse
1
19 Aug FT
Koninklijke HFC
2
Noordwijk
2
19 Aug FT
De Treffers
1
Quick Boys
3
26 Aug FT
Spakenburg
2
Rijnsburgse Boys
0
26 Aug FT
GVVV Veenendaal
1
De Treffers
1
26 Aug FT
HHC
3
ACV
0
26 Aug FT
Lisse
1
Excelsior Maassluis
1
26 Aug FT
Noordwijk
1
AFC
1
26 Aug FT
Kozakken Boys
1
Koninklijke HFC
2
26 Aug FT
Quick Boys
5
SVV Scheveningen
1
26 Aug FT
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
0
ADO '20
1
29 Aug FT
Jong Almere City FC
0
Katwijk
1
02 Sep FT
Katwijk
2
Noordwijk
2
02 Sep FT
ACV
2
Lisse
0
02 Sep FT
Excelsior Maassluis
5
Jong Almere City FC
3
02 Sep FT
HHC
2
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
0
02 Sep FT
SVV Scheveningen
3
GVVV Veenendaal
1
02 Sep FT
AFC
2
Kozakken Boys
1
02 Sep FT
Koninklijke HFC
2
Spakenburg
1
03 Sep FT
De Treffers
3
ADO '20
0
09 Sep FT
GVVV Veenendaal
1
Rijnsburgse Boys
4
09 Sep FT
Lisse
0
HHC
5
09 Sep FT
Noordwijk
1
Excelsior Maassluis
1
09 Sep FT
ADO '20
4
SVV Scheveningen
1
09 Sep FT
Kozakken Boys
1
Katwijk
2
09 Sep FT
Quick Boys
1
Koninklijke HFC
2
09 Sep FT
Spakenburg
0
AFC
2
09 Sep FT
Jong Almere City FC
3
ACV
1
09 Sep FT
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
0
De Treffers
1
16 Sep FT
ACV
1
Noordwijk
1
16 Sep FT
Excelsior Maassluis
0
Kozakken Boys
0
16 Sep FT
HHC
1
Jong Almere City FC
0
16 Sep FT
Lisse
4
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
7
16 Sep FT
SVV Scheveningen
5
De Treffers
0
16 Sep FT
AFC
0
Quick Boys
3
16 Sep FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
0
ADO '20
1
16 Sep FT
Katwijk
1
Spakenburg
4
16 Sep FT
Koninklijke HFC
0
GVVV Veenendaal
1
23 Sep FT
GVVV Veenendaal
3
AFC
0
23 Sep FT
Noordwijk
1
HHC
0
23 Sep FT
Kozakken Boys
0
ACV
0
23 Sep FT
Quick Boys
2
Katwijk
0
23 Sep FT
Spakenburg
4
Excelsior Maassluis
2
23 Sep FT
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
1
SVV Scheveningen
2
23 Sep FT
De Treffers
2
Rijnsburgse Boys
0
24 Sep FT
ADO '20
1
Koninklijke HFC
4
30 Sep FT
ACV
1
Spakenburg
2
30 Sep FT
Excelsior Maassluis
2
Quick Boys
4
30 Sep FT
HHC
0
Kozakken Boys
0
30 Sep FT
Lisse
1
Noordwijk
3
30 Sep FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
0
SVV Scheveningen
0
30 Sep FT
Katwijk
0
GVVV Veenendaal
2
30 Sep FT
Koninklijke HFC
0
De Treffers
2
01 Oct FT
AFC
2
ADO '20
0
07 Oct FT
GVVV Veenendaal
2
Excelsior Maassluis
1
07 Oct FT
Noordwijk
0
Jong Almere City FC
0
07 Oct FT
SVV Scheveningen
1
Koninklijke HFC
1
07 Oct FT
ADO '20
2
Katwijk
1
07 Oct FT
Kozakken Boys
2
Lisse
0
07 Oct FT
Quick Boys
0
ACV
3
07 Oct FT
Spakenburg
1
HHC
0
07 Oct FT
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
2
Rijnsburgse Boys
1
07 Oct FT
De Treffers
5
AFC
1
14 Oct FT
ACV
3
GVVV Veenendaal
0
14 Oct FT
Excelsior Maassluis
0
ADO '20
1
14 Oct FT
HHC
1
Quick Boys
3
14 Oct FT
Lisse
1
Spakenburg
3
14 Oct FT
Noordwijk
0
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
2
14 Oct FT
AFC
1
SVV Scheveningen
1
14 Oct FT
Jong Almere City FC
1
Kozakken Boys
1
14 Oct FT
Katwijk
0
De Treffers
1
14 Oct FT
Koninklijke HFC
4
Rijnsburgse Boys
0
21 Oct FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
1
Quick Boys
1
28 Oct FT
GVVV Veenendaal
2
HHC
1
28 Oct FT
