FIXTURES

RESULTS

11 Mar FT
AEK Athens B
0
Makedonikos Neapolis
0
11 Mar FT
Apollon Pontou
1
AE Larissa
3
11 Mar FT
Iraklis
3
Aiolikos Mitilini
0
11 Mar FT
Kampaniakos Chalastras
0
Anagennisi Karditsas
1
11 Mar FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
4
Niki Volou
0
04 Mar FT
Aiolikos Mitilini
0
AEK Athens B
2
04 Mar FT
Anagennisi Karditsas
4
Apollon Pontou
1
04 Mar FT
Kozani FC
1
Iraklis
0
04 Mar FT
Levadiakos
3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
1
04 Mar FT
Makedonikos Neapolis
0
Kampaniakos Chalastras
1
04 Mar FT
Niki Volou
1
AE Larissa
2
29 Feb FT
AEK Athens B
4
Apollon Pontou
0
29 Feb FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
1
Kozani FC
0
26 Feb FT
Niki Volou
1
Anagennisi Karditsas
2
25 Feb FT
AEK Athens B
0
Iraklis
0
25 Feb FT
Apollon Pontou
0
Makedonikos Neapolis
3
25 Feb FT
Kampaniakos Chalastras
1
Aiolikos Mitilini
0
25 Feb FT
AE Larissa
0
Levadiakos
0
21 Feb FT
Niki Volou
5
Apollon Pontou
0
21 Feb FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
1
AE Larissa
2
19 Feb FT
Iraklis
2
Kampaniakos Chalastras
2
18 Feb FT
Levadiakos
3
Anagennisi Karditsas
0
18 Feb FT
Makedonikos Neapolis
0
Niki Volou
0
18 Feb FT
Aiolikos Mitilini
3
Apollon Pontou
1
18 Feb FT
Kozani FC
0
AEK Athens B
1
14 Feb FT
Apollon Pontou
0
Iraklis
1
14 Feb FT
Levadiakos
2
Makedonikos Neapolis
1
14 Feb FT
Niki Volou
3
Aiolikos Mitilini
1
14 Feb FT
Kampaniakos Chalastras
1
AEK Athens B
1
11 Feb FT
Kozani FC
0
Kampaniakos Chalastras
1
11 Feb FT
Iraklis
1
Niki Volou
0
10 Feb FT
Aiolikos Mitilini
0
Levadiakos
3
05 Feb FT
Niki Volou
1
AEK Athens B
1
04 Feb FT
AE Larissa
2
Kozani FC
0
04 Feb FT
Apollon Pontou
2
Kampaniakos Chalastras
0
04 Feb FT
Levadiakos
2
Iraklis
0
03 Feb FT
Anagennisi Karditsas
0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
3
29 Jan FT
AEK Athens B
0
Levadiakos
1
28 Jan FT
AE Larissa
1
Anagennisi Karditsas
0
28 Jan FT
Kozani FC
1
Apollon Pontou
0
28 Jan FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
2
Makedonikos Neapolis
0
27 Jan FT
Kampaniakos Chalastras
0
Niki Volou
2
22 Jan FT
Levadiakos
3
Kampaniakos Chalastras
0
21 Jan FT
Anagennisi Karditsas
1
Kozani FC
1
21 Jan FT
Makedonikos Neapolis
0
AE Larissa
0
21 Jan FT
Aiolikos Mitilini
2
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
2
15 Jan FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
1
Iraklis
1
14 Jan FT
Anagennisi Karditsas
0
Makedonikos Neapolis
1
13 Jan FT
AE Larissa
2
Aiolikos Mitilini
0
13 Jan FT
Apollon Pontou
0
Levadiakos
1
13 Jan FT
Kozani FC
0
Niki Volou
3
08 Jan FT
AEK Athens B
1
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
0
08 Jan FT
Levadiakos
2
Niki Volou
0
07 Jan FT
Aiolikos Mitilini
1
Anagennisi Karditsas
1
07 Jan FT
Makedonikos Neapolis
0
Kozani FC
0
07 Jan FT
