FIXTURES

RESULTS

24 Apr FT
Union Schafhausen
0
SpVg Frechen 20
2
21 Apr FT
Fortuna Cologne II
3
Germania Teveren
2
21 Apr FT
VfL Vichttal
2
Koenigsdorf
1
21 Apr FT
SpVg Frechen 20
0
Bonner SC
2
21 Apr FT
Union Schafhausen
0
Borussia Freialdenhoven
5
21 Apr FT
Bergisch Gladbach
3
FC Hennef 05
2
21 Apr FT
Siegburger SV 04
0
Eintracht Hohkeppel
1
21 Apr FT
SpVg Porz 1919
3
FC Huerth
0
14 Apr FT
Eintracht Hohkeppel
3
VfL Vichttal
0
14 Apr FT
Koenigsdorf
2
Fortuna Cologne II
1
14 Apr FT
Bonn-Endenich 08
1
FC Huerth
1
14 Apr FT
Borussia Freialdenhoven
2
SpVg Frechen 20
2
14 Apr FT
FC Hennef 05
1
Siegburger SV 04
3
14 Apr FT
Germania Teveren
1
SpVg Porz 1919
3
12 Apr FT
Bonner SC
1
Bergisch Gladbach
0
11 Apr FT
Germania Teveren
1
Union Schafhausen
2
07 Apr FT
Fortuna Cologne II
0
Eintracht Hohkeppel
2
07 Apr FT
VfL Vichttal
5
FC Hennef 05
1
07 Apr FT
Bergisch Gladbach
2
Borussia Freialdenhoven
1
07 Apr FT
Union Schafhausen
2
Bonn-Endenich 08
0
07 Apr FT
Siegburger SV 04
1
Bonner SC
1
07 Apr FT
SpVg Porz 1919
2
Koenigsdorf
1
06 Apr FT
FC Huerth
4
Germania Teveren
1
01 Apr FT
Union Schafhausen
1
FC Huerth
2
01 Apr FT
Germania Teveren
0
SpVg Frechen 20
3
01 Apr FT
VfL Vichttal
2
Bonn-Endenich 08
0
28 Mar FT
Germania Teveren
1
Borussia Freialdenhoven
1
24 Mar FT
Eintracht Hohkeppel
5
SpVg Porz 1919
0
24 Mar FT
Koenigsdorf
1
FC Huerth
1
24 Mar FT
Bonn-Endenich 08
3
Germania Teveren
4
24 Mar FT
Bonner SC
0
VfL Vichttal
0
24 Mar FT
Borussia Freialdenhoven
1
Siegburger SV 04
0
24 Mar FT
FC Hennef 05
0
Fortuna Cologne II
5
17 Mar FT
Fortuna Cologne II
0
Bonner SC
2
17 Mar FT
VfL Vichttal
2
Borussia Freialdenhoven
2
17 Mar FT
Bergisch Gladbach
1
Union Schafhausen
1
17 Mar FT
FC Huerth
0
Eintracht Hohkeppel
1
17 Mar FT
SpVg Frechen 20
3
Bonn-Endenich 08
2
17 Mar FT
SpVg Porz 1919
1
FC Hennef 05
2
15 Mar FT
Germania Teveren
2
Koenigsdorf
0
10 Mar FT
Eintracht Hohkeppel
12
Germania Teveren
1
10 Mar FT
Bonn-Endenich 08
1
Koenigsdorf
1
10 Mar FT
SpVg Frechen 20
0
Bergisch Gladbach
3
10 Mar FT
Borussia Freialdenhoven
0
Fortuna Cologne II
0
10 Mar FT
FC Hennef 05
0
FC Huerth
2
10 Mar FT
Siegburger SV 04
4
Union Schafhausen
1
08 Mar FT
Bonner SC
3
SpVg Porz 1919
0
03 Mar FT
Koenigsdorf
0
Eintracht Hohkeppel
3
03 Mar FT
VfL Vichttal
4
Union Schafhausen
0
03 Mar FT
Bergisch Gladbach
1
Bonn-Endenich 08
0
03 Mar FT
FC Huerth
0
Bonner SC
4
03 Mar FT
Germania Teveren
1
FC Hennef 05
2
03 Mar FT
Siegburger SV 04
0
SpVg Frechen 20
0
03 Mar FT
SpVg Porz 1919
1
Borussia Freialdenhoven
