FIXTURES

RESULTS

18 May FT
1. FC Nuremberg II
4
SV Schalding-Heining
0
18 May FT
Burghausen
4
Augsburg II
1
18 May FT
Eintracht Bamberg
2
Bayern Munich II
1
18 May FT
FC Schweinfurt
3
SpVgg Bayreuth
1
18 May FT
TSV Buchbach
5
TSV Aubstadt
2
18 May FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
4
Ansbach
4
18 May FT
Wurzburger Kickers
4
DJK Vilzing
0
17 May FT
Turkgucu Munchen
0
FC Memmingen
1
15 May FT
Greuther Furth II
2
FV Illertissen
1
11 May FT
Ansbach
3
FC Schweinfurt
1
11 May FT
Augsburg II
3
Eintracht Bamberg
0
11 May FT
DJK Vilzing
7
Turkgucu Munchen
0
11 May FT
FV Illertissen
1
TSV Buchbach
2
11 May FT
Greuther Furth II
1
Bayern Munich II
2
11 May FT
SV Schalding-Heining
0
Wurzburger Kickers
3
11 May FT
TSV Aubstadt
1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
10 May FT
FC Memmingen
0
Burghausen
3
10 May FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
0
1. FC Nuremberg II
0
04 May FT
Eintracht Bamberg
2
FC Memmingen
3
04 May FT
1. FC Nuremberg II
3
FC Schweinfurt
0
04 May FT
Ansbach
4
TSV Aubstadt
1
04 May FT
Burghausen
1
DJK Vilzing
2
04 May FT
Greuther Furth II
1
Augsburg II
1
03 May FT
TSV Buchbach
1
Bayern Munich II
1
03 May FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
FV Illertissen
0
03 May FT
Turkgucu Munchen
2
SV Schalding-Heining
1
30 Apr FT
Wurzburger Kickers
3
SpVgg Bayreuth
0
28 Apr FT
Augsburg II
3
TSV Buchbach
0
27 Apr FT
1. FC Nuremberg II
1
Wurzburger Kickers
0
27 Apr FT
Bayern Munich II
1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
27 Apr FT
DJK Vilzing
0
Eintracht Bamberg
1
27 Apr FT
FC Schweinfurt
2
TSV Aubstadt
2
27 Apr FT
SV Schalding-Heining
1
Burghausen
2
26 Apr FT
FC Memmingen
1
Greuther Furth II
0
26 Apr FT
FV Illertissen
4
Ansbach
0
26 Apr FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
4
Turkgucu Munchen
0
24 Apr FT
Bayern Munich II
0
TSV Buchbach
0
20 Apr FT
Ansbach
0
Bayern Munich II
2
20 Apr FT
Eintracht Bamberg
2
SV Schalding-Heining
0
20 Apr FT
Greuther Furth II
2
DJK Vilzing
1
20 Apr FT
TSV Aubstadt
0
FV Illertissen
2
20 Apr FT
Turkgucu Munchen
0
1. FC Nuremberg II
2
19 Apr FT
TSV Buchbach
3
FC Memmingen
2
19 Apr FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
Augsburg II
1
19 Apr FT
Wurzburger Kickers
3
FC Schweinfurt
0
19 Apr FT
Burghausen
1
SpVgg Bayreuth
1
16 Apr FT
Greuther Furth II
3
Wurzburger Kickers
1
13 Apr FT
1. FC Nuremberg II
2
Burghausen
1
13 Apr FT
Augsburg II
3
Ansbach
0
13 Apr FT
DJK Vilzing
3
TSV Buchbach
1
13 Apr FT
FC Schweinfurt
0
FV Illertissen
2
13 Apr FT
SV Schalding-Heining
1
Greuther Furth II
2
13 Apr FT
Wurzburger Kickers
4
Turkgucu Munchen
0
12 Apr FT
Bayern Munich II
1
TSV Aubstadt
1
12 Apr FT
FC Memmingen
0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
12 Apr FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
2
Eintracht Bamberg
1
07 Apr FT
Turkgucu Munchen
3
FC Schweinfurt
3
06 Apr FT
Ansbach
0
FC Memmingen
1
06 Apr FT
Burghausen
0
Wurzburger Kickers
1
06 Apr FT
Eintracht Bamberg
2
1. FC Nuremberg II
6
06 Apr FT
Greuther Furth II
0
SpVgg Bayreuth
1
06 Apr FT
TSV Aubstadt
1
Augsburg II
1
06 Apr FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
DJK Vilzing
2
05 Apr FT
FV Illertissen
1
Bayern Munich II
1
05 Apr FT
TSV Buchbach
1
SV Schalding-Heining
1
02 Apr FT
1. FC Nuremberg II
2
Bayern Munich II
0
02 Apr FT
Ansbach
5
Turkgucu Munchen
0
02 Apr FT
TSV Aubstadt
1
Wurzburger Kickers
1
30 Mar FT
1. FC Nuremberg II
1
Greuther Furth II
2
30 Mar FT
Augsburg II
2
FV Illertissen
2
30 Mar FT
DJK Vilzing
1
Ansbach
2
30 Mar FT
FC Memmingen
0
TSV Aubstadt
1
30 Mar FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
0
TSV Buchbach
2
30 Mar FT
SV Schalding-Heining
2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
30 Mar FT
Turkgucu Munchen
0
Burghausen
4
30 Mar FT
Wurzburger Kickers
4
Eintracht Bamberg
0
28 Mar FT
Bayern Munich II
2
FC Schweinfurt
0
25 Mar FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