Iraklis
1
AE Larissa
1
04 Jan FT
AE Larissa
1
AEK Athens B
1
04 Jan FT
Kampaniakos Chalastras
2
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
0
03 Jan FT
Anagennisi Karditsas
2
Iraklis
1
03 Jan FT
Kozani FC
0
Levadiakos
0
03 Jan FT
Makedonikos Neapolis
1
Aiolikos Mitilini
1
18 Dec FT
Apollon Pontou
0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
1
18 Dec FT
Iraklis
5
Makedonikos Neapolis
1
17 Dec FT
AEK Athens B
0
Anagennisi Karditsas
0
17 Dec FT
Aiolikos Mitilini
0
Kozani FC
0
16 Dec FT
Kampaniakos Chalastras
0
AE Larissa
2
13 Dec FT
AEK Athens B
1
Kozani FC
0
11 Dec FT
AE Larissa
3
Apollon Pontou
0
11 Dec FT
Niki Volou
3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
2
10 Dec FT
Aiolikos Mitilini
1
Iraklis
1
10 Dec FT
Anagennisi Karditsas
0
Kampaniakos Chalastras
1
09 Dec FT
Makedonikos Neapolis
1
AEK Athens B
1
04 Dec FT
Kampaniakos Chalastras
1
Makedonikos Neapolis
2
03 Dec FT
AE Larissa
1
Niki Volou
0
03 Dec FT
AEK Athens B
2
Aiolikos Mitilini
1
03 Dec FT
Apollon Pontou
2
Anagennisi Karditsas
1
03 Dec FT
Iraklis
1
Kozani FC
1
03 Dec FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
1
Levadiakos
3
30 Nov FT
AEK Athens B
1
Kampaniakos Chalastras
0
29 Nov FT
Kozani FC
0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
1
27 Nov FT
Levadiakos
1
AE Larissa
1
26 Nov FT
Anagennisi Karditsas
2
Niki Volou
0
26 Nov FT
Makedonikos Neapolis
3
Apollon Pontou
1
26 Nov FT
Aiolikos Mitilini
4
Kampaniakos Chalastras
2
25 Nov FT
Iraklis
1
AEK Athens B
0
20 Nov FT
Niki Volou
1
Makedonikos Neapolis
2
19 Nov FT
Anagennisi Karditsas
2
Levadiakos
0
19 Nov FT
Apollon Pontou
0
Aiolikos Mitilini
1
19 Nov FT
Kampaniakos Chalastras
1
Iraklis
3
15 Nov FT
Aiolikos Mitilini
0
Niki Volou
2
15 Nov FT
Iraklis
0
Apollon Pontou
1
15 Nov FT
Makedonikos Neapolis
2
Levadiakos
2
12 Nov FT
Levadiakos
2
Aiolikos Mitilini
0
12 Nov FT
Niki Volou
3
Iraklis
1
11 Nov FT
AE Larissa
2
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
0
11 Nov FT
Apollon Pontou
2
AEK Athens B
2
11 Nov FT
Kampaniakos Chalastras
0
Kozani FC
1
05 Nov FT
AEK Athens B
0
Niki Volou
3
05 Nov FT
Kampaniakos Chalastras
1
Apollon Pontou
0
05 Nov FT
Kozani FC
0
AE Larissa
2
04 Nov FT
Iraklis
0
Levadiakos
1
04 Nov FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
2
Anagennisi Karditsas
0
30 Oct FT
Niki Volou
2
Kampaniakos Chalastras
0
29 Oct FT
Anagennisi Karditsas
0
AE Larissa
2
29 Oct FT
Apollon Pontou
0
Kozani FC
0
29 Oct FT
Makedonikos Neapolis
3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
2
28 Oct FT
Levadiakos
2
AEK Athens B
1
25 Oct FT
Iraklis
2
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
0
23 Oct FT
Kampaniakos Chalastras
0
Levadiakos
2
22 Oct FT
AE Larissa
1
Makedonikos Neapolis
1
22 Oct FT
Apollon Pontou
1
Niki Volou
3
