FIXTURES

26 Apr 08:00
Legon Cities FC
Berekum Chelsea
27 Apr 08:00
Aduana Stars
Karela United
27 Apr 08:00
Bechem United
Heart of Lions
27 Apr 08:00
Medeama SC
Asante Kotoko SC
27 Apr 08:00
Nations FC
Bibiani Gold Stars
27 Apr 08:00
Samartex
Great Olympics
27 Apr 11:00
Hearts of Oak
Accra Lions
29 Apr 08:00
Nsoatreman
Bofoakwa Tano
04 May 08:00
Asante Kotoko SC
Legon Cities FC
04 May 08:00
Berekum Chelsea
Hearts of Oak
04 May 08:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
Bechem United
04 May 08:00
Great Olympics
Medeama SC
04 May 08:00
Heart of Lions
Nsoatreman
04 May 08:00
Karela United
Nations FC
04 May 08:00
Real Tamale
Samartex
05 May 08:00
Accra Lions
Aduana Stars
08 May 08:00
Dreams FC
Bechem United
15 May 08:00
Dreams FC
Legon Cities FC
18 May 08:00
Bechem United
Karela United
18 May 08:00
Berekum Chelsea
Asante Kotoko SC
18 May 08:00
Dreams FC
Heart of Lions
18 May 08:00
Hearts of Oak
Aduana Stars
18 May 08:00
Legon Cities FC
Great Olympics
18 May 08:00
Medeama SC
Real Tamale
18 May 08:00
Nations FC
Accra Lions
18 May 08:00
Nsoatreman
Bibiani Gold Stars
18 May 08:00
Samartex
Bofoakwa Tano
22 May 08:00
Great Olympics
Dreams FC
25 May 08:00
Accra Lions
Bechem United
25 May 08:00
Aduana Stars
Nations FC
25 May 08:00
Asante Kotoko SC
Hearts of Oak
25 May 08:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
Dreams FC
25 May 08:00
Bofoakwa Tano
Medeama SC
25 May 08:00
Great Olympics
Berekum Chelsea
25 May 08:00
Heart of Lions
Samartex
25 May 08:00
Real Tamale
Legon Cities FC
26 May 08:00
Karela United
Nsoatreman
29 May 08:00
Dreams FC
Real Tamale
01 Jun 08:00
Bechem United
Aduana Stars
01 Jun 08:00
Berekum Chelsea
Real Tamale
01 Jun 08:00
Dreams FC
Karela United
01 Jun 08:00
Hearts of Oak
Nations FC
01 Jun 08:00
Legon Cities FC
Bofoakwa Tano
01 Jun 08:00
Medeama SC
Heart of Lions
01 Jun 08:00
Nsoatreman
Accra Lions
01 Jun 08:00
Samartex
Bibiani Gold Stars
08 Jun 08:00
Accra Lions
Dreams FC
08 Jun 08:00
Aduana Stars
Nsoatreman
08 Jun 08:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
Medeama SC
08 Jun 08:00
Bofoakwa Tano
Berekum Chelsea
08 Jun 08:00
Hearts of Oak
Great Olympics
08 Jun 08:00
Karela United
Samartex
08 Jun 08:00
Nations FC
Bechem United
08 Jun 08:00
Real Tamale
Asante Kotoko SC
09 Jun 08:00
Heart of Lions
Legon Cities FC
15 Jun 08:00
Asante Kotoko SC
Bofoakwa Tano
15 Jun 08:00
Bechem United
Hearts of Oak
15 Jun 08:00
Berekum Chelsea
Heart of Lions
15 Jun 08:00
Dreams FC
Aduana Stars
15 Jun 08:00
Great Olympics
Real Tamale
15 Jun 08:00
Legon Cities FC
Bibiani Gold Stars
15 Jun 08:00
Medeama SC
Karela United
15 Jun 08:00
Nsoatreman
Nations FC
15 Jun 08:00
Samartex
Accra Lions

RESULTS

22 Apr FT
Berekum Chelsea
2
Medeama SC
0
21 Apr FT
Asante Kotoko SC
1
Samartex
0
21 Apr FT
Bibiani Gold Stars
1
Aduana Stars
0
21 Apr FT
Bofoakwa Tano
1
Bechem United
1
21 Apr FT
Heart of Lions
3
Nations FC
0
21 Apr FT
Real Tamale
