FIXTURES

09 Aug 11:00
FC Eindhoven
FC Den Bosch
09 Aug 11:00
FC Emmen
FC Dordrecht
09 Aug 11:00
Helmond Sport
Jong FC Utrecht
09 Aug 11:00
MVV Maastricht
Cambuur
09 Aug 11:00
TOP Oss
Excelsior
09 Aug 11:00
Vitesse
Telstar
10 Aug 07:30
ADO Den Haag
VVV-Venlo
11 Aug 07:45
De Graafschap
FC Volendam
12 Aug 11:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Roda JC Kerkrade
12 Aug 11:00
Jong PSV
Jong Ajax
16 Aug 11:00
Excelsior
De Graafschap
16 Aug 11:00
FC Den Bosch
Jong AZ Alkmaar
16 Aug 11:00
Jong FC Utrecht
Jong PSV
16 Aug 11:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
TOP Oss
16 Aug 11:00
Telstar
FC Eindhoven
16 Aug 11:00
VVV-Venlo
Vitesse
17 Aug 07:30
FC Dordrecht
ADO Den Haag
18 Aug 03:15
Cambuur
Helmond Sport
18 Aug 07:45
FC Volendam
FC Emmen
19 Aug 11:00
Jong Ajax
MVV Maastricht
23 Aug 11:00
ADO Den Haag
FC Volendam
23 Aug 11:00
De Graafschap
Jong FC Utrecht
23 Aug 11:00
FC Den Bosch
MVV Maastricht
23 Aug 11:00
FC Emmen
Helmond Sport
23 Aug 11:00
TOP Oss
Cambuur
23 Aug 11:00
Vitesse
Excelsior
24 Aug 07:30
FC Eindhoven
Jong Ajax
25 Aug 07:45
VVV-Venlo
Roda JC Kerkrade
26 Aug 11:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FC Dordrecht
26 Aug 11:00
Jong PSV
Telstar
30 Aug 11:00
ADO Den Haag
Excelsior
30 Aug 11:00
FC Dordrecht
Cambuur
30 Aug 11:00
Helmond Sport
VVV-Venlo
30 Aug 11:00
Jong Ajax
FC Den Bosch
30 Aug 11:00
Jong FC Utrecht
FC Emmen
30 Aug 11:00
MVV Maastricht
Jong PSV
30 Aug 11:00
Telstar
Jong AZ Alkmaar
30 Aug 11:00
Vitesse
FC Eindhoven
31 Aug 07:30
FC Volendam
TOP Oss
01 Sep 07:45
Roda JC Kerkrade
De Graafschap
06 Sep 11:00
De Graafschap
FC Eindhoven
08 Sep 05:30
Telstar
MVV Maastricht
13 Sep 11:00
Cambuur
Jong Ajax
13 Sep 11:00
De Graafschap
Helmond Sport
13 Sep 11:00
Excelsior
Telstar
13 Sep 11:00
FC Den Bosch
ADO Den Haag
13 Sep 11:00
FC Eindhoven
FC Dordrecht
13 Sep 11:00
FC Emmen
Roda JC Kerkrade
13 Sep 11:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse
13 Sep 11:00
MVV Maastricht
FC Volendam
13 Sep 11:00
TOP Oss
Jong PSV
13 Sep 11:00
VVV-Venlo
Jong FC Utrecht
16 Sep 11:00
Cambuur
Roda JC Kerkrade
16 Sep 11:00
Excelsior
VVV-Venlo
16 Sep 11:00
FC Emmen
Vitesse
16 Sep 11:00
FC Volendam
FC Dordrecht
16 Sep 11:00
Helmond Sport
TOP Oss
16 Sep 11:00
Jong Ajax
Jong AZ Alkmaar
16 Sep 11:00
Jong FC Utrecht
FC Den Bosch
16 Sep 11:00
Jong PSV
ADO Den Haag
20 Sep 11:00
ADO Den Haag
Telstar
20 Sep 11:00
FC Den Bosch
FC Emmen
20 Sep 11:00
FC Dordrecht
Excelsior
20 Sep 11:00
Helmond Sport
FC Volendam
20 Sep 11:00
VVV-Venlo
Jong PSV
21 Sep 07:30
Roda JC Kerkrade
MVV Maastricht
21 Sep 09:45
Vitesse
Jong Ajax
22 Sep 07:45
TOP Oss
FC Eindhoven
23 Sep 11:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
De Graafschap
23 Sep 11:00
Jong FC Utrecht
