FIXTURES

RESULTS

01 Jun FT
FC 08 Villingen
3
1. CfR Pforzheim
2
01 Jun FT
FC Holzhausen
1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1
01 Jun FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
Noettingen
3
01 Jun FT
FV Ravensburg
2
FSV 08 Bissingen
4
01 Jun FT
Goeppinger SV
7
FSV Hollenbach
0
01 Jun FT
Offenburger FV
4
FC Denzlingen
4
01 Jun FT
Reutlingen
6
ATSV Mutschelbach
0
01 Jun FT
TSG Backnang
0
SV Oberachern
0
01 Jun FT
TSV Essingen
0
VfR Mannheim
5
18 May FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
2
TSV Essingen
2
18 May FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
2
Goeppinger SV
0
18 May FT
FC Denzlingen
3
FV Ravensburg
2
18 May FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
3
FC Holzhausen
0
18 May FT
FSV Hollenbach
2
TSG Backnang
1
18 May FT
Noettingen
3
Reutlingen
1
18 May FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2
FC Normannia Gmuend
0
18 May FT
SV Oberachern
0
FC 08 Villingen
2
18 May FT
VfR Mannheim
4
Offenburger FV
0
12 May FT
FC 08 Villingen
5
FSV Hollenbach
0
12 May FT
TSV Essingen
0
SV Oberachern
2
12 May FT
FV Ravensburg
2
VfR Mannheim
1
12 May FT
Goeppinger SV
2
Reutlingen
1
12 May FT
Noettingen
2
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1
12 May FT
Offenburger FV
0
1. CfR Pforzheim
5
12 May FT
TSG Backnang
1
ATSV Mutschelbach
1
12 May FT
FC Holzhausen
1
FC Denzlingen
1
12 May FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
3
FSV 08 Bissingen
2
09 May FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
3
FV Ravensburg
2
09 May FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
1
FC 08 Villingen
4
09 May FT
FC Denzlingen
1
FC Normannia Gmuend
0
09 May FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
0
Noettingen
3
09 May FT
Goeppinger SV
3
TSG Backnang
1
09 May FT
VfR Mannheim
0
FC Holzhausen
3
08 May FT
Reutlingen
0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2
08 May FT
SV Oberachern
3
Offenburger FV
1
08 May FT
FSV Hollenbach
3
TSV Essingen
1
04 May FT
FC 08 Villingen
1
Goeppinger SV
1
04 May FT
TSV Essingen
0
ATSV Mutschelbach
0
04 May FT
Offenburger FV
2
FSV Hollenbach
0
04 May FT
FC Holzhausen
2
1. CfR Pforzheim
3
04 May FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
0
VfR Mannheim
0
04 May FT
FV Ravensburg
1
SV Oberachern
1
04 May FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0
FSV 08 Bissingen
0
04 May FT
TSG Backnang
1
Reutlingen
1
03 May FT
Noettingen
3
FC Denzlingen
0
27 Apr FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
5
Offenburger FV
0
27 Apr FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
2
Reutlingen
0
27 Apr FT
FSV Hollenbach
0
FV Ravensburg
0
27 Apr FT
SV Oberachern
0
FC Holzhausen
1
27 Apr FT
VfR Mannheim
1
Noettingen
1
27 Apr FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
2
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
27 Apr FT
TSG Backnang
0
FC 08 Villingen
0
26 Apr FT
Goeppinger SV
4
TSV Essingen
1
26 Apr FT
FC Denzlingen
0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
3
21 Apr FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2
VfR Mannheim
0
20 Apr FT
FC 08 Villingen
3
Reutlingen
0
20 Apr FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
2
FC Denzlingen
0
20 Apr FT
TSV Essingen
5
TSG Backnang
1
20 Apr FT
Offenburger FV
1
Goeppinger SV
2
20 Apr FT
FC Holzhausen
3
FSV Hollenbach
1
20 Apr FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
3
SV Oberachern
1
20 Apr FT
FV Ravensburg
2
ATSV Mutschelbach
2
19 Apr FT
Noettingen
1
1. CfR Pforzheim
2
17 Apr FT
FC 08 Villingen
1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1
13 Apr FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
1
FC Holzhausen
4
13 Apr FT
FC 08 Villingen