1
Nsoatreman
2
20 Apr FT
Karela United
1
Accra Lions
1
20 Apr FT
Legon Cities FC
2
Hearts of Oak
0
15 Apr FT
Accra Lions
2
Bibiani Gold Stars
0
14 Apr FT
Aduana Stars
1
Heart of Lions
0
14 Apr FT
Bechem United
3
Real Tamale
2
14 Apr FT
Dreams FC
2
Asante Kotoko SC
0
14 Apr FT
Medeama SC
1
Legon Cities FC
0
14 Apr FT
Nations FC
2
Bofoakwa Tano
2
14 Apr FT
Nsoatreman
1
Great Olympics
1
14 Apr FT
Samartex
3
Berekum Chelsea
2
13 Apr FT
Hearts of Oak
3
Karela United
1
11 Apr FT
Asante Kotoko SC
1
Nsoatreman
2
10 Apr FT
Berekum Chelsea
3
Dreams FC
2
10 Apr FT
Bibiani Gold Stars
3
Karela United
2
10 Apr FT
Bofoakwa Tano
1
Aduana Stars
0
10 Apr FT
Great Olympics
1
Bechem United
1
10 Apr FT
Heart of Lions
2
Accra Lions
0
10 Apr FT
Legon Cities FC
1
Samartex
1
10 Apr FT
Medeama SC
2
Hearts of Oak
0
10 Apr FT
Real Tamale
1
Nations FC
0
07 Apr FT
Hearts of Oak
0
Bibiani Gold Stars
1
07 Apr FT
Aduana Stars
3
Real Tamale
1
07 Apr FT
Karela United
1
Heart of Lions
0
07 Apr FT
Nsoatreman
0
Berekum Chelsea
0
07 Apr FT
Samartex
1
Medeama SC
0
06 Apr FT
Accra Lions
1
Bofoakwa Tano
0
06 Apr FT
Bechem United
0
Asante Kotoko SC
0
05 Apr FT
Nations FC
1
Great Olympics
0
02 Apr FT
Accra Lions
1
Medeama SC
0
25 Mar FT
Heart of Lions
2
Bibiani Gold Stars
2
25 Mar FT
Real Tamale
1
Accra Lions
0
24 Mar FT
Asante Kotoko SC
0
Nations FC
1
24 Mar FT
Berekum Chelsea
1
Bechem United
1
24 Mar FT
Bofoakwa Tano
2
Karela United
1
24 Mar FT
Great Olympics
4
Aduana Stars
2
24 Mar FT
Legon Cities FC
1
Nsoatreman
0
24 Mar FT
Medeama SC
0
Dreams FC
0
23 Mar FT
Samartex
2
Hearts of Oak
1
21 Mar FT
Medeama SC
2
Aduana Stars
0
20 Mar FT
Nations FC
1
Dreams FC
0
19 Mar FT
Accra Lions
1
Great Olympics
0
18 Mar FT
Hearts of Oak
2
Heart of Lions
1
17 Mar FT
Aduana Stars
2
Asante Kotoko SC
1
17 Mar FT
Bechem United
1
Legon Cities FC
0
17 Mar FT
Bibiani Gold Stars
2
Bofoakwa Tano
1
17 Mar FT
Dreams FC
2
Samartex
2
17 Mar FT
Karela United
3
Real Tamale
2
17 Mar FT
Nations FC
3
Berekum Chelsea
0
17 Mar FT
Nsoatreman
1
Medeama SC
0
14 Mar FT
Dreams FC
2
Hearts of Oak
2
14 Mar FT
Bofoakwa Tano
1
Heart of Lions
0
14 Mar FT
Legon Cities FC
1
Nations FC
0
14 Mar FT
Medeama SC
1
Bechem United
0
14 Mar FT
Real Tamale
2
Bibiani Gold Stars
2
13 Mar FT
Asante Kotoko SC
2
Accra Lions
3
13 Mar FT
Berekum Chelsea
1
Aduana Stars
0
13 Mar FT
Great Olympics
0
Karela United
0
13 Mar FT
Samartex
2
Nsoatreman
0
11 Mar FT
Hearts of Oak
1
Bofoakwa Tano
1
10 Mar FT
Aduana Stars
1
Legon Cities FC
0
10 Mar FT
Bechem United
1
Samartex
0
10 Mar FT
Bibiani Gold Stars
3
Great Olympics
0
10 Mar FT
Heart of Lions
2
Real Tamale
0
10 Mar FT
Nations FC
1
Medeama SC
1
10 Mar FT
Nsoatreman
0
Dreams FC
2
09 Mar FT
Accra Lions
5
Berekum Chelsea
0
09 Mar FT
Karela United
1
Asante Kotoko SC
0
04 Mar FT
Real Tamale
1
Bofoakwa Tano
1
04 Mar FT
Samartex
0
Nations FC
1
03 Mar FT
Berekum Chelsea
3
Karela United
0
03 Mar FT
Legon Cities FC
0
