FIXTURES

26 Apr 10:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Babelsberg
26 Apr 10:00
Hansa Rostock II
BFC Dynamo
26 Apr 10:00
VSG Altglienicke
FC Eilenburg
27 Apr 04:00
Chemnitzer FC
ZFC Meuselwitz
27 Apr 04:00
RW Erfurt
FSV Luckenwalde
27 Apr 07:00
Energie Cottbus
Lokomotive Leipzig
28 Apr 04:00
Berliner AK 07
Greifswalder FC
28 Apr 04:00
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Hertha Berlin II
28 Apr 04:00
FSV Zwickau
Carl Zeiss Jena
03 May 10:00
Babelsberg
Berliner AK 07
03 May 10:00
FC Eilenburg
ZFC Meuselwitz
03 May 10:00
Hertha Berlin II
RW Erfurt
04 May 04:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
VSG Altglienicke
04 May 07:00
BFC Dynamo
Energie Cottbus
05 May 04:00
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Chemnitzer FC
05 May 04:00
FSV Luckenwalde
Hansa Rostock II
05 May 04:00
Greifswalder FC
FSV Zwickau
05 May 07:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
12 May 04:00
Berliner AK 07
Lokomotive Leipzig
12 May 04:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BFC Dynamo
12 May 04:00
Energie Cottbus
FSV Luckenwalde
12 May 04:00
FC Eilenburg
Chemnitzer FC
12 May 04:00
FSV Zwickau
Babelsberg
12 May 04:00
Hansa Rostock II
Hertha Berlin II
12 May 04:00
RW Erfurt
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
12 May 04:00
VSG Altglienicke
Greifswalder FC
12 May 04:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
Carl Zeiss Jena
19 May 04:00
Babelsberg
VSG Altglienicke
19 May 04:00
BFC Dynamo
Berliner AK 07
19 May 04:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Eilenburg
19 May 04:00
Chemnitzer FC
RW Erfurt
19 May 04:00
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Hansa Rostock II
19 May 04:00
FSV Luckenwalde
BSG Chemie Leipzig
19 May 04:00
Greifswalder FC
ZFC Meuselwitz
19 May 04:00
Hertha Berlin II
Energie Cottbus
19 May 04:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
FSV Zwickau

RESULTS

21 Apr FT
Babelsberg
0
Energie Cottbus
3
21 Apr FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
3
Berliner AK 07
3
21 Apr FT
Hertha Berlin II
0
Chemnitzer FC
5
20 Apr FT
Greifswalder FC
3
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0
20 Apr FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
2
VSG Altglienicke
2
20 Apr FT
FC Eilenburg
0
FSV Zwickau
2
19 Apr FT
BFC Dynamo
2
RW Erfurt
2
19 Apr FT
FSV Luckenwalde
1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
2
19 Apr FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
Hansa Rostock II
1
14 Apr FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2
Carl Zeiss Jena
2
14 Apr FT
Hansa Rostock II
2
Babelsberg
1
14 Apr FT
Hertha Berlin II
1
FSV Luckenwalde
0
13 Apr FT
RW Erfurt
0
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
13 Apr FT
Chemnitzer FC
1
VSG Altglienicke
3
13 Apr FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
3
BFC Dynamo
1
12 Apr FT
Berliner AK 07
0
FC Eilenburg
2
12 Apr FT
Energie Cottbus
2
Greifswalder FC
1
12 Apr FT
FSV Zwickau
1
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
07 Apr FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
4
Berliner AK 07
2
07 Apr FT
Babelsberg
3
RW Erfurt
1
07 Apr FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
2
07 Apr FT
VSG Altglienicke
2
FSV Zwickau
3
06 Apr FT
FC Eilenburg
1
BSG Chemie Leipzig
3
06 Apr FT
FSV Luckenwalde
1
Chemnitzer FC
2
06 Apr FT
Greifswalder FC
1
Hansa Rostock II
3
05 Apr FT
BFC Dynamo
1
Hertha Berlin II
0
05 Apr FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
Energie Cottbus
1
01 Apr FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
01 Apr FT
Energie Cottbus
2
FC Eilenburg
1
31 Mar FT
Chemnitzer FC
2
FSV Zwickau
0
31 Mar FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1
Babelsberg
1
30 Mar FT
Berliner AK 07
1
VSG Altglienicke
2
30 Mar FT
Hansa Rostock II
1
Carl Zeiss Jena
3
29 Mar FT
Hertha Berlin II
1
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
28 Mar FT
FSV Luckenwalde
2
BFC Dynamo
0
28 Mar FT
RW Erfurt
1
Greifswalder FC
1
27 Mar FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
3
Energie Cottbus
0
27 Mar FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
0
Babelsberg
0
26 Mar FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
2
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
23 Mar FT
BFC Dynamo
3
VSG Altglienicke
2
