FIXTURES

01 Mar 12:00
FC Volendam
NEC Nijmegen
02 Mar 10:45
Go Ahead Eagles
RKC Waalwijk
02 Mar 12:00
Vitesse
FC Twente
02 Mar 13:00
Sparta Rotterdam
AZ Alkmaar
03 Mar 04:15
Ajax
FC Utrecht
03 Mar 06:30
PSV Eindhoven
Feyenoord
03 Mar 06:30
SC Heerenveen
PEC Zwolle
03 Mar 08:45
Fortuna Sittard
Excelsior
03 Mar 12:00
Heracles
Almere City FC
08 Mar 12:00
Go Ahead Eagles
PSV Eindhoven
09 Mar 10:45
FC Twente
Sparta Rotterdam
09 Mar 12:00
Almere City FC
FC Utrecht
09 Mar 13:00
RKC Waalwijk
Vitesse
10 Mar 04:15
AZ Alkmaar
Excelsior
10 Mar 06:30
Ajax
Fortuna Sittard
10 Mar 06:30
PEC Zwolle
FC Volendam
10 Mar 08:45
NEC Nijmegen
SC Heerenveen
10 Mar 12:00
Feyenoord
Heracles
15 Mar 12:00
Heracles
Go Ahead Eagles
16 Mar 10:45
Fortuna Sittard
PEC Zwolle
16 Mar 12:00
Excelsior
RKC Waalwijk
16 Mar 13:00
Vitesse
Almere City FC
17 Mar 04:15
FC Volendam
AZ Alkmaar
17 Mar 06:30
FC Utrecht
NEC Nijmegen
17 Mar 06:30
SC Heerenveen
Feyenoord
17 Mar 08:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Ajax
17 Mar 12:00
PSV Eindhoven
FC Twente
30 Mar 08:30
NEC Nijmegen
PSV Eindhoven
30 Mar 10:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard
30 Mar 12:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Excelsior
30 Mar 12:00
RKC Waalwijk
SC Heerenveen
30 Mar 13:00
AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse
31 Mar 03:15
PEC Zwolle
Ajax
31 Mar 05:30
FC Twente
Heracles
31 Mar 05:30
Feyenoord
FC Utrecht
31 Mar 07:45
Almere City FC
FC Volendam
02 Apr 09:45
Vitesse
Sparta Rotterdam
02 Apr 11:00
Excelsior
PSV Eindhoven
02 Apr 12:00
Fortuna Sittard
NEC Nijmegen
03 Apr 09:45
Heracles
AZ Alkmaar
03 Apr 11:00
FC Utrecht
PEC Zwolle
03 Apr 12:00
SC Heerenveen
FC Twente
04 Apr 09:45
FC Volendam
Feyenoord
04 Apr 11:00
RKC Waalwijk
Almere City FC
04 Apr 12:00
Ajax
Go Ahead Eagles
06 Apr 07:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Heracles
06 Apr 09:45
PSV Eindhoven
AZ Alkmaar
06 Apr 11:00
PEC Zwolle
Excelsior
06 Apr 12:00
FC Twente
Fortuna Sittard
07 Apr 03:15
Vitesse
NEC Nijmegen
07 Apr 05:30
Feyenoord
Ajax
07 Apr 05:30
Go Ahead Eagles
Almere City FC
07 Apr 07:45
FC Volendam
RKC Waalwijk
07 Apr 11:00
SC Heerenveen
FC Utrecht
12 Apr 11:00
Excelsior
FC Volendam
13 Apr 07:30
PSV Eindhoven
Vitesse
13 Apr 09:45
AZ Alkmaar
RKC Waalwijk
13 Apr 12:00
Almere City FC
Sparta Rotterdam
14 Apr 03:15
Heracles
SC Heerenveen
14 Apr 05:30
FC Utrecht
Go Ahead Eagles
14 Apr 05:30
Fortuna Sittard
Feyenoord
14 Apr 07:45
Ajax
FC Twente
14 Apr 11:00
NEC Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle
24 Apr 09:45
FC Twente
Almere City FC