Accra Lions
0
03 Mar FT
Nsoatreman
1
Hearts of Oak
2
02 Mar FT
Great Olympics
2
Heart of Lions
0
01 Mar FT
Asante Kotoko SC
1
Bibiani Gold Stars
0
26 Feb FT
Aduana Stars
1
Samartex
2
25 Feb FT
Bechem United
0
Nsoatreman
1
25 Feb FT
Bibiani Gold Stars
3
Berekum Chelsea
1
25 Feb FT
Bofoakwa Tano
0
Great Olympics
1
25 Feb FT
Hearts of Oak
3
Real Tamale
0
25 Feb FT
Karela United
2
Legon Cities FC
0
24 Feb FT
Heart of Lions
1
Asante Kotoko SC
0
17 Jan FT
Heart of Lions
2
Medeama SC
2
17 Jan FT
Karela United
0
Dreams FC
0
13 Jan FT
Dreams FC
3
Bibiani Gold Stars
0
13 Jan FT
Medeama SC
0
Bofoakwa Tano
0
10 Jan FT
Dreams FC
3
Bofoakwa Tano
1
10 Jan FT
Medeama SC
1
Great Olympics
0
04 Jan FT
Heart of Lions
1
Dreams FC
0
03 Jan FT
Real Tamale
1
Medeama SC
0
31 Dec FT
Aduana Stars
4
Dreams FC
1
31 Dec FT
Heart of Lions
2
Berekum Chelsea
0
31 Dec FT
Hearts of Oak
1
Bechem United
0
31 Dec FT
Nations FC
4
Nsoatreman
1
31 Dec FT
Real Tamale
0
Great Olympics
1
30 Dec FT
Bibiani Gold Stars
4
Legon Cities FC
2
30 Dec FT
Bofoakwa Tano
0
Asante Kotoko SC
2
30 Dec FT
Karela United
0
Medeama SC
0
29 Dec FT
Accra Lions
1
Samartex
3
26 Dec FT
Medeama SC
1
Bibiani Gold Stars
0
25 Dec FT
Legon Cities FC
1
Heart of Lions
0
24 Dec FT
Asante Kotoko SC
1
Real Tamale
0
24 Dec FT
Bechem United
3
Nations FC
0
24 Dec FT
Dreams FC
1
Accra Lions
1
24 Dec FT
Nsoatreman
1
Aduana Stars
0
24 Dec FT
Samartex
3
Karela United
0
23 Dec FT
Berekum Chelsea
0
Bofoakwa Tano
0
22 Dec FT
Great Olympics
0
Hearts of Oak
0
18 Dec FT
Accra Lions
2
Nsoatreman
1
17 Dec FT
Bibiani Gold Stars
3
Samartex
0
17 Dec FT
Bofoakwa Tano
0
Legon Cities FC
1
17 Dec FT
Great Olympics
0
Asante Kotoko SC
0
17 Dec FT
Real Tamale
0
Berekum Chelsea
1
16 Dec FT
Nations FC
1
Hearts of Oak
1
15 Dec FT
Aduana Stars
1
Bechem United
0
10 Dec FT
Bechem United
4
Accra Lions
0
10 Dec FT
Berekum Chelsea
1
Great Olympics
0
10 Dec FT
Hearts of Oak
2
Asante Kotoko SC
3
10 Dec FT
Legon Cities FC
3
Real Tamale
1
10 Dec FT
Nsoatreman
0
Karela United
1
10 Dec FT
Samartex
2
Heart of Lions
0
09 Dec FT
Nations FC
2
Aduana Stars
1
04 Dec FT
Asante Kotoko SC
1
Berekum Chelsea
0
04 Dec FT
Great Olympics
0
Legon Cities FC
2
03 Dec FT
Accra Lions
0
Nations FC
1
03 Dec FT
Aduana Stars
1
Hearts of Oak
0
03 Dec FT
Bibiani Gold Stars
1
Nsoatreman
2
03 Dec FT
Bofoakwa Tano
0
Samartex
2
03 Dec FT
Karela United
0
Bechem United
4
27 Nov FT
Bechem United
0
Bibiani Gold Stars
0
26 Nov FT
Aduana Stars
0
Accra Lions
1
26 Nov FT
Hearts of Oak
1
Berekum Chelsea
1
26 Nov FT
Nsoatreman
0
Heart of Lions
0
26 Nov FT
Samartex
2
Real Tamale
1
25 Nov FT
Legon Cities FC
1
Asante Kotoko SC
3
25 Nov FT
Nations FC
1
Karela United
0
21 Nov FT
Accra Lions
1
Hearts of Oak
2
20 Nov FT
Great Olympics
0
Samartex
0
19 Nov FT
Asante Kotoko SC
1
Medeama SC
0
19 Nov FT
Berekum Chelsea
1
Legon Cities FC
0
19 Nov FT
Bibiani Gold Stars
0
Nations FC
1
19 Nov FT
Bofoakwa Tano
0