Cambuur
27 Sep 11:00
ADO Den Haag
Jong FC Utrecht
27 Sep 11:00
Excelsior
Jong AZ Alkmaar
27 Sep 11:00
FC Eindhoven
Roda JC Kerkrade
27 Sep 11:00
FC Volendam
VVV-Venlo
27 Sep 11:00
MVV Maastricht
TOP Oss
28 Sep 07:30
Telstar
FC Den Bosch
29 Sep 05:30
De Graafschap
Vitesse
29 Sep 07:45
Cambuur
FC Emmen
30 Sep 11:00
Jong Ajax
FC Dordrecht
30 Sep 11:00
Jong PSV
Helmond Sport
04 Oct 11:00
FC Den Bosch
De Graafschap
04 Oct 11:00
FC Dordrecht
Jong PSV
04 Oct 11:00
FC Emmen
MVV Maastricht
04 Oct 11:00
Helmond Sport
Jong Ajax
04 Oct 11:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FC Eindhoven
04 Oct 11:00
Jong FC Utrecht
Telstar
04 Oct 11:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
Excelsior
04 Oct 11:00
TOP Oss
ADO Den Haag
04 Oct 11:00
Vitesse
FC Volendam
04 Oct 11:00
VVV-Venlo
Cambuur
12 Oct 11:00
Telstar
De Graafschap
13 Oct 05:30
MVV Maastricht
VVV-Venlo
18 Oct 11:00
ADO Den Haag
Roda JC Kerkrade
18 Oct 11:00
Cambuur
FC Volendam
18 Oct 11:00
De Graafschap
Jong PSV
18 Oct 11:00
Excelsior
MVV Maastricht
18 Oct 11:00
FC Den Bosch
Vitesse
18 Oct 11:00
FC Eindhoven
FC Emmen
18 Oct 11:00
Jong Ajax
Jong FC Utrecht
18 Oct 11:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Helmond Sport
18 Oct 11:00
TOP Oss
Telstar
18 Oct 11:00
VVV-Venlo
FC Dordrecht
21 Oct 11:00
Cambuur
FC Eindhoven
21 Oct 11:00
FC Dordrecht
Vitesse
21 Oct 11:00
FC Emmen
TOP Oss
21 Oct 11:00
FC Volendam
FC Den Bosch
21 Oct 11:00
Helmond Sport
Roda JC Kerkrade
21 Oct 11:00
Jong Ajax
ADO Den Haag
21 Oct 11:00
Jong FC Utrecht
Jong AZ Alkmaar
21 Oct 11:00
Jong PSV
Excelsior
25 Oct 11:00
ADO Den Haag
De Graafschap
25 Oct 11:00
FC Dordrecht
Jong FC Utrecht
25 Oct 11:00
FC Emmen
Telstar
25 Oct 11:00
FC Volendam
FC Eindhoven
25 Oct 11:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
Jong Ajax
25 Oct 11:00
TOP Oss
Jong AZ Alkmaar
25 Oct 11:00
Vitesse
Jong PSV
25 Oct 11:00
VVV-Venlo
FC Den Bosch
26 Oct 07:30
Excelsior
Cambuur
27 Oct 08:45
MVV Maastricht
Helmond Sport
01 Nov 12:00
De Graafschap
FC Dordrecht
01 Nov 12:00
FC Eindhoven
ADO Den Haag
01 Nov 12:00
Jong Ajax
VVV-Venlo
01 Nov 12:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Cambuur
01 Nov 12:00
Telstar
FC Volendam
01 Nov 12:00
Vitesse
TOP Oss
02 Nov 08:30
FC Den Bosch
Roda JC Kerkrade
03 Nov 08:45
Helmond Sport
Excelsior
04 Nov 12:00
Jong FC Utrecht
MVV Maastricht
04 Nov 12:00
Jong PSV
FC Emmen
08 Nov 12:00
ADO Den Haag
Vitesse
08 Nov 12:00
Cambuur
Jong PSV
08 Nov 12:00
Excelsior
FC Eindhoven
08 Nov 12:00
FC Emmen
Jong Ajax
08 Nov 12:00
FC Volendam
Jong FC Utrecht
08 Nov 12:00
MVV Maastricht
De Graafschap
08 Nov 12:00
TOP Oss
FC Den Bosch
08 Nov 12:00
VVV-Venlo
Jong AZ Alkmaar
09 Nov 08:30
Roda JC Kerkrade
Telstar
10 Nov 08:45
FC Dordrecht