SVV Scheveningen
0
Katwijk
4
28 Oct FT
ADO '20
1
ACV
2
28 Oct FT
Kozakken Boys
1
Noordwijk
3
28 Oct FT
Quick Boys
3
Lisse
0
28 Oct FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
1
AFC
1
28 Oct FT
Spakenburg
4
Jong Almere City FC
3
28 Oct FT
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
4
Koninklijke HFC
1
28 Oct FT
De Treffers
4
Excelsior Maassluis
0
04 Nov FT
ACV
2
De Treffers
3
04 Nov FT
Excelsior Maassluis
2
SVV Scheveningen
2
04 Nov FT
HHC
1
ADO '20
0
04 Nov FT
Lisse
2
GVVV Veenendaal
2
04 Nov FT
Noordwijk
0
Spakenburg
3
04 Nov FT
Kozakken Boys
1
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
2
04 Nov FT
Jong Almere City FC
2
Quick Boys
0
04 Nov FT
Katwijk
3
Rijnsburgse Boys
0
05 Nov FT
AFC
1
Koninklijke HFC
3
11 Nov FT
GVVV Veenendaal
0
Jong Almere City FC
0
11 Nov FT
SVV Scheveningen
2
ACV
3
11 Nov FT
Quick Boys
0
Noordwijk
5
11 Nov FT
Spakenburg
3
Kozakken Boys
1
11 Nov FT
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
0
AFC
0
11 Nov FT
De Treffers
1
HHC
1
12 Nov FT
ADO '20
1
Lisse
2
18 Nov FT
Kozakken Boys
1
Quick Boys
2
18 Nov FT
Noordwijk
0
GVVV Veenendaal
0
18 Nov FT
ACV
2
Rijnsburgse Boys
1
18 Nov FT
HHC
3
SVV Scheveningen
4
18 Nov FT
Lisse
0
De Treffers
2
18 Nov FT
Spakenburg
3
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
1
18 Nov FT
Jong Almere City FC
4
ADO '20
1
18 Nov FT
Katwijk
2
AFC
0
21 Nov FT
Jong Almere City FC
1
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
1
25 Nov FT
GVVV Veenendaal
2
Kozakken Boys
1
25 Nov FT
SVV Scheveningen
2
Lisse
2
25 Nov FT
ADO '20
1
Noordwijk
1
25 Nov FT
AFC
2
Excelsior Maassluis
2
25 Nov FT
Quick Boys
1
Spakenburg
1
25 Nov FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
2
HHC
1
25 Nov FT
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
0
Katwijk
2
25 Nov FT
Koninklijke HFC
2
ACV
4
25 Nov FT
De Treffers
0
Jong Almere City FC
2
02 Dec FT
ACV
0
AFC
2
02 Dec FT
Excelsior Maassluis
1
Katwijk
2
02 Dec FT
HHC
3
Koninklijke HFC
2
02 Dec FT
Lisse
1
Rijnsburgse Boys
2
02 Dec FT
Noordwijk
2
De Treffers
2
02 Dec FT
Kozakken Boys
2
ADO '20
3
02 Dec FT
Quick Boys
3
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
1
02 Dec FT
Spakenburg
4
GVVV Veenendaal
1
02 Dec FT
Jong Almere City FC
4
SVV Scheveningen
1
09 Dec FT
Excelsior Maassluis
0
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
1
09 Dec FT
GVVV Veenendaal
0
Quick Boys
1
09 Dec FT
SVV Scheveningen
0
Noordwijk
0
09 Dec FT
ADO '20
1
Spakenburg
2
09 Dec FT
AFC
2
HHC
2
09 Dec FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
1
Jong Almere City FC
2
09 Dec FT
Katwijk
2
ACV
0
09 Dec FT
Koninklijke HFC
1
Lisse
4
09 Dec FT
De Treffers
4
Kozakken Boys
1
16 Dec FT
Kozakken Boys
1
SVV Scheveningen
1
16 Dec FT
ACV
3
Excelsior Maassluis
1
16 Dec FT
HHC
1
Katwijk
2
16 Dec FT
Lisse
0
AFC
1
16 Dec FT
Noordwijk
1
Rijnsburgse Boys
4
16 Dec FT
Quick Boys
1
ADO '20
0
16 Dec FT
Spakenburg
3
De Treffers
0
16 Dec FT
Jong Almere City FC
1
Koninklijke HFC
1
16 Dec FT
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
0
GVVV Veenendaal
3
13 Jan FT
GVVV Veenendaal
2
ADO '20
1
13 Jan FT
Noordwijk
1
Koninklijke HFC
1
13 Jan FT