Nsoatreman
0
19 Nov FT
Real Tamale
3
Dreams FC
1
18 Nov FT
Heart of Lions
1
Bechem United
2
18 Nov FT
Karela United
2
Aduana Stars
1
13 Nov FT
Aduana Stars
3
Bibiani Gold Stars
0
12 Nov FT
Bechem United
1
Bofoakwa Tano
1
12 Nov FT
Dreams FC
2
Great Olympics
0
12 Nov FT
Hearts of Oak
0
Legon Cities FC
0
12 Nov FT
Medeama SC
0
Berekum Chelsea
1
12 Nov FT
Nations FC
1
Heart of Lions
0
12 Nov FT
Nsoatreman
2
Real Tamale
0
11 Nov FT
Samartex
1
Asante Kotoko SC
0
10 Nov FT
Accra Lions
2
Karela United
1
09 Nov FT
Medeama SC
1
Nsoatreman
0
08 Nov FT
Heart of Lions
0
Hearts of Oak
0
06 Nov FT
Great Olympics
2
Nsoatreman
1
05 Nov FT
Asante Kotoko SC
0
Dreams FC
1
05 Nov FT
Berekum Chelsea
1
Samartex
0
05 Nov FT
Bibiani Gold Stars
1
Accra Lions
1
05 Nov FT
Bofoakwa Tano
1
Nations FC
0
05 Nov FT
Heart of Lions
1
Aduana Stars
2
05 Nov FT
Legon Cities FC
0
Medeama SC
2
05 Nov FT
Real Tamale
0
Bechem United
0
04 Nov FT
Karela United
1
Hearts of Oak
1
02 Nov FT
Accra Lions
2
Heart of Lions
1
02 Nov FT
Nsoatreman
1
Asante Kotoko SC
0
01 Nov FT
Aduana Stars
4
Bofoakwa Tano
2
01 Nov FT
Bechem United
2
Great Olympics
1
01 Nov FT
Dreams FC
0
Berekum Chelsea
2
01 Nov FT
Hearts of Oak
3
Medeama SC
1
01 Nov FT
Karela United
1
Bibiani Gold Stars
1
01 Nov FT
Nations FC
4
Real Tamale
0
01 Nov FT
Samartex
3
Legon Cities FC
0
29 Oct FT
Asante Kotoko SC
1
Bechem United
1
29 Oct FT
Berekum Chelsea
0
Nsoatreman
1
29 Oct FT
Heart of Lions
0
Karela United
0
29 Oct FT
Legon Cities FC
1
Dreams FC
0
29 Oct FT
Medeama SC
1
Samartex
0
29 Oct FT
Real Tamale
1
Aduana Stars
3
28 Oct FT
Bibiani Gold Stars
1
Hearts of Oak
1
28 Oct FT
Great Olympics
1
Nations FC
0
27 Oct FT
Bofoakwa Tano
1
Accra Lions
1
25 Oct FT
Medeama SC
1
Nations FC
0
23 Oct FT
Bibiani Gold Stars
2
Heart of Lions
2
22 Oct FT
Aduana Stars
3
Great Olympics
1
22 Oct FT
Bechem United
2
Berekum Chelsea
0
22 Oct FT
Dreams FC
2
Medeama SC
1
22 Oct FT
Karela United
0
Bofoakwa Tano
0
22 Oct FT
Nations FC
2
Asante Kotoko SC
2
22 Oct FT
Nsoatreman
2
Legon Cities FC
0
21 Oct FT
Hearts of Oak
0
Samartex
0
20 Oct FT
Accra Lions
1
Real Tamale
3
16 Oct FT
Great Olympics
3
Accra Lions
0
15 Oct FT
Berekum Chelsea
1
Nations FC
0
15 Oct FT
Legon Cities FC
1
Bechem United
1
15 Oct FT
Real Tamale
3
Karela United
2
15 Oct FT
Samartex
2
Dreams FC
0
14 Oct FT
Bofoakwa Tano
0
Bibiani Gold Stars
0
13 Oct FT
Asante Kotoko SC
1
Aduana Stars
0
11 Oct FT
Dreams FC
1
Nsoatreman
1
09 Oct FT
Accra Lions
0
Asante Kotoko SC
1
08 Oct FT
Bibiani Gold Stars
3
Real Tamale
0
08 Oct FT
Heart of Lions
0
Bofoakwa Tano
0
08 Oct FT
Hearts of Oak
0
Dreams FC
0
08 Oct FT
Karela United
0
Great Olympics
0
08 Oct FT
Nations FC
1
Legon Cities FC
1
08 Oct FT
Nsoatreman
1
Samartex
0
07 Oct FT
Bechem United
1
Medeama SC
2
06 Oct FT
Aduana Stars
1
Berekum Chelsea
0
01 Oct FT
Asante Kotoko SC
1
Karela United
1
01 Oct FT
Great Olympics
1
Bibiani Gold Stars
0
01 Oct FT
Legon Cities FC