24 Apr 12:00
Ajax
Excelsior
25 Apr 09:45
SC Heerenveen
PSV Eindhoven
25 Apr 12:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Feyenoord
28 Apr 03:15
NEC Nijmegen
AZ Alkmaar
28 Apr 03:15
PEC Zwolle
Heracles
28 Apr 05:30
RKC Waalwijk
FC Utrecht
28 Apr 05:30
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Volendam
28 Apr 07:45
Vitesse
Fortuna Sittard
03 May 11:00
Almere City FC
SC Heerenveen
03 May 11:00
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
05 May 03:15
Heracles
RKC Waalwijk
05 May 03:15
PSV Eindhoven
Sparta Rotterdam
05 May 05:30
FC Utrecht
Vitesse
05 May 05:30
FC Volendam
Ajax
05 May 07:45
AZ Alkmaar
FC Twente
05 May 11:00
Feyenoord
PEC Zwolle
06 May 11:00
Excelsior
NEC Nijmegen
12 May 07:45
Ajax
Almere City FC
12 May 07:45
Excelsior
Heracles
12 May 07:45
FC Twente
FC Volendam
12 May 07:45
FC Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
12 May 07:45
Fortuna Sittard
PSV Eindhoven
12 May 07:45
Go Ahead Eagles
AZ Alkmaar
12 May 07:45
NEC Nijmegen
Feyenoord
12 May 07:45
RKC Waalwijk
PEC Zwolle
12 May 07:45
SC Heerenveen
Vitesse
19 May 05:30
Almere City FC
NEC Nijmegen
19 May 05:30
AZ Alkmaar
FC Utrecht
19 May 05:30
FC Volendam
Go Ahead Eagles
19 May 05:30
Feyenoord
Excelsior
19 May 05:30
Heracles
Fortuna Sittard
19 May 05:30
PEC Zwolle
FC Twente
19 May 05:30
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
19 May 05:30
Sparta Rotterdam
SC Heerenveen
19 May 05:30
Vitesse
Ajax

RESULTS

25 Feb FT
FC Volendam
0
SC Heerenveen
4
25 Feb FT
AZ Alkmaar
2
Ajax
0
25 Feb FT
Almere City FC
0
Feyenoord
2
25 Feb FT
FC Twente
3
Go Ahead Eagles
0
25 Feb FT
Excelsior
1
Vitesse
2
24 Feb FT
NEC Nijmegen
2
Sparta Rotterdam
0
24 Feb FT
PEC Zwolle
1
PSV Eindhoven
7
24 Feb FT
RKC Waalwijk
0
Fortuna Sittard
1
23 Feb FT
FC Utrecht
1
Heracles
0
18 Feb FT
Feyenoord
1
RKC Waalwijk
0
18 Feb FT
Ajax
2
NEC Nijmegen
2
18 Feb FT
Vitesse
1
FC Volendam
1
18 Feb FT
FC Twente
0
FC Utrecht
1
17 Feb FT
PEC Zwolle
0
Almere City FC
1
17 Feb FT
SC Heerenveen
0
Go Ahead Eagles
2
17 Feb FT
Fortuna Sittard
1
AZ Alkmaar
2
17 Feb FT
Sparta Rotterdam
4
Excelsior
2
16 Feb FT
PSV Eindhoven
2
Heracles
0
11 Feb FT
Feyenoord
2
Sparta Rotterdam
0
11 Feb FT
FC Volendam
1
PSV Eindhoven
5
11 Feb FT
FC Utrecht
4
Fortuna Sittard
0
11 Feb FT
SC Heerenveen
3
Ajax
2
11 Feb FT
Go Ahead Eagles
1
PEC Zwolle
1
10 Feb FT
Heracles
3
Vitesse
2
10 Feb FT
Almere City FC
0
AZ Alkmaar
0
10 Feb FT
Excelsior
0
FC Twente
3
09 Feb FT
RKC Waalwijk
2
NEC Nijmegen
0
04 Feb FT
Sparta Rotterdam
0
PEC Zwolle
2
04 Feb FT
AZ Alkmaar
0
Feyenoord
1
04 Feb FT