2
TSV Essingen
0
13 Apr FT
Reutlingen
2
FC Denzlingen
1
13 Apr FT
SV Oberachern
0
Noettingen
5
13 Apr FT
VfR Mannheim
1
FSV 08 Bissingen
0
13 Apr FT
FSV Hollenbach
1
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
13 Apr FT
Goeppinger SV
2
FV Ravensburg
0
13 Apr FT
TSG Backnang
6
Offenburger FV
2
12 Apr FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
3
07 Apr FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0
SV Oberachern
0
06 Apr FT
FV Ravensburg
2
TSG Backnang
0
06 Apr FT
TSV Essingen
1
Reutlingen
0
06 Apr FT
Offenburger FV
1
FC 08 Villingen
3
06 Apr FT
FC Denzlingen
4
VfR Mannheim
2
06 Apr FT
FC Holzhausen
2
Goeppinger SV
2
06 Apr FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
6
ATSV Mutschelbach
0
05 Apr FT
Noettingen
6
FSV Hollenbach
0
05 Apr FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
0
1. CfR Pforzheim
0
30 Mar FT
FC 08 Villingen
1
FV Ravensburg
1
30 Mar FT
FSV Hollenbach
2
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1
30 Mar FT
Reutlingen
3
VfR Mannheim
2
30 Mar FT
SV Oberachern
4
FSV 08 Bissingen
3
30 Mar FT
TSV Essingen
2
Offenburger FV
1
30 Mar FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
2
FC Denzlingen
0
30 Mar FT
Goeppinger SV
4
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
30 Mar FT
TSG Backnang
3
FC Holzhausen
1
28 Mar FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
2
Noettingen
2
27 Mar FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
3
TSG Backnang
0
23 Mar FT
FV Ravensburg
2
TSV Essingen
0
23 Mar FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
2
FSV Hollenbach
0
23 Mar FT
Noettingen
3
Goeppinger SV
0
23 Mar FT
VfR Mannheim
1
1. CfR Pforzheim
3
23 Mar FT
Offenburger FV
3
Reutlingen
2
23 Mar FT
FC Denzlingen
1
SV Oberachern
3
23 Mar FT
FC Holzhausen
0
FC 08 Villingen
1
23 Mar FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
0
TSG Backnang
0
22 Mar FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
5
ATSV Mutschelbach
1
16 Mar FT
FC 08 Villingen
4
FC Normannia Gmuend
0
16 Mar FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
3
FSV 08 Bissingen
3
16 Mar FT
FSV Hollenbach
7
FC Denzlingen
1
16 Mar FT
Reutlingen
1
1. CfR Pforzheim
3
16 Mar FT
SV Oberachern
2
VfR Mannheim
2
16 Mar FT
TSV Essingen
2
FC Holzhausen
0
16 Mar FT
Offenburger FV
2
FV Ravensburg
4
16 Mar FT
Goeppinger SV
2
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2
16 Mar FT
TSG Backnang
2
Noettingen
2
13 Mar FT
Reutlingen
2
FSV Hollenbach
0
10 Mar FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
0
TSV Essingen
1
09 Mar FT
FV Ravensburg
1
Reutlingen
1
09 Mar FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
0
Goeppinger SV
3
09 Mar FT
Noettingen
3
FC 08 Villingen
0
09 Mar FT
VfR Mannheim
0
FSV Hollenbach
3
09 Mar FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2
TSG Backnang
0
09 Mar FT
FC Denzlingen
2
ATSV Mutschelbach
1
09 Mar FT
FC Holzhausen
2
Offenburger FV
1
08 Mar FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
1
SV Oberachern
1
06 Mar FT
Noettingen
5
Offenburger FV
1
02 Mar FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
2
VfR Mannheim
0
02 Mar FT
FSV Hollenbach
0
1. CfR Pforzheim
2
02 Mar FT
Reutlingen
1
SV Oberachern
0
02 Mar FT
TSV Essingen
1
Noettingen
0
02 Mar FT
Offenburger FV
0
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
02 Mar FT
FV Ravensburg
3
FC Holzhausen
1
02 Mar FT
Goeppinger SV
1
FC Denzlingen
1
02 Mar FT
TSG Backnang
3
FSV 08 Bissingen
2
24 Feb FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
3
ATSV Mutschelbach
1
24 Feb FT
FC Denzlingen
2
TSG Backnang
2
24 Feb FT
FC Holzhausen
2
Reutlingen
2
24 Feb FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
2
FV Ravensburg
2
03 Dec FT
