FIXTURES

19 Jul 10:00
Neudrossenfeld
FC Eintracht Muenchberg
20 Jul 04:30
ASV Cham
SV Fortuna Regensberg
20 Jul 05:00
ATSV Erlangen
DJK Ammerthal
20 Jul 05:00
SpVgg Bayern Hof
SC Eltersdorf
20 Jul 05:00
SpVgg Weiden
VfB Eichstatt
20 Jul 06:00
FV 04 Wurzburg
TSV Kornburg
20 Jul 07:00
Jahn Regensburg II
ASV Neumarkt
20 Jul 07:00
TSV Abtswind
Ingolstadt II
20 Jul 07:00
TSV Karlburg
DJK Gebenbach
26 Jul 10:00
Ingolstadt II
SpVgg Weiden
26 Jul 10:00
SC Eltersdorf
ASV Cham
26 Jul 10:00
TSV Kornburg
Jahn Regensburg II
27 Jul 05:00
VfB Eichstatt
TSV Karlburg
27 Jul 06:00
ASV Neumarkt
ATSV Erlangen
27 Jul 06:00
DJK Gebenbach
FV 04 Wurzburg
27 Jul 06:00
SV Fortuna Regensberg
TSV Abtswind
27 Jul 09:00
FC Eintracht Muenchberg
SpVgg Bayern Hof
28 Jul 06:00
DJK Ammerthal
Neudrossenfeld
30 Jul 09:30
TSV Abtswind
SC Eltersdorf
30 Jul 10:00
ATSV Erlangen
TSV Kornburg
30 Jul 10:00
SpVgg Weiden
SV Fortuna Regensberg
31 Jul 09:30
Jahn Regensburg II
DJK Gebenbach
31 Jul 09:30
Neudrossenfeld
ASV Neumarkt
31 Jul 09:30
SpVgg Bayern Hof
DJK Ammerthal
31 Jul 09:30
TSV Karlburg
FV 04 Wurzburg
31 Jul 09:30
VfB Eichstatt
Ingolstadt II
31 Jul 10:00
ASV Cham
FC Eintracht Muenchberg
02 Aug 10:00
SC Eltersdorf
SpVgg Weiden
03 Aug 05:00
FC Eintracht Muenchberg
TSV Abtswind
03 Aug 05:00
Ingolstadt II
TSV Karlburg
03 Aug 05:00
TSV Kornburg
Neudrossenfeld
03 Aug 06:00
ASV Neumarkt
SpVgg Bayern Hof
03 Aug 06:00
DJK Gebenbach
ATSV Erlangen
03 Aug 06:00
FV 04 Wurzburg
Jahn Regensburg II
03 Aug 06:00
SV Fortuna Regensberg
VfB Eichstatt
04 Aug 06:00
DJK Ammerthal
ASV Cham
09 Aug 09:30
TSV Abtswind
DJK Ammerthal
09 Aug 09:30
TSV Karlburg
Jahn Regensburg II
09 Aug 09:30
VfB Eichstatt
SC Eltersdorf
09 Aug 10:00
ATSV Erlangen
FV 04 Wurzburg
09 Aug 10:00
Neudrossenfeld
DJK Gebenbach
09 Aug 10:00
SpVgg Weiden
FC Eintracht Muenchberg
10 Aug 05:00
Ingolstadt II
SV Fortuna Regensberg
10 Aug 05:00
SpVgg Bayern Hof
TSV Kornburg
10 Aug 07:00
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Cham
13 Aug 09:30
FC Eintracht Muenchberg
VfB Eichstatt
14 Aug 09:30
ASV Neumarkt
TSV Abtswind
14 Aug 10:00
DJK Ammerthal
SpVgg Weiden
14 Aug 10:00
Jahn Regensburg II
ATSV Erlangen
14 Aug 10:00
SC Eltersdorf
Ingolstadt II
14 Aug 10:00
TSV Kornburg
ASV Cham
14 Aug 10:30
DJK Gebenbach
SpVgg Bayern Hof
15 Aug 09:30
FV 04 Wurzburg
Neudrossenfeld
15 Aug 09:30
SV Fortuna Regensberg
TSV Karlburg
17 Aug 05:00
Ingolstadt II
FC Eintracht Muenchberg
17 Aug 05:00
SpVgg Bayern Hof
