FIXTURES

RESULTS

06 Mar FT
Aris
0
Panetolikos
0
14 Feb FT
PAOK FC
0
Panathinaikos
1
13 Feb FT
Panetolikos
0
Aris
1
31 Jan FT
PAOK FC
5
Panserraikos FC
0
31 Jan FT
Atromitos
0
Panathinaikos
2
31 Jan FT
Panetolikos
3
OFI Crete
1
30 Jan FT
Niki Volou
2
Aris
2
24 Jan FT
Panathinaikos
1
Atromitos
2
24 Jan FT
Aris
3
Niki Volou
0
23 Jan FT
OFI Crete
1
Panetolikos
2
18 Jan FT
Niki Volou
1
Levadiakos
0
17 Jan FT
Kifisia FC
1
OFI Crete
1
17 Jan FT
Panserraikos FC
0
PAOK FC
4
17 Jan FT
Athens Kallithea
2
Panetolikos
2
16 Jan FT
Atromitos
4
AE Larissa
0
10 Jan FT
Panathinaikos
1
Olympiacos
1
10 Jan FT
AEK Athens
0
Aris
0
10 Jan FT
NFC Volos
0
PAOK FC
2
10 Jan FT
Panserraikos FC
1
Asteras Tripolis
1
07 Dec FT
PAOK FC
1
NFC Volos
0
07 Dec FT
Levadiakos
1
Niki Volou
1
06 Dec FT
OFI Crete
3
Kifisia FC
1
06 Dec FT
AE Larissa
1
Atromitos
1
05 Dec FT
Panetolikos
3
Athens Kallithea
2
05 Dec FT
Asteras Tripolis
0
Panserraikos FC
2
22 Nov FT
Giouchtas FC
0
Atromitos
1
22 Nov FT
Levadiakos
2
Lamia
1
15 Nov FT
Ethnikos Piraeus
1
Giouchtas FC
2
08 Nov FT
Levadiakos
3
Aiolikos Mitilini
0
09 Oct FT
PAE Chania
3
OFI Crete
5
09 Oct FT
Kampaniakos Chalastras
1
Asteras Tripolis
3
07 Oct FT
Acharnaikos FC
0
Kifisia FC
2
07 Oct FT
Mikrasiatikos
0
Panserraikos FC
2
07 Oct FT
PAS Giannina
1
NFC Volos
2
28 Sep FT
Mikrasiatikos
3
Apollon Paralimniou
1
27 Sep FT
AE Larissa
3
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
0
27 Sep FT
PAO Vardas
1
Niki Volou
3
27 Sep FT
Kozani FC
1
PAE Chania
2
20 Sep FT
Zakynthos APS
0
Niki Volou
1
17 Sep FT
Kozani FC
2
Iraklis
1
17 Sep FT
PAE Chania
2
Apollon Pontou
1
13 Sep FT
Apollon Paralimniou
3
Alexandroupoli
0
13 Sep FT
Chaniotis
0
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
1
13 Sep FT
Ionikos
0
Athens Kallithea
3
13 Sep FT
Makedonikos Neapolis
0
Egaleo
4
13 Sep FT
Asteras Stavros
1
Giouchtas FC
3
03 Sep FT
Asteras Stavros
2
Atromitos Palamas
1
03 Sep FT
Ialysos
0
Ethnikos Piraeus
2
03 Sep FT
Panthrakikos Komotini
6
Thiseas Agria
0
03 Sep FT
PAO Vardas
3
Pangytheatikos
0
03 Sep FT
Pamisos Messini
0
Zakynthos APS
1
03 Sep FT
Mikrasiatikos
2
AE Mykonou
1
30 Aug FT
Alexandroupoli
1
Thyella Sarakinoi
0
30 Aug FT
Ethnikos Piraeus
5
PAO Kroussonas
0
30 Aug FT
Thiseas Agria
1
PO Fikis
0
27 Aug FT
Acharnaikos FC
7
Agioi Theodoroi
0
27 Aug FT
AO Ypato
6
Dilinata
0
27 Aug FT
Asteras Petriti
2
Kastoria
0
27 Aug FT
Doxa Volakas
0
Chaniotis
2
27 Aug FT
Ermis Amyntaio
0
Anagennisi Artas
5
27 Aug FT
Granitis Agia Marina
1
Mikrasiatikos
4
27 Aug FT
Panagriniakos
1
Pamisos Messini
2
27 Aug FT
Pangytheatikos
1
Dimitsana
0
27 Aug FT
Panthrakikos Komotini
5
Alexandros Agia Marina
0
27 Aug FT
PAO Vardas
3
Patrai
1
27 Aug FT
Thyella Katsikas
0
Pierikos FC
1
27 Aug FT
Vistonida
3
Apollon Paralimniou
4
27 Aug FT
Zakynthos APS
3
Apollon Efpalio
0
26 Aug FT
Asteras Rethymno
0
Ialysos
3