2
Aduana Stars
1
01 Oct FT
Real Tamale
2
Heart of Lions
2
01 Oct FT
Samartex
4
Bechem United
1
30 Sep FT
Bofoakwa Tano
1
Hearts of Oak
0
29 Sep FT
Berekum Chelsea
1
Accra Lions
1
25 Sep FT
Accra Lions
1
Legon Cities FC
0
24 Sep FT
Aduana Stars
2
Medeama SC
0
24 Sep FT
Bechem United
1
Dreams FC
0
24 Sep FT
Heart of Lions
0
Great Olympics
0
24 Sep FT
Hearts of Oak
1
Nsoatreman
0
24 Sep FT
Karela United
3
Berekum Chelsea
1
24 Sep FT
Nations FC
2
Samartex
0
23 Sep FT
Bibiani Gold Stars
2
Asante Kotoko SC
1
22 Sep FT
Bofoakwa Tano
2
Real Tamale
1
20 Sep FT
Dreams FC
1
Nations FC
0
20 Sep FT
Medeama SC
2
Accra Lions
2
17 Sep FT
Asante Kotoko SC
0
Heart of Lions
0
17 Sep FT
Berekum Chelsea
2
Bibiani Gold Stars
0
17 Sep FT
Legon Cities FC
2
Karela United
1
17 Sep FT
Nsoatreman
2
Bechem United
0
17 Sep FT
Samartex
1
Aduana Stars
0
16 Sep FT
Great Olympics
0
Bofoakwa Tano
0
15 Sep FT
Real Tamale
1
Hearts of Oak
0

results

15 Sep FT
Real Tamale
1
Hearts of Oak
0
16 Sep FT
Great Olympics
0
Bofoakwa Tano
0
17 Sep FT
Berekum Chelsea
2
Bibiani Gold Stars
0
17 Sep FT
Legon Cities FC
2
Karela United
1
17 Sep FT
Nsoatreman
2
Bechem United
0
17 Sep FT
Samartex
1
Aduana Stars
0
17 Sep FT
Asante Kotoko SC
0
Heart of Lions
0
20 Sep FT
Dreams FC
1
Nations FC
0
20 Sep FT
Medeama SC
2
Accra Lions
2
22 Sep FT
Bofoakwa Tano
2
Real Tamale
1
23 Sep FT
Bibiani Gold Stars
2
Asante Kotoko SC
1
24 Sep FT
Aduana Stars
2
Medeama SC
0
24 Sep FT
Bechem United
1
Dreams FC
0
24 Sep FT
Heart of Lions
0
Great Olympics
0
24 Sep FT
Hearts of Oak
1
Nsoatreman
0
24 Sep FT
Karela United
3
Berekum Chelsea
1
24 Sep FT
Nations FC
2
Samartex
0
25 Sep FT
Accra Lions
1
Legon Cities FC
0
29 Sep FT
Berekum Chelsea
1
Accra Lions
1
30 Sep FT
Bofoakwa Tano
1
Hearts of Oak
0
01 Oct FT
Great Olympics
1
Bibiani Gold Stars
0
01 Oct FT
Legon Cities FC
2
Aduana Stars
1
01 Oct FT
Real Tamale
2
Heart of Lions
2
01 Oct FT
Samartex
4
Bechem United
1
01 Oct FT
Asante Kotoko SC
1
Karela United
1
06 Oct FT
Aduana Stars
1
Berekum Chelsea
0
07 Oct FT
Bechem United
1
Medeama SC
2
08 Oct FT
Bibiani Gold Stars
3
Real Tamale
0
08 Oct FT
Heart of Lions
0
Bofoakwa Tano
0
08 Oct FT
Hearts of Oak
0
Dreams FC
0
08 Oct FT
Karela United
0
Great Olympics
0
08 Oct FT
Nations FC
1
Legon Cities FC
1
08 Oct FT
Nsoatreman
1
Samartex
0
09 Oct FT
Accra Lions
0
Asante Kotoko SC
1
11 Oct FT
Dreams FC
1
Nsoatreman
1
13 Oct FT
Asante Kotoko SC
1
Aduana Stars
0
14 Oct FT
Bofoakwa Tano
0
Bibiani Gold Stars
0
15 Oct FT
Berekum Chelsea
1
Nations FC
0
15 Oct FT
Legon Cities FC
1
Bechem United
1
15 Oct FT
Real Tamale
3
Karela United
2
15 Oct FT
Samartex
2
Dreams FC
0
16 Oct FT
Great Olympics
3
Accra Lions
0
20 Oct FT
Accra Lions
1
Real Tamale
3
21 Oct FT
Hearts of Oak
0
Samartex
0
22 Oct FT
Aduana Stars
3
Great Olympics
1
22 Oct FT
Bechem United
2
Berekum Chelsea
0
22 Oct FT
Dreams FC
2
Medeama SC
1
22 Oct FT
Karela United
0
Bofoakwa Tano
0