23 Mar FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
3
Hertha Berlin II
0
20 Mar FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
2
FSV Zwickau
0
19 Mar FT
Babelsberg
1
Chemnitzer FC
0
17 Mar FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
0
Energie Cottbus
1
17 Mar FT
Greifswalder FC
4
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1
17 Mar FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
FSV Luckenwalde
1
16 Mar FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
3
RW Erfurt
1
16 Mar FT
BFC Dynamo
1
Chemnitzer FC
3
16 Mar FT
FC Eilenburg
2
Hansa Rostock II
1
15 Mar FT
Babelsberg
1
Hertha Berlin II
2
15 Mar FT
FSV Zwickau
2
Berliner AK 07
0
15 Mar FT
VSG Altglienicke
4
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0
10 Mar FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1
FSV Zwickau
2
10 Mar FT
Chemnitzer FC
2
Berliner AK 07
0
10 Mar FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1
Carl Zeiss Jena
5
09 Mar FT
BFC Dynamo
4
Lokomotive Leipzig
0
09 Mar FT
Energie Cottbus
0
VSG Altglienicke
0
09 Mar FT
FSV Luckenwalde
1
Babelsberg
2
08 Mar FT
Hansa Rostock II
1
ZFC Meuselwitz
2
08 Mar FT
Hertha Berlin II
0
Greifswalder FC
1
08 Mar FT
RW Erfurt
2
FC Eilenburg
2
06 Mar FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0
06 Mar FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
0
Berliner AK 07
0
03 Mar FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
4
RW Erfurt
1
03 Mar FT
Berliner AK 07
0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1
03 Mar FT
FSV Zwickau
0
Energie Cottbus
2
03 Mar FT
Greifswalder FC
2
FSV Luckenwalde
2
02 Mar FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
Chemnitzer FC
1
02 Mar FT
Babelsberg
1
BFC Dynamo
1
02 Mar FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
3
Hertha Berlin II
1
02 Mar FT
VSG Altglienicke
2
Hansa Rostock II
3
01 Mar FT
FC Eilenburg
2
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1
28 Feb FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
4
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
28 Feb FT
VSG Altglienicke
2
Babelsberg
2
27 Feb FT
Berliner AK 07
0
BFC Dynamo
2
27 Feb FT
Energie Cottbus
3
Hertha Berlin II
0
27 Feb FT
FC Eilenburg
1
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
25 Feb FT
Chemnitzer FC
1
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1
25 Feb FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0
ZFC Meuselwitz
0
24 Feb FT
RW Erfurt
2
VSG Altglienicke
2
24 Feb FT
Hansa Rostock II
0
FSV Zwickau
1
24 Feb FT
Energie Cottbus
2
Berliner AK 07
1
24 Feb FT
FSV Luckenwalde
0
Carl Zeiss Jena
3
23 Feb FT
BFC Dynamo
0
Greifswalder FC
0
23 Feb FT
Hertha Berlin II
2
FC Eilenburg
3
23 Feb FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
Babelsberg
0
21 Feb FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1
FSV Luckenwalde
1
21 Feb FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0
RW Erfurt
0
20 Feb FT
Babelsberg
3
FSV Zwickau
1
18 Feb FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
2
Hertha Berlin II
2
18 Feb FT
Berliner AK 07
2
Hansa Rostock II
1
18 Feb FT
Greifswalder FC
4
Lokomotive Leipzig
0
17 Feb FT
FSV Zwickau
5
RW Erfurt
0
17 Feb FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
2
BFC Dynamo
3
17 Feb FT
VSG Altglienicke
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1
16 Feb FT
FC Eilenburg
0
FSV Luckenwalde
3
13 Feb FT
VSG Altglienicke
2
Lokomotive Leipzig
0
11 Feb FT
BFC Dynamo
2
FC Eilenburg
2
11 Feb FT
FSV Luckenwalde
1
ZFC Meuselwitz
0
11 Feb FT
Hansa Rostock II
2
BSG Chemie Leipzig
3
10 Feb FT
Chemnitzer FC
1
Energie Cottbus
4
10 Feb FT
Babelsberg
0
Greifswalder FC
1
10 Feb FT
RW Erfurt
1
Berliner AK 07
0
09 Feb FT
Hertha Berlin II
0
VSG Altglienicke
2
07 Feb FT
BFC Dynamo
2
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0
07 Feb FT
Energie Cottbus
4
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
3
06 Feb FT
Berliner AK 07
2
FSV Luckenwalde
1
06 Feb FT
Greifswalder FC
1
VSG Altglienicke
2
04 Feb FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
0
BFC Dynamo
1
04 Feb FT
Energie Cottbus
3
Hansa Rostock II
1
03 Feb FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
Babelsberg
1
03 Feb FT
FC Eilenburg
2
Lokomotive Leipzig
4
03 Feb FT
Greifswalder FC
0
Chemnitzer FC
0
03 Feb FT
VSG Altglienicke
3
FSV Luckenwalde
