FIXTURES

RESULTS

26 May FT
ASC Dortmund
2
SpVgg Vreden
0
26 May FT
FC Bruenninghausen
1
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
4
26 May FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
4
TuS Ennepetal
0
26 May FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
1
Eintracht Rheine
0
26 May FT
SpVgg Erkenschwick
0
Tuerkspor Dortmund
3
26 May FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
5
Victoria Clarholz
0
26 May FT
Wattenscheid
1
FC Gievenbeck
3
23 May FT
Preussen Munster II
0
Westfalia Rhynern
2
23 May FT
TuS Boevinghausen
1
SV Schermbeck 2020
3
20 May FT
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
2
ASC Dortmund
4
20 May FT
SV Schermbeck 2020
1
Sportfreunde Lotte
2
20 May FT
TuS Ennepetal
0
Preussen Munster II
1
20 May FT
Eintracht Rheine
1
SpVgg Erkenschwick
5
20 May FT
SpVgg Vreden
1
TuS Boevinghausen
2
20 May FT
Victoria Clarholz
2
Sportfreunde Siegen
2
20 May FT
Westfalia Rhynern
4
TSG Sprockhoevel
2
19 May FT
Tuerkspor Dortmund
4
Wattenscheid
2
17 May FT
FC Gievenbeck
2
FC Bruenninghausen
1
12 May FT
SpVgg Erkenschwick
0
Victoria Clarholz
0
12 May FT
ASC Dortmund
1
FC Gievenbeck
0
12 May FT
FC Bruenninghausen
0
Tuerkspor Dortmund
2
12 May FT
Preussen Munster II
5
SV Schermbeck 2020
1
12 May FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
7
TuS Boevinghausen
0
12 May FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
0
Westfalia Rhynern
2
12 May FT
SpVgg Vreden
3
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
3
12 May FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
0
TuS Ennepetal
3
12 May FT
Wattenscheid
1
Eintracht Rheine
0
09 May FT
Preussen Munster II
0
FC Bruenninghausen
0
05 May FT
SV Schermbeck 2020
3
TSG Sprockhoevel
0
05 May FT
TuS Ennepetal
1
Sportfreunde Siegen
3
05 May FT
Eintracht Rheine
1
FC Bruenninghausen
2
05 May FT
TuS Boevinghausen
3
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
2
05 May FT
Victoria Clarholz
2
Wattenscheid
2
05 May FT
Westfalia Rhynern
0
SpVgg Erkenschwick
1
04 May FT
Tuerkspor Dortmund
1
ASC Dortmund
0
03 May FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
Preussen Munster II
3
03 May FT
FC Gievenbeck
4
SpVgg Vreden
0
28 Apr FT
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
1
FC Gievenbeck
2
28 Apr FT
SpVgg Erkenschwick
4
TuS Ennepetal
1
28 Apr FT
ASC Dortmund
2
Eintracht Rheine
1
28 Apr FT
FC Bruenninghausen
1
Victoria Clarholz
2
28 Apr FT
Preussen Munster II
5
TuS Boevinghausen
2
28 Apr FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
4
SV Schermbeck 2020
0
28 Apr FT
SpVgg Vreden
2
Tuerkspor Dortmund
1
28 Apr FT
Wattenscheid
0
Westfalia Rhynern
1
26 Apr FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
21 Apr FT
TuS Ennepetal
3
Wattenscheid
4
21 Apr FT
Eintracht Rheine
1
SpVgg Vreden
4
21 Apr FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
3
Sportfreunde Siegen
1
21 Apr FT
Tuerkspor Dortmund
2
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
0
21 Apr FT
Victoria Clarholz
0
ASC Dortmund
2
21 Apr FT
Westfalia Rhynern
1
FC Bruenninghausen
1
21 Apr FT
TuS Boevinghausen
1
FC Gievenbeck
3
19 Apr FT
Preussen Munster II
1
TSG Sprockhoevel
1
19 Apr FT
SV Schermbeck 2020
0
SpVgg Erkenschwick
4
17 Apr FT
Wattenscheid
1
SpVgg Vreden
0
14 Apr FT
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
5
Eintracht Rheine
2
14 Apr FT
SpVgg Erkenschwick
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
2
14 Apr FT
ASC Dortmund
3
Westfalia Rhynern
4
14 Apr FT
FC Bruenninghausen
3
TuS Ennepetal
3
14 Apr FT
FC Gievenbeck
2
Tuerkspor Dortmund
3
14 Apr FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
2
Preussen Munster II
0
14 Apr FT
SpVgg Vreden
3
Victoria Clarholz
1
14 Apr FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
4
TuS Boevinghausen
1
14 Apr FT
Wattenscheid
2
SV Schermbeck 2020
0
10 Apr FT
Westfalia Rhynern
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
3
07 Apr FT
SV Schermbeck 2020
1
FC Bruenninghausen
2
07 Apr FT
TuS Ennepetal
1
ASC Dortmund
1
07 Apr FT
Eintracht Rheine
3
FC Gievenbeck
0
07 Apr FT
Preussen Munster II
1
SpVgg Erkenschwick
1
07 Apr FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
4
Wattenscheid
3
07 Apr FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
1
Sportfreunde Siegen
2
07 Apr FT
Victoria Clarholz
1
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
0
07 Apr FT
Westfalia Rhynern
0
SpVgg Vreden
4
05 Apr FT
TuS Boevinghausen
0
Tuerkspor Dortmund
4
04 Apr FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
1
Wattenscheid
1
01 Apr FT
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
3
Westfalia Rhynern
2
01 Apr FT
ASC Dortmund
2
SV Schermbeck 2020