2
25 Feb FT
Bonn-Endenich 08
1
Eintracht Hohkeppel
0
25 Feb FT
SpVg Frechen 20
2
VfL Vichttal
1
25 Feb FT
Union Schafhausen
2
Fortuna Cologne II
0
25 Feb FT
Bergisch Gladbach
3
Siegburger SV 04
1
25 Feb FT
Bonner SC
5
Germania Teveren
0
25 Feb FT
Borussia Freialdenhoven
2
FC Huerth
2
25 Feb FT
FC Hennef 05
2
Koenigsdorf
0
18 Feb FT
Eintracht Hohkeppel
4
FC Hennef 05
1
18 Feb FT
Fortuna Cologne II
1
SpVg Frechen 20
0
18 Feb FT
Koenigsdorf
1
Bonner SC
1
18 Feb FT
VfL Vichttal
3
Bergisch Gladbach
0
18 Feb FT
Siegburger SV 04
1
Bonn-Endenich 08
0
18 Feb FT
SpVg Porz 1919
2
Union Schafhausen
0
03 Feb FT
FC Hennef 05
0
Bonner SC
4
10 Dec FT
SpVg Frechen 20
6
SpVg Porz 1919
0
10 Dec FT
Bonn-Endenich 08
1
FC Hennef 05
2
10 Dec FT
Bergisch Gladbach
0
Fortuna Cologne II
3
10 Dec FT
Bonner SC
1
Eintracht Hohkeppel
1
10 Dec FT
Borussia Freialdenhoven
2
Koenigsdorf
2
10 Dec FT
Siegburger SV 04
2
VfL Vichttal
0
03 Dec FT
Fortuna Cologne II
0
Siegburger SV 04
0
03 Dec FT
FC Huerth
1
SpVg Frechen 20
0
03 Dec FT
Eintracht Hohkeppel
2
Borussia Freialdenhoven
2
03 Dec FT
SpVg Porz 1919
1
Bergisch Gladbach
1
19 Nov FT
Fortuna Cologne II
1
VfL Vichttal
1
19 Nov FT
Koenigsdorf
2
Union Schafhausen
0
19 Nov FT
FC Huerth
2
Bergisch Gladbach
2
19 Nov FT
FC Hennef 05
2
Borussia Freialdenhoven
1
19 Nov FT
SpVg Porz 1919
1
Siegburger SV 04
4
17 Nov FT
Bonner SC
2
Bonn-Endenich 08
0
12 Nov FT
Bonn-Endenich 08
2
Fortuna Cologne II
2
12 Nov FT
Bergisch Gladbach
3
Germania Teveren
0
12 Nov FT
Siegburger SV 04
1
FC Huerth
0
10 Nov FT
Eintracht Hohkeppel
1
Union Schafhausen
1
10 Nov FT
VfL Vichttal
4
SpVg Porz 1919
0
10 Nov FT
Borussia Freialdenhoven
0
Bonner SC
2
10 Nov FT
SpVg Frechen 20
3
Koenigsdorf
1
05 Nov FT
Eintracht Hohkeppel
2
SpVg Frechen 20
1
05 Nov FT
FC Huerth
1
VfL Vichttal
3
05 Nov FT
Koenigsdorf
2
Bergisch Gladbach
0
05 Nov FT
Bonn-Endenich 08
0
Borussia Freialdenhoven
2
05 Nov FT
FC Hennef 05
2
Union Schafhausen
2
05 Nov FT
Germania Teveren
1
Siegburger SV 04
3
05 Nov FT
SpVg Porz 1919
2
Fortuna Cologne II
1
29 Oct FT
Fortuna Cologne II
0
FC Huerth
1
29 Oct FT
VfL Vichttal
7
Germania Teveren
1
29 Oct FT
SpVg Frechen 20
3
FC Hennef 05
1
29 Oct FT
Union Schafhausen
0
Bonner SC
4
29 Oct FT
Siegburger SV 04
4
Koenigsdorf
1
29 Oct FT
SpVg Porz 1919
2
Bonn-Endenich 08
1
27 Oct FT
Bergisch Gladbach
1
Eintracht Hohkeppel
1
25 Oct FT
SpVg Frechen 20
6
Siegburger SV 04
1
24 Oct FT
Bonner SC
0
FC Huerth
0
22 Oct FT
Eintracht Hohkeppel
3
Siegburger SV 04
1
22 Oct FT
Koenigsdorf
3
