FIXTURES

25 Apr 11:00
Kirchheimer SC
SV Kirchanschoering
27 Apr 05:00
1860 Munich II
TSV Rain/Lech
27 Apr 05:00
FC Deisenhofen
SV Erlbach
27 Apr 05:00
TSV Dachau
SV Heimstetten
27 Apr 05:00
TSV Kottern
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
27 Apr 05:00
TSV Landsberg
FC Ismaning
27 Apr 06:00
Gundelfingen
FC Pipinsried
27 Apr 06:30
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
FC Sonthofen
28 Apr 06:00
Tuerkspor Augsburg
VfR Garching
01 May 07:00
Kirchheimer SC
TSV Rain/Lech
01 May 08:00
FC Pipinsried
FC Sonthofen
03 May 10:00
SV Erlbach
1860 Munich II
04 May 02:30
SV Kirchanschoering
FC Deisenhofen
04 May 05:00
SV Heimstetten
TSV Landsberg
04 May 05:00
TSV Rain/Lech
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
04 May 05:30
FC Ismaning
Tuerkspor Augsburg
04 May 05:30
FC Sonthofen
Kirchheimer SC
04 May 06:00
Gundelfingen
TSV Kottern
04 May 09:00
FC Pipinsried
TSV Dachau
05 May 04:00
VfR Garching
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
10 May 10:30
Kirchheimer SC
VfR Garching
11 May 05:00
1860 Munich II
SV Kirchanschoering
11 May 05:00
FC Deisenhofen
FC Sonthofen
11 May 05:00
TSV Dachau
Gundelfingen
11 May 05:00
TSV Landsberg
FC Pipinsried
11 May 05:00
TSV Rain/Lech
TSV Kottern
11 May 05:00
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
SV Erlbach
11 May 06:30
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
FC Ismaning
12 May 06:00
Tuerkspor Augsburg
SV Heimstetten
18 May 05:00
FC Ismaning
Kirchheimer SC
18 May 05:00
FC Pipinsried
Tuerkspor Augsburg
18 May 05:00
FC Sonthofen
1860 Munich II
18 May 05:00
Gundelfingen
TSV Landsberg
18 May 05:00
SV Erlbach
TSV Rain/Lech
18 May 05:00
SV Heimstetten
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
18 May 05:00
SV Kirchanschoering
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
18 May 05:00
TSV Kottern
TSV Dachau
18 May 05:00
VfR Garching
FC Deisenhofen

RESULTS

21 Apr FT
VfR Garching
0
TSV Landsberg
2
20 Apr FT
FC Pipinsried
2
TSV Kottern
2
20 Apr FT
FC Sonthofen
1
Tuerkspor Augsburg
1
20 Apr FT
SV Kirchanschoering
0
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
2
20 Apr FT
FC Ismaning
2
TSV Dachau
2
20 Apr FT
TSV Rain/Lech
3
FC Deisenhofen
3
20 Apr FT
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
2
1860 Munich II
2
19 Apr FT
SV Erlbach
1
Kirchheimer SC
0
19 Apr FT
SV Heimstetten
3
Gundelfingen
0
14 Apr FT
Tuerkspor Augsburg
0
SV Kirchanschoering
1
13 Apr FT
FC Pipinsried
1
SV Heimstetten
3
13 Apr FT
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
1
SV Erlbach
1
13 Apr FT
Gundelfingen
0
FC Ismaning
1
13 Apr FT
FC Deisenhofen
0
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
1
13 Apr FT
TSV Dachau
1
VfR Garching
0
13 Apr FT
TSV Kottern
0
1860 Munich II
0
13 Apr FT
TSV Landsberg
1
FC Sonthofen
2
09 Apr FT
FC Pipinsried
0
1860 Munich II
2
07 Apr FT
SV Erlbach
1
Tuerkspor Augsburg
0
07 Apr FT
VfR Garching
1
Gundelfingen
2
06 Apr FT
SV Kirchanschoering
1
TSV Landsberg
0
06 Apr FT
FC Ismaning
1
FC Pipinsried
0
06 Apr FT
FC Sonthofen
4
TSV Dachau
0
06 Apr FT
SV Heimstetten
2
TSV Kottern
0
06 Apr FT
TSV Rain/Lech
1
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
2
06 Apr FT
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
5
Kirchheimer SC
0
05 Apr FT
1860 Munich II
1
FC Deisenhofen
3
30 Mar FT
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
0
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
0
30 Mar FT
FC Pipinsried
0
VfR Garching
2
30 Mar FT
Gundelfingen
2
FC Sonthofen
3
30 Mar FT
TSV Dachau
0
SV Kirchanschoering
4
30 Mar FT
TSV Kottern
1
FC Deisenhofen
1
30 Mar FT
TSV Landsberg
1
SV Erlbach
1
30 Mar FT
Tuerkspor Augsburg
2
TSV Rain/Lech
0
28 Mar FT
Kirchheimer SC
6
1860 Munich II
0
28 Mar FT
SV Heimstetten
3
FC Ismaning
2
24 Mar FT
VfR Garching
0
SV Heimstetten
