FIXTURES

26 Apr 10:30
FC Guetersloh
Schalke 04 II
26 Apr 10:30
Fortuna Cologne
Wuppertaler SV
26 Apr 10:30
Velbert
FC Wegberg-Beeck
27 Apr 05:00
Alemannia Aachen
FC Bocholt
27 Apr 05:00
Oberhausen
SV Roedinghausen
27 Apr 05:00
RW Ahlen
Dueren
27 Apr 05:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
SC Paderborn 07 II
28 Apr 05:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Borussia Monchengladbach II
28 Apr 06:00
Lippstadt
FC Cologne II
03 May 10:30
SV Roedinghausen
FC Guetersloh
04 May 05:00
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Fortuna Cologne
04 May 05:00
Dueren
FC Bocholt
04 May 05:00
FC Cologne II
Oberhausen
04 May 05:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Lippstadt
04 May 05:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
Alemannia Aachen
04 May 05:00
Schalke 04 II
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
04 May 05:00
Wuppertaler SV
RW Ahlen
05 May 05:00
SC Paderborn 07 II
Velbert
07 May 10:00
Wuppertaler SV
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
10 May 10:00
Lippstadt
SC Paderborn 07 II
10 May 10:30
Velbert
SC Wiedenbrueck
11 May 05:00
Dueren
Alemannia Aachen
11 May 05:00
FC Bocholt
Wuppertaler SV
11 May 05:00
FC Guetersloh
FC Cologne II
11 May 05:00
Fortuna Cologne
Schalke 04 II
11 May 05:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
SV Roedinghausen
11 May 05:00
Oberhausen
FC Wegberg-Beeck
11 May 05:00
RW Ahlen
Borussia Monchengladbach II
18 May 05:00
Alemannia Aachen
Velbert
18 May 05:00
Borussia Monchengladbach II
FC Bocholt
18 May 05:00
FC Cologne II
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
18 May 05:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FC Guetersloh
18 May 05:00
SC Paderborn 07 II
Oberhausen
18 May 05:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
Lippstadt
18 May 05:00
Schalke 04 II
RW Ahlen
18 May 05:00
SV Roedinghausen
Fortuna Cologne
18 May 05:00
Wuppertaler SV
Dueren

RESULTS

20 Apr FT
Borussia Monchengladbach II
0
FC Guetersloh
0
20 Apr FT
Dueren
2
Fortuna Cologne
2
20 Apr FT
FC Bocholt
5
RW Ahlen
0
20 Apr FT
FC Cologne II
0
Velbert
3
20 Apr FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2
SC Wiedenbrueck
3
20 Apr FT
SC Paderborn 07 II
0
Alemannia Aachen
1
19 Apr FT
Schalke 04 II
1
Oberhausen
1
19 Apr FT
SV Roedinghausen
2
Lippstadt
3
15 Apr FT
SC Paderborn 07 II
4
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1
13 Apr FT
Alemannia Aachen
3
RW Ahlen
0
13 Apr FT
Fortuna Cologne
0
FC Bocholt
1
13 Apr FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0
Dueren
0
13 Apr FT
Lippstadt
1
Schalke 04 II
5
13 Apr FT
Oberhausen
0
Borussia Monchengladbach II
0
13 Apr FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
3
FC Cologne II
1
13 Apr FT
Wuppertaler SV
3
FC Guetersloh
0
12 Apr FT
Velbert
0
SV Roedinghausen
0
06 Apr FT
Borussia Monchengladbach II
4
Lippstadt
0
06 Apr FT
Dueren
2
FC Guetersloh
2
06 Apr FT
FC Bocholt
0
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
2
06 Apr FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1
Alemannia Aachen
2
06 Apr FT
RW Ahlen
0
Fortuna Cologne
2
06 Apr FT
Schalke 04 II
2
Velbert
0
06 Apr FT
Wuppertaler SV
3
Oberhausen
0
05 Apr FT
FC Cologne II
1
SC Paderborn 07 II
0
05 Apr FT
SV Roedinghausen
0
SC Wiedenbrueck
3
31 Mar FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0
FC Cologne II
1
31 Mar FT
SC Paderborn 07 II
0
SV Roedinghausen
0
30 Mar FT
Alemannia Aachen
1
Fortuna Cologne
0
30 Mar FT
FC Guetersloh
1
FC Bocholt
0
30 Mar FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
4
RW Ahlen
2
30 Mar FT
Lippstadt
0
Wuppertaler SV
1
30 Mar FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
1
Schalke 04 II
3
30 Mar FT
Velbert
1
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1
28 Mar FT
Oberhausen
2
Dueren
2
23 Mar FT
Lippstadt
2
Velbert
1
23 Mar FT
RW Ahlen
3
