FIXTURES

26 Apr 09:15
SV Fortuna Regensberg
Jahn Regensburg II
26 Apr 09:15
TSV Abtswind
TSV Kornburg
26 Apr 10:00
Feucht
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
27 Apr 05:30
FC Coburg
Ingolstadt II
27 Apr 06:00
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Cham
27 Apr 06:00
Donaustauf
ATSV Erlangen
27 Apr 06:00
SpVgg Bayern Hof
DJK Gebenbach
27 Apr 08:00
DJK Ammerthal
FV 04 Wurzburg
27 Apr 08:00
SC Eltersdorf
Neudrossenfeld
30 Apr 10:00
ATSV Erlangen
SC Eltersdorf
30 Apr 10:00
Neudrossenfeld
DJK Ammerthal
01 May 02:00
FV 04 Wurzburg
Feucht
01 May 05:00
Ingolstadt II
TSV Abtswind
01 May 05:00
Jahn Regensburg II
SpVgg Bayern Hof
01 May 05:00
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
SV Fortuna Regensberg
01 May 05:00
TSV Kornburg
ASV Neumarkt
01 May 05:00
VfB Eichstatt
FC Coburg
01 May 07:00
ASV Cham
Donaustauf
03 May 10:00
DJK Ammerthal
SC Eltersdorf
03 May 10:00
Feucht
Neudrossenfeld
04 May 06:00
ASV Neumarkt
Ingolstadt II
04 May 06:00
Donaustauf
TSV Kornburg
04 May 06:00
FC Coburg
DJK Gebenbach
04 May 06:00
SpVgg Bayern Hof
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
04 May 07:00
ASV Cham
ATSV Erlangen
04 May 07:00
SV Fortuna Regensberg
FV 04 Wurzburg
04 May 07:00
TSV Abtswind
VfB Eichstatt
10 May 09:30
VfB Eichstatt
ASV Neumarkt
10 May 10:00
Ingolstadt II
Donaustauf
10 May 10:00
Neudrossenfeld
SV Fortuna Regensberg
10 May 10:00
SC Eltersdorf
Feucht
10 May 10:00
TSV Kornburg
ASV Cham
11 May 05:00
DJK Gebenbach
TSV Abtswind
11 May 06:00
FV 04 Wurzburg
SpVgg Bayern Hof
11 May 07:00
Jahn Regensburg II
FC Coburg
11 May 08:30
DJK Ammerthal
ATSV Erlangen
18 May 05:00
ASV Cham
Ingolstadt II
18 May 05:00
ASV Neumarkt
DJK Gebenbach
18 May 05:00
ATSV Erlangen
TSV Kornburg
18 May 05:00
Donaustauf
VfB Eichstatt
18 May 05:00
FC Coburg
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
18 May 05:00
Feucht
DJK Ammerthal
18 May 05:00
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Neudrossenfeld
18 May 05:00
SV Fortuna Regensberg
SC Eltersdorf
18 May 05:00
TSV Abtswind
Jahn Regensburg II

RESULTS

24 Apr FT
SpVgg Bayern Hof
3
DJK Ammerthal
0
23 Apr FT
ASV Neumarkt
1
SC Eltersdorf
1
20 Apr FT
ASV Cham
1
TSV Abtswind
2
20 Apr FT
Jahn Regensburg II
6
Feucht
0
20 Apr FT
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
4
DJK Ammerthal
2
20 Apr FT
Donaustauf
0
ASV Neumarkt
5
20 Apr FT
FV 04 Wurzburg
0
SC Eltersdorf
3
20 Apr FT
DJK Gebenbach
4
SV Fortuna Regensberg
0
20 Apr FT
VfB Eichstatt
2
SpVgg Bayern Hof
3
19 Apr FT
ATSV Erlangen
0
Neudrossenfeld
1
19 Apr FT
TSV Kornburg
3
FC Coburg
3
16 Apr FT
DJK Gebenbach
1
TSV Kornburg
1
16 Apr FT
Donaustauf
1
Jahn Regensburg II
2
13 Apr FT
FC Coburg
0
ASV Cham
2
13 Apr FT
ASV Neumarkt
4
ATSV Erlangen
0
13 Apr FT
Ingolstadt II
3
SpVgg Bayern Hof
3
12 Apr FT
DJK Ammerthal
1
Jahn Regensburg II
1
12 Apr FT
Feucht
0
DJK Gebenbach
8
12 Apr FT
Neudrossenfeld
5
FV 04 Wurzburg
1
12 Apr FT
SC Eltersdorf
2
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
0
12 Apr FT
SV Fortuna Regensberg
1
VfB Eichstatt
4
12 Apr FT
TSV Abtswind
3
Donaustauf
1
09 Apr FT
SpVgg Bayern Hof
1
ATSV Erlangen
3
09 Apr FT
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
2
TSV Kornburg
1
09 Apr FT
VfB Eichstatt
0
Ingolstadt II
3
06 Apr FT
Jahn Regensburg II
3
SC Eltersdorf
0
06 Apr FT
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
3
Neudrossenfeld
0
06 Apr FT
ASV Neumarkt
0
TSV Abtswind
0
06 Apr FT
Donaustauf
4
FC Coburg
1
06 Apr FT
DJK Gebenbach
2
DJK Ammerthal
3
06 Apr FT
Ingolstadt II
0
SV Fortuna Regensberg
1
06 Apr FT
TSV Kornburg
1
SpVgg Bayern Hof
2
05 Apr FT
ATSV Erlangen
2
FV 04 Wurzburg
1
05 Apr FT
VfB Eichstatt
4
Feucht
0
03 Apr FT
SV Fortuna Regensberg
2
Donaustauf
1
30 Mar FT
SC Eltersdorf
2
DJK Gebenbach
1
30 Mar FT
FC Coburg
1
ASV Neumarkt