2
02 Feb FT
Berliner AK 07
1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
2
02 Feb FT
FSV Zwickau
4
Hertha Berlin II
1
02 Feb FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1
RW Erfurt
1
31 Jan FT
Chemnitzer FC
2
FC Eilenburg
0
28 Jan FT
Greifswalder FC
3
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
28 Jan FT
FSV Luckenwalde
0
FSV Zwickau
1
28 Jan FT
Hertha Berlin II
3
Berliner AK 07
1
27 Jan FT
RW Erfurt
2
Energie Cottbus
0
27 Jan FT
Babelsberg
1
FC Eilenburg
0
26 Jan FT
Chemnitzer FC
2
Hansa Rostock II
0
24 Jan FT
FSV Luckenwalde
1
Energie Cottbus
1
20 Dec FT
Hertha Berlin II
1
Hansa Rostock II
0
19 Dec FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
2
FSV Zwickau
5
17 Dec FT
Hansa Rostock II
3
RW Erfurt
2
16 Dec FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
Chemnitzer FC
1
16 Dec FT
FC Eilenburg
0
Greifswalder FC
2
15 Dec FT
FSV Zwickau
0
BFC Dynamo
1
12 Dec FT
Hansa Rostock II
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
2
10 Dec FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
Greifswalder FC
2
09 Dec FT
FSV Zwickau
3
Lokomotive Leipzig
2
08 Dec FT
RW Erfurt
7
Chemnitzer FC
2
02 Dec FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
ZFC Meuselwitz
0
26 Nov FT
VSG Altglienicke
0
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
26 Nov FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
25 Nov FT
Energie Cottbus
0
BFC Dynamo
1
25 Nov FT
RW Erfurt
0
Hertha Berlin II
2
25 Nov FT
Chemnitzer FC
2
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1
24 Nov FT
Berliner AK 07
3
Babelsberg
2
24 Nov FT
FSV Zwickau
2
Greifswalder FC
2
24 Nov FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
0
FC Eilenburg
1
21 Nov FT
VSG Altglienicke
2
Chemnitzer FC
1
12 Nov FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
Chemnitzer FC
0
12 Nov FT
BFC Dynamo
0
Hansa Rostock II
0
12 Nov FT
FSV Luckenwalde
4
RW Erfurt
0
11 Nov FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
2
Energie Cottbus
2
11 Nov FT
Greifswalder FC
5
Berliner AK 07
0
10 Nov FT
Babelsberg
2
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0
10 Nov FT
FC Eilenburg
1
VSG Altglienicke
0
10 Nov FT
Hertha Berlin II
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1
08 Nov FT
Hansa Rostock II
1
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
05 Nov FT
FSV Zwickau
2
FC Eilenburg
2
05 Nov FT
Chemnitzer FC
4
Hertha Berlin II
1
05 Nov FT
Energie Cottbus
4
Babelsberg
0
04 Nov FT
RW Erfurt
3
BFC Dynamo
1
04 Nov FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0
Greifswalder FC
0
04 Nov FT
VSG Altglienicke
2
ZFC Meuselwitz
3
03 Nov FT
Berliner AK 07
0
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
03 Nov FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
2
FSV Luckenwalde
0
31 Oct FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
FSV Zwickau
0
29 Oct FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
RW Erfurt
0
29 Oct FT
Babelsberg
1
Hansa Rostock II
0
29 Oct FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0
29 Oct FT
Greifswalder FC
1
Energie Cottbus
1
28 Oct FT
FC Eilenburg
2
Berliner AK 07
2
28 Oct FT
FSV Luckenwalde
2
Hertha Berlin II
0
27 Oct FT
BFC Dynamo
3
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
3
22 Oct FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1
FC Eilenburg
0
22 Oct FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
5
Lokomotive Leipzig
0
22 Oct FT
FSV Zwickau
0
VSG Altglienicke
5
21 Oct FT
Energie Cottbus
0
Carl Zeiss Jena
2
21 Oct FT
Berliner AK 07
1
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
20 Oct FT
Chemnitzer FC
1
FSV Luckenwalde
2
20 Oct FT
Hertha Berlin II
1
BFC Dynamo
2
20 Oct FT
RW Erfurt
0
Babelsberg
1
19 Oct FT
Hansa Rostock II
0
Greifswalder FC
1
14 Oct FT
Hansa Rostock II
1
FSV Luckenwalde
0
08 Oct FT
FSV Zwickau
1
Chemnitzer FC
2
08 Oct FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
2
BSG Chemie Leipzig
4
08 Oct FT
BFC Dynamo
4
FSV Luckenwalde
0
07 Oct FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
5
Hansa Rostock II
1
07 Oct FT
Greifswalder FC
1
RW Erfurt
1
07 Oct FT
VSG Altglienicke
3
Berliner AK 07
1
06 Oct FT
Babelsberg
3
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0
06 Oct FT
FC Eilenburg
1
Energie Cottbus
3
06 Oct FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