SpVgg Bayreuth
0
23 Mar FT
Ansbach
1
SV Schalding-Heining
2
23 Mar FT
Burghausen
2
FC Schweinfurt
0
23 Mar FT
Eintracht Bamberg
1
Turkgucu Munchen
1
23 Mar FT
FV Illertissen
3
FC Memmingen
1
23 Mar FT
TSV Aubstadt
0
DJK Vilzing
2
22 Mar FT
Bayern Munich II
0
Augsburg II
0
22 Mar FT
TSV Buchbach
1
1. FC Nuremberg II
3
18 Mar FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
2
Ansbach
0
17 Mar FT
1. FC Nuremberg II
4
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
17 Mar FT
Turkgucu Munchen
1
Greuther Furth II
3
16 Mar FT
DJK Vilzing
1
FV Illertissen
2
16 Mar FT
FC Memmingen
0
Bayern Munich II
4
16 Mar FT
FC Schweinfurt
1
Augsburg II
0
16 Mar FT
SV Schalding-Heining
0
TSV Aubstadt
1
15 Mar FT
Burghausen
2
Eintracht Bamberg
2
15 Mar FT
Wurzburger Kickers
1
TSV Buchbach
1
12 Mar FT
Augsburg II
2
SV Schalding-Heining
1
12 Mar FT
Greuther Furth II
2
FC Schweinfurt
0
09 Mar FT
Ansbach
0
1. FC Nuremberg II
3
09 Mar FT
Eintracht Bamberg
0
FC Schweinfurt
1
09 Mar FT
FV Illertissen
3
SV Schalding-Heining
0
09 Mar FT
Greuther Furth II
0
Burghausen
1
09 Mar FT
TSV Aubstadt
2
SpVgg Bayreuth
2
09 Mar FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
Wurzburger Kickers
2
08 Mar FT
Augsburg II
1
FC Memmingen
1
08 Mar FT
Bayern Munich II
2
DJK Vilzing
0
08 Mar FT
TSV Buchbach
1
Turkgucu Munchen
0
03 Mar FT
1. FC Nuremberg II
1
TSV Aubstadt
1
03 Mar FT
Turkgucu Munchen
1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2
02 Mar FT
Burghausen
2
TSV Buchbach
0
02 Mar FT
DJK Vilzing
1
Augsburg II
1
02 Mar FT
Eintracht Bamberg
1
Greuther Furth II
3
02 Mar FT
FC Schweinfurt
2
FC Memmingen
2
02 Mar FT
SV Schalding-Heining
1
Bayern Munich II
1
02 Mar FT
Wurzburger Kickers
4
Ansbach
0
01 Mar FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
0
FV Illertissen
1
24 Feb FT
FC Schweinfurt
0
DJK Vilzing
1
24 Feb FT
TSV Buchbach
0
Eintracht Bamberg
0
24 Feb FT
Turkgucu Munchen
0
TSV Aubstadt
1
24 Feb FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
Bayern Munich II
1
19 Feb FT
Bayern Munich II
0
Greuther Furth II
1
26 Nov FT
Bayern Munich II
4
SpVgg Bayreuth
0
25 Nov FT
FC Memmingen
0
DJK Vilzing
5
25 Nov FT
FV Illertissen
3
1. FC Nuremberg II
1
25 Nov FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
Burghausen
1
18 Nov FT
Eintracht Bamberg
2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
18 Nov FT
Greuther Furth II
4
TSV Buchbach
0
18 Nov FT
SV Schalding-Heining
2
FC Memmingen
1
17 Nov FT
Burghausen
0
Ansbach
0
17 Nov FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
0
Augsburg II
1
17 Nov FT
Wurzburger Kickers
2
FV Illertissen
0
11 Nov FT
Ansbach
0
Eintracht Bamberg
0
11 Nov FT
DJK Vilzing
3
SV Schalding-Heining
1
11 Nov FT
FC Memmingen
1
SpVgg Bayreuth
2
11 Nov FT
FV Illertissen
1
Turkgucu Munchen
2
11 Nov FT
TSV Aubstadt
0
Burghausen
1
11 Nov FT
TSV Buchbach
4
FC Schweinfurt
1
11 Nov FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
Greuther Furth II
2
10 Nov FT
Augsburg II
5
1. FC Nuremberg II
4
10 Nov FT
Bayern Munich II
1
Wurzburger Kickers
1
05 Nov FT
1. FC Nuremberg II
2
FC Memmingen
1
05 Nov FT
Turkgucu Munchen
2
Bayern Munich II
0
04 Nov FT
Burghausen
3
FV Illertissen
2
04 Nov FT
Eintracht Bamberg
0
TSV Aubstadt
3
04 Nov FT
FC Schweinfurt
3
SV Schalding-Heining
1
04 Nov FT
Greuther Furth II
3
Ansbach
4
04 Nov FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
0
DJK Vilzing
0
04 Nov FT
TSV Buchbach
1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
3
04 Nov FT
Wurzburger Kickers
6
Augsburg II
2
31 Oct FT
Augsburg II
4
Bayern Munich II
0
28 Oct FT
Ansbach
5
TSV Buchbach
0
28 Oct FT
DJK Vilzing
4
1. FC Nuremberg II
1
28 Oct FT
FV Illertissen
0
Eintracht Bamberg
0
28 Oct FT
SV Schalding-Heining
0
SpVgg Bayreuth
0
28 Oct FT
TSV Aubstadt
3
Greuther Furth II
0
28 Oct FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
FC Schweinfurt
2
27 Oct FT
Augsburg II
0
Turkgucu Munchen
1
27 Oct FT
Bayern Munich II
