FIXTURES

04 Aug 13:00
Club Xelaju
Deportivo Marquense
04 Aug 13:00
Comunicaciones FC
Antigua Guatemala
04 Aug 13:00
Deportivo Malacateco
Deportivo Achuapa
04 Aug 13:00
Guastatoya
Juventud Pinulteca
04 Aug 13:00
Mixco
CSD Municipal
04 Aug 13:00
Xinabajul
Coban Imperial
11 Aug 13:00
Antigua Guatemala
Guastatoya
11 Aug 13:00
Coban Imperial
Comunicaciones FC
11 Aug 13:00
CSD Municipal
Deportivo Malacateco
11 Aug 13:00
Deportivo Achuapa
Club Xelaju
11 Aug 13:00
Deportivo Marquense
Mixco
11 Aug 13:00
Juventud Pinulteca
Xinabajul
18 Aug 13:00
Club Xelaju
Deportivo Malacateco
18 Aug 13:00
Coban Imperial
Antigua Guatemala
18 Aug 13:00
Comunicaciones FC
Juventud Pinulteca
18 Aug 13:00
Deportivo Marquense
CSD Municipal
18 Aug 13:00
Mixco
Deportivo Achuapa
18 Aug 13:00
Xinabajul
Guastatoya
25 Aug 13:00
Club Xelaju
CSD Municipal
25 Aug 13:00
Deportivo Achuapa
Deportivo Marquense
25 Aug 13:00
Deportivo Malacateco
Mixco
25 Aug 13:00
Guastatoya
Comunicaciones FC
25 Aug 13:00
Juventud Pinulteca
Coban Imperial
25 Aug 13:00
Xinabajul
Antigua Guatemala
01 Sep 13:00
Antigua Guatemala
Juventud Pinulteca
01 Sep 13:00
Coban Imperial
Guastatoya
01 Sep 13:00
Comunicaciones FC
Xinabajul
01 Sep 13:00
CSD Municipal
Deportivo Achuapa
01 Sep 13:00
Deportivo Marquense
Deportivo Malacateco
01 Sep 13:00
Mixco
Club Xelaju
08 Sep 13:00
Club Xelaju
Xinabajul
08 Sep 13:00
CSD Municipal
Antigua Guatemala
08 Sep 13:00
Deportivo Achuapa
Juventud Pinulteca
08 Sep 13:00
Deportivo Malacateco
Guastatoya
08 Sep 13:00
Deportivo Marquense
Coban Imperial
08 Sep 13:00
Mixco
Comunicaciones FC
15 Sep 13:00
Antigua Guatemala
Deportivo Malacateco
15 Sep 13:00
Coban Imperial
CSD Municipal
15 Sep 13:00
Comunicaciones FC
Deportivo Achuapa
15 Sep 13:00
Guastatoya
Club Xelaju
15 Sep 13:00
Juventud Pinulteca
Deportivo Marquense
15 Sep 13:00
Xinabajul
Mixco
22 Sep 13:00
Club Xelaju
Antigua Guatemala
22 Sep 13:00
CSD Municipal
Juventud Pinulteca
22 Sep 13:00
Deportivo Achuapa
Xinabajul
22 Sep 13:00
Deportivo Malacateco
Coban Imperial
22 Sep 13:00
Deportivo Marquense
Comunicaciones FC
22 Sep 13:00
Mixco
Guastatoya
29 Sep 13:00
Antigua Guatemala
Mixco
29 Sep 13:00
Coban Imperial
Club Xelaju
29 Sep 13:00
Comunicaciones FC
CSD Municipal
29 Sep 13:00
Guastatoya
Deportivo Achuapa
29 Sep 13:00
Juventud Pinulteca
Deportivo Malacateco
29 Sep 13:00
Xinabajul
Deportivo Marquense
06 Oct 13:00
Club Xelaju
Juventud Pinulteca
06 Oct 13:00
CSD Municipal
Xinabajul
06 Oct 13:00
Deportivo Achuapa
Antigua Guatemala
06 Oct 13:00
Deportivo Malacateco
Comunicaciones FC
06 Oct 13:00
Deportivo Marquense
Guastatoya
06 Oct 13:00
Mixco
Coban Imperial
13 Oct 13:00
Antigua Guatemala
Deportivo Marquense
13 Oct 13:00
Coban Imperial
Deportivo Achuapa
13 Oct 13:00
Comunicaciones FC
Club Xelaju
13 Oct 13:00
Guastatoya
CSD Municipal
13 Oct 13:00
Juventud Pinulteca
Mixco
13 Oct 13:00
Xinabajul
Deportivo Malacateco
20 Oct 13:00
Antigua Guatemala
Comunicaciones FC
20 Oct 13:00
Coban Imperial
Xinabajul
20 Oct 13:00
CSD Municipal
Mixco
20 Oct 13:00
Deportivo Achuapa
Deportivo Malacateco
20 Oct 13:00
Deportivo Marquense
Club Xelaju
20 Oct 13:00
Juventud Pinulteca
Guastatoya
27 Oct 14:00
Club Xelaju
Deportivo Achuapa
27 Oct 14:00
Comunicaciones FC
Coban Imperial
27 Oct 14:00
Deportivo Malacateco
CSD Municipal
27 Oct 14:00
Guastatoya
Antigua Guatemala
27 Oct 14:00
Mixco
Deportivo Marquense
27 Oct 14:00
Xinabajul
Juventud Pinulteca
03 Nov 14:00
Antigua Guatemala
Coban Imperial
03 Nov 14:00
CSD Municipal
Deportivo Marquense
03 Nov 14:00
Deportivo Achuapa
Mixco
03 Nov 14:00
Deportivo Malacateco
Club Xelaju
03 Nov 14:00
Guastatoya
Xinabajul
03 Nov 14:00
Juventud Pinulteca
Comunicaciones FC
10 Nov 14:00
Antigua Guatemala
Xinabajul
10 Nov 14:00
Coban Imperial
Juventud Pinulteca
10 Nov 14:00
Comunicaciones FC
Guastatoya
10 Nov 14:00
CSD Municipal
Club Xelaju
10 Nov 14:00
Deportivo Marquense
Deportivo Achuapa
10 Nov 14:00
Mixco
Deportivo Malacateco
24 Nov 14:00
Club Xelaju
Mixco
24 Nov 14:00
Deportivo Achuapa
CSD Municipal
24 Nov 14:00
Deportivo Malacateco
Deportivo Marquense
24 Nov 14:00
Guastatoya
Coban Imperial
24 Nov 14:00
Juventud Pinulteca
Antigua Guatemala
24 Nov 14:00
Xinabajul
Comunicaciones FC

RESULTS

results

#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Antigua Guatemala
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
CSD Municipal
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Club Xelaju
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Coban Imperial
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Comunicaciones FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Deportivo Achuapa
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Deportivo Malacateco
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Deportivo Marquense
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Mixco
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Guastatoya
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Juventud Pinulteca
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Xinabajul
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura - Oddsbook