3
Hertha Berlin II
3
01 Oct FT
RW Erfurt
1
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
01 Oct FT
Berliner AK 07
2
FSV Zwickau
1
01 Oct FT
Hansa Rostock II
2
FC Eilenburg
2
30 Sep FT
Chemnitzer FC
0
BFC Dynamo
4
30 Sep FT
Energie Cottbus
2
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
30 Sep FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
2
Greifswalder FC
2
29 Sep FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0
VSG Altglienicke
3
29 Sep FT
FSV Luckenwalde
2
Lokomotive Leipzig
0
29 Sep FT
Hertha Berlin II
1
Babelsberg
2
24 Sep FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
4
Hansa Rostock II
2
24 Sep FT
Greifswalder FC
5
Hertha Berlin II
2
24 Sep FT
VSG Altglienicke
1
Energie Cottbus
2
23 Sep FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
BFC Dynamo
1
23 Sep FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
2
23 Sep FT
FC Eilenburg
0
RW Erfurt
0
22 Sep FT
FSV Zwickau
0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0
22 Sep FT
Babelsberg
1
FSV Luckenwalde
2
22 Sep FT
Berliner AK 07
0
Chemnitzer FC
1
17 Sep FT
Energie Cottbus
3
FSV Zwickau
1
17 Sep FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0
Berliner AK 07
0
17 Sep FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0
FC Eilenburg
0
17 Sep FT
Hansa Rostock II
1
VSG Altglienicke
2
16 Sep FT
Hertha Berlin II
1
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
16 Sep FT
RW Erfurt
1
ZFC Meuselwitz
2
15 Sep FT
BFC Dynamo
3
Babelsberg
0
15 Sep FT
Chemnitzer FC
1
Lokomotive Leipzig
0
15 Sep FT
FSV Luckenwalde
1
Greifswalder FC
5
03 Sep FT
Babelsberg
4
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
03 Sep FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1
03 Sep FT
FSV Zwickau
3
Hansa Rostock II
2
03 Sep FT
Greifswalder FC
0
BFC Dynamo
0
02 Sep FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1
Chemnitzer FC
0
02 Sep FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
3
FSV Luckenwalde
0
01 Sep FT
Berliner AK 07
0
Energie Cottbus
4
01 Sep FT
FC Eilenburg
3
Hertha Berlin II
2
31 Aug FT
VSG Altglienicke
1
RW Erfurt
1
29 Aug FT
Chemnitzer FC
0
Babelsberg
0
27 Aug FT
RW Erfurt
4
FSV Zwickau
1
27 Aug FT
Hansa Rostock II
1
Berliner AK 07
1
27 Aug FT
Hertha Berlin II
1
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
26 Aug FT
Energie Cottbus
1
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1
26 Aug FT
FSV Luckenwalde
3
FC Eilenburg
3
26 Aug FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
0
Greifswalder FC
1
25 Aug FT
BFC Dynamo
2
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
25 Aug FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1
VSG Altglienicke
0
23 Aug FT
Berliner AK 07
0
Hertha Berlin II
1
20 Aug FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
2
Lokomotive Leipzig
3
20 Aug FT
Energie Cottbus
2
Chemnitzer FC
0
20 Aug FT
Greifswalder FC
1
Babelsberg
0
19 Aug FT
FC Eilenburg
1
BFC Dynamo
3
19 Aug FT
Berliner AK 07
0
RW Erfurt
4
19 Aug FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2
Hansa Rostock II
0
18 Aug FT
FSV Zwickau
1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1
18 Aug FT
VSG Altglienicke
2
Hertha Berlin II
6
18 Aug FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
FSV Luckenwalde
2
16 Aug FT
RW Erfurt
4
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2
16 Aug FT
Babelsberg
2
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
16 Aug FT
Chemnitzer FC
1
Greifswalder FC
2
16 Aug FT
Hansa Rostock II
2
Energie Cottbus
3
16 Aug FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
2
FC Eilenburg
1
15 Aug FT
BFC Dynamo
1
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
15 Aug FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0
Berliner AK 07
0
15 Aug FT
FSV Luckenwalde
1
VSG Altglienicke
4
15 Aug FT
Hertha Berlin II
4
FSV Zwickau
3
06 Aug FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
3
Lokomotive Leipzig
2
06 Aug FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0
06 Aug FT
VSG Altglienicke
3
BFC Dynamo
1
05 Aug FT
Energie Cottbus
1
RW Erfurt
1
05 Aug FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
Greifswalder FC
1
05 Aug FT
Hansa Rostock II
6
Chemnitzer FC
1
04 Aug FT
FC Eilenburg
0
Babelsberg
1
04 Aug FT
FSV Zwickau
2
FSV Luckenwalde
0
30 Jul FT
Babelsberg
2
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