VfR Mannheim
1
Goeppinger SV
0
02 Dec FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
FC 08 Villingen
2
02 Dec FT
SV Oberachern
1
FSV Hollenbach
1
02 Dec FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1
TSV Essingen
1
25 Nov FT
FC 08 Villingen
5
FC Denzlingen
1
25 Nov FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
4
SV Oberachern
4
25 Nov FT
Offenburger FV
1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
5
25 Nov FT
TSV Essingen
3
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
25 Nov FT
FC Holzhausen
2
FC Normannia Gmuend
0
25 Nov FT
FV Ravensburg
0
Noettingen
2
25 Nov FT
TSG Backnang
0
VfR Mannheim
2
24 Nov FT
Goeppinger SV
3
1. CfR Pforzheim
2
18 Nov FT
VfR Mannheim
1
FC 08 Villingen
2
18 Nov FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
2
Offenburger FV
0
18 Nov FT
FSV Hollenbach
2
ATSV Mutschelbach
4
18 Nov FT
SV Oberachern
0
Goeppinger SV
2
18 Nov FT
FC Denzlingen
0
TSV Essingen
0
18 Nov FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
3
Reutlingen
0
17 Nov FT
Noettingen
5
FC Holzhausen
1
17 Nov FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
6
FV Ravensburg
0
11 Nov FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
1
Reutlingen
4
11 Nov FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
FV Ravensburg
1
11 Nov FT
FSV Hollenbach
2
Goeppinger SV
2
11 Nov FT
SV Oberachern
2
TSG Backnang
0
11 Nov FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
2
FC 08 Villingen
2
11 Nov FT
FC Denzlingen
3
Offenburger FV
1
10 Nov FT
Noettingen
3
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
10 Nov FT
VfR Mannheim
2
TSV Essingen
1
10 Nov FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
3
FC Holzhausen
0
04 Nov FT
FC 08 Villingen
4
SV Oberachern
1
04 Nov FT
Offenburger FV
1
VfR Mannheim
2
04 Nov FT
Reutlingen
1
Noettingen
1
04 Nov FT
TSV Essingen
3
1. CfR Pforzheim
2
04 Nov FT
FC Holzhausen
3
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
04 Nov FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
2
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0
04 Nov FT
FV Ravensburg
5
FC Denzlingen
1
04 Nov FT
Goeppinger SV
2
ATSV Mutschelbach
1
04 Nov FT
TSG Backnang
4
FSV Hollenbach
3
28 Oct FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
1
TSG Backnang
3
28 Oct FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
FC Normannia Gmuend
3
28 Oct FT
FSV Hollenbach
4
FC 08 Villingen
1
28 Oct FT
Reutlingen
2
Goeppinger SV
2
28 Oct FT
SV Oberachern
0
TSV Essingen
0
28 Oct FT
VfR Mannheim
2
FV Ravensburg
1
28 Oct FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
4
Offenburger FV
4
28 Oct FT
FC Denzlingen
0
FC Holzhausen
4
27 Oct FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0
Noettingen
0
21 Oct FT
FV Ravensburg
1
1. CfR Pforzheim
1
21 Oct FT
TSV Essingen
4
FSV Hollenbach
3
21 Oct FT
Offenburger FV
1
SV Oberachern
3
21 Oct FT
FC 08 Villingen
2
ATSV Mutschelbach
2
21 Oct FT
FC Holzhausen
0
VfR Mannheim
2
21 Oct FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
3
FC Denzlingen
0
21 Oct FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
3
Reutlingen
1
21 Oct FT
TSG Backnang
0
Goeppinger SV
2
20 Oct FT
Noettingen
2
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
14 Oct FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
3
TSV Essingen
1
14 Oct FT
FSV Hollenbach
1
Offenburger FV
0
14 Oct FT
Reutlingen
0
TSG Backnang
1
14 Oct FT
SV Oberachern
1
FV Ravensburg
1
14 Oct FT
VfR Mannheim
1
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
14 Oct FT
FC Denzlingen
0
Noettingen
2
14 Oct FT
Goeppinger SV
4
FC 08 Villingen
2
13 Oct FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
1
FC Holzhausen
0
13 Oct FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