results

26 Aug FT
Asteras Rethymno
0
Ialysos
3
27 Aug FT
Acharnaikos FC
7
Agioi Theodoroi
0
27 Aug FT
AO Ypato
6
Dilinata
0
27 Aug FT
Asteras Petriti
2
Kastoria
0
27 Aug FT
Doxa Volakas
0
Chaniotis
2
27 Aug FT
Ermis Amyntaio
0
Anagennisi Artas
5
27 Aug FT
Granitis Agia Marina
1
Mikrasiatikos
4
27 Aug FT
Panagriniakos
1
Pamisos Messini
2
27 Aug FT
Pangytheatikos
1
Dimitsana
0
27 Aug FT
Panthrakikos Komotini
5
Alexandros Agia Marina
0
27 Aug FT
PAO Vardas
3
Patrai
1
27 Aug FT
Thyella Katsikas
0
Pierikos FC
1
27 Aug FT
Vistonida
3
Apollon Paralimniou
4
27 Aug FT
Zakynthos APS
3
Apollon Efpalio
0
30 Aug FT
Alexandroupoli
1
Thyella Sarakinoi
0
30 Aug FT
Ethnikos Piraeus
5
PAO Kroussonas
0
30 Aug FT
Thiseas Agria
1
PO Fikis
0
03 Sep FT
Mikrasiatikos
2
AE Mykonou
1
03 Sep FT
Pamisos Messini
0
Zakynthos APS
1
03 Sep FT
Asteras Stavros
2
Atromitos Palamas
1
03 Sep FT
Ialysos
0
Ethnikos Piraeus
2
03 Sep FT
Panthrakikos Komotini
6
Thiseas Agria
0
03 Sep FT
PAO Vardas
3
Pangytheatikos
0
13 Sep FT
Asteras Stavros
1
Giouchtas FC
3
13 Sep FT
Apollon Paralimniou
3
Alexandroupoli
0
13 Sep FT
Chaniotis
0
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
1
13 Sep FT
Ionikos
0
Athens Kallithea
3
13 Sep FT
Makedonikos Neapolis
0
Egaleo
4
17 Sep FT
Kozani FC
2
Iraklis
1
17 Sep FT
PAE Chania
2
Apollon Pontou
1
20 Sep FT
Zakynthos APS
0
Niki Volou
1
27 Sep FT
Kozani FC
1
PAE Chania
2
27 Sep FT
AE Larissa
3
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
0
27 Sep FT
PAO Vardas
1
Niki Volou
3
28 Sep FT
Mikrasiatikos
3
Apollon Paralimniou
1
07 Oct FT
Acharnaikos FC
0
Kifisia FC
2
07 Oct FT
Mikrasiatikos
0
Panserraikos FC
2
07 Oct FT
PAS Giannina
1
NFC Volos
2
09 Oct FT
Kampaniakos Chalastras
1
Asteras Tripolis
3
09 Oct FT
PAE Chania
3
OFI Crete
5
08 Nov FT
Levadiakos
3
Aiolikos Mitilini
0
15 Nov FT
Ethnikos Piraeus
1
Giouchtas FC
2
22 Nov FT
Giouchtas FC
0
Atromitos
1
22 Nov FT
Levadiakos
2
Lamia
1
05 Dec FT
Asteras Tripolis
0
Panserraikos FC
2
05 Dec FT
Panetolikos
3
Athens Kallithea
2
06 Dec FT
AE Larissa
1
Atromitos
1
06 Dec FT
OFI Crete
3
Kifisia FC
1
07 Dec FT
Levadiakos
1
Niki Volou
1
07 Dec FT
PAOK FC
1
NFC Volos
0
10 Jan FT
Panserraikos FC
1
Asteras Tripolis
1
10 Jan FT
NFC Volos
0
PAOK FC
2
10 Jan FT
AEK Athens
0
Aris
0
10 Jan FT
Panathinaikos
1
Olympiacos
1
16 Jan FT
Atromitos
4
AE Larissa
0
17 Jan FT
Athens Kallithea
2
Panetolikos
2
17 Jan FT
Kifisia FC
1
OFI Crete
1
17 Jan FT
Panserraikos FC
0
PAOK FC
4
18 Jan FT
Niki Volou
1
Levadiakos
0
23 Jan FT
OFI Crete
1
Panetolikos
2
24 Jan FT
Aris
3
Niki Volou
0
24 Jan FT
Panathinaikos
1
Atromitos
2
30 Jan FT
Niki Volou
2
Aris
2
31 Jan FT
Panetolikos
3
OFI Crete
1
31 Jan FT
Atromitos
0
Panathinaikos
2
31 Jan FT
PAOK FC
5
Panserraikos FC
0
13 Feb FT
Panetolikos
0
Aris
1
14 Feb FT
PAOK FC
0
Panathinaikos
1
06 Mar FT
Aris
0
Panetolikos
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Greece - Cup - Oddsbook