Kozakken Boys
1
Rijnsburgse Boys
2
13 Jan FT
Quick Boys
2
De Treffers
4
13 Jan FT
Spakenburg
2
SVV Scheveningen
0
13 Jan FT
Jong Almere City FC
1
AFC
5
13 Jan FT
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
3
ACV
1
20 Jan FT
Excelsior Maassluis
5
Lisse
0
20 Jan FT
SVV Scheveningen
0
Quick Boys
5
20 Jan FT
Katwijk
1
Jong Almere City FC
3
20 Jan FT
Koninklijke HFC
1
Kozakken Boys
1
21 Jan FT
ADO '20
1
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
5
27 Jan FT
GVVV Veenendaal
1
SVV Scheveningen
0
27 Jan FT
Lisse
0
ACV
1
27 Jan FT
Noordwijk
0
Katwijk
1
27 Jan FT
Kozakken Boys
0
AFC
5
27 Jan FT
Quick Boys
2
Rijnsburgse Boys
2
27 Jan FT
Spakenburg
2
Koninklijke HFC
1
27 Jan FT
Jong Almere City FC
2
Excelsior Maassluis
1
27 Jan FT
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
0
HHC
3
28 Jan FT
ADO '20
0
De Treffers
2
03 Feb FT
ACV
1
Jong Almere City FC
0
03 Feb FT
Excelsior Maassluis
1
Noordwijk
0
03 Feb FT
HHC
1
Lisse
1
03 Feb FT
Koninklijke HFC
1
Quick Boys
1
03 Feb FT
SVV Scheveningen
0
ADO '20
1
03 Feb FT
AFC
1
Spakenburg
3
03 Feb FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
1
GVVV Veenendaal
2
03 Feb FT
Katwijk
3
Kozakken Boys
2
03 Feb FT
De Treffers
2
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
1
06 Feb FT
AFC
1
Noordwijk
3
10 Feb FT
Katwijk
0
Quick Boys
1
10 Feb FT
ACV
1
HHC
3
10 Feb FT
Excelsior Maassluis
0
Koninklijke HFC
3
10 Feb FT
Jong Almere City FC
6
Lisse
1
13 Feb FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
5
Excelsior Maassluis
0
17 Feb FT
ADO '20
0
Rijnsburgse Boys
1
17 Feb FT
GVVV Veenendaal
2
Koninklijke HFC
2
17 Feb FT
Noordwijk
2
ACV
3
17 Feb FT
Kozakken Boys
2
Excelsior Maassluis
1
17 Feb FT
Quick Boys
2
AFC
5
17 Feb FT
Spakenburg
2
Katwijk
2
17 Feb FT
Jong Almere City FC
1
HHC
0
17 Feb FT
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
3
Lisse
1
17 Feb FT
De Treffers
2
SVV Scheveningen
1
24 Feb FT
ACV
1
Kozakken Boys
2
24 Feb FT
Excelsior Maassluis
1
Spakenburg
1
24 Feb FT
HHC
1
Noordwijk
0
24 Feb FT
Lisse
1
Jong Almere City FC
1
24 Feb FT
SVV Scheveningen
0
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
3
24 Feb FT
AFC
3
GVVV Veenendaal
1
24 Feb FT
Koninklijke HFC
3
ADO '20
0
24 Feb FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
2
De Treffers
4
27 Feb FT
Lisse
1
Katwijk
5
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Spakenburg
22
17
3
2
52
23
29
54
2
De Treffers
22
15
3
4
46
27
19
48
3
Quick Boys
23
13
4
6
46
33
13
43
4
Katwijk
22
13
2
7
39
26
13
41
5
ACV
23
12
2
9
39
35
4
38
6
GVVV Veenendaal
22
10
6
6
31
30
1
36
7
Jong Almere City FC
23
10
6
7
41
32
9
36
8
AFC
23
10
6
7
42
35
7
36
9
HHC
22
10
4
8
34
23
11
34
10
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
23
10
2
11
39
37
2
32
11
Koninklijke HFC
22
8
7
7
39
34
5
31
12
Rijnsburgse Boys
22
8
4
10
32
34
-2
28
13
Noordwijk
23
5
11
7
29
29
0
26
14
ADO '20
23
7
2
14
23
41
-18
23
15
SVV Scheveningen
23
4
7
12
28
48
-20
19
16
Excelsior Maassluis
22
3
6
13
27
44
-17
15
17
Kozakken Boys
23
3
6
14
24
42
-18
15
18
Lisse
23
2
5
16
24
62
-38
11
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Holland - Tweede Divisie - Oddsbook