30 Jul FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
2
Energie Cottbus
1
30 Jul FT
FSV Luckenwalde
6
Berliner AK 07
0
29 Jul FT
Chemnitzer FC
0
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
29 Jul FT
BFC Dynamo
3
FSV Zwickau
0
29 Jul FT
Greifswalder FC
3
FC Eilenburg
1
28 Jul FT
Hertha Berlin II
3
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0
28 Jul FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
2
VSG Altglienicke
1
28 Jul FT
RW Erfurt
2
Hansa Rostock II
0

results

28 Jul FT
Hertha Berlin II
3
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0
28 Jul FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
2
VSG Altglienicke
1
28 Jul FT
RW Erfurt
2
Hansa Rostock II
0
29 Jul FT
BFC Dynamo
3
FSV Zwickau
0
29 Jul FT
Greifswalder FC
3
FC Eilenburg
1
29 Jul FT
Chemnitzer FC
0
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
30 Jul FT
Babelsberg
2
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
30 Jul FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
2
Energie Cottbus
1
30 Jul FT
FSV Luckenwalde
6
Berliner AK 07
0
04 Aug FT
FC Eilenburg
0
Babelsberg
1
04 Aug FT
FSV Zwickau
2
FSV Luckenwalde
0
05 Aug FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
Greifswalder FC
1
05 Aug FT
Hansa Rostock II
6
Chemnitzer FC
1
05 Aug FT
Energie Cottbus
1
RW Erfurt
1
06 Aug FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0
06 Aug FT
VSG Altglienicke
3
BFC Dynamo
1
06 Aug FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
3
Lokomotive Leipzig
2
15 Aug FT
BFC Dynamo
1
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
15 Aug FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0
Berliner AK 07
0
15 Aug FT
FSV Luckenwalde
1
VSG Altglienicke
4
15 Aug FT
Hertha Berlin II
4
FSV Zwickau
3
16 Aug FT
Babelsberg
2
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
16 Aug FT
Chemnitzer FC
1
Greifswalder FC
2
16 Aug FT
Hansa Rostock II
2
Energie Cottbus
3
16 Aug FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
2
FC Eilenburg
1
16 Aug FT
RW Erfurt
4
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2
18 Aug FT
FSV Zwickau
1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1
18 Aug FT
VSG Altglienicke
2
Hertha Berlin II
6
18 Aug FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
FSV Luckenwalde
2
19 Aug FT
Berliner AK 07
0
RW Erfurt
4
19 Aug FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2
Hansa Rostock II
0
19 Aug FT
FC Eilenburg
1
BFC Dynamo
3
20 Aug FT
Energie Cottbus
2
Chemnitzer FC
0
20 Aug FT
Greifswalder FC
1
Babelsberg
0
20 Aug FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
2
Lokomotive Leipzig
3
23 Aug FT
Berliner AK 07
0
Hertha Berlin II
1
25 Aug FT
BFC Dynamo
2
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
25 Aug FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1
VSG Altglienicke
0
26 Aug FT
Energie Cottbus
1
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1
26 Aug FT
FSV Luckenwalde
3
FC Eilenburg
3
26 Aug FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
0
Greifswalder FC
1
27 Aug FT
Hansa Rostock II
1
Berliner AK 07
1
27 Aug FT
Hertha Berlin II
1
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
27 Aug FT
RW Erfurt
4
FSV Zwickau
1
29 Aug FT
Chemnitzer FC
0
Babelsberg
0
31 Aug FT
VSG Altglienicke
1
RW Erfurt
1
01 Sep FT
Berliner AK 07
0
Energie Cottbus
4
01 Sep FT
FC Eilenburg
3
Hertha Berlin II
2
02 Sep FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
3
FSV Luckenwalde
0
02 Sep FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1
Chemnitzer FC
0
03 Sep FT
FSV Zwickau
3
Hansa Rostock II
2
03 Sep FT
Greifswalder FC
0
BFC Dynamo
0
03 Sep FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1
03 Sep FT
Babelsberg
4
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
15 Sep FT
BFC Dynamo
3
Babelsberg
0
15 Sep FT
Chemnitzer FC
1
Lokomotive Leipzig
0
15 Sep FT
FSV Luckenwalde
1
Greifswalder FC
5
16 Sep FT
Hertha Berlin II
1
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
16 Sep FT
RW Erfurt
1
ZFC Meuselwitz
2
17 Sep FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0
Berliner AK 07
0
17 Sep FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0
FC Eilenburg
0
17 Sep FT
Hansa Rostock II
1
VSG Altglienicke
2
17 Sep FT
Energie Cottbus
3
FSV Zwickau
1
22 Sep FT
Babelsberg
1
FSV Luckenwalde
2
22 Sep FT