FV 04 Wurzburg
17 Aug 05:00
VfB Eichstatt
DJK Ammerthal
17 Aug 06:00
SpVgg Weiden
ASV Neumarkt
17 Aug 07:00
ASV Cham
DJK Gebenbach
17 Aug 07:00
SV Fortuna Regensberg
SC Eltersdorf
17 Aug 07:00
TSV Abtswind
TSV Kornburg
17 Aug 07:00
TSV Karlburg
ATSV Erlangen
18 Aug 05:00
Neudrossenfeld
Jahn Regensburg II
23 Aug 09:15
ASV Neumarkt
VfB Eichstatt
23 Aug 10:00
ATSV Erlangen
Neudrossenfeld
23 Aug 10:00
SC Eltersdorf
TSV Karlburg
23 Aug 10:00
TSV Kornburg
SpVgg Weiden
24 Aug 05:00
FC Eintracht Muenchberg
SV Fortuna Regensberg
24 Aug 06:00
DJK Gebenbach
TSV Abtswind
24 Aug 06:00
FV 04 Wurzburg
ASV Cham
24 Aug 07:00
Jahn Regensburg II
SpVgg Bayern Hof
24 Aug 08:00
DJK Ammerthal
Ingolstadt II
30 Aug 09:00
SV Fortuna Regensberg
DJK Ammerthal
30 Aug 09:15
TSV Abtswind
FV 04 Wurzburg
30 Aug 09:15
TSV Karlburg
Neudrossenfeld
30 Aug 09:15
VfB Eichstatt
TSV Kornburg
30 Aug 10:00
SpVgg Weiden
DJK Gebenbach
31 Aug 05:00
Ingolstadt II
ASV Neumarkt
31 Aug 05:00
SpVgg Bayern Hof
ATSV Erlangen
31 Aug 07:00
ASV Cham
Jahn Regensburg II
01 Sep 07:30
SC Eltersdorf
FC Eintracht Muenchberg
06 Sep 10:00
ATSV Erlangen
ASV Cham
06 Sep 10:00
DJK Ammerthal
SC Eltersdorf
06 Sep 10:00
TSV Kornburg
Ingolstadt II
07 Sep 05:00
FC Eintracht Muenchberg
TSV Karlburg
07 Sep 06:00
ASV Neumarkt
SV Fortuna Regensberg
07 Sep 06:00
DJK Gebenbach
VfB Eichstatt
07 Sep 06:00
FV 04 Wurzburg
SpVgg Weiden
07 Sep 07:00
Jahn Regensburg II
TSV Abtswind
07 Sep 09:00
Neudrossenfeld
SpVgg Bayern Hof
13 Sep 09:00
TSV Abtswind
ATSV Erlangen
13 Sep 10:00
SC Eltersdorf
ASV Neumarkt
13 Sep 10:00
SpVgg Weiden
Jahn Regensburg II
13 Sep 10:30
Ingolstadt II
DJK Gebenbach
14 Sep 05:00
FC Eintracht Muenchberg
DJK Ammerthal
14 Sep 05:00
VfB Eichstatt
FV 04 Wurzburg
14 Sep 06:00
SV Fortuna Regensberg
TSV Kornburg
14 Sep 07:00
ASV Cham
Neudrossenfeld
14 Sep 07:00
TSV Karlburg
SpVgg Bayern Hof
20 Sep 08:30
SpVgg Bayern Hof
ASV Cham
20 Sep 10:00
ATSV Erlangen
SpVgg Weiden
20 Sep 10:00
Neudrossenfeld
TSV Abtswind
20 Sep 10:00
TSV Kornburg
SC Eltersdorf
21 Sep 06:00
ASV Neumarkt
FC Eintracht Muenchberg
21 Sep 06:00
DJK Gebenbach
SV Fortuna Regensberg
21 Sep 06:00
FV 04 Wurzburg
Ingolstadt II
21 Sep 07:00
Jahn Regensburg II
VfB Eichstatt
22 Sep 06:00
DJK Ammerthal
TSV Karlburg
27 Sep 10:00
SC Eltersdorf
DJK Gebenbach
27 Sep 10:00
SpVgg Weiden
Neudrossenfeld
28 Sep 05:00
FC Eintracht Muenchberg
TSV Kornburg
28 Sep 05:00
Ingolstadt II
Jahn Regensburg II
28 Sep 05:00
VfB Eichstatt
