FIXTURES

09 Aug 11:00
FC Groningen
NAC Breda
10 Aug 07:30
Feyenoord
Willem II
10 Aug 09:45
NEC Nijmegen
FC Twente
10 Aug 11:00
Almere City FC
AZ Alkmaar
10 Aug 12:00
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
11 Aug 03:15
Sparta Rotterdam
Heracles
11 Aug 05:30
FC Utrecht
PEC Zwolle
11 Aug 05:30
Go Ahead Eagles
Fortuna Sittard
11 Aug 07:45
Ajax
SC Heerenveen
16 Aug 11:00
Fortuna Sittard
Almere City FC
17 Aug 07:30
SC Heerenveen
FC Utrecht
17 Aug 09:45
FC Twente
Sparta Rotterdam
17 Aug 11:00
AZ Alkmaar
NEC Nijmegen
17 Aug 12:00
RKC Waalwijk
FC Groningen
18 Aug 03:15
Heracles
PSV Eindhoven
18 Aug 05:30
PEC Zwolle
Feyenoord
18 Aug 05:30
Willem II
Go Ahead Eagles
18 Aug 07:45
NAC Breda
Ajax
24 Aug 09:45
NEC Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle
24 Aug 11:00
Almere City FC
PSV Eindhoven
24 Aug 12:00
NAC Breda
FC Utrecht
25 Aug 03:15
FC Groningen
AZ Alkmaar
25 Aug 05:30
Ajax
Fortuna Sittard
25 Aug 05:30
FC Twente
SC Heerenveen
25 Aug 05:30
Heracles
Willem II
25 Aug 05:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Feyenoord
25 Aug 07:45
Go Ahead Eagles
RKC Waalwijk
30 Aug 11:00
RKC Waalwijk
AZ Alkmaar
31 Aug 07:30
Almere City FC
FC Groningen
31 Aug 09:45
Fortuna Sittard
NEC Nijmegen
31 Aug 11:00
SC Heerenveen
NAC Breda
31 Aug 12:00
Willem II
Sparta Rotterdam
01 Sep 03:15
FC Utrecht
FC Twente
01 Sep 05:30
Feyenoord
Ajax
01 Sep 05:30
PEC Zwolle
Heracles
01 Sep 07:45
PSV Eindhoven
Go Ahead Eagles
14 Sep 07:30
FC Twente
PEC Zwolle
14 Sep 09:45
FC Groningen
Feyenoord
14 Sep 09:45
NAC Breda
Fortuna Sittard
14 Sep 12:00
AZ Alkmaar
SC Heerenveen
14 Sep 12:00
PSV Eindhoven
NEC Nijmegen
15 Sep 03:15
Sparta Rotterdam
Go Ahead Eagles
15 Sep 05:30
Ajax
FC Utrecht
15 Sep 05:30
Willem II
RKC Waalwijk
15 Sep 07:45
Heracles
Almere City FC
20 Sep 11:00
PEC Zwolle
AZ Alkmaar
21 Sep 07:30
FC Utrecht
Willem II
21 Sep 09:45
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
21 Sep 11:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Ajax
21 Sep 12:00
NEC Nijmegen
Heracles
22 Sep 03:15
SC Heerenveen
FC Groningen
22 Sep 05:30
Almere City FC
FC Twente
22 Sep 05:30
Feyenoord
NAC Breda
22 Sep 07:45
Fortuna Sittard
PSV Eindhoven
27 Sep 11:00
Heracles
SC Heerenveen
28 Sep 07:30
FC Twente
NAC Breda
28 Sep 09:45
NEC Nijmegen
Feyenoord
28 Sep 11:00
Sparta Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard
28 Sep 12:00
Willem II
PSV Eindhoven
29 Sep 03:15
PEC Zwolle
Almere City FC
29 Sep 05:30
FC Groningen
Go Ahead Eagles
29 Sep 05:30
RKC Waalwijk
Ajax
29 Sep 07:45
AZ Alkmaar
FC Utrecht
04 Oct 11:00
Almere City FC
Willem II
05 Oct 09:45
SC Heerenveen
PEC Zwolle
05 Oct 11:00
NAC Breda
NEC Nijmegen