4
Burghausen
1
27 Oct FT
FC Memmingen
0
Wurzburger Kickers
5
21 Oct FT
Ansbach
3
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
21 Oct FT
Augsburg II
3
Burghausen
1
21 Oct FT
DJK Vilzing
1
Wurzburger Kickers
3
21 Oct FT
FV Illertissen
2
Greuther Furth II
2
21 Oct FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
3
FC Schweinfurt
0
21 Oct FT
SV Schalding-Heining
0
1. FC Nuremberg II
1
21 Oct FT
TSV Aubstadt
3
TSV Buchbach
1
20 Oct FT
Bayern Munich II
6
Eintracht Bamberg
3
20 Oct FT
FC Memmingen
0
Turkgucu Munchen
2
17 Oct FT
Burghausen
5
FC Memmingen
3
17 Oct FT
Eintracht Bamberg
0
Augsburg II
0
17 Oct FT
FC Schweinfurt
2
Ansbach
0
17 Oct FT
TSV Buchbach
2
FV Illertissen
3
17 Oct FT
Turkgucu Munchen
1
DJK Vilzing
1
17 Oct FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
TSV Aubstadt
0
17 Oct FT
Wurzburger Kickers
2
SV Schalding-Heining
2
17 Oct FT
1. FC Nuremberg II
2
SpVgg Bayreuth
2
14 Oct FT
Augsburg II
4
Greuther Furth II
2
14 Oct FT
DJK Vilzing
2
Burghausen
0
14 Oct FT
FC Schweinfurt
3
1. FC Nuremberg II
2
14 Oct FT
FV Illertissen
2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
14 Oct FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
1
Wurzburger Kickers
2
14 Oct FT
SV Schalding-Heining
1
Turkgucu Munchen
4
14 Oct FT
TSV Aubstadt
2
Ansbach
0
13 Oct FT
FC Memmingen
2
Eintracht Bamberg
3
08 Oct FT
Greuther Furth II
1
FC Memmingen
2
08 Oct FT
TSV Buchbach
2
Augsburg II
1
08 Oct FT
Turkgucu Munchen
1
SpVgg Bayreuth
0
07 Oct FT
Ansbach
4
FV Illertissen
0
07 Oct FT
Burghausen
3
SV Schalding-Heining
0
07 Oct FT
Eintracht Bamberg
1
DJK Vilzing
4
07 Oct FT
TSV Aubstadt
5
FC Schweinfurt
0
07 Oct FT
Wurzburger Kickers
3
1. FC Nuremberg II
1
03 Oct FT
FC Memmingen
3
TSV Buchbach
2
03 Oct FT
SV Schalding-Heining
0
Eintracht Bamberg
2
03 Oct FT
Augsburg II
1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2
03 Oct FT
Bayern Munich II
4
Ansbach
2
03 Oct FT
DJK Vilzing
3
Greuther Furth II
1
03 Oct FT
FC Schweinfurt
0
Wurzburger Kickers
2
03 Oct FT
FV Illertissen
1
TSV Aubstadt
0
03 Oct FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
1
Burghausen
1
30 Sep FT
Eintracht Bamberg
2
SpVgg Bayreuth
2
30 Sep FT
Ansbach
1
Augsburg II
0
30 Sep FT
FV Illertissen
1
FC Schweinfurt
3
30 Sep FT
TSV Aubstadt
0
Bayern Munich II
0
29 Sep FT
Burghausen
1
1. FC Nuremberg II
4
29 Sep FT
TSV Buchbach
1
DJK Vilzing
2
29 Sep FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2
FC Memmingen
1
28 Sep FT
Turkgucu Munchen
0
Wurzburger Kickers
1
23 Sep FT
1. FC Nuremberg II
4
Eintracht Bamberg
0
23 Sep FT
DJK Vilzing
2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
23 Sep FT
FC Schweinfurt
1
Turkgucu Munchen
1
22 Sep FT
Augsburg II
5
TSV Aubstadt
0
22 Sep FT
Bayern Munich II
3
FV Illertissen
2
22 Sep FT
FC Memmingen
2
Ansbach
1
22 Sep FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
2
Greuther Furth II
2
22 Sep FT
Wurzburger Kickers
3
Burghausen
0
22 Sep FT
SV Schalding-Heining
1
TSV Buchbach
0
19 Sep FT
Augsburg II
1
SpVgg Bayreuth
1
19 Sep FT
Burghausen
1
Greuther Furth II
0
16 Sep FT
Eintracht Bamberg
1
Wurzburger Kickers
5
16 Sep FT
Ansbach
1
DJK Vilzing
3
16 Sep FT
FC Schweinfurt
1
Bayern Munich II
4
16 Sep FT
TSV Aubstadt
3
FC Memmingen
1
15 Sep FT
Burghausen
0
Turkgucu Munchen
3
15 Sep FT
FV Illertissen
3
Augsburg II
1
15 Sep FT
TSV Buchbach
0
SpVgg Bayreuth
1
15 Sep FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
SV Schalding-Heining
0
15 Sep FT
Greuther Furth II
2
1. FC Nuremberg II
0
12 Sep FT
SV Schalding-Heining
4
FV Illertissen
1
09 Sep FT
1. FC Nuremberg II
4
TSV Buchbach
2
09 Sep FT
SV Schalding-Heining
5
Ansbach
0
09 Sep FT
Turkgucu Munchen
4
Eintracht Bamberg
0
09 Sep FT
Wurzburger Kickers
2
Greuther Furth II
1
08 Sep FT
FC Memmingen
1
FV Illertissen
4
08 Sep FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
08 Sep FT
FC Schweinfurt
2
Burghausen
1
08 Sep FT
DJK Vilzing
2
TSV Aubstadt
0
02 Sep FT
Ansbach