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1
16 Mar FT
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1
SC Wiedenbrueck
2
16 Mar FT
Dueren
2
Lippstadt
0
16 Mar FT
FC Bocholt
0
Oberhausen
0
16 Mar FT
Fortuna Cologne
4
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1
16 Mar FT
RW Ahlen
1
FC Guetersloh
1
16 Mar FT
SV Roedinghausen
5
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1
16 Mar FT
Wuppertaler SV
5
Velbert
0
15 Mar FT
FC Cologne II
0
Alemannia Aachen
2
15 Mar FT
Schalke 04 II
3
SC Paderborn 07 II
0
09 Mar FT
FC Cologne II
0
SV Roedinghausen
3
09 Mar FT
FC Guetersloh
1
Fortuna Cologne
1
09 Mar FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
5
Schalke 04 II
1
09 Mar FT
Lippstadt
2
FC Bocholt
0
09 Mar FT
Oberhausen
1
RW Ahlen
1
09 Mar FT
SC Paderborn 07 II
2
Borussia Monchengladbach II
4
09 Mar FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
3
Wuppertaler SV
0
08 Mar FT
Alemannia Aachen
2
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1
08 Mar FT
Velbert
2
Dueren
1
06 Mar FT
RW Ahlen
1
SV Roedinghausen
5
06 Mar FT
Lippstadt
2
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1
03 Mar FT
Schalke 04 II
0
FC Cologne II
1
03 Mar FT
Wuppertaler SV
3
SC Paderborn 07 II
2
02 Mar FT
Borussia Monchengladbach II
2
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0
02 Mar FT
Dueren
3
SC Wiedenbrueck
5
02 Mar FT
FC Bocholt
4
Velbert
1
02 Mar FT
Fortuna Cologne
2
Oberhausen
1
02 Mar FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
2
FC Guetersloh
0
02 Mar FT
RW Ahlen
1
Lippstadt
2
02 Mar FT
SV Roedinghausen
1
Alemannia Aachen
1
25 Feb FT
Oberhausen
0
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1
24 Feb FT
Alemannia Aachen
4
FC Guetersloh
0
24 Feb FT
FC Cologne II
1
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1
24 Feb FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
3
Wuppertaler SV
1
24 Feb FT
Lippstadt
2
Fortuna Cologne
2
24 Feb FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
0
FC Bocholt
0
24 Feb FT
SV Roedinghausen
0
Schalke 04 II
0
23 Feb FT
SC Paderborn 07 II
2
Dueren
0
23 Feb FT
Velbert
3
RW Ahlen
2
18 Feb FT
Schalke 04 II
2
Alemannia Aachen
3
17 Feb FT
Borussia Monchengladbach II
0
SV Roedinghausen
1
17 Feb FT
Dueren
3
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0
17 Feb FT
FC Bocholt
0
SC Paderborn 07 II
1
17 Feb FT
Fortuna Cologne
2
Velbert
1
17 Feb FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
3
Lippstadt
0
17 Feb FT
RW Ahlen
0
SC Wiedenbrueck
1
16 Feb FT
FC Guetersloh
0
Oberhausen
4
16 Feb FT
Wuppertaler SV
2
FC Cologne II
0
14 Feb FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1
Fortuna Cologne
5
13 Feb FT
RW Ahlen
3
Schalke 04 II
2
11 Feb FT
FC Cologne II
0
Dueren
1
10 Feb FT
Alemannia Aachen
3
Oberhausen
1
10 Feb FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0
FC Bocholt
2
10 Feb FT
Lippstadt
1
FC Guetersloh
2
10 Feb FT
SC Paderborn 07 II
2
RW Ahlen
2
10 Feb FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
3
Fortuna Cologne
1
10 Feb FT
Schalke 04 II
2
Borussia Monchengladbach II
0
10 Feb FT
SV Roedinghausen
0
Wuppertaler SV
4
10 Feb FT
Velbert
0
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
5
06 Feb FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
0
FC Guetersloh
2
06 Feb FT
Velbert
0
Oberhausen
3
04 Feb FT
Fortuna Cologne
0
SC Paderborn 07 II
0
03 Feb FT
Borussia Monchengladbach II
0
Alemannia Aachen
4
03 Feb FT
Dueren
2
SV Roedinghausen
3
03 Feb FT
FC Bocholt
2
FC Cologne II
2
03 Feb FT
FC Guetersloh
1
Velbert
2
03 Feb FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0
SC Wiedenbrueck
1
03 Feb FT
Wuppertaler SV
3
Schalke 04 II
1
02 Feb FT
Oberhausen
1
Lippstadt
1
27 Jan FT
Borussia Monchengladbach II
0
Oberhausen
0
27 Jan FT
FC Guetersloh
1
SC Paderborn 07 II
3
27 Jan FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
3
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2