05 Oct 11:00
PSV Eindhoven
Sparta Rotterdam
05 Oct 12:00
FC Utrecht
RKC Waalwijk
06 Oct 03:15
Feyenoord
FC Twente
06 Oct 05:30
Ajax
FC Groningen
06 Oct 05:30
Go Ahead Eagles
Heracles
06 Oct 07:45
Fortuna Sittard
AZ Alkmaar
19 Oct 07:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Almere City FC
19 Oct 09:45
AZ Alkmaar
PSV Eindhoven
19 Oct 11:00
NEC Nijmegen
SC Heerenveen
19 Oct 11:00
RKC Waalwijk
FC Twente
19 Oct 12:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Feyenoord
20 Oct 03:15
Willem II
Fortuna Sittard
20 Oct 05:30
FC Groningen
FC Utrecht
20 Oct 05:30
Heracles
Ajax
20 Oct 07:45
PEC Zwolle
NAC Breda
25 Oct 11:00
Almere City FC
NEC Nijmegen
26 Oct 07:30
Fortuna Sittard
FC Groningen
26 Oct 09:45
NAC Breda
RKC Waalwijk
26 Oct 11:00
PSV Eindhoven
PEC Zwolle
26 Oct 12:00
SC Heerenveen
Sparta Rotterdam
27 Oct 04:15
FC Utrecht
Feyenoord
27 Oct 06:30
AZ Alkmaar
Go Ahead Eagles
27 Oct 06:30
FC Twente
Heracles
27 Oct 08:45
Ajax
Willem II
02 Nov 08:30
Feyenoord
AZ Alkmaar
02 Nov 10:45
Heracles
NAC Breda
02 Nov 10:45
Willem II
FC Twente
02 Nov 12:00
Ajax
PSV Eindhoven
02 Nov 13:00
Fortuna Sittard
SC Heerenveen
03 Nov 04:15
Go Ahead Eagles
PEC Zwolle
03 Nov 06:30
NEC Nijmegen
FC Groningen
03 Nov 06:30
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Utrecht
03 Nov 08:45
RKC Waalwijk
Almere City FC
08 Nov 12:00
FC Utrecht
Heracles
09 Nov 08:30
FC Groningen
Sparta Rotterdam
09 Nov 10:45
PEC Zwolle
Fortuna Sittard
09 Nov 12:00
NAC Breda
PSV Eindhoven
09 Nov 13:00
RKC Waalwijk
NEC Nijmegen
10 Nov 04:15
Almere City FC
Feyenoord
10 Nov 06:30
FC Twente
Ajax
10 Nov 06:30
SC Heerenveen
Go Ahead Eagles
10 Nov 08:45
AZ Alkmaar
Willem II
23 Nov 08:30
PSV Eindhoven
FC Groningen
23 Nov 10:45
Go Ahead Eagles
Almere City FC
23 Nov 12:00
Feyenoord
SC Heerenveen
23 Nov 12:00
Heracles
RKC Waalwijk
23 Nov 13:00
Fortuna Sittard
FC Twente
24 Nov 04:15
NEC Nijmegen
FC Utrecht
24 Nov 06:30
Sparta Rotterdam
AZ Alkmaar
24 Nov 06:30
Willem II
NAC Breda
24 Nov 08:45
Ajax
PEC Zwolle
29 Nov 12:00
SC Heerenveen
RKC Waalwijk
30 Nov 08:30
NAC Breda
Almere City FC
30 Nov 10:45
FC Groningen
Willem II
30 Nov 12:00
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
30 Nov 13:00
PEC Zwolle
Sparta Rotterdam
01 Dec 04:15
FC Utrecht
PSV Eindhoven
01 Dec 06:30
AZ Alkmaar
Heracles
01 Dec 06:30
FC Twente
Go Ahead Eagles
01 Dec 08:45
NEC Nijmegen
Ajax
08 Dec 06:30
Almere City FC
FC Utrecht
08 Dec 06:30
AZ Alkmaar
Ajax
08 Dec 06:30
FC Groningen
PEC Zwolle
08 Dec 06:30
Go Ahead Eagles
NEC Nijmegen
08 Dec 06:30
Heracles
Fortuna Sittard
08 Dec 06:30
PSV Eindhoven
FC Twente
08 Dec 06:30
RKC Waalwijk
Feyenoord
08 Dec 06:30
Sparta Rotterdam
NAC Breda