2
SpVgg Bayreuth
2
02 Sep FT
Eintracht Bamberg
0
Burghausen
4
02 Sep FT
Greuther Furth II
1
Turkgucu Munchen
2
02 Sep FT
TSV Aubstadt
4
SV Schalding-Heining
0
01 Sep FT
Augsburg II
2
FC Schweinfurt
1
01 Sep FT
Bayern Munich II
4
FC Memmingen
3
01 Sep FT
FV Illertissen
3
DJK Vilzing
2
01 Sep FT
TSV Buchbach
0
Wurzburger Kickers
1
01 Sep FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
3
1. FC Nuremberg II
4
29 Aug FT
FC Memmingen
0
Augsburg II
2
29 Aug FT
FC Schweinfurt
2
Eintracht Bamberg
1
29 Aug FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
2
TSV Aubstadt
2
29 Aug FT
Turkgucu Munchen
1
TSV Buchbach
0
29 Aug FT
Wurzburger Kickers
1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
29 Aug FT
1. FC Nuremberg II
3
Ansbach
0
29 Aug FT
DJK Vilzing
3
Bayern Munich II
2
26 Aug FT
Greuther Furth II
2
Eintracht Bamberg
1
25 Aug FT
Augsburg II
0
DJK Vilzing
1
25 Aug FT
Bayern Munich II
1
SV Schalding-Heining
1
25 Aug FT
FC Memmingen
1
FC Schweinfurt
1
25 Aug FT
FV Illertissen
3
SpVgg Bayreuth
1
25 Aug FT
TSV Buchbach
1
Burghausen
0
25 Aug FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2
Turkgucu Munchen
1
25 Aug FT
Ansbach
0
Wurzburger Kickers
1
25 Aug FT
TSV Aubstadt
2
1. FC Nuremberg II
1
22 Aug FT
SV Schalding-Heining
2
FC Schweinfurt
1
19 Aug FT
SV Schalding-Heining
2
Augsburg II
2
19 Aug FT
1. FC Nuremberg II
0
FV Illertissen
2
19 Aug FT
Burghausen
1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
19 Aug FT
Eintracht Bamberg
2
TSV Buchbach
1
19 Aug FT
FC Schweinfurt
4
Greuther Furth II
0
19 Aug FT
Turkgucu Munchen
4
Ansbach
1
18 Aug FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
1
Bayern Munich II
2
18 Aug FT
Wurzburger Kickers
1
TSV Aubstadt
1
18 Aug FT
DJK Vilzing
4
FC Memmingen
0
11 Aug FT
Bayern Munich II
2
1. FC Nuremberg II
2
11 Aug FT
FC Memmingen
3
SV Schalding-Heining
2
11 Aug FT
TSV Buchbach
0
Greuther Furth II
1
11 Aug FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
Eintracht Bamberg
0
11 Aug FT
Ansbach
2
Burghausen
0
11 Aug FT
DJK Vilzing
0
FC Schweinfurt
5
11 Aug FT
TSV Aubstadt
3
Turkgucu Munchen
0
09 Aug FT
FV Illertissen
2
Wurzburger Kickers
3
05 Aug FT
SV Schalding-Heining
1
DJK Vilzing
5
05 Aug FT
1. FC Nuremberg II
1
Augsburg II
2
05 Aug FT
Eintracht Bamberg
0
Ansbach
1
05 Aug FT
FC Schweinfurt
3
TSV Buchbach
1
05 Aug FT
Greuther Furth II
4
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
05 Aug FT
Turkgucu Munchen
3
FV Illertissen
1
05 Aug FT
Wurzburger Kickers
2
Bayern Munich II
0
04 Aug FT
Burghausen
0
TSV Aubstadt
1
04 Aug FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
2
FC Memmingen
1
29 Jul FT
DJK Vilzing
2
SpVgg Bayreuth
1
29 Jul FT
FV Illertissen
2
Burghausen
1
28 Jul FT
Augsburg II
0
Wurzburger Kickers
2
28 Jul FT
Bayern Munich II
1
Turkgucu Munchen
4
28 Jul FT
FC Memmingen
0
1. FC Nuremberg II
3
28 Jul FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2
TSV Buchbach
0
28 Jul FT
Ansbach
2
Greuther Furth II
2
28 Jul FT
TSV Aubstadt
2
Eintracht Bamberg
0
22 Jul FT
TSV Buchbach
0
Ansbach
0
22 Jul FT
1. FC Nuremberg II
3
DJK Vilzing
5
22 Jul FT
FC Schweinfurt
0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
22 Jul FT
Greuther Furth II
0
TSV Aubstadt
3
22 Jul FT
Turkgucu Munchen
1
Augsburg II
1
22 Jul FT
Eintracht Bamberg
1
FV Illertissen
0
21 Jul FT
Burghausen
3
Bayern Munich II
3
21 Jul FT
Wurzburger Kickers
0
FC Memmingen
0
20 Jul FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
1
SV Schalding-Heining
0

results

20 Jul FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
1
SV Schalding-Heining
0
21 Jul FT
Wurzburger Kickers
0
FC Memmingen
0
21 Jul FT
Burghausen
3
Bayern Munich II
3
22 Jul FT
Eintracht Bamberg
1
FV Illertissen
0
22 Jul FT
1. FC Nuremberg II
3
DJK Vilzing
5
22 Jul FT
FC Schweinfurt
0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
22 Jul FT
Greuther Furth II
0
TSV Aubstadt
3
22 Jul FT
Turkgucu Munchen
1
Augsburg II
1
22 Jul FT