ATSV Erlangen
28 Sep 06:00
SV Fortuna Regensberg
FV 04 Wurzburg
28 Sep 07:00
DJK Ammerthal
ASV Neumarkt
28 Sep 07:00
TSV Abtswind
SpVgg Bayern Hof
28 Sep 07:00
TSV Karlburg
ASV Cham
01 Oct 10:00
Jahn Regensburg II
SV Fortuna Regensberg
02 Oct 10:00
ASV Cham
TSV Abtswind
02 Oct 10:00
ATSV Erlangen
Ingolstadt II
02 Oct 10:00
TSV Kornburg
DJK Ammerthal
03 Oct 05:00
FV 04 Wurzburg
SC Eltersdorf
03 Oct 05:00
SpVgg Bayern Hof
SpVgg Weiden
03 Oct 06:00
ASV Neumarkt
TSV Karlburg
03 Oct 06:00
DJK Gebenbach
FC Eintracht Muenchberg
03 Oct 08:00
Neudrossenfeld
VfB Eichstatt
05 Oct 05:00
Ingolstadt II
Neudrossenfeld
05 Oct 05:00
SpVgg Weiden
ASV Cham
05 Oct 06:00
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Ammerthal
05 Oct 06:00
SV Fortuna Regensberg
ATSV Erlangen
05 Oct 07:00
TSV Karlburg
TSV Abtswind
06 Oct 02:00
ASV Neumarkt
TSV Kornburg
06 Oct 05:00
FC Eintracht Muenchberg
FV 04 Wurzburg
06 Oct 05:00
VfB Eichstatt
SpVgg Bayern Hof
06 Oct 07:00
SC Eltersdorf
Jahn Regensburg II
11 Oct 10:00
ATSV Erlangen
SC Eltersdorf
11 Oct 10:00
DJK Gebenbach
ASV Neumarkt
11 Oct 10:00
Neudrossenfeld
SV Fortuna Regensberg
12 Oct 05:00
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Ingolstadt II
12 Oct 06:00
FV 04 Wurzburg
DJK Ammerthal
12 Oct 07:00
ASV Cham
VfB Eichstatt
12 Oct 07:00
Jahn Regensburg II
FC Eintracht Muenchberg
12 Oct 07:00
TSV Abtswind
SpVgg Weiden
12 Oct 07:00
TSV Karlburg
TSV Kornburg
18 Oct 10:00
SC Eltersdorf
Neudrossenfeld
18 Oct 10:00
TSV Kornburg
DJK Gebenbach
19 Oct 05:00
FC Eintracht Muenchberg
ATSV Erlangen
19 Oct 05:00
Ingolstadt II
ASV Cham
19 Oct 05:00
SpVgg Weiden
TSV Karlburg
19 Oct 05:00
VfB Eichstatt
TSV Abtswind
19 Oct 06:00
ASV Neumarkt
FV 04 Wurzburg
19 Oct 06:00
SV Fortuna Regensberg
SpVgg Bayern Hof
19 Oct 07:00
Jahn Regensburg II
DJK Ammerthal
25 Oct 10:00
DJK Ammerthal
ATSV Erlangen
25 Oct 10:00
TSV Kornburg
FV 04 Wurzburg
26 Oct 05:00
FC Eintracht Muenchberg
Neudrossenfeld
26 Oct 05:00
Ingolstadt II
TSV Abtswind
26 Oct 05:00
SC Eltersdorf
SpVgg Bayern Hof
26 Oct 05:00
VfB Eichstatt
SpVgg Weiden
26 Oct 06:00
ASV Neumarkt
Jahn Regensburg II
26 Oct 06:00
DJK Gebenbach
TSV Karlburg
26 Oct 06:00
SV Fortuna Regensberg
ASV Cham
02 Nov 06:00
ATSV Erlangen
ASV Neumarkt
02 Nov 06:00
FV 04 Wurzburg
DJK Gebenbach
02 Nov 06:00
SpVgg Bayern Hof
FC Eintracht Muenchberg
02 Nov 06:00
SpVgg Weiden
Ingolstadt II
02 Nov 06:00
TSV Abtswind
SV Fortuna Regensberg
02 Nov 06:00
TSV Karlburg
VfB Eichstatt