FC Utrecht
4
FC Volendam
2
04 Feb FT
Vitesse
0
Go Ahead Eagles
2
03 Feb FT
NEC Nijmegen
3
Heracles
1
03 Feb FT
Ajax
1
PSV Eindhoven
1
03 Feb FT
Fortuna Sittard
3
SC Heerenveen
3
03 Feb FT
FC Twente
3
RKC Waalwijk
0
02 Feb FT
Almere City FC
2
Excelsior
1
28 Jan FT
FC Volendam
0
Fortuna Sittard
1
28 Jan FT
Feyenoord
0
FC Twente
0
28 Jan FT
Go Ahead Eagles
2
NEC Nijmegen
2
28 Jan FT
SC Heerenveen
2
AZ Alkmaar
2
27 Jan FT
Excelsior
1
FC Utrecht
1
27 Jan FT
Heracles
2
Ajax
4
27 Jan FT
PSV Eindhoven
2
Almere City FC
0
27 Jan FT
RKC Waalwijk
1
Sparta Rotterdam
1
26 Jan FT
PEC Zwolle
1
Vitesse
0
24 Jan FT
Almere City FC
0
Fortuna Sittard
0
21 Jan FT
Ajax
4
RKC Waalwijk
1
21 Jan FT
Sparta Rotterdam
0
Go Ahead Eagles
2
21 Jan FT
Vitesse
1
Feyenoord
2
21 Jan FT
FC Utrecht
1
PSV Eindhoven
1
20 Jan FT
AZ Alkmaar
2
PEC Zwolle
2
20 Jan FT
Heracles
1
FC Volendam
1
20 Jan FT
NEC Nijmegen
1
FC Twente
0
19 Jan FT
Excelsior
3
SC Heerenveen
0
14 Jan FT
Feyenoord
2
NEC Nijmegen
2
14 Jan FT
Go Ahead Eagles
2
Ajax
3
14 Jan FT
Vitesse
0
FC Utrecht
0
14 Jan FT
FC Volendam
0
Almere City FC
1
13 Jan FT
PSV Eindhoven
3
Excelsior
1
13 Jan FT
PEC Zwolle
2
SC Heerenveen
2
13 Jan FT
FC Twente
2
AZ Alkmaar
1
13 Jan FT
Fortuna Sittard
0
Sparta Rotterdam
2
12 Jan FT
RKC Waalwijk
1
Heracles
2
17 Dec FT
AZ Alkmaar
0
PSV Eindhoven
4
17 Dec FT
Ajax
2
PEC Zwolle
2
17 Dec FT
Heracles
0
Feyenoord
4
17 Dec FT
Sparta Rotterdam
2
FC Twente
2
17 Dec FT
Almere City FC
5
Vitesse
0
16 Dec FT
SC Heerenveen
1
FC Volendam
2
16 Dec FT
Excelsior
1
Go Ahead Eagles
1
16 Dec FT
FC Utrecht
1
RKC Waalwijk
1
15 Dec FT
NEC Nijmegen
4
Fortuna Sittard
1
10 Dec FT
Vitesse
2
Heracles
0
10 Dec FT
Fortuna Sittard
1
RKC Waalwijk
0
10 Dec FT
Go Ahead Eagles
0
FC Utrecht
2
09 Dec FT
AZ Alkmaar
4
Almere City FC
1
09 Dec FT
PEC Zwolle
1
NEC Nijmegen
3
09 Dec FT
Ajax
2
Sparta Rotterdam
1
08 Dec FT
FC Twente
4
Excelsior
2
07 Dec FT
Feyenoord
3
FC Volendam
1
07 Dec FT
PSV Eindhoven
2
SC Heerenveen
0
06 Dec FT
RKC Waalwijk
2
Ajax
3
06 Dec FT
AZ Alkmaar
1
NEC Nijmegen
2
03 Dec FT
FC Utrecht
1
AZ Alkmaar
1
03 Dec FT
Go Ahead Eagles
1
FC Twente
3
03 Dec FT
NEC Nijmegen
1
Ajax
2
03 Dec FT
Feyenoord
1
PSV Eindhoven
2
02 Dec FT
Heracles
0
Sparta Rotterdam
1
02 Dec FT
Fortuna Sittard
3
Vitesse
1
02 Dec FT
RKC Waalwijk
2
Excelsior
2
02 Dec FT
FC Volendam
0
PEC Zwolle
5
01 Dec FT
SC Heerenveen
3
Almere City FC
0
26 Nov FT
Sparta Rotterdam
1
FC Utrecht
2
26 Nov FT
AZ Alkmaar
3
FC Volendam
0
26 Nov FT
NEC Nijmegen
1
Go Ahead Eagles
1
26 Nov FT
Almere City FC
0
Heracles
5
25 Nov FT
Ajax
5
Vitesse
0
25 Nov FT