08 Dec 06:30
Willem II
SC Heerenveen
15 Dec 06:30
Ajax
Almere City FC
15 Dec 06:30
FC Twente
FC Groningen
15 Dec 06:30
FC Utrecht
Go Ahead Eagles
15 Dec 06:30
Feyenoord
Heracles
15 Dec 06:30
Fortuna Sittard
RKC Waalwijk
15 Dec 06:30
NAC Breda
AZ Alkmaar
15 Dec 06:30
NEC Nijmegen
Sparta Rotterdam
15 Dec 06:30
PEC Zwolle
Willem II
15 Dec 06:30
SC Heerenveen
PSV Eindhoven
22 Dec 06:30
Almere City FC
SC Heerenveen
22 Dec 06:30
AZ Alkmaar
FC Twente
22 Dec 06:30
FC Utrecht
Fortuna Sittard
22 Dec 06:30
Go Ahead Eagles
NAC Breda
22 Dec 06:30
Heracles
FC Groningen
22 Dec 06:30
PSV Eindhoven
Feyenoord
22 Dec 06:30
RKC Waalwijk
PEC Zwolle
22 Dec 06:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Ajax
22 Dec 06:30
Willem II
NEC Nijmegen
12 Jan 06:30
Ajax
RKC Waalwijk
12 Jan 06:30
FC Groningen
Almere City FC
12 Jan 06:30
FC Twente
Willem II
12 Jan 06:30
Feyenoord
FC Utrecht
12 Jan 06:30
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
12 Jan 06:30
Heracles
Sparta Rotterdam
12 Jan 06:30
NAC Breda
SC Heerenveen
12 Jan 06:30
PEC Zwolle
NEC Nijmegen
12 Jan 06:30
PSV Eindhoven
AZ Alkmaar
19 Jan 06:30
Almere City FC
Heracles
19 Jan 06:30
FC Utrecht
AZ Alkmaar
19 Jan 06:30
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Groningen
19 Jan 06:30
NAC Breda
FC Twente
19 Jan 06:30
NEC Nijmegen
Fortuna Sittard
19 Jan 06:30
PEC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven
19 Jan 06:30
SC Heerenveen
Ajax
19 Jan 06:30
Sparta Rotterdam
RKC Waalwijk
19 Jan 06:30
Willem II
Feyenoord
26 Jan 06:30
Ajax
Go Ahead Eagles
26 Jan 06:30
AZ Alkmaar
Sparta Rotterdam
26 Jan 06:30
FC Groningen
SC Heerenveen
26 Jan 06:30
FC Twente
NEC Nijmegen
26 Jan 06:30
Feyenoord
Almere City FC
26 Jan 06:30
Fortuna Sittard
PEC Zwolle
26 Jan 06:30
Heracles
FC Utrecht
26 Jan 06:30
PSV Eindhoven
NAC Breda
26 Jan 06:30
RKC Waalwijk
Willem II
02 Feb 06:30
Ajax
Feyenoord
02 Feb 06:30
Almere City FC
RKC Waalwijk
02 Feb 06:30
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Twente
02 Feb 06:30
NAC Breda
Heracles
02 Feb 06:30
NEC Nijmegen
PSV Eindhoven
02 Feb 06:30
PEC Zwolle
FC Utrecht
02 Feb 06:30
SC Heerenveen
Fortuna Sittard
02 Feb 06:30
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Groningen
02 Feb 06:30
Willem II
AZ Alkmaar
09 Feb 06:30
AZ Alkmaar
PEC Zwolle
09 Feb 06:30
FC Groningen
NEC Nijmegen
09 Feb 06:30
FC Utrecht
Almere City FC
09 Feb 06:30
Feyenoord
Sparta Rotterdam
09 Feb 06:30
Fortuna Sittard
Ajax
09 Feb 06:30
Heracles
Go Ahead Eagles
09 Feb 06:30
PSV Eindhoven
Willem II
09 Feb 06:30
RKC Waalwijk
NAC Breda
09 Feb 06:30
SC Heerenveen
FC Twente
16 Feb 06:30
Ajax
Heracles
16 Feb 06:30
AZ Alkmaar
Fortuna Sittard
16 Feb 06:30
FC Twente