2
23 Mar FT
SV Kirchanschoering
2
Gundelfingen
1
23 Mar FT
1860 Munich II
4
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
1
23 Mar FT
FC Deisenhofen
4
Kirchheimer SC
0
23 Mar FT
FC Ismaning
2
TSV Kottern
1
23 Mar FT
TSV Rain/Lech
1
TSV Landsberg
3
23 Mar FT
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
0
Tuerkspor Augsburg
2
22 Mar FT
SV Erlbach
3
TSV Dachau
0
20 Mar FT
TSV Kottern
1
Tuerkspor Augsburg
1
17 Mar FT
Tuerkspor Augsburg
3
1860 Munich II
2
16 Mar FT
FC Pipinsried
4
SV Kirchanschoering
1
16 Mar FT
Gundelfingen
0
SV Erlbach
1
16 Mar FT
FC Ismaning
5
VfR Garching
0
16 Mar FT
SV Heimstetten
1
FC Sonthofen
3
16 Mar FT
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
0
FC Deisenhofen
4
16 Mar FT
TSV Dachau
3
TSV Rain/Lech
0
16 Mar FT
TSV Kottern
3
Kirchheimer SC
2
16 Mar FT
TSV Landsberg
2
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
2
10 Mar FT
VfR Garching
2
TSV Kottern
2
09 Mar FT
SV Erlbach
0
FC Pipinsried
0
09 Mar FT
Kirchheimer SC
3
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
7
09 Mar FT
1860 Munich II
1
TSV Landsberg
4
09 Mar FT
FC Deisenhofen
1
Tuerkspor Augsburg
1
09 Mar FT
FC Sonthofen
0
FC Ismaning
1
09 Mar FT
SV Kirchanschoering
0
SV Heimstetten
3
09 Mar FT
TSV Rain/Lech
2
Gundelfingen
1
09 Mar FT
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
6
TSV Dachau
0
03 Mar FT
Tuerkspor Augsburg
0
Kirchheimer SC
0
03 Mar FT
VfR Garching
0
FC Sonthofen
1
02 Mar FT
FC Ismaning
0
SV Kirchanschoering
3
02 Mar FT
FC Pipinsried
0
TSV Rain/Lech
1
02 Mar FT
Gundelfingen
0
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
1
02 Mar FT
SV Heimstetten
1
SV Erlbach
2
02 Mar FT
TSV Dachau
2
1860 Munich II
1
02 Mar FT
TSV Kottern
2
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
4
02 Mar FT
TSV Landsberg
1
FC Deisenhofen
4
24 Feb FT
SV Erlbach
3
FC Ismaning
1
24 Feb FT
TSV Rain/Lech
1
SV Heimstetten
0
24 Feb FT
TSV Kottern
5
TSV Landsberg
1
26 Nov FT
1860 Munich II
5
Gundelfingen
0
25 Nov FT
FC Deisenhofen
3
TSV Dachau
1
25 Nov FT
Kirchheimer SC
2
TSV Landsberg
1
25 Nov FT
SV Kirchanschoering
3
VfR Garching
0
25 Nov FT
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
2
Tuerkspor Augsburg
0
25 Nov FT
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
1
FC Pipinsried
0
19 Nov FT
VfR Garching
0
SV Erlbach
4
18 Nov FT
FC Ismaning
1
TSV Rain/Lech
0
18 Nov FT
FC Sonthofen
0
SV Kirchanschoering
1
18 Nov FT
Gundelfingen
0
FC Deisenhofen
1
18 Nov FT
SV Heimstetten
1
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
0
18 Nov FT
TSV Dachau
2
Kirchheimer SC
0
18 Nov FT
TSV Landsberg
2
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
1
12 Nov FT
SV Erlbach
2
FC Sonthofen
0
12 Nov FT
Tuerkspor Augsburg
1
TSV Landsberg
0
11 Nov FT
1860 Munich II
2
SV Heimstetten
1
11 Nov FT
FC Deisenhofen
1
FC Pipinsried
1
11 Nov FT
Kirchheimer SC
0
Gundelfingen
0
11 Nov FT
SV Kirchanschoering
0
TSV Kottern
1
11 Nov FT
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
1
TSV Dachau
0
11 Nov FT
TSV Rain/Lech
2
VfR Garching
0
11 Nov FT
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
3
FC Ismaning
3
05 Nov FT
VfR Garching
1
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
4
04 Nov FT
FC Ismaning
0
1860 Munich II
3
04 Nov FT
FC Pipinsried
2
Kirchheimer SC
0
04 Nov FT
FC Sonthofen
0
TSV Rain/Lech
2
04 Nov FT
Gundelfingen
1
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
5
04 Nov FT
SV Heimstetten
2
FC Deisenhofen
0
04 Nov FT
SV Kirchanschoering
0
SV Erlbach
2
04 Nov FT
TSV Dachau
1
Tuerkspor Augsburg
1
01 Nov FT
FC Sonthofen
1
TSV Kottern
1
29 Oct FT
SV Erlbach
1
TSV Kottern
1
29 Oct FT
VfR Garching
1
1860 Munich II
0
28 Oct FT
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
1
FC Pipinsried
1
28 Oct FT
FC Deisenhofen
3
FC Ismaning
0
28 Oct FT