Helmond Sport
15 Nov 12:00
Telstar
VVV-Venlo
17 Nov 06:30
FC Eindhoven
MVV Maastricht
22 Nov 12:00
De Graafschap
TOP Oss
22 Nov 12:00
FC Den Bosch
Excelsior
22 Nov 12:00
Helmond Sport
FC Eindhoven
22 Nov 12:00
Jong Ajax
Telstar
22 Nov 12:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
ADO Den Haag
22 Nov 12:00
Jong FC Utrecht
Roda JC Kerkrade
22 Nov 12:00
Jong PSV
FC Volendam
22 Nov 12:00
MVV Maastricht
FC Dordrecht
22 Nov 12:00
Vitesse
Cambuur
22 Nov 12:00
VVV-Venlo
FC Emmen
25 Nov 12:00
Cambuur
FC Den Bosch
25 Nov 12:00
FC Dordrecht
TOP Oss
25 Nov 12:00
FC Emmen
De Graafschap
25 Nov 12:00
FC Volendam
Jong Ajax
25 Nov 12:00
Helmond Sport
ADO Den Haag
25 Nov 12:00
Jong FC Utrecht
Excelsior
25 Nov 12:00
Jong PSV
Jong AZ Alkmaar
25 Nov 12:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
Vitesse
29 Nov 12:00
ADO Den Haag
FC Emmen
29 Nov 12:00
De Graafschap
VVV-Venlo
29 Nov 12:00
Excelsior
Jong Ajax
29 Nov 12:00
FC Eindhoven
Jong PSV
29 Nov 12:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
FC Volendam
29 Nov 12:00
Telstar
Cambuur
29 Nov 12:00
Vitesse
Helmond Sport
30 Nov 08:30
TOP Oss
Jong FC Utrecht
01 Dec 08:45
FC Den Bosch
FC Dordrecht
02 Dec 12:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
MVV Maastricht
06 Dec 12:00
FC Dordrecht
Telstar
06 Dec 12:00
FC Volendam
Jong AZ Alkmaar
06 Dec 12:00
Helmond Sport
FC Den Bosch
06 Dec 12:00
MVV Maastricht
Vitesse
06 Dec 12:00
VVV-Venlo
TOP Oss
07 Dec 08:30
Cambuur
ADO Den Haag
08 Dec 08:45
FC Emmen
Excelsior
09 Dec 12:00
Jong Ajax
De Graafschap
09 Dec 12:00
Jong FC Utrecht
FC Eindhoven
09 Dec 12:00
Jong PSV
Roda JC Kerkrade
13 Dec 12:00
ADO Den Haag
MVV Maastricht
13 Dec 12:00
De Graafschap
Cambuur
13 Dec 12:00
Excelsior
FC Volendam
13 Dec 12:00
FC Den Bosch
Jong PSV
13 Dec 12:00
FC Eindhoven
VVV-Venlo
13 Dec 12:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FC Emmen
13 Dec 12:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
FC Dordrecht
13 Dec 12:00
Telstar
Helmond Sport
13 Dec 12:00
TOP Oss
Jong Ajax
13 Dec 12:00
Vitesse
Jong FC Utrecht
20 Dec 12:00
Cambuur
Jong AZ Alkmaar
20 Dec 12:00
FC Dordrecht
FC Eindhoven
20 Dec 12:00
FC Emmen
FC Den Bosch
20 Dec 12:00
FC Volendam
De Graafschap
20 Dec 12:00
Jong FC Utrecht
Helmond Sport
20 Dec 12:00
MVV Maastricht
Telstar
21 Dec 08:30
VVV-Venlo
Excelsior
22 Dec 08:45
ADO Den Haag
TOP Oss
23 Dec 12:00
Jong Ajax
Roda JC Kerkrade
23 Dec 12:00
Jong PSV
Vitesse
10 Jan 12:00
De Graafschap
ADO Den Haag
10 Jan 12:00
Excelsior
FC Dordrecht
10 Jan 12:00
FC Den Bosch
Jong FC Utrecht
10 Jan 12:00
Helmond Sport
FC Emmen
10 Jan 12:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
Cambuur
10 Jan 12:00
Telstar
Jong PSV
10 Jan 12:00
TOP Oss
MVV Maastricht
11 Jan 08:30
FC Eindhoven