7
30 Mar FT
TSV Abtswind
1
ATSV Erlangen
0
30 Mar FT
DJK Ammerthal
2
VfB Eichstatt
1
30 Mar FT
FV 04 Wurzburg
2
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
0
30 Mar FT
SV Fortuna Regensberg
3
TSV Kornburg
3
30 Mar FT
Feucht
3
Ingolstadt II
4
30 Mar FT
SpVgg Bayern Hof
1
ASV Cham
1
28 Mar FT
Neudrossenfeld
2
Jahn Regensburg II
0
27 Mar FT
FV 04 Wurzburg
1
ASV Neumarkt
2
23 Mar FT
ASV Cham
0
SV Fortuna Regensberg
3
23 Mar FT
Jahn Regensburg II
2
FV 04 Wurzburg
1
23 Mar FT
TSV Abtswind
3
FC Coburg
1
23 Mar FT
Donaustauf
0
SpVgg Bayern Hof
7
23 Mar FT
DJK Gebenbach
5
Neudrossenfeld
0
23 Mar FT
Ingolstadt II
1
DJK Ammerthal
2
23 Mar FT
VfB Eichstatt
1
SC Eltersdorf
2
22 Mar FT
ATSV Erlangen
0
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
1
22 Mar FT
TSV Kornburg
6
Feucht
1
19 Mar FT
Feucht
2
SpVgg Bayern Hof
3
19 Mar FT
TSV Kornburg
0
Jahn Regensburg II
0
19 Mar FT
Donaustauf
1
FV 04 Wurzburg
4
16 Mar FT
FC Coburg
0
ATSV Erlangen
2
16 Mar FT
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
5
Jahn Regensburg II
4
16 Mar FT
FV 04 Wurzburg
2
DJK Gebenbach
4
16 Mar FT
Ingolstadt II
6
SC Eltersdorf
1
16 Mar FT
SpVgg Bayern Hof
3
ASV Neumarkt
2
15 Mar FT
DJK Ammerthal
1
TSV Kornburg
2
15 Mar FT
Feucht
1
ASV Cham
4
15 Mar FT
Neudrossenfeld
1
VfB Eichstatt
1
12 Mar FT
ATSV Erlangen
2
DJK Gebenbach
1
12 Mar FT
TSV Kornburg
1
VfB Eichstatt
1
09 Mar FT
TSV Abtswind
0
SpVgg Bayern Hof
1
09 Mar FT
ASV Neumarkt
3
SV Fortuna Regensberg
2
09 Mar FT
Donaustauf
0
Feucht
1
09 Mar FT
Ingolstadt II
1
Neudrossenfeld
1
09 Mar FT
DJK Gebenbach
1
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
3
09 Mar FT
VfB Eichstatt
1
FV 04 Wurzburg
0
08 Mar FT
ASV Cham
2
DJK Ammerthal
0
08 Mar FT
ATSV Erlangen
1
Jahn Regensburg II
0
08 Mar FT
TSV Kornburg
2
SC Eltersdorf
0
05 Mar FT
Neudrossenfeld
2
Donaustauf
0
05 Mar FT
Feucht
1
FC Coburg
3
05 Mar FT
DJK Gebenbach
1
VfB Eichstatt
2
03 Mar FT
DJK Ammerthal
0
Donaustauf
4
02 Mar FT
Jahn Regensburg II
1
DJK Gebenbach
2
02 Mar FT
SV Fortuna Regensberg
0
TSV Abtswind
5
02 Mar FT
FV 04 Wurzburg
0
Ingolstadt II
1
02 Mar FT
SpVgg Bayern Hof
1
FC Coburg
1
02 Mar FT
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
3
VfB Eichstatt
1
01 Mar FT
Feucht
0
ASV Neumarkt
1
01 Mar FT
Neudrossenfeld
0
TSV Kornburg
4
01 Mar FT
SC Eltersdorf
2
ASV Cham
1
24 Feb FT
ASV Cham
0
Neudrossenfeld
0
24 Feb FT
Donaustauf
1
SC Eltersdorf
2
24 Feb FT
TSV Abtswind
0
Feucht
2
24 Feb FT
ASV Neumarkt
2
DJK Ammerthal
1
24 Feb FT
FC Coburg
3
SV Fortuna Regensberg
3
24 Feb FT
Ingolstadt II
3
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
1
24 Feb FT
VfB Eichstatt
4
Jahn Regensburg II
2
23 Feb FT
TSV Kornburg
3
FV 04 Wurzburg
0
17 Feb FT
ASV Neumarkt
2
Neudrossenfeld
2
17 Feb FT
DJK Ammerthal
0
TSV Abtswind
3
17 Feb FT
Jahn Regensburg II
0
Ingolstadt II
2
17 Feb FT
SC Eltersdorf
1
FC Coburg
1
02 Dec FT
FV 04 Wurzburg
4
ASV Cham
1
25 Nov FT
ASV Cham
4
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
2
25 Nov FT
FC Coburg
3
DJK Ammerthal
8
25 Nov FT
SpVgg Bayern Hof
1
SV Fortuna Regensberg
2
25 Nov FT
TSV Abtswind
2
SC Eltersdorf
1
24 Nov FT
Ingolstadt II
1
DJK Gebenbach
1
24 Nov FT
ATSV Erlangen
2
VfB Eichstatt
2
18 Nov FT
Jahn Regensburg II
3
ASV Cham
2
18 Nov FT
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
3
Donaustauf
0
18 Nov FT
SV Fortuna Regensberg
4
ATSV Erlangen
2
17 Nov FT
Neudrossenfeld
1
TSV Abtswind
2
11 Nov FT
ASV Cham
1
DJK Gebenbach
2
11 Nov FT
ASV Neumarkt
1
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
0
11 Nov FT
FC Coburg
1
Neudrossenfeld
2
11 Nov FT
SV Fortuna Regensberg
2
Feucht
3
11 Nov FT
TSV Abtswind
3
FV 04 Wurzburg
0
10 Nov FT
ATSV Erlangen
2
Ingolstadt II
0
05 Nov FT
DJK Ammerthal
2
SV Fortuna Regensberg
2
04 Nov FT
SC Eltersdorf
2
SpVgg Bayern Hof