1
01 Apr FT
FC Bruenninghausen
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
01 Apr FT
FC Gievenbeck
0
Victoria Clarholz
0
01 Apr FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
5
TuS Boevinghausen
0
01 Apr FT
SpVgg Vreden
1
TuS Ennepetal
0
01 Apr FT
Tuerkspor Dortmund
4
Eintracht Rheine
2
01 Apr FT
SpVgg Erkenschwick
3
TSG Sprockhoevel
0
30 Mar FT
Wattenscheid
0
Preussen Munster II
1
28 Mar FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
2
SpVgg Erkenschwick
2
28 Mar FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
2
ASC Dortmund
1
28 Mar FT
SV Schermbeck 2020
2
SpVgg Vreden
3
28 Mar FT
TuS Boevinghausen
3
Eintracht Rheine
2
28 Mar FT
TuS Ennepetal
2
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
3
28 Mar FT
Victoria Clarholz
2
Tuerkspor Dortmund
4
28 Mar FT
Westfalia Rhynern
1
FC Gievenbeck
4
24 Mar FT
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
3
SV Schermbeck 2020
2
24 Mar FT
SpVgg Erkenschwick
1
TuS Boevinghausen
0
24 Mar FT
ASC Dortmund
0
Preussen Munster II
0
24 Mar FT
Eintracht Rheine
2
Victoria Clarholz
1
24 Mar FT
FC Bruenninghausen
1
TSG Sprockhoevel
1
24 Mar FT
FC Gievenbeck
4
TuS Ennepetal
0
24 Mar FT
SpVgg Vreden
1
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
24 Mar FT
Tuerkspor Dortmund
3
Westfalia Rhynern
1
24 Mar FT
Wattenscheid
0
Sportfreunde Siegen
3
17 Mar FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
3
ASC Dortmund
5
17 Mar FT
SV Schermbeck 2020
1
FC Gievenbeck
3
17 Mar FT
TuS Ennepetal
2
Tuerkspor Dortmund
2
17 Mar FT
Preussen Munster II
0
SpVgg Vreden
2
17 Mar FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
0
FC Bruenninghausen
0
17 Mar FT
TuS Boevinghausen
1
Victoria Clarholz
4
17 Mar FT
Westfalia Rhynern
0
Eintracht Rheine
1
17 Mar FT
SpVgg Erkenschwick
3
Wattenscheid
2
16 Mar FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
4
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
1
14 Mar FT
Wattenscheid
3
Victoria Clarholz
1
10 Mar FT
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
3
Preussen Munster II
3
10 Mar FT
ASC Dortmund
1
Sportfreunde Siegen
3
10 Mar FT
Eintracht Rheine
2
TuS Ennepetal
2
10 Mar FT
FC Bruenninghausen
1
SpVgg Erkenschwick
2
10 Mar FT
FC Gievenbeck
1
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
10 Mar FT
SpVgg Vreden
2
TSG Sprockhoevel
0
10 Mar FT
Tuerkspor Dortmund
4
SV Schermbeck 2020
3
10 Mar FT
Victoria Clarholz
2
Westfalia Rhynern
1
10 Mar FT
Wattenscheid
2
TuS Boevinghausen
0
03 Mar FT
SV Schermbeck 2020
0
Eintracht Rheine
0
03 Mar FT
TuS Ennepetal
2
Victoria Clarholz
4
03 Mar FT
SpVgg Erkenschwick
3
ASC Dortmund
0
03 Mar FT
Preussen Munster II
3
FC Gievenbeck
1
03 Mar FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
2
SpVgg Vreden
0
03 Mar FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
1
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
1
03 Mar FT
TuS Boevinghausen
0
Westfalia Rhynern
2
03 Mar FT
Wattenscheid
4
FC Bruenninghausen
0
02 Mar FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
Tuerkspor Dortmund
1
28 Feb FT
Preussen Munster II
3
Sportfreunde Siegen
2
25 Feb FT
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
2
Sportfreunde Siegen
2
25 Feb FT
Eintracht Rheine
2
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
25 Feb FT
FC Gievenbeck
2
TSG Sprockhoevel
1
25 Feb FT
SpVgg Vreden
1
SpVgg Erkenschwick
2
25 Feb FT
Victoria Clarholz
1
SV Schermbeck 2020
4
25 Feb FT
Westfalia Rhynern
1
TuS Ennepetal
1
25 Feb FT
ASC Dortmund
4
Wattenscheid
1
24 Feb FT
Tuerkspor Dortmund
3
Preussen Munster II
1
23 Feb FT
FC Bruenninghausen
5
TuS Boevinghausen
0
21 Feb FT
SpVgg Erkenschwick
2
Eintracht Rheine
2
18 Feb FT
SpVgg Erkenschwick
8
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
1
18 Feb FT
SV Schermbeck 2020
3
Westfalia Rhynern
0
18 Feb FT
Preussen Munster II
2
Eintracht Rheine
2
18 Feb FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
2
Victoria Clarholz
0
18 Feb FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
3
FC Gievenbeck
1
18 Feb FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
1
Tuerkspor Dortmund
6
18 Feb FT
TuS Boevinghausen
1
TuS Ennepetal
2
16 Feb FT
FC Bruenninghausen
1
ASC Dortmund
3
14 Feb FT
Victoria Clarholz
0
Preussen Munster II
2
11 Feb FT
Preussen Munster II
0
TuS Ennepetal
0
10 Feb FT
ASC Dortmund
2
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
2
10 Feb FT
Wattenscheid
0
Tuerkspor Dortmund
0
10 Feb FT
Eintracht Rheine
1
Sportfreunde Siegen
1
10 Feb FT
Victoria Clarholz
2
SpVgg Erkenschwick
5
09 Feb FT
FC Bruenninghausen
0
FC Gievenbeck
3
09 Feb FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
0
Westfalia Rhynern