22 Oct FT
Kozani FC
1
Anagennisi Karditsas
0
21 Oct FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
0
Aiolikos Mitilini
0
15 Oct FT
Aiolikos Mitilini
1
AE Larissa
1
15 Oct FT
Levadiakos
1
Apollon Pontou
0
15 Oct FT
Makedonikos Neapolis
0
Anagennisi Karditsas
0
15 Oct FT
Niki Volou
0
Kozani FC
1
11 Oct FT
AE Larissa
1
Iraklis
0
11 Oct FT
Anagennisi Karditsas
3
Aiolikos Mitilini
1
11 Oct FT
Kozani FC
2
Makedonikos Neapolis
0
11 Oct FT
Niki Volou
0
Levadiakos
1
07 Oct FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
1
AEK Athens B
0
02 Oct FT
Levadiakos
1
Kozani FC
0
02 Oct FT
Aiolikos Mitilini
1
Makedonikos Neapolis
3
01 Oct FT
Iraklis
1
Anagennisi Karditsas
1
30 Sep FT
AEK Athens B
3
AE Larissa
0
30 Sep FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
2
Kampaniakos Chalastras
3
25 Sep FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
4
Apollon Pontou
0
24 Sep FT
AE Larissa
2
Kampaniakos Chalastras
1
24 Sep FT
Anagennisi Karditsas
2
AEK Athens B
1
24 Sep FT
Kozani FC
1
Aiolikos Mitilini
2
23 Sep FT
Makedonikos Neapolis
0
Iraklis
0

results

23 Sep FT
Makedonikos Neapolis
0
Iraklis
0
24 Sep FT
AE Larissa
2
Kampaniakos Chalastras
1
24 Sep FT
Anagennisi Karditsas
2
AEK Athens B
1
24 Sep FT
Kozani FC
1
Aiolikos Mitilini
2
25 Sep FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
4
Apollon Pontou
0
30 Sep FT
AEK Athens B
3
AE Larissa
0
30 Sep FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
2
Kampaniakos Chalastras
3
01 Oct FT
Iraklis
1
Anagennisi Karditsas
1
02 Oct FT
Aiolikos Mitilini
1
Makedonikos Neapolis
3
02 Oct FT
Levadiakos
1
Kozani FC
0
07 Oct FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
1
AEK Athens B
0
11 Oct FT
AE Larissa
1
Iraklis
0
11 Oct FT
Anagennisi Karditsas
3
Aiolikos Mitilini
1
11 Oct FT
Kozani FC
2
Makedonikos Neapolis
0
11 Oct FT
Niki Volou
0
Levadiakos
1
15 Oct FT
Aiolikos Mitilini
1
AE Larissa
1
15 Oct FT
Levadiakos
1
Apollon Pontou
0
15 Oct FT
Makedonikos Neapolis
0
Anagennisi Karditsas
0
15 Oct FT
Niki Volou
0
Kozani FC
1
21 Oct FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
0
Aiolikos Mitilini
0
22 Oct FT
AE Larissa
1
Makedonikos Neapolis
1
22 Oct FT
Apollon Pontou
1
Niki Volou
3
22 Oct FT
Kozani FC
1
Anagennisi Karditsas
0
23 Oct FT
Kampaniakos Chalastras
0
Levadiakos
2
25 Oct FT
Iraklis
2
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
0
28 Oct FT
Levadiakos
2
AEK Athens B
1
29 Oct FT
Anagennisi Karditsas
0
AE Larissa
2
29 Oct FT
Apollon Pontou
0
Kozani FC
0
29 Oct FT
Makedonikos Neapolis
3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
2
30 Oct FT
Niki Volou
2
Kampaniakos Chalastras
0
04 Nov FT
Iraklis
0
Levadiakos
1
04 Nov FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
2
Anagennisi Karditsas
0
05 Nov FT
AEK Athens B
0
Niki Volou