2
04 Nov FT
Jahn Regensburg II
2
ASV Neumarkt
0
04 Nov FT
DJK Gebenbach
2
Donaustauf
1
04 Nov FT
FV 04 Wurzburg
2
FC Coburg
5
04 Nov FT
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
2
TSV Abtswind
0
04 Nov FT
VfB Eichstatt
0
ASV Cham
0
03 Nov FT
Feucht
0
ATSV Erlangen
3
03 Nov FT
TSV Kornburg
2
Ingolstadt II
3
28 Oct FT
Ingolstadt II
0
ASV Cham
0
28 Oct FT
Jahn Regensburg II
3
TSV Abtswind
1
28 Oct FT
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
2
FC Coburg
0
28 Oct FT
DJK Gebenbach
6
ASV Neumarkt
1
28 Oct FT
VfB Eichstatt
2
Donaustauf
0
27 Oct FT
DJK Ammerthal
4
Feucht
1
27 Oct FT
Neudrossenfeld
2
SpVgg Bayern Hof
0
27 Oct FT
SC Eltersdorf
1
SV Fortuna Regensberg
2
27 Oct FT
TSV Kornburg
4
ATSV Erlangen
0
22 Oct FT
ASV Neumarkt
1
VfB Eichstatt
2
21 Oct FT
ASV Cham
2
TSV Kornburg
1
21 Oct FT
FC Coburg
1
Jahn Regensburg II
1
21 Oct FT
SV Fortuna Regensberg
7
Neudrossenfeld
2
21 Oct FT
TSV Abtswind
3
DJK Gebenbach
2
21 Oct FT
Donaustauf
2
Ingolstadt II
3
21 Oct FT
SpVgg Bayern Hof
0
FV 04 Wurzburg
0
20 Oct FT
ATSV Erlangen
2
DJK Ammerthal
1
20 Oct FT
Feucht
0
SC Eltersdorf
4
14 Oct FT
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
4
SpVgg Bayern Hof
0
14 Oct FT
FV 04 Wurzburg
1
SV Fortuna Regensberg
4
14 Oct FT
DJK Gebenbach
1
FC Coburg
3
14 Oct FT
Ingolstadt II
3
ASV Neumarkt
1
14 Oct FT
VfB Eichstatt
4
TSV Abtswind
1
13 Oct FT
ATSV Erlangen
3
ASV Cham
3
13 Oct FT
Neudrossenfeld
3
Feucht
0
13 Oct FT
SC Eltersdorf
0
DJK Ammerthal
0
13 Oct FT
TSV Kornburg
5
Donaustauf
0
10 Oct FT
Donaustauf
2
DJK Ammerthal
1
10 Oct FT
SC Eltersdorf
2
ASV Neumarkt
0
07 Oct FT
FC Coburg
0
VfB Eichstatt
8
07 Oct FT
SV Fortuna Regensberg
0
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
2
07 Oct FT
TSV Abtswind
1
Ingolstadt II
1
07 Oct FT
ASV Neumarkt
0
TSV Kornburg
2
07 Oct FT
Donaustauf
2
ASV Cham
1
07 Oct FT
SpVgg Bayern Hof
2
Jahn Regensburg II
1
06 Oct FT
DJK Ammerthal
1
Neudrossenfeld
1
06 Oct FT
Feucht
2
FV 04 Wurzburg
4
06 Oct FT
SC Eltersdorf
2
ATSV Erlangen
0
03 Oct FT
Neudrossenfeld
1
SC Eltersdorf
1
03 Oct FT
ASV Cham
1
ASV Neumarkt
1
03 Oct FT
FV 04 Wurzburg
1
DJK Ammerthal
3
03 Oct FT
ATSV Erlangen
2
Donaustauf
2
03 Oct FT
DJK Gebenbach
0
SpVgg Bayern Hof
1
03 Oct FT
Ingolstadt II
1
FC Coburg
2
03 Oct FT
Jahn Regensburg II
4
SV Fortuna Regensberg
1
03 Oct FT
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
3
Feucht
0
03 Oct FT
TSV Kornburg
2
TSV Abtswind
3
30 Sep FT
DJK Ammerthal
1
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
0
30 Sep FT
FC Coburg
2
TSV Kornburg
1
30 Sep FT
SV Fortuna Regensberg
1
DJK Gebenbach
2
30 Sep FT
TSV Abtswind
1
ASV Cham
2
30 Sep FT
ASV Neumarkt
4
Donaustauf
0
30 Sep FT
SpVgg Bayern Hof
1
VfB Eichstatt
0
29 Sep FT
Feucht
2
Jahn Regensburg II
2
29 Sep FT
Neudrossenfeld
1
ATSV Erlangen
0
29 Sep FT
SC Eltersdorf
3
FV 04 Wurzburg
0
23 Sep FT
ASV Cham
1
FC Coburg
2
23 Sep FT
ATSV Erlangen
2
ASV Neumarkt
0
23 Sep FT
Jahn Regensburg II
1
DJK Ammerthal
2
23 Sep FT
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
1
SC Eltersdorf
1
23 Sep FT
Donaustauf
0
TSV Abtswind
1
23 Sep FT
FV 04 Wurzburg
0
Neudrossenfeld
2
23 Sep FT
SpVgg Bayern Hof
2
Ingolstadt II
2
23 Sep FT
VfB Eichstatt
3
SV Fortuna Regensberg
1
22 Sep FT
DJK Gebenbach
1
Feucht
3
19 Sep FT
ATSV Erlangen
2
SpVgg Bayern Hof
0
16 Sep FT
DJK Ammerthal
3
DJK Gebenbach
0
16 Sep FT
FC Coburg
1
Donaustauf
4
16 Sep FT
TSV Abtswind
1
ASV Neumarkt
3
16 Sep FT
FV 04 Wurzburg
1
ATSV Erlangen
1
16 Sep FT
SpVgg Bayern Hof
3
TSV Kornburg
1
16 Sep FT
Feucht
0
VfB Eichstatt
4
15 Sep FT
Neudrossenfeld
3
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
1
15 Sep FT
SC Eltersdorf
0
Jahn Regensburg II
1
15 Sep FT
SV Fortuna Regensberg
2
Ingolstadt II
1
12 Sep FT
ASV Neumarkt
4
Feucht
2
09 Sep FT
ASV Cham
1