1
04 Feb FT
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
2
Wattenscheid
3
04 Feb FT
TuS Ennepetal
1
SV Schermbeck 2020
1
04 Feb FT
SpVgg Vreden
4
FC Bruenninghausen
0
04 Feb FT
Tuerkspor Dortmund
3
Sportfreunde Siegen
3
04 Feb FT
Eintracht Rheine
3
TSG Sprockhoevel
0
04 Feb FT
FC Gievenbeck
0
SpVgg Erkenschwick
0
03 Feb FT
ASC Dortmund
2
TuS Boevinghausen
0
28 Jan FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
1
Victoria Clarholz
1
10 Dec FT
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
2
FC Bruenninghausen
1
10 Dec FT
SpVgg Vreden
2
ASC Dortmund
0
10 Dec FT
Tuerkspor Dortmund
3
SpVgg Erkenschwick
2
10 Dec FT
Victoria Clarholz
2
TSG Sprockhoevel
1
10 Dec FT
Westfalia Rhynern
3
Preussen Munster II
1
10 Dec FT
FC Gievenbeck
4
Wattenscheid
2
09 Dec FT
TuS Ennepetal
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
7
08 Dec FT
SV Schermbeck 2020
3
TuS Boevinghausen
2
03 Dec FT
TuS Boevinghausen
3
SpVgg Vreden
2
01 Dec FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
2
SV Schermbeck 2020
3
19 Nov FT
Eintracht Rheine
0
Wattenscheid
4
19 Nov FT
TuS Ennepetal
0
TSG Sprockhoevel
3
19 Nov FT
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
4
SpVgg Vreden
1
19 Nov FT
SV Schermbeck 2020
1
Preussen Munster II
1
19 Nov FT
FC Gievenbeck
0
ASC Dortmund
1
19 Nov FT
Tuerkspor Dortmund
2
FC Bruenninghausen
0
19 Nov FT
Westfalia Rhynern
2
Sportfreunde Siegen
0
18 Nov FT
TuS Boevinghausen
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
5
12 Nov FT
SpVgg Erkenschwick
1
Westfalia Rhynern
1
12 Nov FT
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
4
TuS Boevinghausen
1
12 Nov FT
FC Bruenninghausen
2
Eintracht Rheine
4
12 Nov FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
0
TuS Ennepetal
2
12 Nov FT
SpVgg Vreden
0
FC Gievenbeck
0
12 Nov FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
3
SV Schermbeck 2020
4
12 Nov FT
ASC Dortmund
2
Tuerkspor Dortmund
1
10 Nov FT
Preussen Munster II
1
Sportfreunde Lotte
2
05 Nov FT
TuS Ennepetal
2
SpVgg Erkenschwick
4
05 Nov FT
Eintracht Rheine
0
ASC Dortmund
2
05 Nov FT
FC Gievenbeck
3
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
0
05 Nov FT
SV Schermbeck 2020
1
Sportfreunde Siegen
2
05 Nov FT
Tuerkspor Dortmund
4
SpVgg Vreden
0
05 Nov FT
Victoria Clarholz
1
FC Bruenninghausen
2
05 Nov FT
Westfalia Rhynern
2
Wattenscheid
0
03 Nov FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
3
TSG Sprockhoevel
1
03 Nov FT
TuS Boevinghausen
2
Preussen Munster II
2
29 Oct FT
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
1
Tuerkspor Dortmund
2
29 Oct FT
SpVgg Erkenschwick
1
SV Schermbeck 2020
3
29 Oct FT
FC Gievenbeck
1
TuS Boevinghausen
0
29 Oct FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
2
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
29 Oct FT
SpVgg Vreden
2
Eintracht Rheine
1
29 Oct FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
1
Preussen Munster II
3
29 Oct FT
Wattenscheid
0
TuS Ennepetal
2
29 Oct FT
ASC Dortmund
2
Victoria Clarholz
1
29 Oct FT
FC Bruenninghausen
1
Westfalia Rhynern
1
22 Oct FT
SV Schermbeck 2020
2
Wattenscheid
1
22 Oct FT
TuS Ennepetal
1
FC Bruenninghausen
0
22 Oct FT
Eintracht Rheine
0
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
2
22 Oct FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
4
SpVgg Erkenschwick
1
22 Oct FT
Tuerkspor Dortmund
0
FC Gievenbeck
2
22 Oct FT
TuS Boevinghausen
2
TSG Sprockhoevel
1
22 Oct FT
Victoria Clarholz
0
SpVgg Vreden
3
22 Oct FT
Westfalia Rhynern
0
ASC Dortmund
2
15 Oct FT
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
3
Victoria Clarholz
1
15 Oct FT
SpVgg Erkenschwick
0
Preussen Munster II
2
15 Oct FT
ASC Dortmund
1
TuS Ennepetal
0
15 Oct FT
FC Bruenninghausen
2
SV Schermbeck 2020
3
15 Oct FT
FC Gievenbeck
5
Eintracht Rheine
0
15 Oct FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
3
TSG Sprockhoevel
0
15 Oct FT
SpVgg Vreden
2
Westfalia Rhynern
0
15 Oct FT
Wattenscheid
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
4
14 Oct FT
Tuerkspor Dortmund
6
TuS Boevinghausen
0
08 Oct FT
TuS Ennepetal
0
SpVgg Vreden
2
08 Oct FT
Eintracht Rheine
1
Tuerkspor Dortmund
2
08 Oct FT
Preussen Munster II
5
Wattenscheid
0
08 Oct FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
6
FC Bruenninghausen
0
08 Oct FT
TuS Boevinghausen
2
Sportfreunde Siegen
1
08 Oct FT
Victoria Clarholz
0
FC Gievenbeck
0
08 Oct FT
Westfalia Rhynern
1
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
1
06 Oct FT
SV Schermbeck 2020
0
ASC Dortmund
5
06 Oct FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
2
SpVgg Erkenschwick
3
01 Oct FT
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