FC Volendam
12 Jan 08:45
Vitesse
VVV-Venlo
13 Jan 12:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Jong Ajax
17 Jan 12:00
ADO Den Haag
Helmond Sport
17 Jan 12:00
Cambuur
Excelsior
17 Jan 12:00
FC Dordrecht
Jong AZ Alkmaar
17 Jan 12:00
FC Volendam
Vitesse
17 Jan 12:00
TOP Oss
Roda JC Kerkrade
17 Jan 12:00
VVV-Venlo
Telstar
18 Jan 08:30
MVV Maastricht
FC Den Bosch
19 Jan 08:45
FC Emmen
FC Eindhoven
20 Jan 12:00
Jong Ajax
Jong PSV
20 Jan 12:00
Jong FC Utrecht
De Graafschap
24 Jan 12:00
De Graafschap
FC Emmen
24 Jan 12:00
FC Den Bosch
TOP Oss
24 Jan 12:00
FC Eindhoven
Cambuur
24 Jan 12:00
FC Volendam
MVV Maastricht
24 Jan 12:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
Jong FC Utrecht
24 Jan 12:00
Vitesse
FC Dordrecht
25 Jan 08:30
Telstar
Jong Ajax
26 Jan 04:15
Excelsior
ADO Den Haag
26 Jan 08:45
Helmond Sport
Jong AZ Alkmaar
27 Jan 12:00
Jong PSV
VVV-Venlo
31 Jan 12:00
ADO Den Haag
FC Eindhoven
31 Jan 12:00
Cambuur
Telstar
31 Jan 12:00
FC Den Bosch
FC Volendam
31 Jan 12:00
FC Dordrecht
De Graafschap
31 Jan 12:00
FC Emmen
Jong PSV
01 Feb 08:30
Excelsior
Vitesse
02 Feb 04:15
MVV Maastricht
Roda JC Kerkrade
02 Feb 08:45
TOP Oss
Helmond Sport
03 Feb 12:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
VVV-Venlo
03 Feb 12:00
Jong FC Utrecht
Jong Ajax
07 Feb 12:00
De Graafschap
FC Den Bosch
07 Feb 12:00
FC Eindhoven
TOP Oss
07 Feb 12:00
FC Volendam
ADO Den Haag
07 Feb 12:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
Jong AZ Alkmaar
08 Feb 08:30
Helmond Sport
FC Dordrecht
09 Feb 04:15
VVV-Venlo
MVV Maastricht
09 Feb 08:45
Telstar
Jong FC Utrecht
10 Feb 12:00
Jong Ajax
Excelsior
10 Feb 12:00
Jong PSV
Cambuur
10 Feb 12:00
Vitesse
FC Emmen
14 Feb 12:00
ADO Den Haag
Jong Ajax
14 Feb 12:00
Cambuur
TOP Oss
14 Feb 12:00
FC Den Bosch
Telstar
14 Feb 12:00
FC Dordrecht
Roda JC Kerkrade
14 Feb 12:00
MVV Maastricht
FC Eindhoven
15 Feb 08:30
FC Emmen
FC Volendam
16 Feb 04:15
Vitesse
De Graafschap
16 Feb 08:45
Excelsior
Helmond Sport
17 Feb 12:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Jong PSV
17 Feb 12:00
Jong FC Utrecht
VVV-Venlo
21 Feb 12:00
De Graafschap
Jong AZ Alkmaar
21 Feb 12:00
FC Eindhoven
Jong FC Utrecht
21 Feb 12:00
Helmond Sport
Vitesse
21 Feb 12:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
FC Den Bosch
21 Feb 12:00
Telstar
Excelsior
21 Feb 12:00
TOP Oss
FC Emmen
22 Feb 08:30
VVV-Venlo
FC Volendam
23 Feb 08:45
MVV Maastricht
ADO Den Haag
24 Feb 12:00
Jong Ajax
Cambuur
24 Feb 12:00
Jong PSV
FC Dordrecht
28 Feb 12:00
Cambuur
VVV-Venlo
28 Feb 12:00
FC Dordrecht
FC Emmen
28 Feb 12:00
FC Volendam
Helmond Sport
28 Feb 12:00
Jong PSV
De Graafschap
01 Mar 08:30
Vitesse
MVV Maastricht
02 Mar 04:15
ADO Den Haag
FC Den Bosch
02 Mar 08:45
Excelsior