SpVgg Bayern Hof
1
09 Sep FT
Jahn Regensburg II
2
Neudrossenfeld
5
09 Sep FT
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
2
FV 04 Wurzburg
1
09 Sep FT
ASV Neumarkt
4
FC Coburg
2
09 Sep FT
TSV Kornburg
1
SV Fortuna Regensberg
3
09 Sep FT
VfB Eichstatt
1
DJK Ammerthal
0
08 Sep FT
ATSV Erlangen
0
TSV Abtswind
0
08 Sep FT
DJK Gebenbach
1
SC Eltersdorf
4
08 Sep FT
Ingolstadt II
4
Feucht
2
06 Sep FT
FV 04 Wurzburg
1
Jahn Regensburg II
2
05 Sep FT
DJK Ammerthal
3
Ingolstadt II
1
05 Sep FT
Feucht
0
TSV Kornburg
2
05 Sep FT
Neudrossenfeld
2
DJK Gebenbach
1
05 Sep FT
SC Eltersdorf
0
VfB Eichstatt
0
05 Sep FT
FC Coburg
1
TSV Abtswind
1
05 Sep FT
SpVgg Bayern Hof
2
Donaustauf
2
05 Sep FT
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
3
ATSV Erlangen
0
05 Sep FT
SV Fortuna Regensberg
1
ASV Cham
2
02 Sep FT
ASV Cham
1
Feucht
1
02 Sep FT
Jahn Regensburg II
1
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
3
02 Sep FT
ASV Neumarkt
2
SpVgg Bayern Hof
3
02 Sep FT
Donaustauf
1
SV Fortuna Regensberg
1
02 Sep FT
DJK Gebenbach
3
FV 04 Wurzburg
2
01 Sep FT
ATSV Erlangen
2
FC Coburg
1
01 Sep FT
SC Eltersdorf
2
Ingolstadt II
1
01 Sep FT
TSV Kornburg
2
DJK Ammerthal
2
01 Sep FT
VfB Eichstatt
3
Neudrossenfeld
0
26 Aug FT
Jahn Regensburg II
1
ATSV Erlangen
3
26 Aug FT
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
2
DJK Gebenbach
0
26 Aug FT
SpVgg Bayern Hof
2
TSV Abtswind
0
25 Aug FT
DJK Ammerthal
1
ASV Cham
1
25 Aug FT
Feucht
0
Donaustauf
2
25 Aug FT
Neudrossenfeld
1
Ingolstadt II
2
25 Aug FT
SC Eltersdorf
2
TSV Kornburg
1
25 Aug FT
SV Fortuna Regensberg
1
ASV Neumarkt
1
25 Aug FT
FV 04 Wurzburg
0
VfB Eichstatt
2
22 Aug FT
ATSV Erlangen
3
SV Fortuna Regensberg
1
19 Aug FT
DJK Ammerthal
3
ASV Neumarkt
3
19 Aug FT
FV 04 Wurzburg
1
TSV Kornburg
1
19 Aug FT
Neudrossenfeld
1
ASV Cham
4
19 Aug FT
Jahn Regensburg II
2
VfB Eichstatt
2
19 Aug FT
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
2
Ingolstadt II
4
18 Aug FT
DJK Gebenbach
3
ATSV Erlangen
1
18 Aug FT
Feucht
0
TSV Abtswind
4
18 Aug FT
SC Eltersdorf
2
Donaustauf
0
18 Aug FT
SV Fortuna Regensberg
2
FC Coburg
4
15 Aug FT
DJK Gebenbach
0
Jahn Regensburg II
2
15 Aug FT
FC Coburg
1
SpVgg Bayern Hof
0
15 Aug FT
TSV Abtswind
2
SV Fortuna Regensberg
0
15 Aug FT
TSV Kornburg
0
Neudrossenfeld
0
15 Aug FT
VfB Eichstatt
2
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
2
15 Aug FT
ASV Cham
2
SC Eltersdorf
1
15 Aug FT
Ingolstadt II
3
FV 04 Wurzburg
2
12 Aug FT
ASV Cham
3
FV 04 Wurzburg
1
12 Aug FT
FC Coburg
1
Feucht
0
12 Aug FT
Donaustauf
0
Neudrossenfeld
3
11 Aug FT
Ingolstadt II
1
Jahn Regensburg II
3
11 Aug FT
TSV Kornburg
1
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
1
11 Aug FT
TSV Abtswind
1
DJK Ammerthal
1
11 Aug FT
VfB Eichstatt
1
DJK Gebenbach
0
06 Aug FT
DJK Ammerthal
1
FC Coburg
4
06 Aug FT
Neudrossenfeld
0
ASV Neumarkt
2
05 Aug FT
Jahn Regensburg II
1
TSV Kornburg
1
05 Aug FT
SV Fortuna Regensberg
1
SpVgg Bayern Hof
2
04 Aug FT
DJK Gebenbach
3
Ingolstadt II
2
04 Aug FT
SC Eltersdorf
1
TSV Abtswind
0
04 Aug FT
FV 04 Wurzburg
2
Donaustauf
0
04 Aug FT
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
1
ASV Cham
1
04 Aug FT
VfB Eichstatt
3
ATSV Erlangen
0
30 Jul FT
TSV Abtswind
1
Neudrossenfeld
2
29 Jul FT
FC Coburg
2
SC Eltersdorf
6
29 Jul FT
ASV Neumarkt
1
FV 04 Wurzburg
2
29 Jul FT
Donaustauf
1
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
5
29 Jul FT
SpVgg Bayern Hof
3
Feucht
1
29 Jul FT
TSV Kornburg
1
DJK Gebenbach
2
29 Jul FT
Ingolstadt II
5
VfB Eichstatt
2
28 Jul FT
ASV Cham
7
Jahn Regensburg II
1
26 Jul FT
DJK Ammerthal
2
SpVgg Bayern Hof
0
26 Jul FT
Feucht
0
SV Fortuna Regensberg
0
26 Jul FT
FV 04 Wurzburg
0
TSV Abtswind
3
26 Jul FT
Neudrossenfeld
0
FC Coburg
2
26 Jul FT
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