4
TuS Ennepetal
3
01 Oct FT
SpVgg Erkenschwick
1
Sportfreunde Siegen
4
01 Oct FT
Eintracht Rheine
2
TuS Boevinghausen
0
01 Oct FT
FC Bruenninghausen
2
Preussen Munster II
4
01 Oct FT
FC Gievenbeck
0
Westfalia Rhynern
0
01 Oct FT
SpVgg Vreden
1
SV Schermbeck 2020
2
01 Oct FT
Wattenscheid
1
TSG Sprockhoevel
4
30 Sep FT
ASC Dortmund
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
2
29 Sep FT
Tuerkspor Dortmund
1
Victoria Clarholz
0
24 Sep FT
SV Schermbeck 2020
3
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
1
24 Sep FT
TuS Ennepetal
2
FC Gievenbeck
0
24 Sep FT
Preussen Munster II
1
ASC Dortmund
2
24 Sep FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
1
Wattenscheid
2
24 Sep FT
Victoria Clarholz
4
Eintracht Rheine
0
24 Sep FT
Westfalia Rhynern
3
Tuerkspor Dortmund
1
23 Sep FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
3
SpVgg Vreden
2
22 Sep FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
1
FC Bruenninghausen
1
22 Sep FT
TuS Boevinghausen
0
SpVgg Erkenschwick
3
17 Sep FT
ASC Dortmund
3
TSG Sprockhoevel
0
17 Sep FT
Eintracht Rheine
4
Westfalia Rhynern
4
17 Sep FT
FC Bruenninghausen
4
Sportfreunde Siegen
4
17 Sep FT
FC Gievenbeck
1
SV Schermbeck 2020
2
17 Sep FT
SpVgg Vreden
1
Preussen Munster II
2
17 Sep FT
Tuerkspor Dortmund
1
TuS Ennepetal
2
17 Sep FT
Wattenscheid
2
SpVgg Erkenschwick
4
16 Sep FT
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
1
Sportfreunde Lotte
5
16 Sep FT
Victoria Clarholz
0
TuS Boevinghausen
3
10 Sep FT
TuS Ennepetal
4
Eintracht Rheine
0
10 Sep FT
SpVgg Erkenschwick
4
FC Bruenninghausen
2
10 Sep FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
1
SpVgg Vreden
1
10 Sep FT
Westfalia Rhynern
3
Victoria Clarholz
1
09 Sep FT
TuS Boevinghausen
3
Wattenscheid
0
09 Sep FT
Preussen Munster II
6
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
0
08 Sep FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
1
ASC Dortmund
2
08 Sep FT
SV Schermbeck 2020
2
Tuerkspor Dortmund
3
08 Sep FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
3
FC Gievenbeck
2
03 Sep FT
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
1
TSG Sprockhoevel
2
03 Sep FT
ASC Dortmund
0
SpVgg Erkenschwick
1
03 Sep FT
Eintracht Rheine
1
SV Schermbeck 2020
2
03 Sep FT
FC Bruenninghausen
0
Wattenscheid
0
03 Sep FT
Victoria Clarholz
4
TuS Ennepetal
0
03 Sep FT
Westfalia Rhynern
2
TuS Boevinghausen
2
02 Sep FT
SpVgg Vreden
0
Sportfreunde Siegen
0
02 Sep FT
Tuerkspor Dortmund
3
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
01 Sep FT
FC Gievenbeck
1
Preussen Munster II
1
27 Aug FT
SV Schermbeck 2020
3
Victoria Clarholz
1
27 Aug FT
TuS Ennepetal
2
Westfalia Rhynern
1
27 Aug FT
SpVgg Erkenschwick
3
SpVgg Vreden
1
27 Aug FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
1
FC Gievenbeck
2
27 Aug FT
Wattenscheid
1
ASC Dortmund
2
26 Aug FT
TuS Boevinghausen
2
FC Bruenninghausen
1
26 Aug FT
Preussen Munster II
1
Tuerkspor Dortmund
1
25 Aug FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
5
Eintracht Rheine
0
25 Aug FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
3
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
3
20 Aug FT
ASC Dortmund
0
FC Bruenninghausen
0
20 Aug FT
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
3
SpVgg Erkenschwick
3
20 Aug FT
TuS Ennepetal
2
TuS Boevinghausen
4
20 Aug FT
Eintracht Rheine
0
Preussen Munster II
0
20 Aug FT
FC Gievenbeck
3
Sportfreunde Siegen
1
20 Aug FT
SpVgg Vreden
1
Wattenscheid
0
20 Aug FT
Tuerkspor Dortmund
1
TSG Sprockhoevel
3
20 Aug FT
Westfalia Rhynern
2
SV Schermbeck 2020
3
19 Aug FT
Victoria Clarholz
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
13 Aug FT
SV Schermbeck 2020
0
TuS Ennepetal
1
13 Aug FT
SpVgg Erkenschwick
0
FC Gievenbeck
3
13 Aug FT
FC Bruenninghausen
3
SpVgg Vreden
2
13 Aug FT
Preussen Munster II
3
Victoria Clarholz
0
13 Aug FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
4
Westfalia Rhynern
1
13 Aug FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
1
Tuerkspor Dortmund
1
13 Aug FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
3
Eintracht Rheine
3
13 Aug FT
Wattenscheid
1
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
3
12 Aug FT
TuS Boevinghausen
0
ASC Dortmund
2

results

12 Aug FT
TuS Boevinghausen
0
ASC Dortmund
2
13 Aug FT
FC Bruenninghausen
3
SpVgg Vreden
2
13 Aug FT
Preussen Munster II
3
Victoria Clarholz
0
13 Aug FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
4
Westfalia Rhynern
1
13 Aug FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
1
Tuerkspor Dortmund
1
13 Aug FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
3
Eintracht Rheine
3
13 Aug FT
Wattenscheid
1