RKC Waalwijk
16 Feb 06:30
Go Ahead Eagles
Sparta Rotterdam
16 Feb 06:30
NAC Breda
Feyenoord
16 Feb 06:30
NEC Nijmegen
Almere City FC
16 Feb 06:30
PEC Zwolle
SC Heerenveen
16 Feb 06:30
PSV Eindhoven
FC Utrecht
16 Feb 06:30
Willem II
FC Groningen
02 Mar 06:30
Almere City FC
Ajax
02 Mar 06:30
FC Groningen
FC Twente
02 Mar 06:30
FC Utrecht
NAC Breda
02 Mar 06:30
Feyenoord
NEC Nijmegen
02 Mar 06:30
Go Ahead Eagles
PSV Eindhoven
02 Mar 06:30
Heracles
PEC Zwolle
02 Mar 06:30
RKC Waalwijk
Fortuna Sittard
02 Mar 06:30
SC Heerenveen
AZ Alkmaar
02 Mar 06:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Willem II
09 Mar 06:30
AZ Alkmaar
RKC Waalwijk
09 Mar 06:30
FC Twente
Almere City FC
09 Mar 06:30
Feyenoord
FC Groningen
09 Mar 06:30
Fortuna Sittard
Heracles
09 Mar 06:30
NAC Breda
Sparta Rotterdam
09 Mar 06:30
NEC Nijmegen
Go Ahead Eagles
09 Mar 06:30
PEC Zwolle
Ajax
09 Mar 06:30
PSV Eindhoven
SC Heerenveen
09 Mar 06:30
Willem II
FC Utrecht
16 Mar 06:30
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
16 Mar 06:30
Almere City FC
NAC Breda
16 Mar 06:30
FC Groningen
Fortuna Sittard
16 Mar 06:30
FC Twente
Feyenoord
16 Mar 06:30
FC Utrecht
NEC Nijmegen
16 Mar 06:30
Go Ahead Eagles
Willem II
16 Mar 06:30
RKC Waalwijk
PSV Eindhoven
16 Mar 06:30
SC Heerenveen
Heracles
16 Mar 06:30
Sparta Rotterdam
PEC Zwolle
30 Mar 05:30
FC Utrecht
SC Heerenveen
30 Mar 05:30
Feyenoord
Go Ahead Eagles
30 Mar 05:30
Fortuna Sittard
Sparta Rotterdam
30 Mar 05:30
Heracles
FC Twente
30 Mar 05:30
NAC Breda
FC Groningen
30 Mar 05:30
NEC Nijmegen
AZ Alkmaar
30 Mar 05:30
PEC Zwolle
RKC Waalwijk
30 Mar 05:30
PSV Eindhoven
Ajax
30 Mar 05:30
Willem II
Almere City FC
06 Apr 05:30
Ajax
NAC Breda
06 Apr 05:30
Almere City FC
PEC Zwolle
06 Apr 05:30
AZ Alkmaar
Feyenoord
06 Apr 05:30
FC Groningen
PSV Eindhoven
06 Apr 05:30
FC Twente
Fortuna Sittard
06 Apr 05:30
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Utrecht
06 Apr 05:30
RKC Waalwijk
Heracles
06 Apr 05:30
SC Heerenveen
Willem II
06 Apr 05:30
Sparta Rotterdam
NEC Nijmegen
13 Apr 05:30
FC Utrecht
FC Groningen
13 Apr 05:30
Fortuna Sittard
Feyenoord
13 Apr 05:30
Heracles
AZ Alkmaar
13 Apr 05:30
NAC Breda
Go Ahead Eagles
13 Apr 05:30
NEC Nijmegen
RKC Waalwijk
13 Apr 05:30
PEC Zwolle
FC Twente
13 Apr 05:30
PSV Eindhoven
Almere City FC
13 Apr 05:30
Sparta Rotterdam
SC Heerenveen
13 Apr 05:30
Willem II
Ajax
27 Apr 05:30
Ajax
Sparta Rotterdam
27 Apr 05:30
Almere City FC
Go Ahead Eagles
27 Apr 05:30
AZ Alkmaar
NAC Breda
27 Apr 05:30
FC Groningen
Heracles
27 Apr 05:30
FC Twente
PSV Eindhoven
27 Apr 05:30
Feyenoord
PEC Zwolle
27 Apr 05:30
Fortuna Sittard
Willem II
27 Apr 05:30
RKC Waalwijk
FC Utrecht