Kirchheimer SC
1
SV Heimstetten
3
28 Oct FT
TSV Landsberg
4
TSV Dachau
2
28 Oct FT
TSV Rain/Lech
3
SV Kirchanschoering
4
28 Oct FT
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
1
FC Sonthofen
0
28 Oct FT
Tuerkspor Augsburg
0
Gundelfingen
1
22 Oct FT
Tuerkspor Augsburg
2
FC Pipinsried
2
21 Oct FT
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
2
SV Heimstetten
1
21 Oct FT
1860 Munich II
4
FC Sonthofen
1
21 Oct FT
FC Deisenhofen
4
VfR Garching
2
21 Oct FT
TSV Dachau
3
TSV Kottern
0
21 Oct FT
TSV Landsberg
3
Gundelfingen
1
21 Oct FT
TSV Rain/Lech
1
SV Erlbach
0
21 Oct FT
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
5
SV Kirchanschoering
0
20 Oct FT
Kirchheimer SC
2
FC Ismaning
3
15 Oct FT
VfR Garching
2
Kirchheimer SC
2
14 Oct FT
SV Erlbach
2
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
1
14 Oct FT
FC Pipinsried
1
TSV Landsberg
5
14 Oct FT
Gundelfingen
4
TSV Dachau
1
14 Oct FT
SV Kirchanschoering
0
1860 Munich II
0
14 Oct FT
FC Ismaning
1
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
2
14 Oct FT
SV Heimstetten
2
Tuerkspor Augsburg
1
14 Oct FT
TSV Kottern
0
TSV Rain/Lech
1
13 Oct FT
FC Sonthofen
1
FC Deisenhofen
4
10 Oct FT
SV Heimstetten
3
TSV Dachau
2
08 Oct FT
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
3
VfR Garching
0
08 Oct FT
Tuerkspor Augsburg
3
FC Ismaning
0
07 Oct FT
1860 Munich II
2
SV Erlbach
0
07 Oct FT
FC Deisenhofen
1
SV Kirchanschoering
1
07 Oct FT
Kirchheimer SC
3
FC Sonthofen
5
07 Oct FT
TSV Dachau
1
FC Pipinsried
0
07 Oct FT
TSV Kottern
3
Gundelfingen
2
07 Oct FT
TSV Landsberg
1
SV Heimstetten
1
07 Oct FT
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
5
TSV Rain/Lech
0
03 Oct FT
SV Kirchanschoering
1
Kirchheimer SC
0
03 Oct FT
FC Ismaning
3
TSV Landsberg
2
03 Oct FT
FC Sonthofen
2
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
1
03 Oct FT
SV Erlbach
0
FC Deisenhofen
3
03 Oct FT
TSV Rain/Lech
1
1860 Munich II
3
03 Oct FT
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
2
TSV Kottern
2
03 Oct FT
VfR Garching
3
Tuerkspor Augsburg
2
30 Sep FT
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
1
SV Kirchanschoering
0
30 Sep FT
Gundelfingen
2
SV Heimstetten
0
30 Sep FT
1860 Munich II
2
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
1
30 Sep FT
FC Deisenhofen
1
TSV Rain/Lech
2
30 Sep FT
TSV Dachau
2
FC Ismaning
3
30 Sep FT
TSV Landsberg
6
VfR Garching
0
30 Sep FT
Tuerkspor Augsburg
0
FC Sonthofen
0
30 Sep FT
TSV Kottern
0
FC Pipinsried
1
29 Sep FT
Kirchheimer SC
0
SV Erlbach
4
24 Sep FT
VfR Garching
2
TSV Dachau
1
23 Sep FT
SV Kirchanschoering
1
Tuerkspor Augsburg
1
23 Sep FT
FC Sonthofen
0
TSV Landsberg
3
23 Sep FT
FC Ismaning
0
Gundelfingen
2
23 Sep FT
TSV Rain/Lech
0
Kirchheimer SC
2
23 Sep FT
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
1
FC Deisenhofen
0
22 Sep FT
1860 Munich II
2
TSV Kottern
1
22 Sep FT
SV Erlbach
0
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
1
22 Sep FT
SV Heimstetten
3
FC Pipinsried
2
20 Sep FT
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
3
TSV Landsberg
2
19 Sep FT
FC Pipinsried
1
Gundelfingen
0
17 Sep FT
Tuerkspor Augsburg
0
SV Erlbach
1
16 Sep FT
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
3
TSV Rain/Lech
1
16 Sep FT
Gundelfingen
2
VfR Garching
2
16 Sep FT
FC Deisenhofen
2
1860 Munich II
0
16 Sep FT
TSV Dachau
1
FC Sonthofen
3
16 Sep FT
TSV Kottern
1
SV Heimstetten
1
16 Sep FT
TSV Landsberg
3
SV Kirchanschoering
1
15 Sep FT
Kirchheimer SC
1
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
4
15 Sep FT
FC Pipinsried
3
FC Ismaning
0
13 Sep FT
SV Heimstetten
3
1860 Munich II
1
10 Sep FT
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
1
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
0
10 Sep FT
VfR Garching
0
FC Pipinsried
1
09 Sep FT
FC Sonthofen
1