Berliner AK 07
0
Chemnitzer FC
1
22 Sep FT
FSV Zwickau
0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0
23 Sep FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
2
23 Sep FT
FC Eilenburg
0
RW Erfurt
0
23 Sep FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
BFC Dynamo
1
24 Sep FT
Greifswalder FC
5
Hertha Berlin II
2
24 Sep FT
VSG Altglienicke
1
Energie Cottbus
2
24 Sep FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
4
Hansa Rostock II
2
29 Sep FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0
VSG Altglienicke
3
29 Sep FT
FSV Luckenwalde
2
Lokomotive Leipzig
0
29 Sep FT
Hertha Berlin II
1
Babelsberg
2
30 Sep FT
Energie Cottbus
2
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
30 Sep FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
2
Greifswalder FC
2
30 Sep FT
Chemnitzer FC
0
BFC Dynamo
4
01 Oct FT
Berliner AK 07
2
FSV Zwickau
1
01 Oct FT
Hansa Rostock II
2
FC Eilenburg
2
01 Oct FT
RW Erfurt
1
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
06 Oct FT
Babelsberg
3
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0
06 Oct FT
FC Eilenburg
1
Energie Cottbus
3
06 Oct FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
3
Hertha Berlin II
3
07 Oct FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
5
Hansa Rostock II
1
07 Oct FT
Greifswalder FC
1
RW Erfurt
1
07 Oct FT
VSG Altglienicke
3
Berliner AK 07
1
08 Oct FT
BFC Dynamo
4
FSV Luckenwalde
0
08 Oct FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
2
BSG Chemie Leipzig
4
08 Oct FT
FSV Zwickau
1
Chemnitzer FC
2
14 Oct FT
Hansa Rostock II
1
FSV Luckenwalde
0
19 Oct FT
Hansa Rostock II
0
Greifswalder FC
1
20 Oct FT
Chemnitzer FC
1
FSV Luckenwalde
2
20 Oct FT
Hertha Berlin II
1
BFC Dynamo
2
20 Oct FT
RW Erfurt
0
Babelsberg
1
21 Oct FT
Berliner AK 07
1
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
21 Oct FT
Energie Cottbus
0
Carl Zeiss Jena
2
22 Oct FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
5
Lokomotive Leipzig
0
22 Oct FT
FSV Zwickau
0
VSG Altglienicke
5
22 Oct FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1
FC Eilenburg
0
27 Oct FT
BFC Dynamo
3
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
3
28 Oct FT
FC Eilenburg
2
Berliner AK 07
2
28 Oct FT
FSV Luckenwalde
2
Hertha Berlin II
0
29 Oct FT
Babelsberg
1
Hansa Rostock II
0
29 Oct FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0
29 Oct FT
Greifswalder FC
1
Energie Cottbus
1
29 Oct FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
RW Erfurt
0
31 Oct FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
FSV Zwickau
0
03 Nov FT
Berliner AK 07
0
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
03 Nov FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
2
FSV Luckenwalde
0
04 Nov FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0
Greifswalder FC
0
04 Nov FT
VSG Altglienicke
2
ZFC Meuselwitz
3
04 Nov FT
RW Erfurt
3
BFC Dynamo
1
05 Nov FT
Chemnitzer FC
4
Hertha Berlin II
1
05 Nov FT
Energie Cottbus
4
Babelsberg
0
05 Nov FT
FSV Zwickau
2
FC Eilenburg
2
08 Nov FT
Hansa Rostock II
1
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
10 Nov FT
Babelsberg
2
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0
10 Nov FT
FC Eilenburg
1
VSG Altglienicke
0
10 Nov FT
Hertha Berlin II
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1
11 Nov FT
Greifswalder FC
5
Berliner AK 07
0
11 Nov FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
2
Energie Cottbus
2
12 Nov FT
BFC Dynamo
0
Hansa Rostock II
0
12 Nov FT
FSV Luckenwalde
4
RW Erfurt
0
12 Nov FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
Chemnitzer FC
0
21 Nov FT
VSG Altglienicke
2
Chemnitzer FC
1
24 Nov FT
Berliner AK 07
3
Babelsberg
2
24 Nov FT
FSV Zwickau
2
Greifswalder FC
2
24 Nov FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
0
FC Eilenburg
1
25 Nov FT
Chemnitzer FC
2
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1
25 Nov FT
RW Erfurt
0
Hertha Berlin II
2
25 Nov FT
Energie Cottbus
0
BFC Dynamo
1
26 Nov FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
26 Nov FT
VSG Altglienicke
0
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
02 Dec FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
ZFC Meuselwitz
0
08 Dec FT
RW Erfurt
7
Chemnitzer FC
2
09 Dec FT
FSV Zwickau
3
Lokomotive Leipzig
2
10 Dec FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