02 Nov 08:00
ASV Cham
SC Eltersdorf
02 Nov 08:00
Jahn Regensburg II
TSV Kornburg
02 Nov 09:00
Neudrossenfeld
DJK Ammerthal
08 Nov 11:00
SC Eltersdorf
TSV Abtswind
08 Nov 11:00
TSV Kornburg
ATSV Erlangen
09 Nov 06:00
FC Eintracht Muenchberg
ASV Cham
09 Nov 06:00
FV 04 Wurzburg
TSV Karlburg
09 Nov 06:00
Ingolstadt II
VfB Eichstatt
09 Nov 06:00
SV Fortuna Regensberg
SpVgg Weiden
09 Nov 07:00
ASV Neumarkt
Neudrossenfeld
09 Nov 07:00
DJK Gebenbach
Jahn Regensburg II
10 Nov 07:00
DJK Ammerthal
SpVgg Bayern Hof
15 Nov 11:00
ATSV Erlangen
DJK Gebenbach
15 Nov 11:00
Neudrossenfeld
TSV Kornburg
15 Nov 11:00
SpVgg Weiden
SC Eltersdorf
16 Nov 06:00
SpVgg Bayern Hof
ASV Neumarkt
16 Nov 06:00
TSV Abtswind
FC Eintracht Muenchberg
16 Nov 06:00
TSV Karlburg
Ingolstadt II
16 Nov 06:00
VfB Eichstatt
SV Fortuna Regensberg
16 Nov 08:00
ASV Cham
DJK Ammerthal
16 Nov 08:00
Jahn Regensburg II
FV 04 Wurzburg
22 Nov 11:00
SC Eltersdorf
VfB Eichstatt
23 Nov 06:00
FC Eintracht Muenchberg
SpVgg Weiden
23 Nov 06:00
FV 04 Wurzburg
ATSV Erlangen
23 Nov 06:00
SV Fortuna Regensberg
Ingolstadt II
23 Nov 06:00
TSV Kornburg
SpVgg Bayern Hof
23 Nov 07:00
DJK Gebenbach
Neudrossenfeld
23 Nov 08:00
ASV Cham
ASV Neumarkt
23 Nov 08:00
Jahn Regensburg II
TSV Karlburg
24 Nov 07:00
DJK Ammerthal
TSV Abtswind
29 Nov 11:00
ATSV Erlangen
Jahn Regensburg II
29 Nov 11:00
Neudrossenfeld
FV 04 Wurzburg
29 Nov 11:00
SpVgg Weiden
DJK Ammerthal
30 Nov 06:00
Ingolstadt II
SC Eltersdorf
30 Nov 06:00
SpVgg Bayern Hof
DJK Gebenbach
30 Nov 06:00
TSV Abtswind
ASV Neumarkt
30 Nov 06:00
TSV Karlburg
SV Fortuna Regensberg
30 Nov 06:00
VfB Eichstatt
FC Eintracht Muenchberg
30 Nov 08:00
ASV Cham
TSV Kornburg
07 Mar 11:00
ATSV Erlangen
TSV Karlburg
07 Mar 11:00
SC Eltersdorf
SV Fortuna Regensberg
07 Mar 11:00
TSV Kornburg
TSV Abtswind
08 Mar 07:00
ASV Neumarkt
SpVgg Weiden
08 Mar 07:00
DJK Gebenbach
ASV Cham
08 Mar 07:00
FC Eintracht Muenchberg
Ingolstadt II
08 Mar 07:00
FV 04 Wurzburg
SpVgg Bayern Hof
08 Mar 08:00
Jahn Regensburg II
Neudrossenfeld
09 Mar 07:00
DJK Ammerthal
VfB Eichstatt
14 Mar 11:00
Neudrossenfeld
ATSV Erlangen
14 Mar 11:00
SpVgg Weiden
TSV Kornburg
15 Mar 06:00
Ingolstadt II
DJK Ammerthal
15 Mar 06:00
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Jahn Regensburg II
15 Mar 06:00
TSV Abtswind
DJK Gebenbach
15 Mar 06:00
VfB Eichstatt
ASV Neumarkt
15 Mar 07:00
SV Fortuna Regensberg
FC Eintracht Muenchberg
15 Mar 08:00
ASV Cham
FV 04 Wurzburg