VfL Vichttal
3
22 Oct FT
Borussia Freialdenhoven
0
Union Schafhausen
4
22 Oct FT
Germania Teveren
1
Fortuna Cologne II
2
20 Oct FT
Bonner SC
4
SpVg Frechen 20
1
20 Oct FT
FC Huerth
2
SpVg Porz 1919
0
20 Oct FT
FC Hennef 05
0
Bergisch Gladbach
1
15 Oct FT
Fortuna Cologne II
1
Koenigsdorf
1
15 Oct FT
VfL Vichttal
0
Eintracht Hohkeppel
1
15 Oct FT
FC Huerth
0
Bonn-Endenich 08
2
15 Oct FT
SpVg Frechen 20
0
Borussia Freialdenhoven
0
15 Oct FT
Siegburger SV 04
1
FC Hennef 05
3
15 Oct FT
SpVg Porz 1919
2
Germania Teveren
0
13 Oct FT
Bergisch Gladbach
3
Bonner SC
1
08 Oct FT
Eintracht Hohkeppel
2
Fortuna Cologne II
4
08 Oct FT
Koenigsdorf
4
SpVg Porz 1919
1
08 Oct FT
Bonn-Endenich 08
2
Union Schafhausen
0
08 Oct FT
Bonner SC
0
Siegburger SV 04
0
08 Oct FT
Borussia Freialdenhoven
2
Bergisch Gladbach
0
08 Oct FT
FC Hennef 05
0
VfL Vichttal
3
08 Oct FT
Germania Teveren
0
FC Huerth
2
01 Oct FT
Fortuna Cologne II
2
FC Hennef 05
1
01 Oct FT
SpVg Frechen 20
3
Union Schafhausen
0
01 Oct FT
SpVg Porz 1919
3
Eintracht Hohkeppel
2
30 Sep FT
FC Huerth
2
Koenigsdorf
2
30 Sep FT
Germania Teveren
3
Bonn-Endenich 08
3
30 Sep FT
Siegburger SV 04
2
Borussia Freialdenhoven
2
30 Sep FT
VfL Vichttal
3
Bonner SC
0
24 Sep FT
Eintracht Hohkeppel
4
FC Huerth
0
24 Sep FT
Koenigsdorf
3
Germania Teveren
0
24 Sep FT
Bonn-Endenich 08
1
SpVg Frechen 20
3
24 Sep FT
Union Schafhausen
0
Bergisch Gladbach
1
24 Sep FT
Bonner SC
2
Fortuna Cologne II
4
24 Sep FT
Borussia Freialdenhoven
0
VfL Vichttal
2
22 Sep FT
FC Hennef 05
4
SpVg Porz 1919
1
17 Sep FT
Fortuna Cologne II
1
Borussia Freialdenhoven
1
17 Sep FT
Koenigsdorf
3
Bonn-Endenich 08
0
17 Sep FT
FC Huerth
1
FC Hennef 05
5
17 Sep FT
Union Schafhausen
2
Siegburger SV 04
1
17 Sep FT
Bergisch Gladbach
0
SpVg Frechen 20
2
17 Sep FT
Germania Teveren
0
Eintracht Hohkeppel
4
17 Sep FT
SpVg Porz 1919
1
Bonner SC
3
10 Sep FT
Eintracht Hohkeppel
3
Koenigsdorf
1
10 Sep FT
Bonn-Endenich 08
0
Bergisch Gladbach
1
10 Sep FT
Union Schafhausen
0
VfL Vichttal
2
10 Sep FT
FC Hennef 05
1
Germania Teveren
2
07 Sep FT
Borussia Freialdenhoven
1
SpVg Porz 1919
2
03 Sep FT
Eintracht Hohkeppel
4
Bonn-Endenich 08
1
03 Sep FT
Fortuna Cologne II
5
Union Schafhausen
1
03 Sep FT
Koenigsdorf
1
FC Hennef 05
1
03 Sep FT
VfL Vichttal
3
SpVg Frechen 20
4
03 Sep FT
FC Huerth
1
Borussia Freialdenhoven
5
03 Sep FT
Germania Teveren
1
Bonner SC
3
01 Sep FT
Siegburger SV 04
1
Bergisch Gladbach
3
27 Aug FT
Bonn-Endenich 08
1
Siegburger SV 04
0
27 Aug FT
SpVg Frechen 20
3
Fortuna Cologne II