TSV Buchbach
0
Ansbach
0
28 Jul FT
TSV Aubstadt
2
Eintracht Bamberg
0
28 Jul FT
Ansbach
2
Greuther Furth II
2
28 Jul FT
Augsburg II
0
Wurzburger Kickers
2
28 Jul FT
Bayern Munich II
1
Turkgucu Munchen
4
28 Jul FT
FC Memmingen
0
1. FC Nuremberg II
3
28 Jul FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2
TSV Buchbach
0
29 Jul FT
DJK Vilzing
2
SpVgg Bayreuth
1
29 Jul FT
FV Illertissen
2
Burghausen
1
04 Aug FT
Burghausen
0
TSV Aubstadt
1
04 Aug FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
2
FC Memmingen
1
05 Aug FT
Eintracht Bamberg
0
Ansbach
1
05 Aug FT
FC Schweinfurt
3
TSV Buchbach
1
05 Aug FT
Greuther Furth II
4
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
05 Aug FT
Turkgucu Munchen
3
FV Illertissen
1
05 Aug FT
Wurzburger Kickers
2
Bayern Munich II
0
05 Aug FT
1. FC Nuremberg II
1
Augsburg II
2
05 Aug FT
SV Schalding-Heining
1
DJK Vilzing
5
09 Aug FT
FV Illertissen
2
Wurzburger Kickers
3
11 Aug FT
TSV Aubstadt
3
Turkgucu Munchen
0
11 Aug FT
Ansbach
2
Burghausen
0
11 Aug FT
DJK Vilzing
0
FC Schweinfurt
5
11 Aug FT
Bayern Munich II
2
1. FC Nuremberg II
2
11 Aug FT
FC Memmingen
3
SV Schalding-Heining
2
11 Aug FT
TSV Buchbach
0
Greuther Furth II
1
11 Aug FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
Eintracht Bamberg
0
18 Aug FT
DJK Vilzing
4
FC Memmingen
0
18 Aug FT
Wurzburger Kickers
1
TSV Aubstadt
1
18 Aug FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
1
Bayern Munich II
2
19 Aug FT
1. FC Nuremberg II
0
FV Illertissen
2
19 Aug FT
Burghausen
1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
19 Aug FT
Eintracht Bamberg
2
TSV Buchbach
1
19 Aug FT
FC Schweinfurt
4
Greuther Furth II
0
19 Aug FT
Turkgucu Munchen
4
Ansbach
1
19 Aug FT
SV Schalding-Heining
2
Augsburg II
2
22 Aug FT
SV Schalding-Heining
2
FC Schweinfurt
1
25 Aug FT
TSV Aubstadt
2
1. FC Nuremberg II
1
25 Aug FT
Ansbach
0
Wurzburger Kickers
1
25 Aug FT
Augsburg II
0
DJK Vilzing
1
25 Aug FT
Bayern Munich II
1
SV Schalding-Heining
1
25 Aug FT
FC Memmingen
1
FC Schweinfurt
1
25 Aug FT
FV Illertissen
3
SpVgg Bayreuth
1
25 Aug FT
TSV Buchbach
1
Burghausen
0
25 Aug FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2
Turkgucu Munchen
1
26 Aug FT
Greuther Furth II
2
Eintracht Bamberg
1
29 Aug FT
1. FC Nuremberg II
3
Ansbach
0
29 Aug FT
DJK Vilzing
3
Bayern Munich II
2
29 Aug FT
Wurzburger Kickers
1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
29 Aug FT
FC Memmingen
0
Augsburg II
2
29 Aug FT
FC Schweinfurt
2
Eintracht Bamberg
1
29 Aug FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
2
TSV Aubstadt
2
29 Aug FT
Turkgucu Munchen
1
TSV Buchbach
0
01 Sep FT
Augsburg II
2
FC Schweinfurt
1
01 Sep FT
Bayern Munich II
4
FC Memmingen
3
01 Sep FT
FV Illertissen
3
DJK Vilzing
2
01 Sep FT
TSV Buchbach
0
Wurzburger Kickers
1
01 Sep FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
3
1. FC Nuremberg II
4
02 Sep FT
Ansbach
2
SpVgg Bayreuth
2
02 Sep FT
Eintracht Bamberg
0
Burghausen
4
02 Sep FT
Greuther Furth II
1
Turkgucu Munchen
2
02 Sep FT
TSV Aubstadt
4
SV Schalding-Heining
0
08 Sep FT
DJK Vilzing
2
TSV Aubstadt
0
08 Sep FT
FC Schweinfurt
2
Burghausen
1
08 Sep FT
FC Memmingen
1
FV Illertissen
4
08 Sep FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
09 Sep FT
1. FC Nuremberg II
4
TSV Buchbach
2
09 Sep FT
SV Schalding-Heining
5
Ansbach
0
09 Sep FT
Turkgucu Munchen
4
Eintracht Bamberg
0
09 Sep FT
Wurzburger Kickers
2
Greuther Furth II
1
12 Sep FT
SV Schalding-Heining
4
FV Illertissen
1
15 Sep FT
Greuther Furth II
2
1. FC Nuremberg II
0
15 Sep FT
Burghausen
0
Turkgucu Munchen
3
15 Sep FT
FV Illertissen
3
Augsburg II
1
15 Sep FT
TSV Buchbach
0
SpVgg Bayreuth
1
15 Sep FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
SV Schalding-Heining
0
16 Sep FT
Ansbach
1
DJK Vilzing
3
16 Sep FT
FC Schweinfurt
1
Bayern Munich II
4
16 Sep FT
TSV Aubstadt
3
FC Memmingen
1
16 Sep FT
Eintracht Bamberg
1
Wurzburger Kickers
5
19 Sep FT
Augsburg II