10 Dec FT
FC Cologne II
0
RW Ahlen
2
09 Dec FT
Alemannia Aachen
2
Lippstadt
1
09 Dec FT
Borussia Monchengladbach II
0
Wuppertaler SV
4
09 Dec FT
SC Paderborn 07 II
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
3
09 Dec FT
Schalke 04 II
3
Dueren
0
09 Dec FT
SV Roedinghausen
2
FC Bocholt
0
02 Dec FT
Dueren
3
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1
02 Dec FT
FC Bocholt
0
Schalke 04 II
0
02 Dec FT
Oberhausen
2
SC Wiedenbrueck
2
02 Dec FT
Wuppertaler SV
3
Alemannia Aachen
4
01 Dec FT
FC Cologne II
3
Fortuna Cologne
3
25 Nov FT
Dueren
1
Wuppertaler SV
1
25 Nov FT
FC Bocholt
1
Borussia Monchengladbach II
0
25 Nov FT
FC Guetersloh
3
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0
25 Nov FT
Fortuna Cologne
1
SV Roedinghausen
3
25 Nov FT
Oberhausen
4
SC Paderborn 07 II
1
24 Nov FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
3
FC Cologne II
2
24 Nov FT
Velbert
0
Alemannia Aachen
1
24 Nov FT
Lippstadt
1
SC Wiedenbrueck
1
20 Nov FT
SC Paderborn 07 II
1
Lippstadt
1
18 Nov FT
Alemannia Aachen
2
Dueren
1
18 Nov FT
Borussia Monchengladbach II
3
RW Ahlen
1
18 Nov FT
FC Cologne II
3
FC Guetersloh
3
18 Nov FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2
Oberhausen
5
18 Nov FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
2
Velbert
1
18 Nov FT
Schalke 04 II
0
Fortuna Cologne
2
18 Nov FT
SV Roedinghausen
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0
18 Nov FT
Wuppertaler SV
1
FC Bocholt
2
11 Nov FT
FC Bocholt
0
Dueren
0
11 Nov FT
Oberhausen
0
FC Cologne II
2
11 Nov FT
RW Ahlen
2
Wuppertaler SV
1
10 Nov FT
Alemannia Aachen
1
SC Wiedenbrueck
0
10 Nov FT
FC Guetersloh
2
SV Roedinghausen
1
10 Nov FT
Fortuna Cologne
4
Borussia Monchengladbach II
3
10 Nov FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1
Schalke 04 II
1
10 Nov FT
Velbert
2
SC Paderborn 07 II
2
04 Nov FT
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
3
04 Nov FT
Dueren
1
RW Ahlen
3
04 Nov FT
FC Bocholt
3
Alemannia Aachen
0
04 Nov FT
FC Cologne II
2
Lippstadt
0
04 Nov FT
SC Paderborn 07 II
2
SC Wiedenbrueck
2
04 Nov FT
Schalke 04 II
2
FC Guetersloh
3
04 Nov FT
SV Roedinghausen
0
Oberhausen
4
04 Nov FT
Wuppertaler SV
2
Fortuna Cologne
1
03 Nov FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1
Velbert
1
29 Oct FT
Oberhausen
1
Schalke 04 II
3
28 Oct FT
Alemannia Aachen
2
SC Paderborn 07 II
1
28 Oct FT
FC Guetersloh
2
Borussia Monchengladbach II
2
28 Oct FT
RW Ahlen
1
FC Bocholt
3
28 Oct FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2
28 Oct FT
Velbert
1
FC Cologne II
5
27 Oct FT
Fortuna Cologne
1
Dueren
0
27 Oct FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
2
Wuppertaler SV
3
27 Oct FT
Lippstadt
0
SV Roedinghausen
0
25 Oct FT
SC Paderborn 07 II
3
FC Cologne II
1
22 Oct FT
Schalke 04 II
3
Lippstadt
1
21 Oct FT
Dueren
5
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0
21 Oct FT
FC Bocholt
2
Fortuna Cologne
1
21 Oct FT
FC Cologne II
3
SC Wiedenbrueck
0
21 Oct FT
RW Ahlen
1
Alemannia Aachen
4
21 Oct FT
SV Roedinghausen
4
Velbert
1
20 Oct FT
FC Guetersloh
1
Wuppertaler SV
4
20 Oct FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
3
SC Paderborn 07 II
2
14 Oct FT
Alemannia Aachen
4
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1
14 Oct FT
FC Guetersloh
1
Dueren
3
14 Oct FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0
FC Bocholt
2
14 Oct FT
Lippstadt
1
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1
14 Oct FT
Oberhausen
1
Wuppertaler SV
1
14 Oct FT
Velbert
0
Schalke 04 II
4
13 Oct FT
Fortuna Cologne
2
RW Ahlen
0
13 Oct FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
1
SV Roedinghausen
0
07 Oct FT
FC Cologne II
2
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0
07 Oct FT
Borussia Monchengladbach II
4
Velbert
2
07 Oct FT
Dueren
1
Oberhausen
2
07 Oct FT
FC Bocholt
2
FC Guetersloh
0
07 Oct FT
RW Ahlen
0