0
27 Aug FT
Union Schafhausen
1
SpVg Porz 1919
0
27 Aug FT
Bergisch Gladbach
0
VfL Vichttal
2
27 Aug FT
Bonner SC
0
Koenigsdorf
1
27 Aug FT
Borussia Freialdenhoven
1
Germania Teveren
1
27 Aug FT
FC Hennef 05
0
Eintracht Hohkeppel
5
20 Aug FT
Eintracht Hohkeppel
0
Bonner SC
0
20 Aug FT
Fortuna Cologne II
2
Bergisch Gladbach
5
20 Aug FT
Koenigsdorf
2
Borussia Freialdenhoven
1
20 Aug FT
VfL Vichttal
1
Siegburger SV 04
3
20 Aug FT
FC Huerth
1
Union Schafhausen
1
20 Aug FT
FC Hennef 05
4
Bonn-Endenich 08
0
20 Aug FT
SpVg Porz 1919
0
SpVg Frechen 20
1
13 Aug FT
Bonn-Endenich 08
1
VfL Vichttal
6
13 Aug FT
SpVg Frechen 20
3
FC Huerth
1
13 Aug FT
Union Schafhausen
0
Germania Teveren
6
13 Aug FT
Bergisch Gladbach
3
SpVg Porz 1919
2
13 Aug FT
Borussia Freialdenhoven
1
Eintracht Hohkeppel
4
13 Aug FT
Siegburger SV 04
3
Fortuna Cologne II
3
11 Aug FT
Bonner SC
1
FC Hennef 05
0

results

11 Aug FT
Bonner SC
1
FC Hennef 05
0
13 Aug FT
Bergisch Gladbach
3
SpVg Porz 1919
2
13 Aug FT
Borussia Freialdenhoven
1
Eintracht Hohkeppel
4
13 Aug FT
Siegburger SV 04
3
Fortuna Cologne II
3
13 Aug FT
Bonn-Endenich 08
1
VfL Vichttal
6
13 Aug FT
SpVg Frechen 20
3
FC Huerth
1
13 Aug FT
Union Schafhausen
0
Germania Teveren
6
20 Aug FT
FC Hennef 05
4
Bonn-Endenich 08
0
20 Aug FT
SpVg Porz 1919
0
SpVg Frechen 20
1
20 Aug FT
FC Huerth
1
Union Schafhausen
1
20 Aug FT
Eintracht Hohkeppel
0
Bonner SC
0
20 Aug FT
Fortuna Cologne II
2
Bergisch Gladbach
5
20 Aug FT
Koenigsdorf
2
Borussia Freialdenhoven
1
20 Aug FT
VfL Vichttal
1
Siegburger SV 04
3
27 Aug FT
Bergisch Gladbach
0
VfL Vichttal
2
27 Aug FT
Bonner SC
0
Koenigsdorf
1
27 Aug FT
Borussia Freialdenhoven
1
Germania Teveren
1
27 Aug FT
FC Hennef 05
0
Eintracht Hohkeppel
5
27 Aug FT
Bonn-Endenich 08
1
Siegburger SV 04
0
27 Aug FT
SpVg Frechen 20
3
Fortuna Cologne II
0
27 Aug FT
Union Schafhausen
1
SpVg Porz 1919
0
01 Sep FT
Siegburger SV 04
1
Bergisch Gladbach
3
03 Sep FT
Germania Teveren
1
Bonner SC
3
03 Sep FT
FC Huerth
1
Borussia Freialdenhoven
5
03 Sep FT
Eintracht Hohkeppel
4
Bonn-Endenich 08
1
03 Sep FT
Fortuna Cologne II
5
Union Schafhausen
1
03 Sep FT
Koenigsdorf
1
FC Hennef 05
1
03 Sep FT
VfL Vichttal
3
SpVg Frechen 20
4
07 Sep FT
Borussia Freialdenhoven
1
SpVg Porz 1919
2
10 Sep FT
FC Hennef 05
1
Germania Teveren
2
10 Sep FT
Bonn-Endenich 08
0
Bergisch Gladbach
1
10 Sep FT
Union Schafhausen
0
VfL Vichttal
2
10 Sep FT
Eintracht Hohkeppel
3
Koenigsdorf
1
17 Sep FT
Bergisch Gladbach
0
SpVg Frechen 20
2
17 Sep FT
Germania Teveren