22 Oct FT
Nations FC
2
Asante Kotoko SC
2
22 Oct FT
Nsoatreman
2
Legon Cities FC
0
23 Oct FT
Bibiani Gold Stars
2
Heart of Lions
2
25 Oct FT
Medeama SC
1
Nations FC
0
27 Oct FT
Bofoakwa Tano
1
Accra Lions
1
28 Oct FT
Bibiani Gold Stars
1
Hearts of Oak
1
28 Oct FT
Great Olympics
1
Nations FC
0
29 Oct FT
Asante Kotoko SC
1
Bechem United
1
29 Oct FT
Berekum Chelsea
0
Nsoatreman
1
29 Oct FT
Heart of Lions
0
Karela United
0
29 Oct FT
Legon Cities FC
1
Dreams FC
0
29 Oct FT
Medeama SC
1
Samartex
0
29 Oct FT
Real Tamale
1
Aduana Stars
3
01 Nov FT
Aduana Stars
4
Bofoakwa Tano
2
01 Nov FT
Bechem United
2
Great Olympics
1
01 Nov FT
Dreams FC
0
Berekum Chelsea
2
01 Nov FT
Hearts of Oak
3
Medeama SC
1
01 Nov FT
Karela United
1
Bibiani Gold Stars
1
01 Nov FT
Nations FC
4
Real Tamale
0
01 Nov FT
Samartex
3
Legon Cities FC
0
02 Nov FT
Accra Lions
2
Heart of Lions
1
02 Nov FT
Nsoatreman
1
Asante Kotoko SC
0
04 Nov FT
Karela United
1
Hearts of Oak
1
05 Nov FT
Asante Kotoko SC
0
Dreams FC
1
05 Nov FT
Berekum Chelsea
1
Samartex
0
05 Nov FT
Bibiani Gold Stars
1
Accra Lions
1
05 Nov FT
Bofoakwa Tano
1
Nations FC
0
05 Nov FT
Heart of Lions
1
Aduana Stars
2
05 Nov FT
Legon Cities FC
0
Medeama SC
2
05 Nov FT
Real Tamale
0
Bechem United
0
06 Nov FT
Great Olympics
2
Nsoatreman
1
08 Nov FT
Heart of Lions
0
Hearts of Oak
0
09 Nov FT
Medeama SC
1
Nsoatreman
0
10 Nov FT
Accra Lions
2
Karela United
1
11 Nov FT
Samartex
1
Asante Kotoko SC
0
12 Nov FT
Bechem United
1
Bofoakwa Tano
1
12 Nov FT
Dreams FC
2
Great Olympics
0
12 Nov FT
Hearts of Oak
0
Legon Cities FC
0
12 Nov FT
Medeama SC
0
Berekum Chelsea
1
12 Nov FT
Nations FC
1
Heart of Lions
0
12 Nov FT
Nsoatreman
2
Real Tamale
0
13 Nov FT
Aduana Stars
3
Bibiani Gold Stars
0
18 Nov FT
Heart of Lions
1
Bechem United
2
18 Nov FT
Karela United
2
Aduana Stars
1
19 Nov FT
Asante Kotoko SC
1
Medeama SC
0
19 Nov FT
Berekum Chelsea
1
Legon Cities FC
0
19 Nov FT
Bibiani Gold Stars
0
Nations FC
1
19 Nov FT
Bofoakwa Tano
0
Nsoatreman
0
19 Nov FT
Real Tamale
3
Dreams FC
1
20 Nov FT
Great Olympics
0
Samartex
0
21 Nov FT
Accra Lions
1
Hearts of Oak
2
25 Nov FT
Legon Cities FC
1
Asante Kotoko SC
3
25 Nov FT
Nations FC
1
Karela United
0
26 Nov FT
Aduana Stars
0
Accra Lions
1
26 Nov FT
Hearts of Oak
1
Berekum Chelsea
1
26 Nov FT
Nsoatreman
0
Heart of Lions
0
26 Nov FT
Samartex
2
Real Tamale
1
27 Nov FT
Bechem United
0
Bibiani Gold Stars
0
03 Dec FT
Accra Lions
0
Nations FC
1
03 Dec FT
Aduana Stars
1
Hearts of Oak
0
03 Dec FT
Bibiani Gold Stars
1
Nsoatreman
2
03 Dec FT
Bofoakwa Tano
0
Samartex
2
03 Dec FT
Karela United
0
Bechem United
4
04 Dec FT
Great Olympics
0
Legon Cities FC
2
04 Dec FT
Asante Kotoko SC
1
Berekum Chelsea
0
09 Dec FT
Nations FC
2
Aduana Stars
1
10 Dec FT
Bechem United
4
Accra Lions
0
10 Dec FT
Berekum Chelsea
1
Great Olympics
0
10 Dec FT
Hearts of Oak
2
Asante Kotoko SC
3
10 Dec FT
Legon Cities FC
3
Real Tamale
1
10 Dec FT