Gundelfingen
0
09 Sep FT
SV Kirchanschoering
2
TSV Dachau
2
09 Sep FT
1860 Munich II
5
Kirchheimer SC
1
09 Sep FT
FC Deisenhofen
3
TSV Kottern
0
09 Sep FT
TSV Rain/Lech
2
Tuerkspor Augsburg
0
08 Sep FT
SV Erlbach
0
TSV Landsberg
1
08 Sep FT
FC Ismaning
1
SV Heimstetten
1
03 Sep FT
Tuerkspor Augsburg
1
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
7
02 Sep FT
Gundelfingen
2
SV Kirchanschoering
2
02 Sep FT
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
1
1860 Munich II
1
02 Sep FT
FC Sonthofen
0
FC Pipinsried
1
02 Sep FT
Kirchheimer SC
0
FC Deisenhofen
5
02 Sep FT
TSV Kottern
1
FC Ismaning
0
02 Sep FT
TSV Landsberg
3
TSV Rain/Lech
2
01 Sep FT
SV Heimstetten
4
VfR Garching
1
01 Sep FT
TSV Dachau
5
SV Erlbach
2
26 Aug FT
FC Sonthofen
0
SV Heimstetten
1
26 Aug FT
SV Kirchanschoering
1
FC Pipinsried
1
26 Aug FT
1860 Munich II
0
Tuerkspor Augsburg
0
26 Aug FT
FC Deisenhofen
1
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
1
25 Aug FT
Kirchheimer SC
3
TSV Kottern
5
25 Aug FT
SV Erlbach
3
Gundelfingen
1
25 Aug FT
VfR Garching
1
FC Ismaning
2
25 Aug FT
TSV Rain/Lech
1
TSV Dachau
2
20 Aug FT
FC Pipinsried
1
SV Erlbach
2
20 Aug FT
Tuerkspor Augsburg
0
FC Deisenhofen
1
19 Aug FT
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
4
Kirchheimer SC
2
19 Aug FT
TSV Kottern
4
VfR Garching
1
19 Aug FT
TSV Landsberg
2
1860 Munich II
1
18 Aug FT
SV Heimstetten
3
SV Kirchanschoering
1
18 Aug FT
FC Ismaning
0
FC Sonthofen
4
18 Aug FT
Gundelfingen
1
TSV Rain/Lech
1
18 Aug FT
TSV Dachau
0
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
1
13 Aug FT
FC Sonthofen
4
VfR Garching
3
12 Aug FT
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
1
TSV Kottern
3
12 Aug FT
SV Kirchanschoering
0
FC Ismaning
0
12 Aug FT
1860 Munich II
2
TSV Dachau
1
12 Aug FT
FC Deisenhofen
1
TSV Landsberg
4
12 Aug FT
Kirchheimer SC
2
Tuerkspor Augsburg
2
12 Aug FT
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
3
Gundelfingen
0
11 Aug FT
SV Erlbach
1
SV Heimstetten
1
11 Aug FT
TSV Rain/Lech
1
FC Pipinsried
1
09 Aug FT
Gundelfingen
2
1860 Munich II
1
09 Aug FT
TSV Kottern
3
FC Sonthofen
2
09 Aug FT
Tuerkspor Augsburg
1
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
1
08 Aug FT
FC Ismaning
0
SV Erlbach
1
08 Aug FT
FC Pipinsried
0
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
0
08 Aug FT
SV Heimstetten
3
TSV Rain/Lech
0
08 Aug FT
TSV Dachau
1
FC Deisenhofen
1
08 Aug FT
TSV Landsberg
4
Kirchheimer SC
2
08 Aug FT
VfR Garching
0
SV Kirchanschoering
2
06 Aug FT
Tuerkspor Augsburg
0
TSV Kottern
5
05 Aug FT
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
3
TSV Landsberg
0
05 Aug FT
SV Kirchanschoering
1
FC Sonthofen
4
05 Aug FT
1860 Munich II
0
FC Pipinsried
0
05 Aug FT
FC Deisenhofen
0
Gundelfingen
1
05 Aug FT
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
4
SV Heimstetten
1
04 Aug FT
Kirchheimer SC
1
TSV Dachau
7
04 Aug FT
SV Erlbach
2
VfR Garching
0
04 Aug FT
TSV Rain/Lech
1
FC Ismaning
1
30 Jul FT
VfR Garching
0
TSV Rain/Lech
2
29 Jul FT
FC Pipinsried
3
FC Deisenhofen
0
29 Jul FT
FC Ismaning
1
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
1
29 Jul FT
TSV Dachau
1
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
4
29 Jul FT
Gundelfingen
3
Kirchheimer SC
1
29 Jul FT
TSV Kottern
2
SV Kirchanschoering
0
29 Jul FT
TSV Landsberg
1
Tuerkspor Augsburg
0
28 Jul FT
FC Sonthofen
1
SV Erlbach
2
26 Jul FT
1860 Munich II
4
FC Ismaning
2
26 Jul FT
Kirchheimer SC
1
FC Pipinsried
2
26 Jul FT
FC Deisenhofen
0
SV Heimstetten
0
26 Jul FT
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
2
Gundelfingen
3
26 Jul FT
TSV Landsberg
4
TSV Kottern
1
26 Jul FT
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
2
VfR Garching
3
26 Jul FT
Tuerkspor Augsburg
1
TSV Dachau
2
25 Jul FT
SV Erlbach
1
SV Kirchanschoering