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
4
07 Oct FT
Schalke 04 II
1
SC Wiedenbrueck
0
07 Oct FT
SV Roedinghausen
2
SC Paderborn 07 II
0
07 Oct FT
Wuppertaler SV
3
Lippstadt
4
06 Oct FT
Fortuna Cologne
0
Alemannia Aachen
1
02 Oct FT
SC Paderborn 07 II
2
Schalke 04 II
2
30 Sep FT
Alemannia Aachen
1
FC Cologne II
1
30 Sep FT
FC Guetersloh
2
RW Ahlen
0
30 Sep FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1
Fortuna Cologne
1
30 Sep FT
Lippstadt
2
Dueren
4
30 Sep FT
Oberhausen
0
FC Bocholt
0
30 Sep FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
1
Borussia Monchengladbach II
3
29 Sep FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
4
SV Roedinghausen
1
29 Sep FT
Velbert
1
Wuppertaler SV
0
24 Sep FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0
Alemannia Aachen
0
23 Sep FT
Dueren
4
Velbert
1
23 Sep FT
FC Bocholt
2
Lippstadt
1
23 Sep FT
Fortuna Cologne
3
FC Guetersloh
0
23 Sep FT
RW Ahlen
0
Oberhausen
0
23 Sep FT
Schalke 04 II
1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0
23 Sep FT
SV Roedinghausen
1
FC Cologne II
0
22 Sep FT
Borussia Monchengladbach II
2
SC Paderborn 07 II
1
22 Sep FT
Wuppertaler SV
1
SC Wiedenbrueck
1
16 Sep FT
Alemannia Aachen
1
SV Roedinghausen
0
16 Sep FT
FC Cologne II
2
Schalke 04 II
1
16 Sep FT
FC Guetersloh
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0
16 Sep FT
Oberhausen
0
Fortuna Cologne
0
16 Sep FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
0
Dueren
1
16 Sep FT
Velbert
1
FC Bocholt
1
15 Sep FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1
15 Sep FT
Lippstadt
3
RW Ahlen
0
09 Sep FT
SC Paderborn 07 II
4
Wuppertaler SV
1
09 Sep FT
Velbert
0
FC Guetersloh
1
03 Sep FT
Borussia Monchengladbach II
0
FC Cologne II
2
02 Sep FT
Dueren
2
SC Paderborn 07 II
0
02 Sep FT
FC Bocholt
1
SC Wiedenbrueck
0
02 Sep FT
FC Guetersloh
1
Alemannia Aachen
1
02 Sep FT
Fortuna Cologne
4
Lippstadt
1
02 Sep FT
RW Ahlen
3
Velbert
2
02 Sep FT
Schalke 04 II
3
SV Roedinghausen
0
02 Sep FT
Wuppertaler SV
2
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0
01 Sep FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0
Oberhausen
2
28 Aug FT
SC Paderborn 07 II
5
FC Bocholt
0
26 Aug FT
FC Cologne II
2
Wuppertaler SV
2
26 Aug FT
Lippstadt
3
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0
26 Aug FT
Oberhausen
2
FC Guetersloh
0
26 Aug FT
SV Roedinghausen
2
Borussia Monchengladbach II
4
25 Aug FT
Alemannia Aachen
0
Schalke 04 II
0
25 Aug FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1
Dueren
3
25 Aug FT
Velbert
0
Fortuna Cologne
3
25 Aug FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
1
RW Ahlen
1
19 Aug FT
Borussia Monchengladbach II
3
Schalke 04 II
6
19 Aug FT
Dueren
1
FC Cologne II
1
19 Aug FT
FC Bocholt
3
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2
19 Aug FT
Fortuna Cologne
0
SC Wiedenbrueck
1
19 Aug FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1
Velbert
1
19 Aug FT
RW Ahlen
1
SC Paderborn 07 II
1
19 Aug FT
Wuppertaler SV
1
SV Roedinghausen
0
18 Aug FT
FC Guetersloh
2
Lippstadt
1
18 Aug FT
Oberhausen
4
Alemannia Aachen
1
13 Aug FT
SC Paderborn 07 II
1
Fortuna Cologne
2
12 Aug FT
FC Cologne II
1
FC Bocholt
0
12 Aug FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2
RW Ahlen
1
12 Aug FT
Lippstadt
1
Oberhausen
4
12 Aug FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
4
12 Aug FT
SV Roedinghausen
2
Dueren
0
11 Aug FT
Alemannia Aachen
2
Borussia Monchengladbach II
2
11 Aug FT
Schalke 04 II
1
Wuppertaler SV
3
05 Aug FT
Dueren
2
Schalke 04 II
2
05 Aug FT
FC Bocholt
1
SV Roedinghausen
0
05 Aug FT
Fortuna Cologne
1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0
05 Aug FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0
SC Paderborn 07 II
2
05 Aug FT
RW Ahlen
0
FC Cologne II
5
05 Aug FT
Wuppertaler SV
3
Borussia Monchengladbach II
2
04 Aug FT
FC Guetersloh
2
SC Wiedenbrueck
2
04 Aug FT