1
ASV Neumarkt
2
26 Jul FT
VfB Eichstatt
3
TSV Kornburg
1
25 Jul FT
DJK Gebenbach
2
ASV Cham
2
25 Jul FT
Ingolstadt II
2
ATSV Erlangen
0
25 Jul FT
Jahn Regensburg II
1
Donaustauf
1
23 Jul FT
SV Fortuna Regensberg
1
DJK Ammerthal
3
22 Jul FT
ASV Cham
4
VfB Eichstatt
1
22 Jul FT
FC Coburg
1
FV 04 Wurzburg
4
22 Jul FT
TSV Abtswind
2
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
3
22 Jul FT
ASV Neumarkt
1
Jahn Regensburg II
3
22 Jul FT
Donaustauf
0
DJK Gebenbach
2
22 Jul FT
SpVgg Bayern Hof
0
SC Eltersdorf
2
22 Jul FT
Ingolstadt II
0
TSV Kornburg
1
21 Jul FT
ATSV Erlangen
1
Feucht
1

results

21 Jul FT
ATSV Erlangen
1
Feucht
1
22 Jul FT
Ingolstadt II
0
TSV Kornburg
1
22 Jul FT
ASV Neumarkt
1
Jahn Regensburg II
3
22 Jul FT
Donaustauf
0
DJK Gebenbach
2
22 Jul FT
SpVgg Bayern Hof
0
SC Eltersdorf
2
22 Jul FT
ASV Cham
4
VfB Eichstatt
1
22 Jul FT
FC Coburg
1
FV 04 Wurzburg
4
22 Jul FT
TSV Abtswind
2
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
3
23 Jul FT
SV Fortuna Regensberg
1
DJK Ammerthal
3
25 Jul FT
Jahn Regensburg II
1
Donaustauf
1
25 Jul FT
DJK Gebenbach
2
ASV Cham
2
25 Jul FT
Ingolstadt II
2
ATSV Erlangen
0
26 Jul FT
DJK Ammerthal
2
SpVgg Bayern Hof
0
26 Jul FT
Feucht
0
SV Fortuna Regensberg
0
26 Jul FT
FV 04 Wurzburg
0
TSV Abtswind
3
26 Jul FT
Neudrossenfeld
0
FC Coburg
2
26 Jul FT
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
1
ASV Neumarkt
2
26 Jul FT
VfB Eichstatt
3
TSV Kornburg
1
28 Jul FT
ASV Cham
7
Jahn Regensburg II
1
29 Jul FT
Ingolstadt II
5
VfB Eichstatt
2
29 Jul FT
ASV Neumarkt
1
FV 04 Wurzburg
2
29 Jul FT
Donaustauf
1
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
5
29 Jul FT
SpVgg Bayern Hof
3
Feucht
1
29 Jul FT
TSV Kornburg
1
DJK Gebenbach
2
29 Jul FT
FC Coburg
2
SC Eltersdorf
6
30 Jul FT
TSV Abtswind
1
Neudrossenfeld
2
04 Aug FT
FV 04 Wurzburg
2
Donaustauf
0
04 Aug FT
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
1
ASV Cham
1
04 Aug FT
VfB Eichstatt
3
ATSV Erlangen
0
04 Aug FT
DJK Gebenbach
3
Ingolstadt II
2
04 Aug FT
SC Eltersdorf
1
TSV Abtswind
0
05 Aug FT
Jahn Regensburg II
1
TSV Kornburg
1
05 Aug FT
SV Fortuna Regensberg
1
SpVgg Bayern Hof
2
06 Aug FT
DJK Ammerthal
1
FC Coburg
4
06 Aug FT
Neudrossenfeld
0
ASV Neumarkt
2
11 Aug FT
TSV Abtswind
1
DJK Ammerthal
1
11 Aug FT
VfB Eichstatt
1
DJK Gebenbach
0
11 Aug FT
Ingolstadt II
1
Jahn Regensburg II
3
11 Aug FT
TSV Kornburg
1
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
1
12 Aug FT
Donaustauf
0
Neudrossenfeld
3
12 Aug FT
ASV Cham
3
FV 04 Wurzburg
1
12 Aug FT
FC Coburg
1
Feucht
0
15 Aug FT
Ingolstadt II
3
FV 04 Wurzburg
2
15 Aug FT
ASV Cham
2
SC Eltersdorf
1
15 Aug FT
VfB Eichstatt
2
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
2
15 Aug FT
DJK Gebenbach
0
Jahn Regensburg II
2
15 Aug FT
FC Coburg
1
SpVgg Bayern Hof
0
15 Aug FT
TSV Abtswind
2
SV Fortuna Regensberg
0
15 Aug FT
TSV Kornburg
0
Neudrossenfeld
0
18 Aug FT
SV Fortuna Regensberg
2
FC Coburg
4
18 Aug FT
DJK Gebenbach
3
ATSV Erlangen
1
18 Aug FT
Feucht
0
TSV Abtswind
4
18 Aug FT
SC Eltersdorf
2
Donaustauf
0
19 Aug FT
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
2
Ingolstadt II
4
19 Aug FT
Jahn Regensburg II
2
VfB Eichstatt
2
19 Aug FT
Neudrossenfeld
1
ASV Cham
4
19 Aug FT
FV 04 Wurzburg
1
TSV Kornburg
1
19 Aug FT
DJK Ammerthal
3
ASV Neumarkt
3
22 Aug FT
ATSV Erlangen
3
SV Fortuna Regensberg
1
25 Aug FT
FV 04 Wurzburg
0
VfB Eichstatt
2
25 Aug FT
SV Fortuna Regensberg
1
ASV Neumarkt
1
25 Aug FT
DJK Ammerthal
1
ASV Cham
1
25 Aug FT
Feucht
0
Donaustauf
2
25 Aug FT
Neudrossenfeld
1
Ingolstadt II
2
25 Aug FT
SC Eltersdorf
2
TSV Kornburg
1
26 Aug FT
SpVgg Bayern Hof
2
TSV Abtswind
0
26 Aug FT
Jahn Regensburg II
1
ATSV Erlangen
3
26 Aug FT
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
2
DJK Gebenbach
0
01 Sep FT
VfB Eichstatt