0
25 Jul FT
TSV Rain/Lech
2
FC Sonthofen
1
23 Jul FT
FC Pipinsried
4
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
1
23 Jul FT
1860 Munich II
3
VfR Garching
2
22 Jul FT
FC Sonthofen
0
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
1
22 Jul FT
Gundelfingen
0
Tuerkspor Augsburg
1
22 Jul FT
SV Heimstetten
1
Kirchheimer SC
0
22 Jul FT
TSV Dachau
2
TSV Landsberg
4
22 Jul FT
FC Ismaning
1
FC Deisenhofen
3
22 Jul FT
TSV Kottern
0
SV Erlbach
0
21 Jul FT
SV Kirchanschoering
2
TSV Rain/Lech
1

results

21 Jul FT
SV Kirchanschoering
2
TSV Rain/Lech
1
22 Jul FT
TSV Kottern
0
SV Erlbach
0
22 Jul FT
FC Ismaning
1
FC Deisenhofen
3
22 Jul FT
Gundelfingen
0
Tuerkspor Augsburg
1
22 Jul FT
SV Heimstetten
1
Kirchheimer SC
0
22 Jul FT
TSV Dachau
2
TSV Landsberg
4
22 Jul FT
FC Sonthofen
0
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
1
23 Jul FT
1860 Munich II
3
VfR Garching
2
23 Jul FT
FC Pipinsried
4
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
1
25 Jul FT
TSV Rain/Lech
2
FC Sonthofen
1
25 Jul FT
SV Erlbach
1
SV Kirchanschoering
0
26 Jul FT
FC Deisenhofen
0
SV Heimstetten
0
26 Jul FT
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
2
Gundelfingen
3
26 Jul FT
TSV Landsberg
4
TSV Kottern
1
26 Jul FT
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
2
VfR Garching
3
26 Jul FT
Tuerkspor Augsburg
1
TSV Dachau
2
26 Jul FT
1860 Munich II
4
FC Ismaning
2
26 Jul FT
Kirchheimer SC
1
FC Pipinsried
2
28 Jul FT
FC Sonthofen
1
SV Erlbach
2
29 Jul FT
Gundelfingen
3
Kirchheimer SC
1
29 Jul FT
TSV Kottern
2
SV Kirchanschoering
0
29 Jul FT
TSV Landsberg
1
Tuerkspor Augsburg
0
29 Jul FT
FC Ismaning
1
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
1
29 Jul FT
TSV Dachau
1
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
4
29 Jul FT
FC Pipinsried
3
FC Deisenhofen
0
30 Jul FT
VfR Garching
0
TSV Rain/Lech
2
04 Aug FT
TSV Rain/Lech
1
FC Ismaning
1
04 Aug FT
Kirchheimer SC
1
TSV Dachau
7
04 Aug FT
SV Erlbach
2
VfR Garching
0
05 Aug FT
1860 Munich II
0
FC Pipinsried
0
05 Aug FT
FC Deisenhofen
0
Gundelfingen
1
05 Aug FT
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
4
SV Heimstetten
1
05 Aug FT
SV Kirchanschoering
1
FC Sonthofen
4
05 Aug FT
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
3
TSV Landsberg
0
06 Aug FT
Tuerkspor Augsburg
0
TSV Kottern
5
08 Aug FT
FC Ismaning
0
SV Erlbach
1
08 Aug FT
FC Pipinsried
0
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
0
08 Aug FT
SV Heimstetten
3
TSV Rain/Lech
0
08 Aug FT
TSV Dachau
1
FC Deisenhofen
1
08 Aug FT
TSV Landsberg
4
Kirchheimer SC
2
08 Aug FT
VfR Garching
0
SV Kirchanschoering
2
09 Aug FT
Gundelfingen
2
1860 Munich II
1
09 Aug FT
TSV Kottern
3
FC Sonthofen
2
09 Aug FT
Tuerkspor Augsburg
1
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
1
11 Aug FT
TSV Rain/Lech
1
FC Pipinsried
1
11 Aug FT
SV Erlbach
1
SV Heimstetten
1
12 Aug FT
1860 Munich II
2
TSV Dachau
1
12 Aug FT
FC Deisenhofen
1
TSV Landsberg
4
12 Aug FT
Kirchheimer SC
2
Tuerkspor Augsburg
2
12 Aug FT
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
3
Gundelfingen
0
12 Aug FT
SV Kirchanschoering
0
FC Ismaning
0
12 Aug FT
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
1
TSV Kottern
3
13 Aug FT
FC Sonthofen
4
VfR Garching
3
18 Aug FT
TSV Dachau
0
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
1
18 Aug FT
FC Ismaning
0
FC Sonthofen
4
18 Aug FT
Gundelfingen
1
TSV Rain/Lech
1
18 Aug FT
SV Heimstetten
3
SV Kirchanschoering
1
19 Aug FT
TSV Kottern
4
VfR Garching
1
19 Aug FT
TSV Landsberg
2
1860 Munich II
1
19 Aug FT
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
4
Kirchheimer SC
2
20 Aug FT
Tuerkspor Augsburg
0
FC Deisenhofen
1
20 Aug FT
FC Pipinsried
1
SV Erlbach
2
25 Aug FT
TSV Rain/Lech
1
TSV Dachau
2
25 Aug FT
SV Erlbach
3
Gundelfingen
1
25 Aug FT