Roda JC Kerkrade
03 Mar 12:00
Jong Ajax
FC Eindhoven
03 Mar 12:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Telstar
03 Mar 12:00
Jong FC Utrecht
TOP Oss
07 Mar 12:00
De Graafschap
Excelsior
07 Mar 12:00
FC Den Bosch
Cambuur
07 Mar 12:00
FC Eindhoven
Vitesse
07 Mar 12:00
FC Emmen
ADO Den Haag
07 Mar 12:00
Helmond Sport
MVV Maastricht
07 Mar 12:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Jong FC Utrecht
07 Mar 12:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
Jong PSV
07 Mar 12:00
Telstar
FC Dordrecht
07 Mar 12:00
TOP Oss
FC Volendam
07 Mar 12:00
VVV-Venlo
Jong Ajax
10 Mar 12:00
ADO Den Haag
Jong AZ Alkmaar
10 Mar 12:00
Cambuur
FC Dordrecht
10 Mar 12:00
Excelsior
FC Den Bosch
10 Mar 12:00
Jong Ajax
FC Emmen
10 Mar 12:00
Jong FC Utrecht
Vitesse
10 Mar 12:00
Jong PSV
TOP Oss
10 Mar 12:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
Helmond Sport
14 Mar 12:00
FC Dordrecht
VVV-Venlo
14 Mar 12:00
FC Eindhoven
Excelsior
14 Mar 12:00
FC Emmen
Jong FC Utrecht
14 Mar 12:00
Helmond Sport
Jong PSV
14 Mar 12:00
MVV Maastricht
Jong AZ Alkmaar
14 Mar 12:00
Telstar
Roda JC Kerkrade
14 Mar 12:00
TOP Oss
De Graafschap
14 Mar 12:00
Vitesse
ADO Den Haag
15 Mar 08:30
FC Volendam
Cambuur
16 Mar 08:45
FC Den Bosch
Jong Ajax
28 Mar 12:00
Cambuur
De Graafschap
28 Mar 12:00
Excelsior
Jong FC Utrecht
28 Mar 12:00
FC Eindhoven
Helmond Sport
28 Mar 12:00
MVV Maastricht
FC Emmen
28 Mar 12:00
Telstar
Vitesse
29 Mar 08:30
Roda JC Kerkrade
VVV-Venlo
30 Mar 07:45
ADO Den Haag
FC Dordrecht
31 Mar 11:00
Jong Ajax
FC Volendam
31 Mar 11:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
TOP Oss
31 Mar 11:00
Jong PSV
FC Den Bosch
04 Apr 11:00
FC Den Bosch
FC Eindhoven
04 Apr 11:00
FC Dordrecht
Jong Ajax
04 Apr 11:00
FC Emmen
Cambuur
04 Apr 11:00
FC Volendam
Jong PSV
04 Apr 11:00
MVV Maastricht
Excelsior
04 Apr 11:00
TOP Oss
VVV-Venlo
04 Apr 11:00
Vitesse
Jong AZ Alkmaar
05 Apr 07:30
Helmond Sport
Telstar
06 Apr 07:45
De Graafschap
Roda JC Kerkrade
07 Apr 11:00
Jong FC Utrecht
ADO Den Haag
11 Apr 11:00
Cambuur
Jong FC Utrecht
11 Apr 11:00
Excelsior
TOP Oss
11 Apr 11:00
FC Eindhoven
De Graafschap
11 Apr 11:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
FC Emmen
11 Apr 11:00
Telstar
ADO Den Haag
12 Apr 07:30
FC Dordrecht
FC Den Bosch
13 Apr 07:45
VVV-Venlo
Helmond Sport
14 Apr 11:00
Jong Ajax
Vitesse
14 Apr 11:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FC Volendam
14 Apr 11:00
Jong PSV
MVV Maastricht
18 Apr 11:00
FC Den Bosch
VVV-Venlo
18 Apr 11:00
FC Eindhoven
Telstar
18 Apr 11:00
FC Emmen
Jong AZ Alkmaar
18 Apr 11:00
Helmond Sport
Cambuur
18 Apr 11:00
MVV Maastricht
Jong FC Utrecht
19 Apr 07:30
Vitesse
Roda JC Kerkrade
19 Apr 09:45
TOP Oss
FC Dordrecht
19 Apr 12:00
De Graafschap