Nsoatreman
0
Karela United
1
10 Dec FT
Samartex
2
Heart of Lions
0
15 Dec FT
Aduana Stars
1
Bechem United
0
16 Dec FT
Nations FC
1
Hearts of Oak
1
17 Dec FT
Bibiani Gold Stars
3
Samartex
0
17 Dec FT
Bofoakwa Tano
0
Legon Cities FC
1
17 Dec FT
Great Olympics
0
Asante Kotoko SC
0
17 Dec FT
Real Tamale
0
Berekum Chelsea
1
18 Dec FT
Accra Lions
2
Nsoatreman
1
22 Dec FT
Great Olympics
0
Hearts of Oak
0
23 Dec FT
Berekum Chelsea
0
Bofoakwa Tano
0
24 Dec FT
Bechem United
3
Nations FC
0
24 Dec FT
Dreams FC
1
Accra Lions
1
24 Dec FT
Nsoatreman
1
Aduana Stars
0
24 Dec FT
Samartex
3
Karela United
0
24 Dec FT
Asante Kotoko SC
1
Real Tamale
0
25 Dec FT
Legon Cities FC
1
Heart of Lions
0
26 Dec FT
Medeama SC
1
Bibiani Gold Stars
0
29 Dec FT
Accra Lions
1
Samartex
3
30 Dec FT
Bibiani Gold Stars
4
Legon Cities FC
2
30 Dec FT
Bofoakwa Tano
0
Asante Kotoko SC
2
30 Dec FT
Karela United
0
Medeama SC
0
31 Dec FT
Aduana Stars
4
Dreams FC
1
31 Dec FT
Heart of Lions
2
Berekum Chelsea
0
31 Dec FT
Hearts of Oak
1
Bechem United
0
31 Dec FT
Nations FC
4
Nsoatreman
1
31 Dec FT
Real Tamale
0
Great Olympics
1
03 Jan FT
Real Tamale
1
Medeama SC
0
04 Jan FT
Heart of Lions
1
Dreams FC
0
10 Jan FT
Dreams FC
3
Bofoakwa Tano
1
10 Jan FT
Medeama SC
1
Great Olympics
0
13 Jan FT
Dreams FC
3
Bibiani Gold Stars
0
13 Jan FT
Medeama SC
0
Bofoakwa Tano
0
17 Jan FT
Heart of Lions
2
Medeama SC
2
17 Jan FT
Karela United
0
Dreams FC
0
24 Feb FT
Heart of Lions
1
Asante Kotoko SC
0
25 Feb FT
Bechem United
0
Nsoatreman
1
25 Feb FT
Bibiani Gold Stars
3
Berekum Chelsea
1
25 Feb FT
Bofoakwa Tano
0
Great Olympics
1
25 Feb FT
Hearts of Oak
3
Real Tamale
0
25 Feb FT
Karela United
2
Legon Cities FC
0
26 Feb FT
Aduana Stars
1
Samartex
2
01 Mar FT
Asante Kotoko SC
1
Bibiani Gold Stars
0
02 Mar FT
Great Olympics
2
Heart of Lions
0
03 Mar FT
Berekum Chelsea
3
Karela United
0
03 Mar FT
Legon Cities FC
0
Accra Lions
0
03 Mar FT
Nsoatreman
1
Hearts of Oak
2
04 Mar FT
Samartex
0
Nations FC
1
04 Mar FT
Real Tamale
1
Bofoakwa Tano
1
09 Mar FT
Accra Lions
5
Berekum Chelsea
0
09 Mar FT
Karela United
1
Asante Kotoko SC
0
10 Mar FT
Aduana Stars
1
Legon Cities FC
0
10 Mar FT
Bechem United
1
Samartex
0
10 Mar FT
Bibiani Gold Stars
3
Great Olympics
0
10 Mar FT
Heart of Lions
2
Real Tamale
0
10 Mar FT
Nations FC
1
Medeama SC
1
10 Mar FT
Nsoatreman
0
Dreams FC
2
11 Mar FT
Hearts of Oak
1
Bofoakwa Tano
1
13 Mar FT
Berekum Chelsea
1
Aduana Stars
0
13 Mar FT
Great Olympics
0
Karela United
0
13 Mar FT
Samartex
2
Nsoatreman
0
13 Mar FT
Asante Kotoko SC
2
Accra Lions
3
14 Mar FT
Bofoakwa Tano
1
Heart of Lions
0
14 Mar FT
Legon Cities FC
1
Nations FC
0
14 Mar FT
Medeama SC
1
Bechem United
0
14 Mar FT
Real Tamale
2
Bibiani Gold Stars
2
14 Mar FT
Dreams FC
2
Hearts of Oak
2
17 Mar FT
Aduana Stars
2
Asante Kotoko SC
1
17 Mar FT
Bechem United
1
Legon Cities FC
0
17 Mar FT
Bibiani Gold Stars
2
Bofoakwa Tano
1
17 Mar FT
Dreams FC
2
Samartex