VfR Garching
1
FC Ismaning
2
25 Aug FT
Kirchheimer SC
3
TSV Kottern
5
26 Aug FT
1860 Munich II
0
Tuerkspor Augsburg
0
26 Aug FT
FC Deisenhofen
1
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
1
26 Aug FT
SV Kirchanschoering
1
FC Pipinsried
1
26 Aug FT
FC Sonthofen
0
SV Heimstetten
1
01 Sep FT
TSV Dachau
5
SV Erlbach
2
01 Sep FT
SV Heimstetten
4
VfR Garching
1
02 Sep FT
Kirchheimer SC
0
FC Deisenhofen
5
02 Sep FT
TSV Kottern
1
FC Ismaning
0
02 Sep FT
TSV Landsberg
3
TSV Rain/Lech
2
02 Sep FT
FC Sonthofen
0
FC Pipinsried
1
02 Sep FT
Gundelfingen
2
SV Kirchanschoering
2
02 Sep FT
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
1
1860 Munich II
1
03 Sep FT
Tuerkspor Augsburg
1
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
7
08 Sep FT
FC Ismaning
1
SV Heimstetten
1
08 Sep FT
SV Erlbach
0
TSV Landsberg
1
09 Sep FT
1860 Munich II
5
Kirchheimer SC
1
09 Sep FT
FC Deisenhofen
3
TSV Kottern
0
09 Sep FT
TSV Rain/Lech
2
Tuerkspor Augsburg
0
09 Sep FT
SV Kirchanschoering
2
TSV Dachau
2
09 Sep FT
FC Sonthofen
1
Gundelfingen
0
10 Sep FT
VfR Garching
0
FC Pipinsried
1
10 Sep FT
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
1
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
0
13 Sep FT
SV Heimstetten
3
1860 Munich II
1
15 Sep FT
FC Pipinsried
3
FC Ismaning
0
15 Sep FT
Kirchheimer SC
1
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
4
16 Sep FT
FC Deisenhofen
2
1860 Munich II
0
16 Sep FT
TSV Dachau
1
FC Sonthofen
3
16 Sep FT
TSV Kottern
1
SV Heimstetten
1
16 Sep FT
TSV Landsberg
3
SV Kirchanschoering
1
16 Sep FT
Gundelfingen
2
VfR Garching
2
16 Sep FT
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
3
TSV Rain/Lech
1
17 Sep FT
Tuerkspor Augsburg
0
SV Erlbach
1
19 Sep FT
FC Pipinsried
1
Gundelfingen
0
20 Sep FT
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
3
TSV Landsberg
2
22 Sep FT
SV Erlbach
0
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
1
22 Sep FT
SV Heimstetten
3
FC Pipinsried
2
22 Sep FT
1860 Munich II
2
TSV Kottern
1
23 Sep FT
FC Ismaning
0
Gundelfingen
2
23 Sep FT
TSV Rain/Lech
0
Kirchheimer SC
2
23 Sep FT
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
1
FC Deisenhofen
0
23 Sep FT
FC Sonthofen
0
TSV Landsberg
3
23 Sep FT
SV Kirchanschoering
1
Tuerkspor Augsburg
1
24 Sep FT
VfR Garching
2
TSV Dachau
1
29 Sep FT
Kirchheimer SC
0
SV Erlbach
4
30 Sep FT
TSV Kottern
0
FC Pipinsried
1
30 Sep FT
1860 Munich II
2
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
1
30 Sep FT
FC Deisenhofen
1
TSV Rain/Lech
2
30 Sep FT
TSV Dachau
2
FC Ismaning
3
30 Sep FT
TSV Landsberg
6
VfR Garching
0
30 Sep FT
Tuerkspor Augsburg
0
FC Sonthofen
0
30 Sep FT
Gundelfingen
2
SV Heimstetten
0
30 Sep FT
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
1
SV Kirchanschoering
0
03 Oct FT
FC Ismaning
3
TSV Landsberg
2
03 Oct FT
FC Sonthofen
2
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
1
03 Oct FT
SV Erlbach
0
FC Deisenhofen
3
03 Oct FT
TSV Rain/Lech
1
1860 Munich II
3
03 Oct FT
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
2
TSV Kottern
2
03 Oct FT
VfR Garching
3
Tuerkspor Augsburg
2
03 Oct FT
SV Kirchanschoering
1
Kirchheimer SC
0
07 Oct FT
1860 Munich II
2
SV Erlbach
0
07 Oct FT
FC Deisenhofen
1
SV Kirchanschoering
1
07 Oct FT
Kirchheimer SC
3
FC Sonthofen
5
07 Oct FT
TSV Dachau
1
FC Pipinsried
0
07 Oct FT
TSV Kottern
3
Gundelfingen
2
07 Oct FT
TSV Landsberg
1
SV Heimstetten
1
07 Oct FT
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
5
TSV Rain/Lech
0
08 Oct FT
Tuerkspor Augsburg
3
FC Ismaning
0
08 Oct FT
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
3
VfR Garching
0
10 Oct FT
SV Heimstetten
3
TSV Dachau
2
13 Oct FT
FC Sonthofen
1
FC Deisenhofen
4
14 Oct FT
FC Ismaning
1
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
2
14 Oct FT
SV Heimstetten