15 Mar 08:00
TSV Karlburg
SC Eltersdorf
21 Mar 11:00
ATSV Erlangen
SpVgg Bayern Hof
21 Mar 11:00
DJK Ammerthal
SV Fortuna Regensberg
21 Mar 11:00
Neudrossenfeld
TSV Karlburg
21 Mar 11:00
TSV Kornburg
VfB Eichstatt
22 Mar 07:00
ASV Neumarkt
Ingolstadt II
22 Mar 07:00
DJK Gebenbach
SpVgg Weiden
22 Mar 07:00
FC Eintracht Muenchberg
SC Eltersdorf
22 Mar 07:00
FV 04 Wurzburg
TSV Abtswind
22 Mar 08:00
Jahn Regensburg II
ASV Cham
28 Mar 11:00
SC Eltersdorf
DJK Ammerthal
28 Mar 11:00
SpVgg Weiden
FV 04 Wurzburg
29 Mar 06:00
Ingolstadt II
TSV Kornburg
29 Mar 06:00
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Neudrossenfeld
29 Mar 06:00
TSV Abtswind
Jahn Regensburg II
29 Mar 06:00
VfB Eichstatt
DJK Gebenbach
29 Mar 07:00
SV Fortuna Regensberg
ASV Neumarkt
29 Mar 08:00
ASV Cham
ATSV Erlangen
29 Mar 08:00
TSV Karlburg
FC Eintracht Muenchberg
04 Apr 10:00
ATSV Erlangen
TSV Abtswind
04 Apr 10:00
Neudrossenfeld
ASV Cham
04 Apr 10:00
TSV Kornburg
SV Fortuna Regensberg
05 Apr 05:00
SpVgg Bayern Hof
TSV Karlburg
05 Apr 06:00
ASV Neumarkt
SC Eltersdorf
05 Apr 06:00
DJK Gebenbach
Ingolstadt II
05 Apr 06:00
FV 04 Wurzburg
VfB Eichstatt
05 Apr 07:00
Jahn Regensburg II
SpVgg Weiden
06 Apr 06:00
DJK Ammerthal
FC Eintracht Muenchberg
11 Apr 09:15
TSV Abtswind
Neudrossenfeld
11 Apr 10:00
SC Eltersdorf
TSV Kornburg
11 Apr 10:00
SpVgg Weiden
ATSV Erlangen
12 Apr 05:00
Ingolstadt II
FV 04 Wurzburg
12 Apr 05:00
VfB Eichstatt
Jahn Regensburg II
12 Apr 06:00
FC Eintracht Muenchberg
ASV Neumarkt
12 Apr 06:00
SV Fortuna Regensberg
DJK Gebenbach
12 Apr 07:00
ASV Cham
SpVgg Bayern Hof
12 Apr 07:00
TSV Karlburg
DJK Ammerthal
19 Apr 05:00
ATSV Erlangen
VfB Eichstatt
19 Apr 05:00
Neudrossenfeld
SpVgg Weiden
19 Apr 05:00
SpVgg Bayern Hof
TSV Abtswind
19 Apr 05:00
TSV Kornburg
FC Eintracht Muenchberg
19 Apr 06:00
ASV Neumarkt
DJK Ammerthal
19 Apr 06:00
DJK Gebenbach
SC Eltersdorf
19 Apr 06:00
FV 04 Wurzburg
SV Fortuna Regensberg
19 Apr 07:00
ASV Cham
TSV Karlburg
19 Apr 07:00
Jahn Regensburg II
Ingolstadt II
25 Apr 09:30
TSV Abtswind
ASV Cham
25 Apr 09:30
TSV Karlburg
ASV Neumarkt
25 Apr 10:00
DJK Ammerthal
TSV Kornburg
25 Apr 10:00
SC Eltersdorf
FV 04 Wurzburg
25 Apr 10:00
SpVgg Weiden
SpVgg Bayern Hof
26 Apr 05:00
Ingolstadt II
ATSV Erlangen
26 Apr 05:00
VfB Eichstatt
Neudrossenfeld
26 Apr 06:00
FC Eintracht Muenchberg
DJK Gebenbach
26 Apr 06:00
SV Fortuna Regensberg
Jahn Regensburg II
02 May 09:30
TSV Abtswind
TSV Karlburg
02 May 10:00