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
3
13 Aug FT
SpVgg Erkenschwick
0
FC Gievenbeck
3
13 Aug FT
SV Schermbeck 2020
0
TuS Ennepetal
1
19 Aug FT
Victoria Clarholz
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
20 Aug FT
Eintracht Rheine
0
Preussen Munster II
0
20 Aug FT
FC Gievenbeck
3
Sportfreunde Siegen
1
20 Aug FT
SpVgg Vreden
1
Wattenscheid
0
20 Aug FT
Tuerkspor Dortmund
1
TSG Sprockhoevel
3
20 Aug FT
Westfalia Rhynern
2
SV Schermbeck 2020
3
20 Aug FT
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
3
SpVgg Erkenschwick
3
20 Aug FT
TuS Ennepetal
2
TuS Boevinghausen
4
20 Aug FT
ASC Dortmund
0
FC Bruenninghausen
0
25 Aug FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
3
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
3
25 Aug FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
5
Eintracht Rheine
0
26 Aug FT
Preussen Munster II
1
Tuerkspor Dortmund
1
26 Aug FT
TuS Boevinghausen
2
FC Bruenninghausen
1
27 Aug FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
1
FC Gievenbeck
2
27 Aug FT
Wattenscheid
1
ASC Dortmund
2
27 Aug FT
SpVgg Erkenschwick
3
SpVgg Vreden
1
27 Aug FT
SV Schermbeck 2020
3
Victoria Clarholz
1
27 Aug FT
TuS Ennepetal
2
Westfalia Rhynern
1
01 Sep FT
FC Gievenbeck
1
Preussen Munster II
1
02 Sep FT
Tuerkspor Dortmund
3
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
02 Sep FT
SpVgg Vreden
0
Sportfreunde Siegen
0
03 Sep FT
ASC Dortmund
0
SpVgg Erkenschwick
1
03 Sep FT
Eintracht Rheine
1
SV Schermbeck 2020
2
03 Sep FT
FC Bruenninghausen
0
Wattenscheid
0
03 Sep FT
Victoria Clarholz
4
TuS Ennepetal
0
03 Sep FT
Westfalia Rhynern
2
TuS Boevinghausen
2
03 Sep FT
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
1
TSG Sprockhoevel
2
08 Sep FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
3
FC Gievenbeck
2
08 Sep FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
1
ASC Dortmund
2
08 Sep FT
SV Schermbeck 2020
2
Tuerkspor Dortmund
3
09 Sep FT
Preussen Munster II
6
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
0
09 Sep FT
TuS Boevinghausen
3
Wattenscheid
0
10 Sep FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
1
SpVgg Vreden
1
10 Sep FT
Westfalia Rhynern
3
Victoria Clarholz
1
10 Sep FT
SpVgg Erkenschwick
4
FC Bruenninghausen
2
10 Sep FT
TuS Ennepetal
4
Eintracht Rheine
0
16 Sep FT
Victoria Clarholz
0
TuS Boevinghausen
3
16 Sep FT
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
1
Sportfreunde Lotte
5
17 Sep FT
ASC Dortmund
3
TSG Sprockhoevel
0
17 Sep FT
Eintracht Rheine
4
Westfalia Rhynern
4
17 Sep FT
FC Bruenninghausen
4
Sportfreunde Siegen
4
17 Sep FT
FC Gievenbeck
1
SV Schermbeck 2020
2
17 Sep FT
SpVgg Vreden
1
Preussen Munster II
2
17 Sep FT
Tuerkspor Dortmund
1
TuS Ennepetal
2
17 Sep FT
Wattenscheid
2
SpVgg Erkenschwick
4
22 Sep FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
1
FC Bruenninghausen
1
22 Sep FT
TuS Boevinghausen
0
SpVgg Erkenschwick
3
23 Sep FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
3
SpVgg Vreden
2
24 Sep FT
Preussen Munster II
1
ASC Dortmund
2
24 Sep FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
1
Wattenscheid
2
24 Sep FT
Victoria Clarholz
4
Eintracht Rheine
0
24 Sep FT
Westfalia Rhynern
3
Tuerkspor Dortmund
1
24 Sep FT
SV Schermbeck 2020
3
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
1
24 Sep FT
TuS Ennepetal
2
FC Gievenbeck
0
29 Sep FT
Tuerkspor Dortmund
1
Victoria Clarholz
0
30 Sep FT
ASC Dortmund
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
2
01 Oct FT
Eintracht Rheine
2
TuS Boevinghausen
0
01 Oct FT
FC Bruenninghausen
2
Preussen Munster II
4
01 Oct FT
FC Gievenbeck
0
Westfalia Rhynern
0
01 Oct FT
SpVgg Vreden
1
SV Schermbeck 2020
2
01 Oct FT
Wattenscheid
1
TSG Sprockhoevel
4
01 Oct FT
SpVgg Erkenschwick
1
Sportfreunde Siegen
4
01 Oct FT
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
4
TuS Ennepetal
3
06 Oct FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
2
SpVgg Erkenschwick
3
06 Oct FT
SV Schermbeck 2020
0
ASC Dortmund
5
08 Oct FT
Eintracht Rheine
1
Tuerkspor Dortmund
2
08 Oct FT
Preussen Munster II
5
Wattenscheid
0
08 Oct FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
6
FC Bruenninghausen
0
08 Oct FT
TuS Boevinghausen
2
Sportfreunde Siegen
1
08 Oct FT
Victoria Clarholz
0
FC Gievenbeck
0
08 Oct FT
Westfalia Rhynern
1
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
1
08 Oct FT
TuS Ennepetal
0
SpVgg Vreden
2
14 Oct FT
Tuerkspor Dortmund
6
TuS Boevinghausen
0
15 Oct FT
ASC Dortmund
1
TuS Ennepetal
0
15 Oct FT
FC Bruenninghausen
2
SV Schermbeck 2020
3
15 Oct FT
FC Gievenbeck
5
Eintracht Rheine
0
15 Oct FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
3
TSG Sprockhoevel