Oberhausen
2
Velbert
2
04 Aug FT
Lippstadt
1
Alemannia Aachen
3
01 Aug FT
Fortuna Cologne
5
FC Cologne II
1
30 Jul FT
SC Paderborn 07 II
3
FC Guetersloh
2
29 Jul FT
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1
Dueren
2
29 Jul FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0
29 Jul FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
1
Oberhausen
0
29 Jul FT
Schalke 04 II
2
FC Bocholt
5
29 Jul FT
SV Roedinghausen
2
RW Ahlen
0
29 Jul FT
Velbert
2
Lippstadt
0
28 Jul FT
Alemannia Aachen
1
Wuppertaler SV
2

results

28 Jul FT
Alemannia Aachen
1
Wuppertaler SV
2
29 Jul FT
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1
Dueren
2
29 Jul FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0
29 Jul FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
1
Oberhausen
0
29 Jul FT
Schalke 04 II
2
FC Bocholt
5
29 Jul FT
SV Roedinghausen
2
RW Ahlen
0
29 Jul FT
Velbert
2
Lippstadt
0
30 Jul FT
SC Paderborn 07 II
3
FC Guetersloh
2
01 Aug FT
Fortuna Cologne
5
FC Cologne II
1
04 Aug FT
Lippstadt
1
Alemannia Aachen
3
04 Aug FT
FC Guetersloh
2
SC Wiedenbrueck
2
04 Aug FT
Oberhausen
2
Velbert
2
05 Aug FT
Dueren
2
Schalke 04 II
2
05 Aug FT
FC Bocholt
1
SV Roedinghausen
0
05 Aug FT
Fortuna Cologne
1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0
05 Aug FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0
SC Paderborn 07 II
2
05 Aug FT
RW Ahlen
0
FC Cologne II
5
05 Aug FT
Wuppertaler SV
3
Borussia Monchengladbach II
2
11 Aug FT
Alemannia Aachen
2
Borussia Monchengladbach II
2
11 Aug FT
Schalke 04 II
1
Wuppertaler SV
3
12 Aug FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2
RW Ahlen
1
12 Aug FT
Lippstadt
1
Oberhausen
4
12 Aug FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
4
12 Aug FT
SV Roedinghausen
2
Dueren
0
12 Aug FT
FC Cologne II
1
FC Bocholt
0
13 Aug FT
SC Paderborn 07 II
1
Fortuna Cologne
2
18 Aug FT
FC Guetersloh
2
Lippstadt
1
18 Aug FT
Oberhausen
4
Alemannia Aachen
1
19 Aug FT
Borussia Monchengladbach II
3
Schalke 04 II
6
19 Aug FT
Dueren
1
FC Cologne II
1
19 Aug FT
FC Bocholt
3
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2
19 Aug FT
Fortuna Cologne
0
SC Wiedenbrueck
1
19 Aug FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1
Velbert
1
19 Aug FT
RW Ahlen
1
SC Paderborn 07 II
1
19 Aug FT
Wuppertaler SV
1
SV Roedinghausen
0
25 Aug FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
1
RW Ahlen
1
25 Aug FT
Alemannia Aachen
0
Schalke 04 II
0
25 Aug FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1
Dueren
3
25 Aug FT
Velbert
0
Fortuna Cologne
3
26 Aug FT
FC Cologne II
2
Wuppertaler SV
2
26 Aug FT
Lippstadt
3
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0
26 Aug FT
Oberhausen
2
FC Guetersloh
0
26 Aug FT
SV Roedinghausen
2
Borussia Monchengladbach II
4
28 Aug FT
SC Paderborn 07 II
5
FC Bocholt
0
01 Sep FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0
Oberhausen
2
02 Sep FT
Dueren
2
SC Paderborn 07 II
0
02 Sep FT
FC Bocholt
1
SC Wiedenbrueck
0
02 Sep FT
FC Guetersloh
1
Alemannia Aachen
1
02 Sep FT
Fortuna Cologne
4
Lippstadt
1
02 Sep FT
RW Ahlen
3
Velbert
2
02 Sep FT
Schalke 04 II
3
SV Roedinghausen
0
02 Sep FT
Wuppertaler SV
2
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0
03 Sep FT
Borussia Monchengladbach II
0
FC Cologne II
2
09 Sep FT
SC Paderborn 07 II
4
Wuppertaler SV
1
09 Sep FT
Velbert
0
FC Guetersloh
1
15 Sep FT
Lippstadt
3
RW Ahlen
0
15 Sep FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1
16 Sep FT
Alemannia Aachen
1
SV Roedinghausen
0
16 Sep FT
FC Cologne II
2
Schalke 04 II
1
16 Sep FT
FC Guetersloh
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0
16 Sep FT
Oberhausen
0
Fortuna Cologne
0
16 Sep FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
0
Dueren
1
16 Sep FT
Velbert
1
FC Bocholt
1
22 Sep FT
Borussia Monchengladbach II
2
SC Paderborn 07 II
1
22 Sep FT
Wuppertaler SV
1
SC Wiedenbrueck
1
23 Sep FT