3
Neudrossenfeld
0
01 Sep FT
ATSV Erlangen
2
FC Coburg
1
01 Sep FT
SC Eltersdorf
2
Ingolstadt II
1
01 Sep FT
TSV Kornburg
2
DJK Ammerthal
2
02 Sep FT
DJK Gebenbach
3
FV 04 Wurzburg
2
02 Sep FT
ASV Neumarkt
2
SpVgg Bayern Hof
3
02 Sep FT
Donaustauf
1
SV Fortuna Regensberg
1
02 Sep FT
ASV Cham
1
Feucht
1
02 Sep FT
Jahn Regensburg II
1
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
3
05 Sep FT
FC Coburg
1
TSV Abtswind
1
05 Sep FT
SpVgg Bayern Hof
2
Donaustauf
2
05 Sep FT
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
3
ATSV Erlangen
0
05 Sep FT
SV Fortuna Regensberg
1
ASV Cham
2
05 Sep FT
DJK Ammerthal
3
Ingolstadt II
1
05 Sep FT
Feucht
0
TSV Kornburg
2
05 Sep FT
Neudrossenfeld
2
DJK Gebenbach
1
05 Sep FT
SC Eltersdorf
0
VfB Eichstatt
0
06 Sep FT
FV 04 Wurzburg
1
Jahn Regensburg II
2
08 Sep FT
ATSV Erlangen
0
TSV Abtswind
0
08 Sep FT
DJK Gebenbach
1
SC Eltersdorf
4
08 Sep FT
Ingolstadt II
4
Feucht
2
09 Sep FT
VfB Eichstatt
1
DJK Ammerthal
0
09 Sep FT
ASV Neumarkt
4
FC Coburg
2
09 Sep FT
TSV Kornburg
1
SV Fortuna Regensberg
3
09 Sep FT
ASV Cham
1
SpVgg Bayern Hof
1
09 Sep FT
Jahn Regensburg II
2
Neudrossenfeld
5
09 Sep FT
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
2
FV 04 Wurzburg
1
12 Sep FT
ASV Neumarkt
4
Feucht
2
15 Sep FT
SV Fortuna Regensberg
2
Ingolstadt II
1
15 Sep FT
Neudrossenfeld
3
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
1
15 Sep FT
SC Eltersdorf
0
Jahn Regensburg II
1
16 Sep FT
Feucht
0
VfB Eichstatt
4
16 Sep FT
FV 04 Wurzburg
1
ATSV Erlangen
1
16 Sep FT
SpVgg Bayern Hof
3
TSV Kornburg
1
16 Sep FT
FC Coburg
1
Donaustauf
4
16 Sep FT
TSV Abtswind
1
ASV Neumarkt
3
16 Sep FT
DJK Ammerthal
3
DJK Gebenbach
0
19 Sep FT
ATSV Erlangen
2
SpVgg Bayern Hof
0
22 Sep FT
DJK Gebenbach
1
Feucht
3
23 Sep FT
VfB Eichstatt
3
SV Fortuna Regensberg
1
23 Sep FT
Donaustauf
0
TSV Abtswind
1
23 Sep FT
FV 04 Wurzburg
0
Neudrossenfeld
2
23 Sep FT
SpVgg Bayern Hof
2
Ingolstadt II
2
23 Sep FT
ASV Cham
1
FC Coburg
2
23 Sep FT
ATSV Erlangen
2
ASV Neumarkt
0
23 Sep FT
Jahn Regensburg II
1
DJK Ammerthal
2
23 Sep FT
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
1
SC Eltersdorf
1
29 Sep FT
Feucht
2
Jahn Regensburg II
2
29 Sep FT
Neudrossenfeld
1
ATSV Erlangen
0
29 Sep FT
SC Eltersdorf
3
FV 04 Wurzburg
0
30 Sep FT
ASV Neumarkt
4
Donaustauf
0
30 Sep FT
SpVgg Bayern Hof
1
VfB Eichstatt
0
30 Sep FT
DJK Ammerthal
1
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
0
30 Sep FT
FC Coburg
2
TSV Kornburg
1
30 Sep FT
SV Fortuna Regensberg
1
DJK Gebenbach
2
30 Sep FT
TSV Abtswind
1
ASV Cham
2
03 Oct FT
ATSV Erlangen
2
Donaustauf
2
03 Oct FT
DJK Gebenbach
0
SpVgg Bayern Hof
1
03 Oct FT
Ingolstadt II
1
FC Coburg
2
03 Oct FT
Jahn Regensburg II
4
SV Fortuna Regensberg
1
03 Oct FT
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
3
Feucht
0
03 Oct FT
TSV Kornburg
2
TSV Abtswind
3
03 Oct FT
FV 04 Wurzburg
1
DJK Ammerthal
3
03 Oct FT
ASV Cham
1
ASV Neumarkt
1
03 Oct FT
Neudrossenfeld
1
SC Eltersdorf
1
06 Oct FT
DJK Ammerthal
1
Neudrossenfeld
1
06 Oct FT
Feucht
2
FV 04 Wurzburg
4
06 Oct FT
SC Eltersdorf
2
ATSV Erlangen
0
07 Oct FT
ASV Neumarkt
0
TSV Kornburg
2
07 Oct FT
Donaustauf
2
ASV Cham
1
07 Oct FT
SpVgg Bayern Hof
2
Jahn Regensburg II
1
07 Oct FT
FC Coburg
0
VfB Eichstatt
8
07 Oct FT
SV Fortuna Regensberg
0
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
2
07 Oct FT
TSV Abtswind
1
Ingolstadt II
1
10 Oct FT
Donaustauf
2
DJK Ammerthal
1
10 Oct FT
SC Eltersdorf
2
ASV Neumarkt
0
13 Oct FT
ATSV Erlangen
3
ASV Cham
3
13 Oct FT
Neudrossenfeld
3
Feucht
0
13 Oct FT
SC Eltersdorf
0
DJK Ammerthal
0
13 Oct FT
TSV Kornburg
5
Donaustauf
0
14 Oct FT
DJK Gebenbach
1
FC Coburg
3
14 Oct FT
Ingolstadt II
3
ASV Neumarkt
1
14 Oct FT
VfB Eichstatt
4
TSV Abtswind
1
14 Oct FT
FV 04 Wurzburg
1
SV Fortuna Regensberg