Greifswalder FC
2
12 Dec FT
Hansa Rostock II
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
2
15 Dec FT
FSV Zwickau
0
BFC Dynamo
1
16 Dec FT
FC Eilenburg
0
Greifswalder FC
2
16 Dec FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
Chemnitzer FC
1
17 Dec FT
Hansa Rostock II
3
RW Erfurt
2
19 Dec FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
2
FSV Zwickau
5
20 Dec FT
Hertha Berlin II
1
Hansa Rostock II
0
24 Jan FT
FSV Luckenwalde
1
Energie Cottbus
1
26 Jan FT
Chemnitzer FC
2
Hansa Rostock II
0
27 Jan FT
Babelsberg
1
FC Eilenburg
0
27 Jan FT
RW Erfurt
2
Energie Cottbus
0
28 Jan FT
FSV Luckenwalde
0
FSV Zwickau
1
28 Jan FT
Hertha Berlin II
3
Berliner AK 07
1
28 Jan FT
Greifswalder FC
3
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
31 Jan FT
Chemnitzer FC
2
FC Eilenburg
0
02 Feb FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1
RW Erfurt
1
02 Feb FT
Berliner AK 07
1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
2
02 Feb FT
FSV Zwickau
4
Hertha Berlin II
1
03 Feb FT
FC Eilenburg
2
Lokomotive Leipzig
4
03 Feb FT
Greifswalder FC
0
Chemnitzer FC
0
03 Feb FT
VSG Altglienicke
3
FSV Luckenwalde
2
03 Feb FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
Babelsberg
1
04 Feb FT
Energie Cottbus
3
Hansa Rostock II
1
04 Feb FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
0
BFC Dynamo
1
06 Feb FT
Greifswalder FC
1
VSG Altglienicke
2
06 Feb FT
Berliner AK 07
2
FSV Luckenwalde
1
07 Feb FT
BFC Dynamo
2
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0
07 Feb FT
Energie Cottbus
4
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
3
09 Feb FT
Hertha Berlin II
0
VSG Altglienicke
2
10 Feb FT
Babelsberg
0
Greifswalder FC
1
10 Feb FT
RW Erfurt
1
Berliner AK 07
0
10 Feb FT
Chemnitzer FC
1
Energie Cottbus
4
11 Feb FT
BFC Dynamo
2
FC Eilenburg
2
11 Feb FT
FSV Luckenwalde
1
ZFC Meuselwitz
0
11 Feb FT
Hansa Rostock II
2
BSG Chemie Leipzig
3
13 Feb FT
VSG Altglienicke
2
Lokomotive Leipzig
0
16 Feb FT
FC Eilenburg
0
FSV Luckenwalde
3
17 Feb FT
VSG Altglienicke
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1
17 Feb FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
2
BFC Dynamo
3
17 Feb FT
FSV Zwickau
5
RW Erfurt
0
18 Feb FT
Berliner AK 07
2
Hansa Rostock II
1
18 Feb FT
Greifswalder FC
4
Lokomotive Leipzig
0
18 Feb FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
2
Hertha Berlin II
2
20 Feb FT
Babelsberg
3
FSV Zwickau
1
21 Feb FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1
FSV Luckenwalde
1
21 Feb FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0
RW Erfurt
0
23 Feb FT
BFC Dynamo
0
Greifswalder FC
0
23 Feb FT
Hertha Berlin II
2
FC Eilenburg
3
23 Feb FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
Babelsberg
0
24 Feb FT
Energie Cottbus
2
Berliner AK 07
1
24 Feb FT
FSV Luckenwalde
0
Carl Zeiss Jena
3
24 Feb FT
Hansa Rostock II
0
FSV Zwickau
1
24 Feb FT
RW Erfurt
2
VSG Altglienicke
2
25 Feb FT
Chemnitzer FC
1
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1
25 Feb FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0
ZFC Meuselwitz
0
27 Feb FT
Berliner AK 07
0
BFC Dynamo
2
27 Feb FT
Energie Cottbus
3
Hertha Berlin II
0
27 Feb FT
FC Eilenburg
1
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
28 Feb FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
4
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
28 Feb FT
VSG Altglienicke
2
Babelsberg
2
01 Mar FT
FC Eilenburg
2
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1
02 Mar FT
Babelsberg
1
BFC Dynamo
1
02 Mar FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
3
Hertha Berlin II
1
02 Mar FT
VSG Altglienicke
2
Hansa Rostock II
3
02 Mar FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
Chemnitzer FC
1
03 Mar FT
Berliner AK 07
0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1
03 Mar FT
FSV Zwickau
0
Energie Cottbus
2
03 Mar FT
Greifswalder FC
2
FSV Luckenwalde
2
03 Mar FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
4
RW Erfurt
1
06 Mar FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0
06 Mar FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
0
Berliner AK 07
0
08 Mar FT
Hansa Rostock II
1
ZFC Meuselwitz
2
08 Mar FT
Hertha Berlin II
0
Greifswalder FC
1
08 Mar FT
RW Erfurt
2
FC Eilenburg
2
09 Mar FT
Energie Cottbus
0
VSG Altglienicke
0
09 Mar FT
FSV Luckenwalde
1
Babelsberg