ASV Cham
SpVgg Weiden
02 May 10:00
ATSV Erlangen
SV Fortuna Regensberg
02 May 10:00
Neudrossenfeld
Ingolstadt II
02 May 10:00
TSV Kornburg
ASV Neumarkt
03 May 05:00
SpVgg Bayern Hof
VfB Eichstatt
03 May 06:00
FV 04 Wurzburg
FC Eintracht Muenchberg
03 May 07:00
Jahn Regensburg II
SC Eltersdorf
03 May 08:00
DJK Ammerthal
DJK Gebenbach
09 May 10:00
SC Eltersdorf
ATSV Erlangen
09 May 10:00
SpVgg Weiden
TSV Abtswind
09 May 10:00
TSV Kornburg
TSV Karlburg
10 May 05:00
Ingolstadt II
SpVgg Bayern Hof
10 May 05:00
VfB Eichstatt
ASV Cham
10 May 06:00
ASV Neumarkt
DJK Gebenbach
10 May 06:00
FC Eintracht Muenchberg
Jahn Regensburg II
10 May 06:00
SV Fortuna Regensberg
Neudrossenfeld
11 May 06:00
DJK Ammerthal
FV 04 Wurzburg
17 May 05:00
ASV Cham
Ingolstadt II
17 May 05:00
ATSV Erlangen
FC Eintracht Muenchberg
17 May 05:00
DJK Ammerthal
Jahn Regensburg II
17 May 05:00
DJK Gebenbach
TSV Kornburg
17 May 05:00
FV 04 Wurzburg
ASV Neumarkt
17 May 05:00
Neudrossenfeld
SC Eltersdorf
17 May 05:00
SpVgg Bayern Hof
SV Fortuna Regensberg
17 May 05:00
TSV Abtswind
VfB Eichstatt
17 May 05:00
TSV Karlburg
SpVgg Weiden

RESULTS

results

#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
ASV Cham
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
ASV Neumarkt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
ATSV Erlangen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
DJK Ammerthal
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
DJK Gebenbach
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
FC Eintracht Muenchberg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Ingolstadt II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Jahn Regensburg II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
SC Eltersdorf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
SV Fortuna Regensberg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
SpVgg Bayern Hof
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
SpVgg Weiden
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
TSV Abtswind
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
TSV Karlburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
TSV Kornburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Neudrossenfeld
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
VfB Eichstatt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
FV 04 Wurzburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Germany - Oberliga Bayern North - Oddsbook