2
17 Mar FT
Karela United
3
Real Tamale
2
17 Mar FT
Nations FC
3
Berekum Chelsea
0
17 Mar FT
Nsoatreman
1
Medeama SC
0
18 Mar FT
Hearts of Oak
2
Heart of Lions
1
19 Mar FT
Accra Lions
1
Great Olympics
0
20 Mar FT
Nations FC
1
Dreams FC
0
21 Mar FT
Medeama SC
2
Aduana Stars
0
23 Mar FT
Samartex
2
Hearts of Oak
1
24 Mar FT
Berekum Chelsea
1
Bechem United
1
24 Mar FT
Bofoakwa Tano
2
Karela United
1
24 Mar FT
Great Olympics
4
Aduana Stars
2
24 Mar FT
Legon Cities FC
1
Nsoatreman
0
24 Mar FT
Medeama SC
0
Dreams FC
0
24 Mar FT
Asante Kotoko SC
0
Nations FC
1
25 Mar FT
Heart of Lions
2
Bibiani Gold Stars
2
25 Mar FT
Real Tamale
1
Accra Lions
0
02 Apr FT
Accra Lions
1
Medeama SC
0
05 Apr FT
Nations FC
1
Great Olympics
0
06 Apr FT
Accra Lions
1
Bofoakwa Tano
0
06 Apr FT
Bechem United
0
Asante Kotoko SC
0
07 Apr FT
Aduana Stars
3
Real Tamale
1
07 Apr FT
Karela United
1
Heart of Lions
0
07 Apr FT
Nsoatreman
0
Berekum Chelsea
0
07 Apr FT
Samartex
1
Medeama SC
0
07 Apr FT
Hearts of Oak
0
Bibiani Gold Stars
1
10 Apr FT
Berekum Chelsea
3
Dreams FC
2
10 Apr FT
Bibiani Gold Stars
3
Karela United
2
10 Apr FT
Bofoakwa Tano
1
Aduana Stars
0
10 Apr FT
Great Olympics
1
Bechem United
1
10 Apr FT
Heart of Lions
2
Accra Lions
0
10 Apr FT
Legon Cities FC
1
Samartex
1
10 Apr FT
Medeama SC
2
Hearts of Oak
0
10 Apr FT
Real Tamale
1
Nations FC
0
11 Apr FT
Asante Kotoko SC
1
Nsoatreman
2
13 Apr FT
Hearts of Oak
3
Karela United
1
14 Apr FT
Aduana Stars
1
Heart of Lions
0
14 Apr FT
Bechem United
3
Real Tamale
2
14 Apr FT
Dreams FC
2
Asante Kotoko SC
0
14 Apr FT
Medeama SC
1
Legon Cities FC
0
14 Apr FT
Nations FC
2
Bofoakwa Tano
2
14 Apr FT
Nsoatreman
1
Great Olympics
1
14 Apr FT
Samartex
3
Berekum Chelsea
2
15 Apr FT
Accra Lions
2
Bibiani Gold Stars
0
20 Apr FT
Karela United
1
Accra Lions
1
20 Apr FT
Legon Cities FC
2
Hearts of Oak
0
21 Apr FT
Asante Kotoko SC
1
Samartex
0
21 Apr FT
Bibiani Gold Stars
1
Aduana Stars
0
21 Apr FT
Bofoakwa Tano
1
Bechem United
1
21 Apr FT
Heart of Lions
3
Nations FC
0
21 Apr FT
Real Tamale
1
Nsoatreman
2
22 Apr FT
Berekum Chelsea
2
Medeama SC
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Samartex
27
15
4
8
36
21
15
49
2
Nations FC
27
13
5
9
30
22
8
44
3
Aduana Stars
27
14
0
13
37
29
8
42
4
Nsoatreman
27
12
5
10
24
23
1
41
5
Berekum Chelsea
27
12
5
10
26
29
-3
41
6
Accra Lions
27
11
7
9
31
32
-1
40
7
Bechem United
26
10
9
7
31
22
9
39
8
Medeama SC
27
11
6
10
22
21
1
39
9
Bibiani Gold Stars
27
10
8
9
35
32
3
38
10
Asante Kotoko SC
27
10
6
11
24
24
0
36
11
Hearts of Oak
27
8
11
8
27
25
2
35
12
Legon Cities FC
26
10
5
11
22
27
-5
35
13
Great Olympics
26
8
9
9
19
21
-2
33
14
Dreams FC
24
8
7
9
26
26
0
31
15
Bofoakwa Tano
27
6
13
8
19
25
-6
31
16
Karela United
27
7
10
10
25
34
-9
31
17
Heart of Lions
27
6
10
11
23
25
-2
28
18
Real Tamale
27
7
4
16
28
47
-19
25
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Ghana - Premier League - Oddsbook