3
05 Nov FT
Kampaniakos Chalastras
1
Apollon Pontou
0
05 Nov FT
Kozani FC
0
AE Larissa
2
11 Nov FT
AE Larissa
2
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
0
11 Nov FT
Apollon Pontou
2
AEK Athens B
2
11 Nov FT
Kampaniakos Chalastras
0
Kozani FC
1
12 Nov FT
Levadiakos
2
Aiolikos Mitilini
0
12 Nov FT
Niki Volou
3
Iraklis
1
15 Nov FT
Aiolikos Mitilini
0
Niki Volou
2
15 Nov FT
Iraklis
0
Apollon Pontou
1
15 Nov FT
Makedonikos Neapolis
2
Levadiakos
2
19 Nov FT
Anagennisi Karditsas
2
Levadiakos
0
19 Nov FT
Apollon Pontou
0
Aiolikos Mitilini
1
19 Nov FT
Kampaniakos Chalastras
1
Iraklis
3
20 Nov FT
Niki Volou
1
Makedonikos Neapolis
2
25 Nov FT
Iraklis
1
AEK Athens B
0
26 Nov FT
Aiolikos Mitilini
4
Kampaniakos Chalastras
2
26 Nov FT
Anagennisi Karditsas
2
Niki Volou
0
26 Nov FT
Makedonikos Neapolis
3
Apollon Pontou
1
27 Nov FT
Levadiakos
1
AE Larissa
1
29 Nov FT
Kozani FC
0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
1
30 Nov FT
AEK Athens B
1
Kampaniakos Chalastras
0
03 Dec FT
AE Larissa
1
Niki Volou
0
03 Dec FT
AEK Athens B
2
Aiolikos Mitilini
1
03 Dec FT
Apollon Pontou
2
Anagennisi Karditsas
1
03 Dec FT
Iraklis
1
Kozani FC
1
03 Dec FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
1
Levadiakos
3
04 Dec FT
Kampaniakos Chalastras
1
Makedonikos Neapolis
2
09 Dec FT
Makedonikos Neapolis
1
AEK Athens B
1
10 Dec FT
Aiolikos Mitilini
1
Iraklis
1
10 Dec FT
Anagennisi Karditsas
0
Kampaniakos Chalastras
1
11 Dec FT
AE Larissa
3
Apollon Pontou
0
11 Dec FT
Niki Volou
3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
2
13 Dec FT
AEK Athens B
1
Kozani FC
0
16 Dec FT
Kampaniakos Chalastras
0
AE Larissa
2
17 Dec FT
Aiolikos Mitilini
0
Kozani FC
0
17 Dec FT
AEK Athens B
0
Anagennisi Karditsas
0
18 Dec FT
Iraklis
5
Makedonikos Neapolis
1
18 Dec FT
Apollon Pontou
0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
1
03 Jan FT
Anagennisi Karditsas
2
Iraklis
1
03 Jan FT
Kozani FC
0
Levadiakos
0
03 Jan FT
Makedonikos Neapolis
1
Aiolikos Mitilini
1
04 Jan FT
Kampaniakos Chalastras
2
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
0
04 Jan FT
AE Larissa
1
AEK Athens B
1
07 Jan FT
Iraklis
1
AE Larissa
1
07 Jan FT
Aiolikos Mitilini
1
Anagennisi Karditsas
1
07 Jan FT
Makedonikos Neapolis
0
Kozani FC
0
08 Jan FT
Levadiakos
2
Niki Volou
0
08 Jan FT
AEK Athens B
1
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
0
13 Jan FT
AE Larissa
2
Aiolikos Mitilini
0
13 Jan FT
Apollon Pontou
0
Levadiakos
1
13 Jan FT
Kozani FC
0
Niki Volou
3
14 Jan FT
Anagennisi Karditsas
0
Makedonikos Neapolis
1
15 Jan FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
1
Iraklis
1
21 Jan FT
Aiolikos Mitilini
2
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
2
21 Jan FT
Makedonikos Neapolis
0
AE Larissa
0
21 Jan FT