2
Tuerkspor Augsburg
1
14 Oct FT
TSV Kottern
0
TSV Rain/Lech
1
14 Oct FT
Gundelfingen
4
TSV Dachau
1
14 Oct FT
SV Kirchanschoering
0
1860 Munich II
0
14 Oct FT
FC Pipinsried
1
TSV Landsberg
5
14 Oct FT
SV Erlbach
2
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
1
15 Oct FT
VfR Garching
2
Kirchheimer SC
2
20 Oct FT
Kirchheimer SC
2
FC Ismaning
3
21 Oct FT
1860 Munich II
4
FC Sonthofen
1
21 Oct FT
FC Deisenhofen
4
VfR Garching
2
21 Oct FT
TSV Dachau
3
TSV Kottern
0
21 Oct FT
TSV Landsberg
3
Gundelfingen
1
21 Oct FT
TSV Rain/Lech
1
SV Erlbach
0
21 Oct FT
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
5
SV Kirchanschoering
0
21 Oct FT
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
2
SV Heimstetten
1
22 Oct FT
Tuerkspor Augsburg
2
FC Pipinsried
2
28 Oct FT
FC Deisenhofen
3
FC Ismaning
0
28 Oct FT
Kirchheimer SC
1
SV Heimstetten
3
28 Oct FT
TSV Landsberg
4
TSV Dachau
2
28 Oct FT
TSV Rain/Lech
3
SV Kirchanschoering
4
28 Oct FT
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
1
FC Sonthofen
0
28 Oct FT
Tuerkspor Augsburg
0
Gundelfingen
1
28 Oct FT
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
1
FC Pipinsried
1
29 Oct FT
VfR Garching
1
1860 Munich II
0
29 Oct FT
SV Erlbach
1
TSV Kottern
1
01 Nov FT
FC Sonthofen
1
TSV Kottern
1
04 Nov FT
FC Ismaning
0
1860 Munich II
3
04 Nov FT
FC Pipinsried
2
Kirchheimer SC
0
04 Nov FT
FC Sonthofen
0
TSV Rain/Lech
2
04 Nov FT
Gundelfingen
1
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
5
04 Nov FT
SV Heimstetten
2
FC Deisenhofen
0
04 Nov FT
SV Kirchanschoering
0
SV Erlbach
2
04 Nov FT
TSV Dachau
1
Tuerkspor Augsburg
1
05 Nov FT
VfR Garching
1
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
4
11 Nov FT
1860 Munich II
2
SV Heimstetten
1
11 Nov FT
FC Deisenhofen
1
FC Pipinsried
1
11 Nov FT
Kirchheimer SC
0
Gundelfingen
0
11 Nov FT
SV Kirchanschoering
0
TSV Kottern
1
11 Nov FT
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
1
TSV Dachau
0
11 Nov FT
TSV Rain/Lech
2
VfR Garching
0
11 Nov FT
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
3
FC Ismaning
3
12 Nov FT
SV Erlbach
2
FC Sonthofen
0
12 Nov FT
Tuerkspor Augsburg
1
TSV Landsberg
0
18 Nov FT
FC Ismaning
1
TSV Rain/Lech
0
18 Nov FT
FC Sonthofen
0
SV Kirchanschoering
1
18 Nov FT
Gundelfingen
0
FC Deisenhofen
1
18 Nov FT
SV Heimstetten
1
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
0
18 Nov FT
TSV Dachau
2
Kirchheimer SC
0
18 Nov FT
TSV Landsberg
2
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
1
19 Nov FT
VfR Garching
0
SV Erlbach
4
25 Nov FT
FC Deisenhofen
3
TSV Dachau
1
25 Nov FT
Kirchheimer SC
2
TSV Landsberg
1
25 Nov FT
SV Kirchanschoering
3
VfR Garching
0
25 Nov FT
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
2
Tuerkspor Augsburg
0
25 Nov FT
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
1
FC Pipinsried
0
26 Nov FT
1860 Munich II
5
Gundelfingen
0
24 Feb FT
TSV Kottern
5
TSV Landsberg
1
24 Feb FT
SV Erlbach
3
FC Ismaning
1
24 Feb FT
TSV Rain/Lech
1
SV Heimstetten
0
02 Mar FT
FC Ismaning
0
SV Kirchanschoering
3
02 Mar FT
FC Pipinsried
0
TSV Rain/Lech
1
02 Mar FT
Gundelfingen
0
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
1
02 Mar FT
SV Heimstetten
1
SV Erlbach
2
02 Mar FT
TSV Dachau
2
1860 Munich II
1
02 Mar FT
TSV Kottern
2
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
4
02 Mar FT
TSV Landsberg
1
FC Deisenhofen
4
03 Mar FT
VfR Garching
0
FC Sonthofen
1
03 Mar FT
Tuerkspor Augsburg
0
Kirchheimer SC
0
09 Mar FT
1860 Munich II
1
TSV Landsberg
4
09 Mar FT
FC Deisenhofen
1
Tuerkspor Augsburg
1
09 Mar FT
FC Sonthofen
0
FC Ismaning
1
09 Mar FT
SV Kirchanschoering
0
SV Heimstetten
3
09 Mar FT
TSV Rain/Lech
2
Gundelfingen
1
09 Mar FT
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
6
TSV Dachau
0
09 Mar FT
Kirchheimer SC
3