PEC Zwolle
1
RKC Waalwijk
2
25 Nov FT
FC Twente
0
PSV Eindhoven
3
25 Nov FT
SC Heerenveen
3
Fortuna Sittard
0
25 Nov FT
Excelsior
2
Feyenoord
4
12 Nov FT
FC Utrecht
2
Excelsior
2
12 Nov FT
Feyenoord
1
AZ Alkmaar
0
12 Nov FT
Almere City FC
2
Ajax
2
12 Nov FT
FC Volendam
1
Sparta Rotterdam
4
12 Nov FT
PSV Eindhoven
4
PEC Zwolle
0
11 Nov FT
Vitesse
1
SC Heerenveen
3
11 Nov FT
FC Twente
3
NEC Nijmegen
3
11 Nov FT
RKC Waalwijk
0
Go Ahead Eagles
1
10 Nov FT
Fortuna Sittard
4
Heracles
1
05 Nov FT
Ajax
4
SC Heerenveen
1
05 Nov FT
Sparta Rotterdam
1
Almere City FC
2
05 Nov FT
NEC Nijmegen
3
FC Volendam
3
05 Nov FT
PEC Zwolle
2
Fortuna Sittard
0
05 Nov FT
FC Utrecht
1
FC Twente
1
04 Nov FT
Go Ahead Eagles
5
Vitesse
1
04 Nov FT
Excelsior
1
AZ Alkmaar
1
04 Nov FT
RKC Waalwijk
1
Feyenoord
2
04 Nov FT
Heracles
0
PSV Eindhoven
6
02 Nov FT
Ajax
2
FC Volendam
0
29 Oct FT
FC Volendam
3
Excelsior
1
29 Oct FT
PSV Eindhoven
5
Ajax
2
29 Oct FT
FC Twente
2
Feyenoord
1
28 Oct FT
Fortuna Sittard
0
FC Utrecht
0
28 Oct FT
Almere City FC
0
Go Ahead Eagles
0
28 Oct FT
Sparta Rotterdam
2
RKC Waalwijk
0
28 Oct FT
SC Heerenveen
3
Heracles
0
27 Oct FT
Vitesse
1
PEC Zwolle
1
22 Oct FT
Go Ahead Eagles
0
Sparta Rotterdam
0
22 Oct FT
Excelsior
2
PEC Zwolle
4
22 Oct FT
Heracles
2
FC Twente
2
22 Oct FT
FC Utrecht
4
Ajax
3
21 Oct FT
AZ Alkmaar
3
SC Heerenveen
0
21 Oct FT
Feyenoord
4
Vitesse
0
21 Oct FT
NEC Nijmegen
1
Almere City FC
1
21 Oct FT
PSV Eindhoven
3
Fortuna Sittard
1
21 Oct FT
RKC Waalwijk
2
FC Volendam
1
08 Oct FT
Sparta Rotterdam
0
PSV Eindhoven
4
08 Oct FT
Ajax
1
AZ Alkmaar
2
08 Oct FT
Fortuna Sittard
0
FC Twente
3
08 Oct FT
PEC Zwolle
0
Feyenoord
2
07 Oct FT
Vitesse
0
Excelsior
0
07 Oct FT
Go Ahead Eagles
4
Heracles
0
07 Oct FT
Almere City FC
1
RKC Waalwijk
0
07 Oct FT
SC Heerenveen
1
NEC Nijmegen
1
06 Oct FT
FC Volendam
1
FC Utrecht
0
01 Oct FT
AZ Alkmaar
4
Fortuna Sittard
0
01 Oct FT
Excelsior
2
Sparta Rotterdam
1
01 Oct FT
Heracles
2
PEC Zwolle
1
01 Oct FT
NEC Nijmegen
1
Vitesse
3
30 Sep FT
FC Twente
1
SC Heerenveen
0
30 Sep FT
FC Utrecht
0
Almere City FC
2
30 Sep FT
PSV Eindhoven
3
FC Volendam
1
30 Sep FT
Feyenoord
3
Go Ahead Eagles
1
28 Sep FT
AZ Alkmaar
1
Heracles
1
27 Sep FT
FC Twente
1
Vitesse
0
27 Sep FT
PSV Eindhoven
3
Go Ahead Eagles
0
27 Sep FT
Ajax
0
Feyenoord
4
24 Sep FT
PEC Zwolle
0
AZ Alkmaar
3
24 Sep FT
RKC Waalwijk
1
FC Twente
0
24 Sep FT
Sparta Rotterdam
1
Vitesse
0
23 Sep FT
SC Heerenveen
0
Excelsior
3
23 Sep FT
Almere City FC
0
PSV Eindhoven
4
23 Sep FT
NEC Nijmegen
3
FC Utrecht
0
23 Sep FT
FC Volendam
2
Heracles
2
22 Sep FT