27 Apr 05:30
SC Heerenveen
NEC Nijmegen
04 May 05:30
FC Groningen
RKC Waalwijk
04 May 05:30
FC Utrecht
Ajax
04 May 05:30
Go Ahead Eagles
AZ Alkmaar
04 May 05:30
Heracles
Feyenoord
04 May 05:30
NAC Breda
PEC Zwolle
04 May 05:30
NEC Nijmegen
Willem II
04 May 05:30
PSV Eindhoven
Fortuna Sittard
04 May 05:30
SC Heerenveen
Almere City FC
04 May 05:30
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Twente
11 May 05:30
Ajax
NEC Nijmegen
11 May 05:30
Almere City FC
Sparta Rotterdam
11 May 05:30
AZ Alkmaar
FC Groningen
11 May 05:30
FC Twente
FC Utrecht
11 May 05:30
Feyenoord
PSV Eindhoven
11 May 05:30
Fortuna Sittard
NAC Breda
11 May 05:30
PEC Zwolle
Go Ahead Eagles
11 May 05:30
RKC Waalwijk
SC Heerenveen
11 May 05:30
Willem II
Heracles
14 May 11:00
Almere City FC
Fortuna Sittard
14 May 11:00
FC Groningen
Ajax
14 May 11:00
FC Twente
AZ Alkmaar
14 May 11:00
FC Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
14 May 11:00
Feyenoord
RKC Waalwijk
14 May 11:00
Go Ahead Eagles
SC Heerenveen
14 May 11:00
NEC Nijmegen
NAC Breda
14 May 11:00
PSV Eindhoven
Heracles
14 May 11:00
Willem II
PEC Zwolle
18 May 05:30
Ajax
FC Twente
18 May 05:30
AZ Alkmaar
Almere City FC
18 May 05:30
Fortuna Sittard
FC Utrecht
18 May 05:30
Heracles
NEC Nijmegen
18 May 05:30
NAC Breda
Willem II
18 May 05:30
PEC Zwolle
FC Groningen
18 May 05:30
RKC Waalwijk
Go Ahead Eagles
18 May 05:30
SC Heerenveen
Feyenoord
18 May 05:30
Sparta Rotterdam
PSV Eindhoven

RESULTS

results

#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Ajax
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Almere City FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FC Groningen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FC Twente
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
FC Utrecht
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Feyenoord
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Fortuna Sittard
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Go Ahead Eagles
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Heracles
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
NAC Breda
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
NEC Nijmegen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
PEC Zwolle
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
PSV Eindhoven
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
RKC Waalwijk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
SC Heerenveen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
Sparta Rotterdam
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
Willem II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Holland - Eredivisie - Oddsbook