1
SpVgg Bayreuth
1
19 Sep FT
Burghausen
1
Greuther Furth II
0
22 Sep FT
SV Schalding-Heining
1
TSV Buchbach
0
22 Sep FT
Wurzburger Kickers
3
Burghausen
0
22 Sep FT
Augsburg II
5
TSV Aubstadt
0
22 Sep FT
Bayern Munich II
3
FV Illertissen
2
22 Sep FT
FC Memmingen
2
Ansbach
1
22 Sep FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
2
Greuther Furth II
2
23 Sep FT
1. FC Nuremberg II
4
Eintracht Bamberg
0
23 Sep FT
DJK Vilzing
2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
23 Sep FT
FC Schweinfurt
1
Turkgucu Munchen
1
28 Sep FT
Turkgucu Munchen
0
Wurzburger Kickers
1
29 Sep FT
Burghausen
1
1. FC Nuremberg II
4
29 Sep FT
TSV Buchbach
1
DJK Vilzing
2
29 Sep FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2
FC Memmingen
1
30 Sep FT
Ansbach
1
Augsburg II
0
30 Sep FT
FV Illertissen
1
FC Schweinfurt
3
30 Sep FT
TSV Aubstadt
0
Bayern Munich II
0
30 Sep FT
Eintracht Bamberg
2
SpVgg Bayreuth
2
03 Oct FT
Augsburg II
1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2
03 Oct FT
Bayern Munich II
4
Ansbach
2
03 Oct FT
DJK Vilzing
3
Greuther Furth II
1
03 Oct FT
FC Schweinfurt
0
Wurzburger Kickers
2
03 Oct FT
FV Illertissen
1
TSV Aubstadt
0
03 Oct FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
1
Burghausen
1
03 Oct FT
FC Memmingen
3
TSV Buchbach
2
03 Oct FT
SV Schalding-Heining
0
Eintracht Bamberg
2
07 Oct FT
Ansbach
4
FV Illertissen
0
07 Oct FT
Burghausen
3
SV Schalding-Heining
0
07 Oct FT
Eintracht Bamberg
1
DJK Vilzing
4
07 Oct FT
TSV Aubstadt
5
FC Schweinfurt
0
07 Oct FT
Wurzburger Kickers
3
1. FC Nuremberg II
1
08 Oct FT
Greuther Furth II
1
FC Memmingen
2
08 Oct FT
TSV Buchbach
2
Augsburg II
1
08 Oct FT
Turkgucu Munchen
1
SpVgg Bayreuth
0
13 Oct FT
FC Memmingen
2
Eintracht Bamberg
3
14 Oct FT
Augsburg II
4
Greuther Furth II
2
14 Oct FT
DJK Vilzing
2
Burghausen
0
14 Oct FT
FC Schweinfurt
3
1. FC Nuremberg II
2
14 Oct FT
FV Illertissen
2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
14 Oct FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
1
Wurzburger Kickers
2
14 Oct FT
SV Schalding-Heining
1
Turkgucu Munchen
4
14 Oct FT
TSV Aubstadt
2
Ansbach
0
17 Oct FT
1. FC Nuremberg II
2
SpVgg Bayreuth
2
17 Oct FT
Wurzburger Kickers
2
SV Schalding-Heining
2
17 Oct FT
Burghausen
5
FC Memmingen
3
17 Oct FT
Eintracht Bamberg
0
Augsburg II
0
17 Oct FT
FC Schweinfurt
2
Ansbach
0
17 Oct FT
TSV Buchbach
2
FV Illertissen
3
17 Oct FT
Turkgucu Munchen
1
DJK Vilzing
1
17 Oct FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
TSV Aubstadt
0
20 Oct FT
Bayern Munich II
6
Eintracht Bamberg
3
20 Oct FT
FC Memmingen
0
Turkgucu Munchen
2
21 Oct FT
Ansbach
3
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
21 Oct FT
Augsburg II
3
Burghausen
1
21 Oct FT
DJK Vilzing
1
Wurzburger Kickers
3
21 Oct FT
FV Illertissen
2
Greuther Furth II
2
21 Oct FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
3
FC Schweinfurt
0
21 Oct FT
SV Schalding-Heining
0
1. FC Nuremberg II
1
21 Oct FT
TSV Aubstadt
3
TSV Buchbach
1
27 Oct FT
Augsburg II
0
Turkgucu Munchen
1
27 Oct FT
Bayern Munich II
4
Burghausen
1
27 Oct FT
FC Memmingen
0
Wurzburger Kickers
5
28 Oct FT
Ansbach
5
TSV Buchbach
0
28 Oct FT
DJK Vilzing
4
1. FC Nuremberg II
1
28 Oct FT
FV Illertissen
0
Eintracht Bamberg
0
28 Oct FT
SV Schalding-Heining
0
SpVgg Bayreuth
0
28 Oct FT
TSV Aubstadt
3
Greuther Furth II
0
28 Oct FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
FC Schweinfurt
2
31 Oct FT
Augsburg II
4
Bayern Munich II
0
04 Nov FT
Burghausen
3
FV Illertissen
2
04 Nov FT
Eintracht Bamberg
0
TSV Aubstadt
3
04 Nov FT
FC Schweinfurt
3
SV Schalding-Heining
1
04 Nov FT
Greuther Furth II
3
Ansbach
4
04 Nov FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
0
DJK Vilzing
0
04 Nov FT
TSV Buchbach
1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
3
04 Nov FT
Wurzburger Kickers
6
Augsburg II
2
05 Nov FT
1. FC Nuremberg II
2
FC Memmingen
1
05 Nov FT
Turkgucu Munchen
2
Bayern Munich II
0