2
09 Mar FT
BFC Dynamo
4
Lokomotive Leipzig
0
10 Mar FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1
FSV Zwickau
2
10 Mar FT
Chemnitzer FC
2
Berliner AK 07
0
10 Mar FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1
Carl Zeiss Jena
5
15 Mar FT
Babelsberg
1
Hertha Berlin II
2
15 Mar FT
FSV Zwickau
2
Berliner AK 07
0
15 Mar FT
VSG Altglienicke
4
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0
16 Mar FT
BFC Dynamo
1
Chemnitzer FC
3
16 Mar FT
FC Eilenburg
2
Hansa Rostock II
1
16 Mar FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
3
RW Erfurt
1
17 Mar FT
Greifswalder FC
4
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1
17 Mar FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
FSV Luckenwalde
1
17 Mar FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
0
Energie Cottbus
1
19 Mar FT
Babelsberg
1
Chemnitzer FC
0
20 Mar FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
2
FSV Zwickau
0
23 Mar FT
BFC Dynamo
3
VSG Altglienicke
2
23 Mar FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
3
Hertha Berlin II
0
26 Mar FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
2
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
27 Mar FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
0
Babelsberg
0
27 Mar FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
3
Energie Cottbus
0
28 Mar FT
FSV Luckenwalde
2
BFC Dynamo
0
28 Mar FT
RW Erfurt
1
Greifswalder FC
1
29 Mar FT
Hertha Berlin II
1
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
30 Mar FT
Berliner AK 07
1
VSG Altglienicke
2
30 Mar FT
Hansa Rostock II
1
Carl Zeiss Jena
3
31 Mar FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1
Babelsberg
1
31 Mar FT
Chemnitzer FC
2
FSV Zwickau
0
01 Apr FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
01 Apr FT
Energie Cottbus
2
FC Eilenburg
1
05 Apr FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
Energie Cottbus
1
05 Apr FT
BFC Dynamo
1
Hertha Berlin II
0
06 Apr FT
FSV Luckenwalde
1
Chemnitzer FC
2
06 Apr FT
Greifswalder FC
1
Hansa Rostock II
3
06 Apr FT
FC Eilenburg
1
BSG Chemie Leipzig
3
07 Apr FT
Babelsberg
3
RW Erfurt
1
07 Apr FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
2
07 Apr FT
VSG Altglienicke
2
FSV Zwickau
3
07 Apr FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
4
Berliner AK 07
2
12 Apr FT
Berliner AK 07
0
FC Eilenburg
2
12 Apr FT
Energie Cottbus
2
Greifswalder FC
1
12 Apr FT
FSV Zwickau
1
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
13 Apr FT
Chemnitzer FC
1
VSG Altglienicke
3
13 Apr FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
3
BFC Dynamo
1
13 Apr FT
RW Erfurt
0
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
14 Apr FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2
Carl Zeiss Jena
2
14 Apr FT
Hansa Rostock II
2
Babelsberg
1
14 Apr FT
Hertha Berlin II
1
FSV Luckenwalde
0
19 Apr FT
BFC Dynamo
2
RW Erfurt
2
19 Apr FT
FSV Luckenwalde
1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
2
19 Apr FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
Hansa Rostock II
1
20 Apr FT
FC Eilenburg
0
FSV Zwickau
2
20 Apr FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
2
VSG Altglienicke
2
20 Apr FT
Greifswalder FC
3
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0
21 Apr FT
Babelsberg
0
Energie Cottbus
3
21 Apr FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
3
Berliner AK 07
3
21 Apr FT
Hertha Berlin II
0
Chemnitzer FC
5
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Energie Cottbus
30
18
7
5
57
31
26
61
2
Greifswalder FC
30
16
11
3
56
24
32
59
3
BFC Dynamo
30
16
9
5
53
31
22
57
4
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
30
15
8
7
43
34
9
53
5
VSG Altglienicke
30
14
6
10
59
42
17
48
6
Babelsberg
30
14
6
10
38
34
4
48
7
Chemnitzer FC
30
13
5
12
39
42
-3
44
8
Carl Zeiss Jena
30
11
10
9
50
39
11
43
9
BSG Chemie Leipzig
30
11
9
10
34
38
-4
42
10
FSV Zwickau
30
12
5
13
47
50
-3
41
11
Lokomotive Leipzig
30
9
10
11
38
50
-12
37
12
RW Erfurt
30
8
11
11
45
47
-2
35
13
ZFC Meuselwitz
30
9
8
13
40
43
-3
35
14
FSV Luckenwalde
30
10
5
15
42
48
-6
35
15
Hertha Berlin II
30
9
5
16
42
59
-17
32
16
FC Eilenburg
30
7
9
14
36
52
-16
30
17
Hansa Rostock II
30
6
5
19
38
56
-18
23
18
Berliner AK 07
30
4
7
19
23
60
-37
19
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Germany - Regionalliga Nordost - Oddsbook