Go Ahead Eagles
3
Fortuna Sittard
0
17 Sep FT
AZ Alkmaar
2
Sparta Rotterdam
0
17 Sep FT
Excelsior
0
Almere City FC
0
17 Sep FT
FC Twente
3
Ajax
1
17 Sep FT
PEC Zwolle
1
Go Ahead Eagles
1
16 Sep FT
Heracles
1
FC Utrecht
3
16 Sep FT
PSV Eindhoven
4
NEC Nijmegen
0
16 Sep FT
Fortuna Sittard
3
FC Volendam
1
16 Sep FT
Vitesse
0
RKC Waalwijk
2
16 Sep FT
Feyenoord
6
SC Heerenveen
1
03 Sep FT
Vitesse
0
AZ Alkmaar
2
03 Sep FT
FC Volendam
0
FC Twente
2
03 Sep FT
Fortuna Sittard
0
Ajax
0
03 Sep FT
FC Utrecht
1
Feyenoord
5
02 Sep FT
Heracles
3
Excelsior
1
02 Sep FT
RKC Waalwijk
0
PSV Eindhoven
4
02 Sep FT
Go Ahead Eagles
3
SC Heerenveen
2
02 Sep FT
Almere City FC
1
PEC Zwolle
2
01 Sep FT
Sparta Rotterdam
1
NEC Nijmegen
1
27 Aug FT
SC Heerenveen
1
Sparta Rotterdam
3
27 Aug FT
Feyenoord
6
Almere City FC
1
27 Aug FT
PEC Zwolle
1
FC Utrecht
0
26 Aug FT
Excelsior
2
Fortuna Sittard
2
26 Aug FT
NEC Nijmegen
3
RKC Waalwijk
0
20 Aug FT
RKC Waalwijk
1
AZ Alkmaar
3
20 Aug FT
FC Twente
3
PEC Zwolle
1
20 Aug FT
Sparta Rotterdam
2
Feyenoord
2
20 Aug FT
FC Utrecht
0
SC Heerenveen
2
19 Aug FT
Go Ahead Eagles
4
FC Volendam
1
19 Aug FT
Fortuna Sittard
2
Almere City FC
1
19 Aug FT
Vitesse
1
PSV Eindhoven
3
19 Aug FT
Excelsior
2
Ajax
2
18 Aug FT
Heracles
2
NEC Nijmegen
1
13 Aug FT
Almere City FC
1
FC Twente
4
13 Aug FT
AZ Alkmaar
5
Go Ahead Eagles
1
13 Aug FT
Feyenoord
0
Fortuna Sittard
0
13 Aug FT
NEC Nijmegen
3
Excelsior
4
12 Aug FT
PEC Zwolle
1
Sparta Rotterdam
2
12 Aug FT
Ajax
4
Heracles
1
12 Aug FT
SC Heerenveen
3
RKC Waalwijk
1
12 Aug FT
PSV Eindhoven
2
FC Utrecht
0
11 Aug FT
FC Volendam
1
Vitesse
2

results

11 Aug FT
FC Volendam
1
Vitesse
2
12 Aug FT
PSV Eindhoven
2
FC Utrecht
0
12 Aug FT
SC Heerenveen
3
RKC Waalwijk
1
12 Aug FT
Ajax
4
Heracles
1
12 Aug FT
PEC Zwolle
1
Sparta Rotterdam
2
13 Aug FT
NEC Nijmegen
3
Excelsior
4
13 Aug FT
AZ Alkmaar
5
Go Ahead Eagles
1
13 Aug FT
Feyenoord
0
Fortuna Sittard
0
13 Aug FT
Almere City FC
1
FC Twente
4
18 Aug FT
Heracles
2
NEC Nijmegen
1
19 Aug FT
Excelsior
2
Ajax
2
19 Aug FT
Vitesse
1
PSV Eindhoven
3
19 Aug FT
Fortuna Sittard
2
Almere City FC
1
19 Aug FT
Go Ahead Eagles
4
FC Volendam
1
20 Aug FT
FC Utrecht
0
SC Heerenveen
2
20 Aug FT
FC Twente
3
PEC Zwolle
1
20 Aug FT
Sparta Rotterdam
2
Feyenoord
2
20 Aug FT
RKC Waalwijk
1
AZ Alkmaar
3
26 Aug FT
NEC Nijmegen
3
RKC Waalwijk
0
26 Aug FT
Excelsior
2
Fortuna Sittard
2
27 Aug FT
PEC Zwolle
1
FC Utrecht
0
27 Aug FT
Feyenoord
6
Almere City FC
1
27 Aug FT
SC Heerenveen
1
Sparta Rotterdam
3
01 Sep FT
Sparta Rotterdam
1
NEC Nijmegen
1
02 Sep FT
Almere City FC