Dueren
4
Velbert
1
23 Sep FT
FC Bocholt
2
Lippstadt
1
23 Sep FT
Fortuna Cologne
3
FC Guetersloh
0
23 Sep FT
RW Ahlen
0
Oberhausen
0
23 Sep FT
Schalke 04 II
1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0
23 Sep FT
SV Roedinghausen
1
FC Cologne II
0
24 Sep FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0
Alemannia Aachen
0
29 Sep FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
4
SV Roedinghausen
1
29 Sep FT
Velbert
1
Wuppertaler SV
0
30 Sep FT
Alemannia Aachen
1
FC Cologne II
1
30 Sep FT
FC Guetersloh
2
RW Ahlen
0
30 Sep FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1
Fortuna Cologne
1
30 Sep FT
Lippstadt
2
Dueren
4
30 Sep FT
Oberhausen
0
FC Bocholt
0
30 Sep FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
1
Borussia Monchengladbach II
3
02 Oct FT
SC Paderborn 07 II
2
Schalke 04 II
2
06 Oct FT
Fortuna Cologne
0
Alemannia Aachen
1
07 Oct FT
Borussia Monchengladbach II
4
Velbert
2
07 Oct FT
Dueren
1
Oberhausen
2
07 Oct FT
FC Bocholt
2
FC Guetersloh
0
07 Oct FT
RW Ahlen
0
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
4
07 Oct FT
Schalke 04 II
1
SC Wiedenbrueck
0
07 Oct FT
SV Roedinghausen
2
SC Paderborn 07 II
0
07 Oct FT
Wuppertaler SV
3
Lippstadt
4
07 Oct FT
FC Cologne II
2
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0
13 Oct FT
Fortuna Cologne
2
RW Ahlen
0
13 Oct FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
1
SV Roedinghausen
0
14 Oct FT
Alemannia Aachen
4
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1
14 Oct FT
FC Guetersloh
1
Dueren
3
14 Oct FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0
FC Bocholt
2
14 Oct FT
Lippstadt
1
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1
14 Oct FT
Oberhausen
1
Wuppertaler SV
1
14 Oct FT
Velbert
0
Schalke 04 II
4
20 Oct FT
FC Guetersloh
1
Wuppertaler SV
4
20 Oct FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
3
SC Paderborn 07 II
2
21 Oct FT
Dueren
5
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0
21 Oct FT
FC Bocholt
2
Fortuna Cologne
1
21 Oct FT
FC Cologne II
3
SC Wiedenbrueck
0
21 Oct FT
RW Ahlen
1
Alemannia Aachen
4
21 Oct FT
SV Roedinghausen
4
Velbert
1
22 Oct FT
Schalke 04 II
3
Lippstadt
1
25 Oct FT
SC Paderborn 07 II
3
FC Cologne II
1
27 Oct FT
Lippstadt
0
SV Roedinghausen
0
27 Oct FT
Fortuna Cologne
1
Dueren
0
27 Oct FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
2
Wuppertaler SV
3
28 Oct FT
Alemannia Aachen
2
SC Paderborn 07 II
1
28 Oct FT
FC Guetersloh
2
Borussia Monchengladbach II
2
28 Oct FT
RW Ahlen
1
FC Bocholt
3
28 Oct FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2
28 Oct FT
Velbert
1
FC Cologne II
5
29 Oct FT
Oberhausen
1
Schalke 04 II
3
03 Nov FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1
Velbert
1
04 Nov FT
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
3
04 Nov FT
Dueren
1
RW Ahlen
3
04 Nov FT
FC Bocholt
3
Alemannia Aachen
0
04 Nov FT
FC Cologne II
2
Lippstadt
0
04 Nov FT
SC Paderborn 07 II
2
SC Wiedenbrueck
2
04 Nov FT
Schalke 04 II
2
FC Guetersloh
3
04 Nov FT
SV Roedinghausen
0
Oberhausen
4
04 Nov FT
Wuppertaler SV
2
Fortuna Cologne
1
10 Nov FT
Alemannia Aachen
1
SC Wiedenbrueck
0
10 Nov FT
FC Guetersloh
2
SV Roedinghausen
1
10 Nov FT
Fortuna Cologne
4
Borussia Monchengladbach II
3
10 Nov FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1
Schalke 04 II
1
10 Nov FT
Velbert
2
SC Paderborn 07 II
2
11 Nov FT
FC Bocholt
0
Dueren
0
11 Nov FT
Oberhausen
0
FC Cologne II
2
11 Nov FT
RW Ahlen
2
Wuppertaler SV
1
18 Nov FT
Alemannia Aachen
2
Dueren
1
18 Nov FT
Borussia Monchengladbach II
3
RW Ahlen
1
18 Nov FT
FC Cologne II
3
FC Guetersloh
3
18 Nov FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2
Oberhausen
5
18 Nov FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
2
Velbert
1
18 Nov FT
Schalke 04 II
0
Fortuna Cologne
2
18 Nov FT
SV Roedinghausen
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0