2
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1
08 Oct FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
3
FC Denzlingen
0
07 Oct FT
FC 08 Villingen
4
TSG Backnang
0
07 Oct FT
Noettingen
4
VfR Mannheim
1
07 Oct FT
Reutlingen
2
FSV 08 Bissingen
2
07 Oct FT
TSV Essingen
0
Goeppinger SV
2
07 Oct FT
Offenburger FV
1
ATSV Mutschelbach
1
07 Oct FT
FC Holzhausen
3
SV Oberachern
3
07 Oct FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
1. CfR Pforzheim
1
07 Oct FT
FV Ravensburg
1
FSV Hollenbach
1
03 Oct FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
4
FV Ravensburg
0
03 Oct FT
FC Denzlingen
4
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
03 Oct FT
Goeppinger SV
1
Offenburger FV
1
03 Oct FT
Reutlingen
0
FC 08 Villingen
3
03 Oct FT
SV Oberachern
3
FC Normannia Gmuend
0
03 Oct FT
TSG Backnang
0
TSV Essingen
3
03 Oct FT
VfR Mannheim
3
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0
03 Oct FT
FSV Hollenbach
3
FC Holzhausen
2
03 Oct FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
3
Noettingen
0
30 Sep FT
FV Ravensburg
0
Goeppinger SV
1
30 Sep FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
4
VfR Mannheim
0
30 Sep FT
TSV Essingen
1
FC 08 Villingen
2
30 Sep FT
Offenburger FV
1
TSG Backnang
2
30 Sep FT
FC Denzlingen
4
Reutlingen
1
30 Sep FT
FC Holzhausen
1
ATSV Mutschelbach
3
30 Sep FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
2
FSV Hollenbach
0
29 Sep FT
Noettingen
0
SV Oberachern
1
29 Sep FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2
1. CfR Pforzheim
0
23 Sep FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
3
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
23 Sep FT
Reutlingen
5
TSV Essingen
1
23 Sep FT
SV Oberachern
1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
3
23 Sep FT
VfR Mannheim
1
FC Denzlingen
3
23 Sep FT
TSG Backnang
2
FV Ravensburg
0
23 Sep FT
FSV Hollenbach
2
Noettingen
2
22 Sep FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
3
FSV 08 Bissingen
0
22 Sep FT
FC 08 Villingen
7
Offenburger FV
0
22 Sep FT
Goeppinger SV
1
FC Holzhausen
2
20 Sep FT
Reutlingen
2
FV Ravensburg
2
16 Sep FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
4
SV Oberachern
1
16 Sep FT
VfR Mannheim
2
Reutlingen
0
16 Sep FT
Offenburger FV
1
TSV Essingen
4
16 Sep FT
FC Denzlingen
1
1. CfR Pforzheim
2
16 Sep FT
FC Holzhausen
0
TSG Backnang
1
16 Sep FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
Goeppinger SV
3
16 Sep FT
FV Ravensburg
3
FC 08 Villingen
2
15 Sep FT
Noettingen
2
ATSV Mutschelbach
2
15 Sep FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2
FSV Hollenbach
3
09 Sep FT
FSV Hollenbach
2
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
09 Sep FT
Reutlingen
4
Offenburger FV
0
09 Sep FT
SV Oberachern
5
FC Denzlingen
0
09 Sep FT
TSV Essingen
1
FV Ravensburg
2
09 Sep FT
Goeppinger SV
3
Noettingen
2
09 Sep FT
TSG Backnang
1
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
08 Sep FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
5
VfR Mannheim
0
08 Sep FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
5
08 Sep FT
FC 08 Villingen
2
FC Holzhausen
0
03 Sep FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
2
ATSV Mutschelbach
2
03 Sep FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1
Goeppinger SV
1
02 Sep FT
Noettingen
0
TSG Backnang
2
02 Sep FT
VfR Mannheim
1
SV Oberachern
2
02 Sep FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
4
Reutlingen
1
02 Sep FT
FC Denzlingen
0
FSV Hollenbach
2
02 Sep FT
FC Holzhausen
0
TSV Essingen
2
02 Sep FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
2
FC 08 Villingen
1
02 Sep FT
FV Ravensburg
3
Offenburger FV
0
30 Aug FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