1
PEC Zwolle
2
02 Sep FT
Go Ahead Eagles
3
SC Heerenveen
2
02 Sep FT
RKC Waalwijk
0
PSV Eindhoven
4
02 Sep FT
Heracles
3
Excelsior
1
03 Sep FT
FC Utrecht
1
Feyenoord
5
03 Sep FT
FC Volendam
0
FC Twente
2
03 Sep FT
Fortuna Sittard
0
Ajax
0
03 Sep FT
Vitesse
0
AZ Alkmaar
2
16 Sep FT
Feyenoord
6
SC Heerenveen
1
16 Sep FT
Vitesse
0
RKC Waalwijk
2
16 Sep FT
Fortuna Sittard
3
FC Volendam
1
16 Sep FT
PSV Eindhoven
4
NEC Nijmegen
0
16 Sep FT
Heracles
1
FC Utrecht
3
17 Sep FT
PEC Zwolle
1
Go Ahead Eagles
1
17 Sep FT
Excelsior
0
Almere City FC
0
17 Sep FT
FC Twente
3
Ajax
1
17 Sep FT
AZ Alkmaar
2
Sparta Rotterdam
0
22 Sep FT
Go Ahead Eagles
3
Fortuna Sittard
0
23 Sep FT
FC Volendam
2
Heracles
2
23 Sep FT
NEC Nijmegen
3
FC Utrecht
0
23 Sep FT
Almere City FC
0
PSV Eindhoven
4
23 Sep FT
SC Heerenveen
0
Excelsior
3
24 Sep FT
Sparta Rotterdam
1
Vitesse
0
24 Sep FT
PEC Zwolle
0
AZ Alkmaar
3
24 Sep FT
RKC Waalwijk
1
FC Twente
0
27 Sep FT
Ajax
0
Feyenoord
4
27 Sep FT
PSV Eindhoven
3
Go Ahead Eagles
0
27 Sep FT
FC Twente
1
Vitesse
0
28 Sep FT
AZ Alkmaar
1
Heracles
1
30 Sep FT
Feyenoord
3
Go Ahead Eagles
1
30 Sep FT
FC Utrecht
0
Almere City FC
2
30 Sep FT
PSV Eindhoven
3
FC Volendam
1
30 Sep FT
FC Twente
1
SC Heerenveen
0
01 Oct FT
NEC Nijmegen
1
Vitesse
3
01 Oct FT
Excelsior
2
Sparta Rotterdam
1
01 Oct FT
Heracles
2
PEC Zwolle
1
01 Oct FT
AZ Alkmaar
4
Fortuna Sittard
0
06 Oct FT
FC Volendam
1
FC Utrecht
0
07 Oct FT
SC Heerenveen
1
NEC Nijmegen
1
07 Oct FT
Almere City FC
1
RKC Waalwijk
0
07 Oct FT
Go Ahead Eagles
4
Heracles
0
07 Oct FT
Vitesse
0
Excelsior
0
08 Oct FT
PEC Zwolle
0
Feyenoord
2
08 Oct FT
Ajax
1
AZ Alkmaar
2
08 Oct FT
Fortuna Sittard
0
FC Twente
3
08 Oct FT
Sparta Rotterdam
0
PSV Eindhoven
4
21 Oct FT
PSV Eindhoven
3
Fortuna Sittard
1
21 Oct FT
RKC Waalwijk
2
FC Volendam
1
21 Oct FT
NEC Nijmegen
1
Almere City FC
1
21 Oct FT
AZ Alkmaar
3
SC Heerenveen
0
21 Oct FT
Feyenoord
4
Vitesse
0
22 Oct FT
FC Utrecht
4
Ajax
3
22 Oct FT
Excelsior
2
PEC Zwolle
4
22 Oct FT
Heracles
2
FC Twente
2
22 Oct FT
Go Ahead Eagles
0
Sparta Rotterdam
0
27 Oct FT
Vitesse
1
PEC Zwolle
1
28 Oct FT
SC Heerenveen
3
Heracles
0
28 Oct FT
Almere City FC
0
Go Ahead Eagles
0
28 Oct FT
Sparta Rotterdam
2
RKC Waalwijk
0
28 Oct FT
Fortuna Sittard
0
FC Utrecht
0
29 Oct FT
FC Twente
2
Feyenoord
1
29 Oct FT
FC Volendam
3
Excelsior
1
29 Oct FT
PSV Eindhoven
5
Ajax
2
02 Nov FT
Ajax
2
FC Volendam
0
04 Nov FT
Heracles
0
PSV Eindhoven
6
04 Nov FT
Excelsior
1
AZ Alkmaar
1
04 Nov FT
RKC Waalwijk
1
Feyenoord
2
04 Nov FT
Go Ahead Eagles
5
Vitesse
1
05 Nov FT
FC Utrecht
1