Anagennisi Karditsas
1
Kozani FC
1
22 Jan FT
Levadiakos
3
Kampaniakos Chalastras
0
27 Jan FT
Kampaniakos Chalastras
0
Niki Volou
2
28 Jan FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
2
Makedonikos Neapolis
0
28 Jan FT
AE Larissa
1
Anagennisi Karditsas
0
28 Jan FT
Kozani FC
1
Apollon Pontou
0
29 Jan FT
AEK Athens B
0
Levadiakos
1
03 Feb FT
Anagennisi Karditsas
0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
3
04 Feb FT
Levadiakos
2
Iraklis
0
04 Feb FT
AE Larissa
2
Kozani FC
0
04 Feb FT
Apollon Pontou
2
Kampaniakos Chalastras
0
05 Feb FT
Niki Volou
1
AEK Athens B
1
10 Feb FT
Aiolikos Mitilini
0
Levadiakos
3
11 Feb FT
Iraklis
1
Niki Volou
0
11 Feb FT
Kozani FC
0
Kampaniakos Chalastras
1
14 Feb FT
Kampaniakos Chalastras
1
AEK Athens B
1
14 Feb FT
Apollon Pontou
0
Iraklis
1
14 Feb FT
Levadiakos
2
Makedonikos Neapolis
1
14 Feb FT
Niki Volou
3
Aiolikos Mitilini
1
18 Feb FT
Aiolikos Mitilini
3
Apollon Pontou
1
18 Feb FT
Kozani FC
0
AEK Athens B
1
18 Feb FT
Levadiakos
3
Anagennisi Karditsas
0
18 Feb FT
Makedonikos Neapolis
0
Niki Volou
0
19 Feb FT
Iraklis
2
Kampaniakos Chalastras
2
21 Feb FT
Niki Volou
5
Apollon Pontou
0
21 Feb FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
1
AE Larissa
2
25 Feb FT
AE Larissa
0
Levadiakos
0
25 Feb FT
AEK Athens B
0
Iraklis
0
25 Feb FT
Apollon Pontou
0
Makedonikos Neapolis
3
25 Feb FT
Kampaniakos Chalastras
1
Aiolikos Mitilini
0
26 Feb FT
Niki Volou
1
Anagennisi Karditsas
2
29 Feb FT
AEK Athens B
4
Apollon Pontou
0
29 Feb FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
1
Kozani FC
0
04 Mar FT
Aiolikos Mitilini
0
AEK Athens B
2
04 Mar FT
Anagennisi Karditsas
4
Apollon Pontou
1
04 Mar FT
Kozani FC
1
Iraklis
0
04 Mar FT
Levadiakos
3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
1
04 Mar FT
Makedonikos Neapolis
0
Kampaniakos Chalastras
1
04 Mar FT
Niki Volou
1
AE Larissa
2
11 Mar FT
AEK Athens B
0
Makedonikos Neapolis
0
11 Mar FT
Apollon Pontou
1
AE Larissa
3
11 Mar FT
Iraklis
3
Aiolikos Mitilini
0
11 Mar FT
Kampaniakos Chalastras
0
Anagennisi Karditsas
1
11 Mar FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
4
Niki Volou
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Levadiakos
22
17
4
1
36
9
27
55
2
AE Larissa
22
14
7
1
32
12
20
49
3
Niki Volou
22
10
2
10
33
24
9
32
4
AEK Athens B
22
8
8
6
23
17
6
32
5
Makedonikos Neapolis
22
7
10
5
24
23
1
31
6
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
22
9
3
10
31
27
4
30
7
Anagennisi Karditsas
22
8
5
9
22
24
-2
29
8
Iraklis
22
7
8
7
25
20
5
29
9
Kozani FC
22
6
6
10
10
17
-7
24
10
Kampaniakos Chalastras
22
7
2
13
18
32
-14
23
11
Aiolikos Mitilini
22
4
7
11
20
36
-16
19
12
Apollon Pontou
22
3
2
17
12
45
-33
11
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Greece - Super League 2 North - Oddsbook