0
Eintracht Hohkeppel
4
17 Sep FT
SpVg Porz 1919
1
Bonner SC
3
17 Sep FT
FC Huerth
1
FC Hennef 05
5
17 Sep FT
Union Schafhausen
2
Siegburger SV 04
1
17 Sep FT
Fortuna Cologne II
1
Borussia Freialdenhoven
1
17 Sep FT
Koenigsdorf
3
Bonn-Endenich 08
0
22 Sep FT
FC Hennef 05
4
SpVg Porz 1919
1
24 Sep FT
Bonner SC
2
Fortuna Cologne II
4
24 Sep FT
Borussia Freialdenhoven
0
VfL Vichttal
2
24 Sep FT
Bonn-Endenich 08
1
SpVg Frechen 20
3
24 Sep FT
Union Schafhausen
0
Bergisch Gladbach
1
24 Sep FT
Eintracht Hohkeppel
4
FC Huerth
0
24 Sep FT
Koenigsdorf
3
Germania Teveren
0
30 Sep FT
FC Huerth
2
Koenigsdorf
2
30 Sep FT
Germania Teveren
3
Bonn-Endenich 08
3
30 Sep FT
Siegburger SV 04
2
Borussia Freialdenhoven
2
30 Sep FT
VfL Vichttal
3
Bonner SC
0
01 Oct FT
SpVg Porz 1919
3
Eintracht Hohkeppel
2
01 Oct FT
SpVg Frechen 20
3
Union Schafhausen
0
01 Oct FT
Fortuna Cologne II
2
FC Hennef 05
1
08 Oct FT
Bonner SC
0
Siegburger SV 04
0
08 Oct FT
Borussia Freialdenhoven
2
Bergisch Gladbach
0
08 Oct FT
FC Hennef 05
0
VfL Vichttal
3
08 Oct FT
Germania Teveren
0
FC Huerth
2
08 Oct FT
Bonn-Endenich 08
2
Union Schafhausen
0
08 Oct FT
Eintracht Hohkeppel
2
Fortuna Cologne II
4
08 Oct FT
Koenigsdorf
4
SpVg Porz 1919
1
13 Oct FT
Bergisch Gladbach
3
Bonner SC
1
15 Oct FT
Siegburger SV 04
1
FC Hennef 05
3
15 Oct FT
SpVg Porz 1919
2
Germania Teveren
0
15 Oct FT
FC Huerth
0
Bonn-Endenich 08
2
15 Oct FT
SpVg Frechen 20
0
Borussia Freialdenhoven
0
15 Oct FT
Fortuna Cologne II
1
Koenigsdorf
1
15 Oct FT
VfL Vichttal
0
Eintracht Hohkeppel
1
20 Oct FT
FC Hennef 05
0
Bergisch Gladbach
1
20 Oct FT
Bonner SC
4
SpVg Frechen 20
1
20 Oct FT
FC Huerth
2
SpVg Porz 1919
0
22 Oct FT
Borussia Freialdenhoven
0
Union Schafhausen
4
22 Oct FT
Germania Teveren
1
Fortuna Cologne II
2
22 Oct FT
Eintracht Hohkeppel
3
Siegburger SV 04
1
22 Oct FT
Koenigsdorf
3
VfL Vichttal
3
24 Oct FT
Bonner SC
0
FC Huerth
0
25 Oct FT
SpVg Frechen 20
6
Siegburger SV 04
1
27 Oct FT
Bergisch Gladbach
1
Eintracht Hohkeppel
1
29 Oct FT
Siegburger SV 04
4
Koenigsdorf
1
29 Oct FT
SpVg Porz 1919
2
Bonn-Endenich 08
1
29 Oct FT
SpVg Frechen 20
3
FC Hennef 05
1
29 Oct FT
Union Schafhausen
0
Bonner SC
4
29 Oct FT
Fortuna Cologne II
0
FC Huerth
1
29 Oct FT
VfL Vichttal
7
Germania Teveren
1
05 Nov FT
FC Hennef 05
2
Union Schafhausen
2
05 Nov FT
Germania Teveren
1
Siegburger SV 04
3
05 Nov FT
SpVg Porz 1919
2
Fortuna Cologne II
1
05 Nov FT
Bonn-Endenich 08
0
Borussia Freialdenhoven
2
05 Nov FT
Koenigsdorf
2
Bergisch Gladbach
0
05 Nov FT