FC Twente
1
05 Nov FT
NEC Nijmegen
3
FC Volendam
3
05 Nov FT
PEC Zwolle
2
Fortuna Sittard
0
05 Nov FT
Ajax
4
SC Heerenveen
1
05 Nov FT
Sparta Rotterdam
1
Almere City FC
2
10 Nov FT
Fortuna Sittard
4
Heracles
1
11 Nov FT
RKC Waalwijk
0
Go Ahead Eagles
1
11 Nov FT
FC Twente
3
NEC Nijmegen
3
11 Nov FT
Vitesse
1
SC Heerenveen
3
12 Nov FT
PSV Eindhoven
4
PEC Zwolle
0
12 Nov FT
Almere City FC
2
Ajax
2
12 Nov FT
FC Volendam
1
Sparta Rotterdam
4
12 Nov FT
Feyenoord
1
AZ Alkmaar
0
12 Nov FT
FC Utrecht
2
Excelsior
2
25 Nov FT
Excelsior
2
Feyenoord
4
25 Nov FT
FC Twente
0
PSV Eindhoven
3
25 Nov FT
SC Heerenveen
3
Fortuna Sittard
0
25 Nov FT
Ajax
5
Vitesse
0
25 Nov FT
PEC Zwolle
1
RKC Waalwijk
2
26 Nov FT
Almere City FC
0
Heracles
5
26 Nov FT
AZ Alkmaar
3
FC Volendam
0
26 Nov FT
NEC Nijmegen
1
Go Ahead Eagles
1
26 Nov FT
Sparta Rotterdam
1
FC Utrecht
2
01 Dec FT
SC Heerenveen
3
Almere City FC
0
02 Dec FT
FC Volendam
0
PEC Zwolle
5
02 Dec FT
Fortuna Sittard
3
Vitesse
1
02 Dec FT
RKC Waalwijk
2
Excelsior
2
02 Dec FT
Heracles
0
Sparta Rotterdam
1
03 Dec FT
Feyenoord
1
PSV Eindhoven
2
03 Dec FT
Go Ahead Eagles
1
FC Twente
3
03 Dec FT
NEC Nijmegen
1
Ajax
2
03 Dec FT
FC Utrecht
1
AZ Alkmaar
1
06 Dec FT
AZ Alkmaar
1
NEC Nijmegen
2
06 Dec FT
RKC Waalwijk
2
Ajax
3
07 Dec FT
PSV Eindhoven
2
SC Heerenveen
0
07 Dec FT
Feyenoord
3
FC Volendam
1
08 Dec FT
FC Twente
4
Excelsior
2
09 Dec FT
Ajax
2
Sparta Rotterdam
1
09 Dec FT
PEC Zwolle
1
NEC Nijmegen
3
09 Dec FT
AZ Alkmaar
4
Almere City FC
1
10 Dec FT
Go Ahead Eagles
0
FC Utrecht
2
10 Dec FT
Fortuna Sittard
1
RKC Waalwijk
0
10 Dec FT
Vitesse
2
Heracles
0
15 Dec FT
NEC Nijmegen
4
Fortuna Sittard
1
16 Dec FT
FC Utrecht
1
RKC Waalwijk
1
16 Dec FT
Excelsior
1
Go Ahead Eagles
1
16 Dec FT
SC Heerenveen
1
FC Volendam
2
17 Dec FT
Almere City FC
5
Vitesse
0
17 Dec FT
Heracles
0
Feyenoord
4
17 Dec FT
Sparta Rotterdam
2
FC Twente
2
17 Dec FT
Ajax
2
PEC Zwolle
2
17 Dec FT
AZ Alkmaar
0
PSV Eindhoven
4
12 Jan FT
RKC Waalwijk
1
Heracles
2
13 Jan FT
Fortuna Sittard
0
Sparta Rotterdam
2
13 Jan FT
FC Twente
2
AZ Alkmaar
1
13 Jan FT
PEC Zwolle
2
SC Heerenveen
2
13 Jan FT
PSV Eindhoven
3
Excelsior
1
14 Jan FT
FC Volendam
0
Almere City FC
1
14 Jan FT
Go Ahead Eagles
2
Ajax
3
14 Jan FT
Vitesse
0
FC Utrecht
0
14 Jan FT
Feyenoord
2
NEC Nijmegen
2
19 Jan FT
Excelsior
3
SC Heerenveen
0
20 Jan FT
NEC Nijmegen
1
FC Twente
0
20 Jan FT
Heracles
1
FC Volendam
1
20 Jan FT
AZ Alkmaar
2
PEC Zwolle
2
21 Jan FT
FC Utrecht
1
PSV Eindhoven
1
21 Jan FT
Sparta Rotterdam
0
Go Ahead Eagles
2
21 Jan FT
Vitesse
1
Feyenoord
2
21 Jan FT
Ajax