Jong Ajax
20 Apr 05:30
ADO Den Haag
Jong PSV
20 Apr 07:45
FC Volendam
Excelsior
24 Apr 11:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
ADO Den Haag
25 Apr 11:00
Cambuur
Vitesse
25 Apr 11:00
FC Dordrecht
MVV Maastricht
25 Apr 11:00
Telstar
TOP Oss
27 Apr 07:45
Excelsior
FC Emmen
28 Apr 11:00
Jong Ajax
Helmond Sport
28 Apr 11:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FC Den Bosch
28 Apr 11:00
Jong FC Utrecht
FC Volendam
28 Apr 11:00
Jong PSV
FC Eindhoven
28 Apr 11:00
VVV-Venlo
De Graafschap
02 May 11:00
ADO Den Haag
Cambuur
02 May 11:00
De Graafschap
Telstar
02 May 11:00
Excelsior
Jong PSV
02 May 11:00
FC Den Bosch
Helmond Sport
02 May 11:00
FC Eindhoven
Jong AZ Alkmaar
02 May 11:00
FC Emmen
VVV-Venlo
02 May 11:00
FC Volendam
Roda JC Kerkrade
02 May 11:00
Jong FC Utrecht
FC Dordrecht
02 May 11:00
MVV Maastricht
Jong Ajax
02 May 11:00
TOP Oss
Vitesse
09 May 11:00
Cambuur
MVV Maastricht
09 May 11:00
FC Dordrecht
FC Volendam
09 May 11:00
Helmond Sport
De Graafschap
09 May 11:00
Jong Ajax
TOP Oss
09 May 11:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Excelsior
09 May 11:00
Jong PSV
Jong FC Utrecht
09 May 11:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
FC Eindhoven
09 May 11:00
Telstar
FC Emmen
09 May 11:00
Vitesse
FC Den Bosch
09 May 11:00
VVV-Venlo
ADO Den Haag

RESULTS

results

#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
ADO Den Haag
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Cambuur
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
De Graafschap
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Excelsior
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FC Den Bosch
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
FC Dordrecht
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
FC Eindhoven
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
FC Emmen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
FC Volendam
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Helmond Sport
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Jong AZ Alkmaar
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Jong Ajax
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Jong FC Utrecht
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Jong PSV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
MVV Maastricht
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Roda JC Kerkrade
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
TOP Oss
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
Telstar
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
19
VVV-Venlo
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
Vitesse
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Holland - Eerste Divisie - Oddsbook