10 Nov FT
Augsburg II
5
1. FC Nuremberg II
4
10 Nov FT
Bayern Munich II
1
Wurzburger Kickers
1
11 Nov FT
Ansbach
0
Eintracht Bamberg
0
11 Nov FT
DJK Vilzing
3
SV Schalding-Heining
1
11 Nov FT
FC Memmingen
1
SpVgg Bayreuth
2
11 Nov FT
FV Illertissen
1
Turkgucu Munchen
2
11 Nov FT
TSV Aubstadt
0
Burghausen
1
11 Nov FT
TSV Buchbach
4
FC Schweinfurt
1
11 Nov FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
Greuther Furth II
2
17 Nov FT
Wurzburger Kickers
2
FV Illertissen
0
17 Nov FT
Burghausen
0
Ansbach
0
17 Nov FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
0
Augsburg II
1
18 Nov FT
Eintracht Bamberg
2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
18 Nov FT
Greuther Furth II
4
TSV Buchbach
0
18 Nov FT
SV Schalding-Heining
2
FC Memmingen
1
25 Nov FT
FC Memmingen
0
DJK Vilzing
5
25 Nov FT
FV Illertissen
3
1. FC Nuremberg II
1
25 Nov FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
Burghausen
1
26 Nov FT
Bayern Munich II
4
SpVgg Bayreuth
0
19 Feb FT
Bayern Munich II
0
Greuther Furth II
1
24 Feb FT
FC Schweinfurt
0
DJK Vilzing
1
24 Feb FT
TSV Buchbach
0
Eintracht Bamberg
0
24 Feb FT
Turkgucu Munchen
0
TSV Aubstadt
1
24 Feb FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
Bayern Munich II
1
01 Mar FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
0
FV Illertissen
1
02 Mar FT
Burghausen
2
TSV Buchbach
0
02 Mar FT
DJK Vilzing
1
Augsburg II
1
02 Mar FT
Eintracht Bamberg
1
Greuther Furth II
3
02 Mar FT
FC Schweinfurt
2
FC Memmingen
2
02 Mar FT
SV Schalding-Heining
1
Bayern Munich II
1
02 Mar FT
Wurzburger Kickers
4
Ansbach
0
03 Mar FT
1. FC Nuremberg II
1
TSV Aubstadt
1
03 Mar FT
Turkgucu Munchen
1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2
08 Mar FT
Augsburg II
1
FC Memmingen
1
08 Mar FT
Bayern Munich II
2
DJK Vilzing
0
08 Mar FT
TSV Buchbach
1
Turkgucu Munchen
0
09 Mar FT
Ansbach
0
1. FC Nuremberg II
3
09 Mar FT
Eintracht Bamberg
0
FC Schweinfurt
1
09 Mar FT
FV Illertissen
3
SV Schalding-Heining
0
09 Mar FT
Greuther Furth II
0
Burghausen
1
09 Mar FT
TSV Aubstadt
2
SpVgg Bayreuth
2
09 Mar FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
Wurzburger Kickers
2
12 Mar FT
Augsburg II
2
SV Schalding-Heining
1
12 Mar FT
Greuther Furth II
2
FC Schweinfurt
0
15 Mar FT
Wurzburger Kickers
1
TSV Buchbach
1
15 Mar FT
Burghausen
2
Eintracht Bamberg
2
16 Mar FT
DJK Vilzing
1
FV Illertissen
2
16 Mar FT
FC Memmingen
0
Bayern Munich II
4
16 Mar FT
FC Schweinfurt
1
Augsburg II
0
16 Mar FT
SV Schalding-Heining
0
TSV Aubstadt
1
17 Mar FT
1. FC Nuremberg II
4
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
17 Mar FT
Turkgucu Munchen
1
Greuther Furth II
3
18 Mar FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
2
Ansbach
0
22 Mar FT
Bayern Munich II
0
Augsburg II
0
22 Mar FT
TSV Buchbach
1
1. FC Nuremberg II
3
23 Mar FT
Ansbach
1
SV Schalding-Heining
2
23 Mar FT
Burghausen
2
FC Schweinfurt
0
23 Mar FT
Eintracht Bamberg
1
Turkgucu Munchen
1
23 Mar FT
FV Illertissen
3
FC Memmingen
1
23 Mar FT
TSV Aubstadt
0
DJK Vilzing
2
25 Mar FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
SpVgg Bayreuth
0
28 Mar FT
Bayern Munich II
2
FC Schweinfurt
0
30 Mar FT
1. FC Nuremberg II
1
Greuther Furth II
2
30 Mar FT
Augsburg II
2
FV Illertissen
2
30 Mar FT
DJK Vilzing
1
Ansbach
2
30 Mar FT
FC Memmingen
0
TSV Aubstadt
1
30 Mar FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
0
TSV Buchbach
2
30 Mar FT
SV Schalding-Heining
2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
30 Mar FT
Turkgucu Munchen
0
Burghausen
4
30 Mar FT
Wurzburger Kickers
4
Eintracht Bamberg
0
02 Apr FT
Ansbach
5
Turkgucu Munchen
0
02 Apr FT
TSV Aubstadt
1
Wurzburger Kickers
1
02 Apr FT
1. FC Nuremberg II
2
Bayern Munich II
0
05 Apr FT
FV Illertissen
1
Bayern Munich II
1
05 Apr FT
TSV Buchbach
1
SV Schalding-Heining
1
06 Apr FT
Ansbach
0
FC Memmingen
1
06 Apr FT
Burghausen
0
Wurzburger Kickers
1
06 Apr FT
Eintracht Bamberg
2
1. FC Nuremberg II
6
06 Apr FT