0
15 Oct FT
SpVgg Vreden
2
Westfalia Rhynern
0
15 Oct FT
Wattenscheid
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
4
15 Oct FT
SpVgg Erkenschwick
0
Preussen Munster II
2
15 Oct FT
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
3
Victoria Clarholz
1
22 Oct FT
Eintracht Rheine
0
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
2
22 Oct FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
4
SpVgg Erkenschwick
1
22 Oct FT
Tuerkspor Dortmund
0
FC Gievenbeck
2
22 Oct FT
TuS Boevinghausen
2
TSG Sprockhoevel
1
22 Oct FT
Victoria Clarholz
0
SpVgg Vreden
3
22 Oct FT
Westfalia Rhynern
0
ASC Dortmund
2
22 Oct FT
SV Schermbeck 2020
2
Wattenscheid
1
22 Oct FT
TuS Ennepetal
1
FC Bruenninghausen
0
29 Oct FT
FC Bruenninghausen
1
Westfalia Rhynern
1
29 Oct FT
ASC Dortmund
2
Victoria Clarholz
1
29 Oct FT
FC Gievenbeck
1
TuS Boevinghausen
0
29 Oct FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
2
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
29 Oct FT
SpVgg Vreden
2
Eintracht Rheine
1
29 Oct FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
1
Preussen Munster II
3
29 Oct FT
Wattenscheid
0
TuS Ennepetal
2
29 Oct FT
SpVgg Erkenschwick
1
SV Schermbeck 2020
3
29 Oct FT
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
1
Tuerkspor Dortmund
2
03 Nov FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
3
TSG Sprockhoevel
1
03 Nov FT
TuS Boevinghausen
2
Preussen Munster II
2
05 Nov FT
Eintracht Rheine
0
ASC Dortmund
2
05 Nov FT
FC Gievenbeck
3
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
0
05 Nov FT
SV Schermbeck 2020
1
Sportfreunde Siegen
2
05 Nov FT
Tuerkspor Dortmund
4
SpVgg Vreden
0
05 Nov FT
Victoria Clarholz
1
FC Bruenninghausen
2
05 Nov FT
Westfalia Rhynern
2
Wattenscheid
0
05 Nov FT
TuS Ennepetal
2
SpVgg Erkenschwick
4
10 Nov FT
Preussen Munster II
1
Sportfreunde Lotte
2
12 Nov FT
ASC Dortmund
2
Tuerkspor Dortmund
1
12 Nov FT
FC Bruenninghausen
2
Eintracht Rheine
4
12 Nov FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
0
TuS Ennepetal
2
12 Nov FT
SpVgg Vreden
0
FC Gievenbeck
0
12 Nov FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
3
SV Schermbeck 2020
4
12 Nov FT
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
4
TuS Boevinghausen
1
12 Nov FT
SpVgg Erkenschwick
1
Westfalia Rhynern
1
18 Nov FT
TuS Boevinghausen
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
5
19 Nov FT
FC Gievenbeck
0
ASC Dortmund
1
19 Nov FT
Tuerkspor Dortmund
2
FC Bruenninghausen
0
19 Nov FT
Westfalia Rhynern
2
Sportfreunde Siegen
0
19 Nov FT
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
4
SpVgg Vreden
1
19 Nov FT
SV Schermbeck 2020
1
Preussen Munster II
1
19 Nov FT
TuS Ennepetal
0
TSG Sprockhoevel
3
19 Nov FT
Eintracht Rheine
0
Wattenscheid
4
01 Dec FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
2
SV Schermbeck 2020
3
03 Dec FT
TuS Boevinghausen
3
SpVgg Vreden
2
08 Dec FT
SV Schermbeck 2020
3
TuS Boevinghausen
2
09 Dec FT
TuS Ennepetal
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
7
10 Dec FT
FC Gievenbeck
4
Wattenscheid
2
10 Dec FT
SpVgg Vreden
2
ASC Dortmund
0
10 Dec FT
Tuerkspor Dortmund
3
SpVgg Erkenschwick
2
10 Dec FT
Victoria Clarholz
2
TSG Sprockhoevel
1
10 Dec FT
Westfalia Rhynern
3
Preussen Munster II
1
10 Dec FT
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
2
FC Bruenninghausen
1
28 Jan FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
1
Victoria Clarholz
1
03 Feb FT
ASC Dortmund
2
TuS Boevinghausen
0
04 Feb FT
Eintracht Rheine
3
TSG Sprockhoevel
0
04 Feb FT
FC Gievenbeck
0
SpVgg Erkenschwick
0
04 Feb FT
SpVgg Vreden
4
FC Bruenninghausen
0
04 Feb FT
Tuerkspor Dortmund
3
Sportfreunde Siegen
3
04 Feb FT
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
2
Wattenscheid
3
04 Feb FT
TuS Ennepetal
1
SV Schermbeck 2020
1
09 Feb FT
FC Bruenninghausen
0
FC Gievenbeck
3
09 Feb FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
0
Westfalia Rhynern
1
10 Feb FT
Eintracht Rheine
1
Sportfreunde Siegen
1
10 Feb FT
Victoria Clarholz
2
SpVgg Erkenschwick
5
10 Feb FT
Wattenscheid
0
Tuerkspor Dortmund
0
10 Feb FT
ASC Dortmund
2
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
2
11 Feb FT
Preussen Munster II
0
TuS Ennepetal
0
14 Feb FT
Victoria Clarholz
0
Preussen Munster II
2
16 Feb FT
FC Bruenninghausen
1
ASC Dortmund
3
18 Feb FT
Preussen Munster II
2
Eintracht Rheine
2
18 Feb FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
2
Victoria Clarholz
0
18 Feb FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
3
FC Gievenbeck
1
18 Feb FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
1
Tuerkspor Dortmund
6
18 Feb FT
TuS Boevinghausen
1
TuS Ennepetal
2
18 Feb FT