4
14 Oct FT
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
4
SpVgg Bayern Hof
0
20 Oct FT
ATSV Erlangen
2
DJK Ammerthal
1
20 Oct FT
Feucht
0
SC Eltersdorf
4
21 Oct FT
Donaustauf
2
Ingolstadt II
3
21 Oct FT
SpVgg Bayern Hof
0
FV 04 Wurzburg
0
21 Oct FT
ASV Cham
2
TSV Kornburg
1
21 Oct FT
FC Coburg
1
Jahn Regensburg II
1
21 Oct FT
SV Fortuna Regensberg
7
Neudrossenfeld
2
21 Oct FT
TSV Abtswind
3
DJK Gebenbach
2
22 Oct FT
ASV Neumarkt
1
VfB Eichstatt
2
27 Oct FT
DJK Ammerthal
4
Feucht
1
27 Oct FT
Neudrossenfeld
2
SpVgg Bayern Hof
0
27 Oct FT
SC Eltersdorf
1
SV Fortuna Regensberg
2
27 Oct FT
TSV Kornburg
4
ATSV Erlangen
0
28 Oct FT
DJK Gebenbach
6
ASV Neumarkt
1
28 Oct FT
VfB Eichstatt
2
Donaustauf
0
28 Oct FT
Ingolstadt II
0
ASV Cham
0
28 Oct FT
Jahn Regensburg II
3
TSV Abtswind
1
28 Oct FT
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
2
FC Coburg
0
03 Nov FT
Feucht
0
ATSV Erlangen
3
03 Nov FT
TSV Kornburg
2
Ingolstadt II
3
04 Nov FT
DJK Gebenbach
2
Donaustauf
1
04 Nov FT
FV 04 Wurzburg
2
FC Coburg
5
04 Nov FT
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
2
TSV Abtswind
0
04 Nov FT
VfB Eichstatt
0
ASV Cham
0
04 Nov FT
Jahn Regensburg II
2
ASV Neumarkt
0
04 Nov FT
SC Eltersdorf
2
SpVgg Bayern Hof
2
05 Nov FT
DJK Ammerthal
2
SV Fortuna Regensberg
2
10 Nov FT
ATSV Erlangen
2
Ingolstadt II
0
11 Nov FT
ASV Neumarkt
1
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
0
11 Nov FT
FC Coburg
1
Neudrossenfeld
2
11 Nov FT
SV Fortuna Regensberg
2
Feucht
3
11 Nov FT
TSV Abtswind
3
FV 04 Wurzburg
0
11 Nov FT
ASV Cham
1
DJK Gebenbach
2
17 Nov FT
Neudrossenfeld
1
TSV Abtswind
2
18 Nov FT
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
3
Donaustauf
0
18 Nov FT
SV Fortuna Regensberg
4
ATSV Erlangen
2
18 Nov FT
Jahn Regensburg II
3
ASV Cham
2
24 Nov FT
ATSV Erlangen
2
VfB Eichstatt
2
24 Nov FT
Ingolstadt II
1
DJK Gebenbach
1
25 Nov FT
FC Coburg
3
DJK Ammerthal
8
25 Nov FT
SpVgg Bayern Hof
1
SV Fortuna Regensberg
2
25 Nov FT
TSV Abtswind
2
SC Eltersdorf
1
25 Nov FT
ASV Cham
4
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
2
02 Dec FT
FV 04 Wurzburg
4
ASV Cham
1
17 Feb FT
ASV Neumarkt
2
Neudrossenfeld
2
17 Feb FT
DJK Ammerthal
0
TSV Abtswind
3
17 Feb FT
Jahn Regensburg II
0
Ingolstadt II
2
17 Feb FT
SC Eltersdorf
1
FC Coburg
1
23 Feb FT
TSV Kornburg
3
FV 04 Wurzburg
0
24 Feb FT
ASV Neumarkt
2
DJK Ammerthal
1
24 Feb FT
FC Coburg
3
SV Fortuna Regensberg
3
24 Feb FT
Ingolstadt II
3
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
1
24 Feb FT
VfB Eichstatt
4
Jahn Regensburg II
2
24 Feb FT
Donaustauf
1
SC Eltersdorf
2
24 Feb FT
TSV Abtswind
0
Feucht
2
24 Feb FT
ASV Cham
0
Neudrossenfeld
0
01 Mar FT
Feucht
0
ASV Neumarkt
1
01 Mar FT
Neudrossenfeld
0
TSV Kornburg
4
01 Mar FT
SC Eltersdorf
2
ASV Cham
1
02 Mar FT
SpVgg Bayern Hof
1
FC Coburg
1
02 Mar FT
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
3
VfB Eichstatt
1
02 Mar FT
FV 04 Wurzburg
0
Ingolstadt II
1
02 Mar FT
Jahn Regensburg II
1
DJK Gebenbach
2
02 Mar FT
SV Fortuna Regensberg
0
TSV Abtswind
5
03 Mar FT
DJK Ammerthal
0
Donaustauf
4
05 Mar FT
DJK Gebenbach
1
VfB Eichstatt
2
05 Mar FT
Feucht
1
FC Coburg
3
05 Mar FT
Neudrossenfeld
2
Donaustauf
0
08 Mar FT
ASV Cham
2
DJK Ammerthal
0
08 Mar FT
ATSV Erlangen
1
Jahn Regensburg II
0
08 Mar FT
TSV Kornburg
2
SC Eltersdorf
0
09 Mar FT
DJK Gebenbach
1
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
3
09 Mar FT
VfB Eichstatt
1
FV 04 Wurzburg
0
09 Mar FT
ASV Neumarkt
3
SV Fortuna Regensberg
2
09 Mar FT
Donaustauf
0
Feucht
1
09 Mar FT
Ingolstadt II
1
Neudrossenfeld
1
09 Mar FT
TSV Abtswind
0
SpVgg Bayern Hof
1
12 Mar FT
TSV Kornburg
1
VfB Eichstatt
1
12 Mar FT
ATSV Erlangen
2
DJK Gebenbach
1
15 Mar FT
DJK Ammerthal
1
TSV Kornburg
2
15 Mar FT
Feucht
1
ASV Cham
4
15 Mar FT
Neudrossenfeld