FC Huerth
1
VfL Vichttal
3
05 Nov FT
Eintracht Hohkeppel
2
SpVg Frechen 20
1
10 Nov FT
Borussia Freialdenhoven
0
Bonner SC
2
10 Nov FT
SpVg Frechen 20
3
Koenigsdorf
1
10 Nov FT
VfL Vichttal
4
SpVg Porz 1919
0
10 Nov FT
Eintracht Hohkeppel
1
Union Schafhausen
1
12 Nov FT
Bergisch Gladbach
3
Germania Teveren
0
12 Nov FT
Siegburger SV 04
1
FC Huerth
0
12 Nov FT
Bonn-Endenich 08
2
Fortuna Cologne II
2
17 Nov FT
Bonner SC
2
Bonn-Endenich 08
0
19 Nov FT
FC Hennef 05
2
Borussia Freialdenhoven
1
19 Nov FT
SpVg Porz 1919
1
Siegburger SV 04
4
19 Nov FT
FC Huerth
2
Bergisch Gladbach
2
19 Nov FT
Fortuna Cologne II
1
VfL Vichttal
1
19 Nov FT
Koenigsdorf
2
Union Schafhausen
0
03 Dec FT
Eintracht Hohkeppel
2
Borussia Freialdenhoven
2
03 Dec FT
SpVg Porz 1919
1
Bergisch Gladbach
1
03 Dec FT
FC Huerth
1
SpVg Frechen 20
0
03 Dec FT
Fortuna Cologne II
0
Siegburger SV 04
0
10 Dec FT
Bergisch Gladbach
0
Fortuna Cologne II
3
10 Dec FT
Bonner SC
1
Eintracht Hohkeppel
1
10 Dec FT
Borussia Freialdenhoven
2
Koenigsdorf
2
10 Dec FT
Siegburger SV 04
2
VfL Vichttal
0
10 Dec FT
Bonn-Endenich 08
1
FC Hennef 05
2
10 Dec FT
SpVg Frechen 20
6
SpVg Porz 1919
0
03 Feb FT
FC Hennef 05
0
Bonner SC
4
18 Feb FT
Siegburger SV 04
1
Bonn-Endenich 08
0
18 Feb FT
SpVg Porz 1919
2
Union Schafhausen
0
18 Feb FT
Eintracht Hohkeppel
4
FC Hennef 05
1
18 Feb FT
Fortuna Cologne II
1
SpVg Frechen 20
0
18 Feb FT
Koenigsdorf
1
Bonner SC
1
18 Feb FT
VfL Vichttal
3
Bergisch Gladbach
0
25 Feb FT
Bergisch Gladbach
3
Siegburger SV 04
1
25 Feb FT
Bonner SC
5
Germania Teveren
0
25 Feb FT
Borussia Freialdenhoven
2
FC Huerth
2
25 Feb FT
FC Hennef 05
2
Koenigsdorf
0
25 Feb FT
Bonn-Endenich 08
1
Eintracht Hohkeppel
0
25 Feb FT
SpVg Frechen 20
2
VfL Vichttal
1
25 Feb FT
Union Schafhausen
2
Fortuna Cologne II
0
03 Mar FT
Germania Teveren
1
FC Hennef 05
2
03 Mar FT
Siegburger SV 04
0
SpVg Frechen 20
0
03 Mar FT
SpVg Porz 1919
1
Borussia Freialdenhoven
2
03 Mar FT
Bergisch Gladbach
1
Bonn-Endenich 08
0
03 Mar FT
FC Huerth
0
Bonner SC
4
03 Mar FT
Koenigsdorf
0
Eintracht Hohkeppel
3
03 Mar FT
VfL Vichttal
4
Union Schafhausen
0
08 Mar FT
Bonner SC
3
SpVg Porz 1919
0
10 Mar FT
Borussia Freialdenhoven
0
Fortuna Cologne II
0
10 Mar FT
FC Hennef 05
0
FC Huerth
2
10 Mar FT
Siegburger SV 04
4
Union Schafhausen
1
10 Mar FT
Bonn-Endenich 08
1
Koenigsdorf
1
10 Mar FT
SpVg Frechen 20
0
Bergisch Gladbach
3
10 Mar FT
Eintracht Hohkeppel
12
Germania Teveren
1
15 Mar FT
Germania Teveren
2
Koenigsdorf
0
17 Mar FT
SpVg Porz 1919
1
FC Hennef 05