Greuther Furth II
0
SpVgg Bayreuth
1
06 Apr FT
TSV Aubstadt
1
Augsburg II
1
06 Apr FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
DJK Vilzing
2
07 Apr FT
Turkgucu Munchen
3
FC Schweinfurt
3
12 Apr FT
Bayern Munich II
1
TSV Aubstadt
1
12 Apr FT
FC Memmingen
0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
12 Apr FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
2
Eintracht Bamberg
1
13 Apr FT
1. FC Nuremberg II
2
Burghausen
1
13 Apr FT
Augsburg II
3
Ansbach
0
13 Apr FT
DJK Vilzing
3
TSV Buchbach
1
13 Apr FT
FC Schweinfurt
0
FV Illertissen
2
13 Apr FT
SV Schalding-Heining
1
Greuther Furth II
2
13 Apr FT
Wurzburger Kickers
4
Turkgucu Munchen
0
16 Apr FT
Greuther Furth II
3
Wurzburger Kickers
1
19 Apr FT
Burghausen
1
SpVgg Bayreuth
1
19 Apr FT
TSV Buchbach
3
FC Memmingen
2
19 Apr FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
Augsburg II
1
19 Apr FT
Wurzburger Kickers
3
FC Schweinfurt
0
20 Apr FT
Ansbach
0
Bayern Munich II
2
20 Apr FT
Eintracht Bamberg
2
SV Schalding-Heining
0
20 Apr FT
Greuther Furth II
2
DJK Vilzing
1
20 Apr FT
TSV Aubstadt
0
FV Illertissen
2
20 Apr FT
Turkgucu Munchen
0
1. FC Nuremberg II
2
24 Apr FT
Bayern Munich II
0
TSV Buchbach
0
26 Apr FT
FC Memmingen
1
Greuther Furth II
0
26 Apr FT
FV Illertissen
4
Ansbach
0
26 Apr FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
4
Turkgucu Munchen
0
27 Apr FT
1. FC Nuremberg II
1
Wurzburger Kickers
0
27 Apr FT
Bayern Munich II
1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
27 Apr FT
DJK Vilzing
0
Eintracht Bamberg
1
27 Apr FT
FC Schweinfurt
2
TSV Aubstadt
2
27 Apr FT
SV Schalding-Heining
1
Burghausen
2
28 Apr FT
Augsburg II
3
TSV Buchbach
0
30 Apr FT
Wurzburger Kickers
3
SpVgg Bayreuth
0
03 May FT
Turkgucu Munchen
2
SV Schalding-Heining
1
03 May FT
TSV Buchbach
1
Bayern Munich II
1
03 May FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
FV Illertissen
0
04 May FT
1. FC Nuremberg II
3
FC Schweinfurt
0
04 May FT
Ansbach
4
TSV Aubstadt
1
04 May FT
Burghausen
1
DJK Vilzing
2
04 May FT
Greuther Furth II
1
Augsburg II
1
04 May FT
Eintracht Bamberg
2
FC Memmingen
3
10 May FT
FC Memmingen
0
Burghausen
3
10 May FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
0
1. FC Nuremberg II
0
11 May FT
Ansbach
3
FC Schweinfurt
1
11 May FT
Augsburg II
3
Eintracht Bamberg
0
11 May FT
DJK Vilzing
7
Turkgucu Munchen
0
11 May FT
FV Illertissen
1
TSV Buchbach
2
11 May FT
Greuther Furth II
1
Bayern Munich II
2
11 May FT
SV Schalding-Heining
0
Wurzburger Kickers
3
11 May FT
TSV Aubstadt
1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
15 May FT
Greuther Furth II
2
FV Illertissen
1
17 May FT
Turkgucu Munchen
0
FC Memmingen
1
18 May FT
1. FC Nuremberg II
4
SV Schalding-Heining
0
18 May FT
Burghausen
4
Augsburg II
1
18 May FT
Eintracht Bamberg
2
Bayern Munich II
1
18 May FT
FC Schweinfurt
3
SpVgg Bayreuth
1
18 May FT
TSV Buchbach
5
TSV Aubstadt
2
18 May FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
4
Ansbach
4
18 May FT
Wurzburger Kickers
4
DJK Vilzing
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Wurzburger Kickers
34
25
7
2
79
20
59
82
2
DJK Vilzing
34
22
3
9
75
42
33
69
3
1. FC Nuremberg II
34
19
4
11
77
50
27
61
4
TSV Aubstadt
34
16
10
8
52
36
16
58
5
FV Illertissen
34
17
5
12
60
49
11
56
6
Bayern Munich II
34
14
12
8
60
46
14
54
7
Augsburg II
34
13
11
10
56
44
12
50
8
Greuther Furth II
34
15
4
15
52
52
0
49
9
Burghausen
34
14
6
14
51
47
4
48
10
FC Schweinfurt
34
13
6
15
48
57
-9
45
11
Turkgucu Munchen
34
14
5
15
45
56
-11
45
12
SpVgg Bayreuth
34
10
12
12
40
44
-4
42
13
Ansbach
34
11
6
17
48
61
-13
39
14
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
34
9
9
16
34
49
-15
36
15
Eintracht Bamberg
34
8
7
19
33
69
-36
31
16
TSV Buchbach
34
8
6
20
36
60
-24
30
17
SV Schalding-Heining
34
8
6
20
37
63
-26
30
18
FC Memmingen
34
8
5
21
38
76
-38
29
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Germany - Regionalliga Bayern - Oddsbook