SV Schermbeck 2020
3
Westfalia Rhynern
0
18 Feb FT
SpVgg Erkenschwick
8
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
1
21 Feb FT
SpVgg Erkenschwick
2
Eintracht Rheine
2
23 Feb FT
FC Bruenninghausen
5
TuS Boevinghausen
0
24 Feb FT
Tuerkspor Dortmund
3
Preussen Munster II
1
25 Feb FT
ASC Dortmund
4
Wattenscheid
1
25 Feb FT
Eintracht Rheine
2
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
25 Feb FT
FC Gievenbeck
2
TSG Sprockhoevel
1
25 Feb FT
SpVgg Vreden
1
SpVgg Erkenschwick
2
25 Feb FT
Victoria Clarholz
1
SV Schermbeck 2020
4
25 Feb FT
Westfalia Rhynern
1
TuS Ennepetal
1
25 Feb FT
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
2
Sportfreunde Siegen
2
28 Feb FT
Preussen Munster II
3
Sportfreunde Siegen
2
02 Mar FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
Tuerkspor Dortmund
1
03 Mar FT
Preussen Munster II
3
FC Gievenbeck
1
03 Mar FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
2
SpVgg Vreden
0
03 Mar FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
1
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
1
03 Mar FT
TuS Boevinghausen
0
Westfalia Rhynern
2
03 Mar FT
Wattenscheid
4
FC Bruenninghausen
0
03 Mar FT
SpVgg Erkenschwick
3
ASC Dortmund
0
03 Mar FT
SV Schermbeck 2020
0
Eintracht Rheine
0
03 Mar FT
TuS Ennepetal
2
Victoria Clarholz
4
10 Mar FT
ASC Dortmund
1
Sportfreunde Siegen
3
10 Mar FT
Eintracht Rheine
2
TuS Ennepetal
2
10 Mar FT
FC Bruenninghausen
1
SpVgg Erkenschwick
2
10 Mar FT
FC Gievenbeck
1
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
10 Mar FT
SpVgg Vreden
2
TSG Sprockhoevel
0
10 Mar FT
Tuerkspor Dortmund
4
SV Schermbeck 2020
3
10 Mar FT
Victoria Clarholz
2
Westfalia Rhynern
1
10 Mar FT
Wattenscheid
2
TuS Boevinghausen
0
10 Mar FT
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
3
Preussen Munster II
3
14 Mar FT
Wattenscheid
3
Victoria Clarholz
1
16 Mar FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
4
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
1
17 Mar FT
SpVgg Erkenschwick
3
Wattenscheid
2
17 Mar FT
Preussen Munster II
0
SpVgg Vreden
2
17 Mar FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
0
FC Bruenninghausen
0
17 Mar FT
TuS Boevinghausen
1
Victoria Clarholz
4
17 Mar FT
Westfalia Rhynern
0
Eintracht Rheine
1
17 Mar FT
SV Schermbeck 2020
1
FC Gievenbeck
3
17 Mar FT
TuS Ennepetal
2
Tuerkspor Dortmund
2
17 Mar FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
3
ASC Dortmund
5
24 Mar FT
ASC Dortmund
0
Preussen Munster II
0
24 Mar FT
Eintracht Rheine
2
Victoria Clarholz
1
24 Mar FT
FC Bruenninghausen
1
TSG Sprockhoevel
1
24 Mar FT
FC Gievenbeck
4
TuS Ennepetal
0
24 Mar FT
SpVgg Vreden
1
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
24 Mar FT
Tuerkspor Dortmund
3
Westfalia Rhynern
1
24 Mar FT
Wattenscheid
0
Sportfreunde Siegen
3
24 Mar FT
SpVgg Erkenschwick
1
TuS Boevinghausen
0
24 Mar FT
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
3
SV Schermbeck 2020
2
28 Mar FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
2
ASC Dortmund
1
28 Mar FT
SV Schermbeck 2020
2
SpVgg Vreden
3
28 Mar FT
TuS Boevinghausen
3
Eintracht Rheine
2
28 Mar FT
TuS Ennepetal
2
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
3
28 Mar FT
Victoria Clarholz
2
Tuerkspor Dortmund
4
28 Mar FT
Westfalia Rhynern
1
FC Gievenbeck
4
28 Mar FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
2
SpVgg Erkenschwick
2
30 Mar FT
Wattenscheid
0
Preussen Munster II
1
01 Apr FT
SpVgg Erkenschwick
3
TSG Sprockhoevel
0
01 Apr FT
ASC Dortmund
2
SV Schermbeck 2020
1
01 Apr FT
FC Bruenninghausen
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
01 Apr FT
FC Gievenbeck
0
Victoria Clarholz
0
01 Apr FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
5
TuS Boevinghausen
0
01 Apr FT
SpVgg Vreden
1
TuS Ennepetal
0
01 Apr FT
Tuerkspor Dortmund
4
Eintracht Rheine
2
01 Apr FT
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
3
Westfalia Rhynern
2
04 Apr FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
1
Wattenscheid
1
05 Apr FT
TuS Boevinghausen
0
Tuerkspor Dortmund
4
07 Apr FT
Eintracht Rheine
3
FC Gievenbeck
0
07 Apr FT
Preussen Munster II
1
SpVgg Erkenschwick
1
07 Apr FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
4
Wattenscheid
3
07 Apr FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
1
Sportfreunde Siegen
2
07 Apr FT
Victoria Clarholz
1
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
0
07 Apr FT
Westfalia Rhynern
0
SpVgg Vreden
4
07 Apr FT
SV Schermbeck 2020
1
FC Bruenninghausen
2
07 Apr FT
TuS Ennepetal
1
ASC Dortmund
1
10 Apr FT
Westfalia Rhynern
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
3
14 Apr FT
ASC Dortmund
3
Westfalia Rhynern