1
VfB Eichstatt
1
16 Mar FT
Ingolstadt II
6
SC Eltersdorf
1
16 Mar FT
SpVgg Bayern Hof
3
ASV Neumarkt
2
16 Mar FT
FV 04 Wurzburg
2
DJK Gebenbach
4
16 Mar FT
FC Coburg
0
ATSV Erlangen
2
16 Mar FT
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
5
Jahn Regensburg II
4
19 Mar FT
Donaustauf
1
FV 04 Wurzburg
4
19 Mar FT
Feucht
2
SpVgg Bayern Hof
3
19 Mar FT
TSV Kornburg
0
Jahn Regensburg II
0
22 Mar FT
ATSV Erlangen
0
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
1
22 Mar FT
TSV Kornburg
6
Feucht
1
23 Mar FT
DJK Gebenbach
5
Neudrossenfeld
0
23 Mar FT
Ingolstadt II
1
DJK Ammerthal
2
23 Mar FT
VfB Eichstatt
1
SC Eltersdorf
2
23 Mar FT
Donaustauf
0
SpVgg Bayern Hof
7
23 Mar FT
ASV Cham
0
SV Fortuna Regensberg
3
23 Mar FT
Jahn Regensburg II
2
FV 04 Wurzburg
1
23 Mar FT
TSV Abtswind
3
FC Coburg
1
27 Mar FT
FV 04 Wurzburg
1
ASV Neumarkt
2
28 Mar FT
Neudrossenfeld
2
Jahn Regensburg II
0
30 Mar FT
Feucht
3
Ingolstadt II
4
30 Mar FT
SpVgg Bayern Hof
1
ASV Cham
1
30 Mar FT
DJK Ammerthal
2
VfB Eichstatt
1
30 Mar FT
FV 04 Wurzburg
2
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
0
30 Mar FT
SV Fortuna Regensberg
3
TSV Kornburg
3
30 Mar FT
FC Coburg
1
ASV Neumarkt
7
30 Mar FT
TSV Abtswind
1
ATSV Erlangen
0
30 Mar FT
SC Eltersdorf
2
DJK Gebenbach
1
03 Apr FT
SV Fortuna Regensberg
2
Donaustauf
1
05 Apr FT
VfB Eichstatt
4
Feucht
0
05 Apr FT
ATSV Erlangen
2
FV 04 Wurzburg
1
06 Apr FT
DJK Gebenbach
2
DJK Ammerthal
3
06 Apr FT
Ingolstadt II
0
SV Fortuna Regensberg
1
06 Apr FT
TSV Kornburg
1
SpVgg Bayern Hof
2
06 Apr FT
ASV Neumarkt
0
TSV Abtswind
0
06 Apr FT
Donaustauf
4
FC Coburg
1
06 Apr FT
Jahn Regensburg II
3
SC Eltersdorf
0
06 Apr FT
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
3
Neudrossenfeld
0
09 Apr FT
SpVgg Bayern Hof
1
ATSV Erlangen
3
09 Apr FT
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
2
TSV Kornburg
1
09 Apr FT
VfB Eichstatt
0
Ingolstadt II
3
12 Apr FT
SV Fortuna Regensberg
1
VfB Eichstatt
4
12 Apr FT
TSV Abtswind
3
Donaustauf
1
12 Apr FT
DJK Ammerthal
1
Jahn Regensburg II
1
12 Apr FT
Feucht
0
DJK Gebenbach
8
12 Apr FT
Neudrossenfeld
5
FV 04 Wurzburg
1
12 Apr FT
SC Eltersdorf
2
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
0
13 Apr FT
Ingolstadt II
3
SpVgg Bayern Hof
3
13 Apr FT
ASV Neumarkt
4
ATSV Erlangen
0
13 Apr FT
FC Coburg
0
ASV Cham
2
16 Apr FT
DJK Gebenbach
1
TSV Kornburg
1
16 Apr FT
Donaustauf
1
Jahn Regensburg II
2
19 Apr FT
ATSV Erlangen
0
Neudrossenfeld
1
19 Apr FT
TSV Kornburg
3
FC Coburg
3
20 Apr FT
DJK Gebenbach
4
SV Fortuna Regensberg
0
20 Apr FT
VfB Eichstatt
2
SpVgg Bayern Hof
3
20 Apr FT
Donaustauf
0
ASV Neumarkt
5
20 Apr FT
FV 04 Wurzburg
0
SC Eltersdorf
3
20 Apr FT
ASV Cham
1
TSV Abtswind
2
20 Apr FT
Jahn Regensburg II
6
Feucht
0
20 Apr FT
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
4
DJK Ammerthal
2
23 Apr FT
ASV Neumarkt
1
SC Eltersdorf
1
24 Apr FT
SpVgg Bayern Hof
3
DJK Ammerthal
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
32
19
4
9
67
41
26
61
2
SC Eltersdorf
31
17
7
7
53
33
20
58
3
VfB Eichstatt
32
17
7
8
67
39
28
58
4
SpVgg Bayern Hof
31
15
8
8
53
43
10
53
5
Ingolstadt II
31
15
6
10
64
48
16
51
6
TSV Abtswind
31
15
5
11
50
37
13
50
7
Neudrossenfeld
31
14
7
10
46
47
-1
49
8
ASV Neumarkt
31
14
6
11
61
49
12
48
9
ASV Cham
31
12
11
8
57
42
15
47
10
Jahn Regensburg II
32
13
7
12
58
55
3
46
11
DJK Gebenbach
32
14
3
15
64
53
11
45
12
ATSV Erlangen
31
13
6
12
41
45
-4
45
13
DJK Ammerthal
31
12
8
11
54
52
2
44
14
TSV Kornburg
31
10
10
11
57
42
15
40
15
FC Coburg
31
11
6
14
53
78
-25
39
16
SV Fortuna Regensberg
31
10
6
15
54
66
-12
36
17
FV 04 Wurzburg
32
7
3
22
41
69
-28
24
18
Donaustauf
31
6
4
21
33
72
-39
22
19
Feucht
31
4
4
23
29
91
-62
16
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Germany - Oberliga Bayern North - Oddsbook