18 Nov FT
Wuppertaler SV
1
FC Bocholt
2
20 Nov FT
SC Paderborn 07 II
1
Lippstadt
1
24 Nov FT
Lippstadt
1
SC Wiedenbrueck
1
24 Nov FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
3
FC Cologne II
2
24 Nov FT
Velbert
0
Alemannia Aachen
1
25 Nov FT
Dueren
1
Wuppertaler SV
1
25 Nov FT
FC Bocholt
1
Borussia Monchengladbach II
0
25 Nov FT
FC Guetersloh
3
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0
25 Nov FT
Fortuna Cologne
1
SV Roedinghausen
3
25 Nov FT
Oberhausen
4
SC Paderborn 07 II
1
01 Dec FT
FC Cologne II
3
Fortuna Cologne
3
02 Dec FT
Dueren
3
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1
02 Dec FT
FC Bocholt
0
Schalke 04 II
0
02 Dec FT
Oberhausen
2
SC Wiedenbrueck
2
02 Dec FT
Wuppertaler SV
3
Alemannia Aachen
4
09 Dec FT
Alemannia Aachen
2
Lippstadt
1
09 Dec FT
Borussia Monchengladbach II
0
Wuppertaler SV
4
09 Dec FT
SC Paderborn 07 II
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
3
09 Dec FT
Schalke 04 II
3
Dueren
0
09 Dec FT
SV Roedinghausen
2
FC Bocholt
0
10 Dec FT
FC Cologne II
0
RW Ahlen
2
27 Jan FT
FC Guetersloh
1
SC Paderborn 07 II
3
27 Jan FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
3
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2
27 Jan FT
Borussia Monchengladbach II
0
Oberhausen
0
02 Feb FT
Oberhausen
1
Lippstadt
1
03 Feb FT
Borussia Monchengladbach II
0
Alemannia Aachen
4
03 Feb FT
Dueren
2
SV Roedinghausen
3
03 Feb FT
FC Bocholt
2
FC Cologne II
2
03 Feb FT
FC Guetersloh
1
Velbert
2
03 Feb FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0
SC Wiedenbrueck
1
03 Feb FT
Wuppertaler SV
3
Schalke 04 II
1
04 Feb FT
Fortuna Cologne
0
SC Paderborn 07 II
0
06 Feb FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
0
FC Guetersloh
2
06 Feb FT
Velbert
0
Oberhausen
3
10 Feb FT
Alemannia Aachen
3
Oberhausen
1
10 Feb FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0
FC Bocholt
2
10 Feb FT
Lippstadt
1
FC Guetersloh
2
10 Feb FT
SC Paderborn 07 II
2
RW Ahlen
2
10 Feb FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
3
Fortuna Cologne
1
10 Feb FT
Schalke 04 II
2
Borussia Monchengladbach II
0
10 Feb FT
SV Roedinghausen
0
Wuppertaler SV
4
10 Feb FT
Velbert
0
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
5
11 Feb FT
FC Cologne II
0
Dueren
1
13 Feb FT
RW Ahlen
3
Schalke 04 II
2
14 Feb FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1
Fortuna Cologne
5
16 Feb FT
FC Guetersloh
0
Oberhausen
4
16 Feb FT
Wuppertaler SV
2
FC Cologne II
0
17 Feb FT
Borussia Monchengladbach II
0
SV Roedinghausen
1
17 Feb FT
Dueren
3
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0
17 Feb FT
FC Bocholt
0
SC Paderborn 07 II
1
17 Feb FT
Fortuna Cologne
2
Velbert
1
17 Feb FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
3
Lippstadt
0
17 Feb FT
RW Ahlen
0
SC Wiedenbrueck
1
18 Feb FT
Schalke 04 II
2
Alemannia Aachen
3
23 Feb FT
SC Paderborn 07 II
2
Dueren
0
23 Feb FT
Velbert
3
RW Ahlen
2
24 Feb FT
Alemannia Aachen
4
FC Guetersloh
0
24 Feb FT
FC Cologne II
1
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1
24 Feb FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
3
Wuppertaler SV
1
24 Feb FT
Lippstadt
2
Fortuna Cologne
2
24 Feb FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
0
FC Bocholt
0
24 Feb FT
SV Roedinghausen
0
Schalke 04 II
0
25 Feb FT
Oberhausen
0
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1
02 Mar FT
Borussia Monchengladbach II
2
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0
02 Mar FT
Dueren
3
SC Wiedenbrueck
5
02 Mar FT
FC Bocholt
4
Velbert
1
02 Mar FT
Fortuna Cologne
2
Oberhausen
1
02 Mar FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
2
FC Guetersloh
0
02 Mar FT
RW Ahlen
1
Lippstadt
2
02 Mar FT
SV Roedinghausen
1
Alemannia Aachen
1
03 Mar FT
Schalke 04 II
0
FC Cologne II
1
03 Mar FT
Wuppertaler SV
3
SC Paderborn 07 II
2
06 Mar FT
Lippstadt
2
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1