4
RKC Waalwijk
1
24 Jan FT
Almere City FC
0
Fortuna Sittard
0
26 Jan FT
PEC Zwolle
1
Vitesse
0
27 Jan FT
PSV Eindhoven
2
Almere City FC
0
27 Jan FT
RKC Waalwijk
1
Sparta Rotterdam
1
27 Jan FT
Excelsior
1
FC Utrecht
1
27 Jan FT
Heracles
2
Ajax
4
28 Jan FT
SC Heerenveen
2
AZ Alkmaar
2
28 Jan FT
Feyenoord
0
FC Twente
0
28 Jan FT
Go Ahead Eagles
2
NEC Nijmegen
2
28 Jan FT
FC Volendam
0
Fortuna Sittard
1
02 Feb FT
Almere City FC
2
Excelsior
1
03 Feb FT
FC Twente
3
RKC Waalwijk
0
03 Feb FT
Fortuna Sittard
3
SC Heerenveen
3
03 Feb FT
Ajax
1
PSV Eindhoven
1
03 Feb FT
NEC Nijmegen
3
Heracles
1
04 Feb FT
Vitesse
0
Go Ahead Eagles
2
04 Feb FT
AZ Alkmaar
0
Feyenoord
1
04 Feb FT
FC Utrecht
4
FC Volendam
2
04 Feb FT
Sparta Rotterdam
0
PEC Zwolle
2
09 Feb FT
RKC Waalwijk
2
NEC Nijmegen
0
10 Feb FT
Excelsior
0
FC Twente
3
10 Feb FT
Almere City FC
0
AZ Alkmaar
0
10 Feb FT
Heracles
3
Vitesse
2
11 Feb FT
Go Ahead Eagles
1
PEC Zwolle
1
11 Feb FT
FC Utrecht
4
Fortuna Sittard
0
11 Feb FT
SC Heerenveen
3
Ajax
2
11 Feb FT
FC Volendam
1
PSV Eindhoven
5
11 Feb FT
Feyenoord
2
Sparta Rotterdam
0
16 Feb FT
PSV Eindhoven
2
Heracles
0
17 Feb FT
Fortuna Sittard
1
AZ Alkmaar
2
17 Feb FT
Sparta Rotterdam
4
Excelsior
2
17 Feb FT
PEC Zwolle
0
Almere City FC
1
17 Feb FT
SC Heerenveen
0
Go Ahead Eagles
2
18 Feb FT
FC Twente
0
FC Utrecht
1
18 Feb FT
Ajax
2
NEC Nijmegen
2
18 Feb FT
Vitesse
1
FC Volendam
1
18 Feb FT
Feyenoord
1
RKC Waalwijk
0
23 Feb FT
FC Utrecht
1
Heracles
0
24 Feb FT
RKC Waalwijk
0
Fortuna Sittard
1
24 Feb FT
PEC Zwolle
1
PSV Eindhoven
7
24 Feb FT
NEC Nijmegen
2
Sparta Rotterdam
0
25 Feb FT
Excelsior
1
Vitesse
2
25 Feb FT
Almere City FC
0
Feyenoord
2
25 Feb FT
FC Twente
3
Go Ahead Eagles
0
25 Feb FT
AZ Alkmaar
2
Ajax
0
25 Feb FT
FC Volendam
0
SC Heerenveen
4
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
PSV Eindhoven
23
21
2
0
77
11
66
65
2
Feyenoord
23
17
4
2
58
17
41
55
3
FC Twente
23
14
5
4
45
22
23
47
4
AZ Alkmaar
23
12
6
5
44
22
22
42
5
Ajax
23
10
6
7
51
43
8
36
6
Go Ahead Eagles
23
9
7
7
37
32
5
34
7
NEC Nijmegen
23
8
9
6
43
37
6
33
8
FC Utrecht
23
8
8
7
29
30
-1
32
9
Sparta Rotterdam
23
8
5
10
29
33
-4
29
10
SC Heerenveen
23
8
4
11
38
44
-6
28
11
PEC Zwolle
23
7
6
10
32
41
-9
27
12
Fortuna Sittard
23
7
6
10
23
39
-16
27
13
Almere City FC
23
7
6
10
22
39
-17
27
14
Heracles
23
6
4
13
29
53
-24
22
15
Excelsior
23
4
9
10
36
47
-11
21
16
RKC Waalwijk
23
5
3
15
20
40
-20
18
17
Vitesse
23
4
4
15
18
47
-29
16
18
FC Volendam
23
3
4
16
23
57
-34
13
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Holland - Eredivisie - Oddsbook