4
14 Apr FT
FC Bruenninghausen
3
TuS Ennepetal
3
14 Apr FT
FC Gievenbeck
2
Tuerkspor Dortmund
3
14 Apr FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
2
Preussen Munster II
0
14 Apr FT
SpVgg Vreden
3
Victoria Clarholz
1
14 Apr FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
4
TuS Boevinghausen
1
14 Apr FT
Wattenscheid
2
SV Schermbeck 2020
0
14 Apr FT
SpVgg Erkenschwick
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
2
14 Apr FT
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
5
Eintracht Rheine
2
17 Apr FT
Wattenscheid
1
SpVgg Vreden
0
19 Apr FT
Preussen Munster II
1
TSG Sprockhoevel
1
19 Apr FT
SV Schermbeck 2020
0
SpVgg Erkenschwick
4
21 Apr FT
TuS Boevinghausen
1
FC Gievenbeck
3
21 Apr FT
Eintracht Rheine
1
SpVgg Vreden
4
21 Apr FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
3
Sportfreunde Siegen
1
21 Apr FT
Tuerkspor Dortmund
2
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
0
21 Apr FT
Victoria Clarholz
0
ASC Dortmund
2
21 Apr FT
Westfalia Rhynern
1
FC Bruenninghausen
1
21 Apr FT
TuS Ennepetal
3
Wattenscheid
4
26 Apr FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
28 Apr FT
ASC Dortmund
2
Eintracht Rheine
1
28 Apr FT
FC Bruenninghausen
1
Victoria Clarholz
2
28 Apr FT
Preussen Munster II
5
TuS Boevinghausen
2
28 Apr FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
4
SV Schermbeck 2020
0
28 Apr FT
SpVgg Vreden
2
Tuerkspor Dortmund
1
28 Apr FT
Wattenscheid
0
Westfalia Rhynern
1
28 Apr FT
SpVgg Erkenschwick
4
TuS Ennepetal
1
28 Apr FT
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
1
FC Gievenbeck
2
03 May FT
FC Gievenbeck
4
SpVgg Vreden
0
03 May FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
Preussen Munster II
3
04 May FT
Tuerkspor Dortmund
1
ASC Dortmund
0
05 May FT
Eintracht Rheine
1
FC Bruenninghausen
2
05 May FT
TuS Boevinghausen
3
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
2
05 May FT
Victoria Clarholz
2
Wattenscheid
2
05 May FT
Westfalia Rhynern
0
SpVgg Erkenschwick
1
05 May FT
SV Schermbeck 2020
3
TSG Sprockhoevel
0
05 May FT
TuS Ennepetal
1
Sportfreunde Siegen
3
09 May FT
Preussen Munster II
0
FC Bruenninghausen
0
12 May FT
ASC Dortmund
1
FC Gievenbeck
0
12 May FT
FC Bruenninghausen
0
Tuerkspor Dortmund
2
12 May FT
Preussen Munster II
5
SV Schermbeck 2020
1
12 May FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
7
TuS Boevinghausen
0
12 May FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
0
Westfalia Rhynern
2
12 May FT
SpVgg Vreden
3
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
3
12 May FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
0
TuS Ennepetal
3
12 May FT
Wattenscheid
1
Eintracht Rheine
0
12 May FT
SpVgg Erkenschwick
0
Victoria Clarholz
0
17 May FT
FC Gievenbeck
2
FC Bruenninghausen
1
19 May FT
Tuerkspor Dortmund
4
Wattenscheid
2
20 May FT
Eintracht Rheine
1
SpVgg Erkenschwick
5
20 May FT
SpVgg Vreden
1
TuS Boevinghausen
2
20 May FT
Victoria Clarholz
2
Sportfreunde Siegen
2
20 May FT
Westfalia Rhynern
4
TSG Sprockhoevel
2
20 May FT
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
2
ASC Dortmund
4
20 May FT
SV Schermbeck 2020
1
Sportfreunde Lotte
2
20 May FT
TuS Ennepetal
0
Preussen Munster II
1
23 May FT
TuS Boevinghausen
1
SV Schermbeck 2020
3
23 May FT
Preussen Munster II
0
Westfalia Rhynern
2
26 May FT
ASC Dortmund
2
SpVgg Vreden
0
26 May FT
FC Bruenninghausen
1
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
4
26 May FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
4
TuS Ennepetal
0
26 May FT
Sportfreunde Siegen
1
Eintracht Rheine
0
26 May FT
SpVgg Erkenschwick
0
Tuerkspor Dortmund
3
26 May FT
TSG Sprockhoevel
5
Victoria Clarholz
0
26 May FT
Wattenscheid
1
FC Gievenbeck
3
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Sportfreunde Lotte
34
24
4
6
93
32
61
76
2
Tuerkspor Dortmund
34
23
5
6
82
41
41
74
3
ASC Dortmund
34
22
4
8
61
35
26
70
4
SpVgg Erkenschwick
34
19
7
8
77
51
26
64
5
FC Gievenbeck
34
18
7
9
62
34
28
61
6
Preussen Munster II
34
15
12
7
64
39
25
57
7
Sportfreunde Siegen
34
14
11
9
65
46
19
53
8
SV Schermbeck 2020
34
16
3
15
63
67
-4
51
9
SpVgg Vreden
34
15
5
14
54
48
6
50
10
Westfalia Rhynern
34
12
8
14
49
56
-7
44
11
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
34
12
8
14
71
83
-12
44
12
TuS Ennepetal
34
10
7
17
47
70
-23
37
13
Wattenscheid
34
10
4
20
46
69
-23
34
14
TuS Boevinghausen
34
10
2
22
41
91
-50
32
15
Victoria Clarholz
34
8
7
19
41
66
-25
31
16
Eintracht Rheine
34
7
8
19
44
77
-33
29
17
FC Bruenninghausen
34
5
11
18
40
70
-30
26
18
TSG Sprockhoevel
34
6
7
21
48
73
-25
25
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Germany - Oberliga Westfalen - Oddsbook