2
17 Mar FT
Bergisch Gladbach
1
Union Schafhausen
1
17 Mar FT
FC Huerth
0
Eintracht Hohkeppel
1
17 Mar FT
SpVg Frechen 20
3
Bonn-Endenich 08
2
17 Mar FT
Fortuna Cologne II
0
Bonner SC
2
17 Mar FT
VfL Vichttal
2
Borussia Freialdenhoven
2
24 Mar FT
Bonner SC
0
VfL Vichttal
0
24 Mar FT
Borussia Freialdenhoven
1
Siegburger SV 04
0
24 Mar FT
FC Hennef 05
0
Fortuna Cologne II
5
24 Mar FT
Bonn-Endenich 08
3
Germania Teveren
4
24 Mar FT
Eintracht Hohkeppel
5
SpVg Porz 1919
0
24 Mar FT
Koenigsdorf
1
FC Huerth
1
28 Mar FT
Germania Teveren
1
Borussia Freialdenhoven
1
01 Apr FT
Germania Teveren
0
SpVg Frechen 20
3
01 Apr FT
VfL Vichttal
2
Bonn-Endenich 08
0
01 Apr FT
Union Schafhausen
1
FC Huerth
2
06 Apr FT
FC Huerth
4
Germania Teveren
1
07 Apr FT
Siegburger SV 04
1
Bonner SC
1
07 Apr FT
SpVg Porz 1919
2
Koenigsdorf
1
07 Apr FT
Bergisch Gladbach
2
Borussia Freialdenhoven
1
07 Apr FT
Union Schafhausen
2
Bonn-Endenich 08
0
07 Apr FT
Fortuna Cologne II
0
Eintracht Hohkeppel
2
07 Apr FT
VfL Vichttal
5
FC Hennef 05
1
11 Apr FT
Germania Teveren
1
Union Schafhausen
2
12 Apr FT
Bonner SC
1
Bergisch Gladbach
0
14 Apr FT
Borussia Freialdenhoven
2
SpVg Frechen 20
2
14 Apr FT
FC Hennef 05
1
Siegburger SV 04
3
14 Apr FT
Germania Teveren
1
SpVg Porz 1919
3
14 Apr FT
Bonn-Endenich 08
1
FC Huerth
1
14 Apr FT
Eintracht Hohkeppel
3
VfL Vichttal
0
14 Apr FT
Koenigsdorf
2
Fortuna Cologne II
1
21 Apr FT
Bergisch Gladbach
3
FC Hennef 05
2
21 Apr FT
Siegburger SV 04
0
Eintracht Hohkeppel
1
21 Apr FT
SpVg Porz 1919
3
FC Huerth
0
21 Apr FT
SpVg Frechen 20
0
Bonner SC
2
21 Apr FT
Union Schafhausen
0
Borussia Freialdenhoven
5
21 Apr FT
Fortuna Cologne II
3
Germania Teveren
2
21 Apr FT
VfL Vichttal
2
Koenigsdorf
1
24 Apr FT
Union Schafhausen
0
SpVg Frechen 20
2
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Eintracht Hohkeppel
25
17
5
3
70
20
50
56
2
Bonner SC
25
14
7
4
46
17
29
49
3
SpVg Frechen 20
24
15
3
6
51
26
25
48
4
VfL Vichttal
24
14
4
6
59
26
33
46
5
Bergisch Gladbach
24
13
4
7
37
30
7
43
6
Fortuna Cologne II
24
9
7
8
41
36
5
34
7
Siegburger SV 04
24
9
6
9
37
35
2
33
8
Koenigsdorf
24
8
8
8
36
36
0
32
9
Borussia Freialdenhoven
25
6
11
8
37
37
0
29
10
FC Hennef 05
25
9
2
14
37
53
-16
29
11
FC Huerth
24
7
7
10
27
42
-15
28
12
SpVg Porz 1919
24
9
1
14
30
52
-22
28
13
Union Schafhausen
24
6
4
14
21
51
-30
22
14
Bonn-Endenich 08
24
4
4
16
23
49
-26
16
15
Germania Teveren
24
4
3
17
30
72
-42
15
16
Glesch-Paffendorf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein - Oddsbook