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
7
09 Mar FT
SV Erlbach
0
FC Pipinsried
0
10 Mar FT
VfR Garching
2
TSV Kottern
2
16 Mar FT
FC Ismaning
5
VfR Garching
0
16 Mar FT
SV Heimstetten
1
FC Sonthofen
3
16 Mar FT
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
0
FC Deisenhofen
4
16 Mar FT
TSV Dachau
3
TSV Rain/Lech
0
16 Mar FT
TSV Kottern
3
Kirchheimer SC
2
16 Mar FT
TSV Landsberg
2
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
2
16 Mar FT
FC Pipinsried
4
SV Kirchanschoering
1
16 Mar FT
Gundelfingen
0
SV Erlbach
1
17 Mar FT
Tuerkspor Augsburg
3
1860 Munich II
2
20 Mar FT
TSV Kottern
1
Tuerkspor Augsburg
1
22 Mar FT
SV Erlbach
3
TSV Dachau
0
23 Mar FT
1860 Munich II
4
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
1
23 Mar FT
FC Deisenhofen
4
Kirchheimer SC
0
23 Mar FT
FC Ismaning
2
TSV Kottern
1
23 Mar FT
TSV Rain/Lech
1
TSV Landsberg
3
23 Mar FT
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
0
Tuerkspor Augsburg
2
23 Mar FT
SV Kirchanschoering
2
Gundelfingen
1
24 Mar FT
VfR Garching
0
SV Heimstetten
2
28 Mar FT
SV Heimstetten
3
FC Ismaning
2
28 Mar FT
Kirchheimer SC
6
1860 Munich II
0
30 Mar FT
TSV Dachau
0
SV Kirchanschoering
4
30 Mar FT
TSV Kottern
1
FC Deisenhofen
1
30 Mar FT
TSV Landsberg
1
SV Erlbach
1
30 Mar FT
Tuerkspor Augsburg
2
TSV Rain/Lech
0
30 Mar FT
FC Pipinsried
0
VfR Garching
2
30 Mar FT
Gundelfingen
2
FC Sonthofen
3
30 Mar FT
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
0
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
0
05 Apr FT
1860 Munich II
1
FC Deisenhofen
3
06 Apr FT
SV Heimstetten
2
TSV Kottern
0
06 Apr FT
TSV Rain/Lech
1
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
2
06 Apr FT
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
5
Kirchheimer SC
0
06 Apr FT
FC Ismaning
1
FC Pipinsried
0
06 Apr FT
FC Sonthofen
4
TSV Dachau
0
06 Apr FT
SV Kirchanschoering
1
TSV Landsberg
0
07 Apr FT
VfR Garching
1
Gundelfingen
2
07 Apr FT
SV Erlbach
1
Tuerkspor Augsburg
0
09 Apr FT
FC Pipinsried
0
1860 Munich II
2
13 Apr FT
FC Deisenhofen
0
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
1
13 Apr FT
TSV Dachau
1
VfR Garching
0
13 Apr FT
TSV Kottern
0
1860 Munich II
0
13 Apr FT
TSV Landsberg
1
FC Sonthofen
2
13 Apr FT
Gundelfingen
0
FC Ismaning
1
13 Apr FT
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
1
SV Erlbach
1
13 Apr FT
FC Pipinsried
1
SV Heimstetten
3
14 Apr FT
Tuerkspor Augsburg
0
SV Kirchanschoering
1
19 Apr FT
SV Erlbach
1
Kirchheimer SC
0
19 Apr FT
SV Heimstetten
3
Gundelfingen
0
20 Apr FT
TSV Rain/Lech
3
FC Deisenhofen
3
20 Apr FT
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
2
1860 Munich II
2
20 Apr FT
FC Ismaning
2
TSV Dachau
2
20 Apr FT
SV Kirchanschoering
0
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
2
20 Apr FT
FC Sonthofen
1
Tuerkspor Augsburg
1
20 Apr FT
FC Pipinsried
2
TSV Kottern
2
21 Apr FT
VfR Garching
0
TSV Landsberg
2
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
30
18
7
5
68
26
42
61
2
SV Erlbach
30
18
6
6
43
23
20
60
3
SV Heimstetten
30
18
5
7
54
32
22
59
4
TSV Landsberg
30
18
3
9
70
45
25
57
5
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
30
16
6
8
58
41
17
54
6
FC Deisenhofen
30
15
8
7
58
30
28
53
7
1860 Munich II
30
14
6
10
54
43
11
48
8
TSV Kottern
30
11
10
9
51
45
6
43
9
SV Kirchanschoering
30
11
7
12
35
43
-8
40
10
FC Pipinsried
29
10
9
10
35
32
3
39
11
FC Sonthofen
29
12
3
14
44
43
1
39
12
TSV Rain/Lech
29
11
4
14
35
47
-12
37
13
FC Ismaning
30
10
6
14
37
54
-17
36
14
TSV Dachau
30
10
4
16
48
63
-15
34
15
Gundelfingen
30
9
4
17
34
50
-16
31
16
Tuerkspor Augsburg
30
6
11
13
27
41
-14
29
17
VfR Garching
30
5
3
22
29
74
-45
18
18
Kirchheimer SC
29
3
4
22
37
85
-48
13
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Germany - Oberliga Bayern South - Oddsbook