06 Mar FT
RW Ahlen
1
SV Roedinghausen
5
08 Mar FT
Alemannia Aachen
2
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1
08 Mar FT
Velbert
2
Dueren
1
09 Mar FT
FC Cologne II
0
SV Roedinghausen
3
09 Mar FT
FC Guetersloh
1
Fortuna Cologne
1
09 Mar FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
5
Schalke 04 II
1
09 Mar FT
Lippstadt
2
FC Bocholt
0
09 Mar FT
Oberhausen
1
RW Ahlen
1
09 Mar FT
SC Paderborn 07 II
2
Borussia Monchengladbach II
4
09 Mar FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
3
Wuppertaler SV
0
15 Mar FT
Schalke 04 II
3
SC Paderborn 07 II
0
15 Mar FT
FC Cologne II
0
Alemannia Aachen
2
16 Mar FT
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1
SC Wiedenbrueck
2
16 Mar FT
Dueren
2
Lippstadt
0
16 Mar FT
FC Bocholt
0
Oberhausen
0
16 Mar FT
Fortuna Cologne
4
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1
16 Mar FT
RW Ahlen
1
FC Guetersloh
1
16 Mar FT
SV Roedinghausen
5
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1
16 Mar FT
Wuppertaler SV
5
Velbert
0
23 Mar FT
Lippstadt
2
Velbert
1
23 Mar FT
RW Ahlen
3
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1
28 Mar FT
Oberhausen
2
Dueren
2
30 Mar FT
Alemannia Aachen
1
Fortuna Cologne
0
30 Mar FT
FC Guetersloh
1
FC Bocholt
0
30 Mar FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
4
RW Ahlen
2
30 Mar FT
Lippstadt
0
Wuppertaler SV
1
30 Mar FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
1
Schalke 04 II
3
30 Mar FT
Velbert
1
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1
31 Mar FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0
FC Cologne II
1
31 Mar FT
SC Paderborn 07 II
0
SV Roedinghausen
0
05 Apr FT
FC Cologne II
1
SC Paderborn 07 II
0
05 Apr FT
SV Roedinghausen
0
SC Wiedenbrueck
3
06 Apr FT
Borussia Monchengladbach II
4
Lippstadt
0
06 Apr FT
Dueren
2
FC Guetersloh
2
06 Apr FT
FC Bocholt
0
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
2
06 Apr FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1
Alemannia Aachen
2
06 Apr FT
RW Ahlen
0
Fortuna Cologne
2
06 Apr FT
Schalke 04 II
2
Velbert
0
06 Apr FT
Wuppertaler SV
3
Oberhausen
0
12 Apr FT
Velbert
0
SV Roedinghausen
0
13 Apr FT
Alemannia Aachen
3
RW Ahlen
0
13 Apr FT
Fortuna Cologne
0
FC Bocholt
1
13 Apr FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0
Dueren
0
13 Apr FT
Lippstadt
1
Schalke 04 II
5
13 Apr FT
Oberhausen
0
Borussia Monchengladbach II
0
13 Apr FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
3
FC Cologne II
1
13 Apr FT
Wuppertaler SV
3
FC Guetersloh
0
15 Apr FT
SC Paderborn 07 II
4
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1
19 Apr FT
Schalke 04 II
1
Oberhausen
1
19 Apr FT
SV Roedinghausen
2
Lippstadt
3
20 Apr FT
Borussia Monchengladbach II
0
FC Guetersloh
0
20 Apr FT
Dueren
2
Fortuna Cologne
2
20 Apr FT
FC Bocholt
5
RW Ahlen
0
20 Apr FT
FC Cologne II
0
Velbert
3
20 Apr FT
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2
SC Wiedenbrueck
3
20 Apr FT
SC Paderborn 07 II
0
Alemannia Aachen
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Alemannia Aachen
30
21
6
3
57
28
29
69
2
Wuppertaler SV
29
17
4
8
63
39
24
55
3
FC Bocholt
30
16
7
7
42
26
16
55
4
Fortuna Cologne
30
15
7
8
55
33
22
52
5
Schalke 04 II
30
13
7
10
57
43
14
46
6
SC Wiedenbrueck
30
13
7
10
42
39
3
46
7
Dueren
30
12
8
10
52
42
10
44
8
SV Roedinghausen
30
13
5
12
41
38
3
44
9
Oberhausen
30
10
13
7
47
31
16
43
10
FC Cologne II
30
12
7
11
45
43
2
43
11
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
29
12
5
12
44
39
5
41
12
FC Guetersloh
30
10
8
12
37
52
-15
38
13
SC Paderborn 07 II
30
9
8
13
48
48
0
35
14
Borussia Monchengladbach II
30
8
8
14
46
55
-9
32
15
Lippstadt
30
8
6
16
38
59
-21
30
16
FC Wegberg-Beeck
30
8
1
21
39
68
-29
25
17
Velbert
30
6
7
17
32
66
-34
25
18
RW Ahlen
30
6
6
18
32
68
-36
24
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Germany - Regionalliga West - Oddsbook