2
FC Denzlingen
2
30 Aug FT
FC 08 Villingen
3
Noettingen
2
30 Aug FT
Goeppinger SV
0
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
30 Aug FT
Offenburger FV
3
FC Holzhausen
1
30 Aug FT
FSV Hollenbach
4
VfR Mannheim
0
30 Aug FT
SV Oberachern
2
1. CfR Pforzheim
2
30 Aug FT
TSG Backnang
1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2
30 Aug FT
TSV Essingen
1
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
26 Aug FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
TSG Backnang
4
26 Aug FT
Noettingen
1
TSV Essingen
1
26 Aug FT
SV Oberachern
1
Reutlingen
5
26 Aug FT
VfR Mannheim
4
ATSV Mutschelbach
0
26 Aug FT
FC Denzlingen
1
Goeppinger SV
3
26 Aug FT
FC Holzhausen
1
FV Ravensburg
1
26 Aug FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
3
Offenburger FV
0
26 Aug FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
4
FC 08 Villingen
2
25 Aug FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
5
FSV Hollenbach
0
19 Aug FT
FV Ravensburg
0
FC Normannia Gmuend
0
19 Aug FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
6
1. CfR Pforzheim
4
19 Aug FT
FC 08 Villingen
3
FSV 08 Bissingen
2
19 Aug FT
FSV Hollenbach
1
SV Oberachern
1
19 Aug FT
Goeppinger SV
1
VfR Mannheim
0
19 Aug FT
TSG Backnang
0
FC Denzlingen
3
18 Aug FT
Reutlingen
4
FC Holzhausen
1
18 Aug FT
Offenburger FV
1
Noettingen
1
18 Aug FT
TSV Essingen
0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1
16 Aug FT
SV Oberachern
2
ATSV Mutschelbach
5
13 Aug FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
6
Offenburger FV
0
12 Aug FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
TSV Essingen
2
12 Aug FT
Noettingen
5
FV Ravensburg
3
12 Aug FT
VfR Mannheim
2
TSG Backnang
1
12 Aug FT
FC Denzlingen
0
FC 08 Villingen
1
11 Aug FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
1
Goeppinger SV
1
11 Aug FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
FC Holzhausen
0
11 Aug FT
FSV Hollenbach
5
Reutlingen
1
06 Aug FT
Offenburger FV
0
FSV 08 Bissingen
4
05 Aug FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
1
FSV Hollenbach
3
05 Aug FT
FC 08 Villingen
4
VfR Mannheim
0
05 Aug FT
Reutlingen
0
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
05 Aug FT
TSV Essingen
0
FC Denzlingen
2
05 Aug FT
TSG Backnang
1
1. CfR Pforzheim
1
04 Aug FT
Goeppinger SV
4
SV Oberachern
1
04 Aug FT
FC Holzhausen
3
Noettingen
0
04 Aug FT
FV Ravensburg
0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
4

results

04 Aug FT
FV Ravensburg
0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
4
04 Aug FT
FC Holzhausen
3
Noettingen
0
04 Aug FT
Goeppinger SV
4
SV Oberachern
1
05 Aug FT
TSG Backnang
1
1. CfR Pforzheim
1
05 Aug FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
1
FSV Hollenbach
3
05 Aug FT
FC 08 Villingen
4
VfR Mannheim
0
05 Aug FT
Reutlingen
0
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
05 Aug FT
TSV Essingen
0
FC Denzlingen
2
06 Aug FT
Offenburger FV
0
FSV 08 Bissingen
4
11 Aug FT
FSV Hollenbach
5
Reutlingen
1
11 Aug FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
FC Holzhausen
0
11 Aug FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
1
Goeppinger SV
1
12 Aug FT
FC Denzlingen
0
FC 08 Villingen
1
12 Aug FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
TSV Essingen
2
12 Aug FT
Noettingen
5
FV Ravensburg
3
12 Aug FT
VfR Mannheim
2
TSG Backnang
1
13 Aug FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
6
Offenburger FV
0
16 Aug FT
SV Oberachern
2
ATSV Mutschelbach
5
18 Aug FT
TSV Essingen
0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1
18 Aug FT
Offenburger FV
1
Noettingen
1
18 Aug FT
Reutlingen
4
FC Holzhausen
1
19 Aug FT
Goeppinger SV
1
VfR Mannheim
0
19 Aug FT
TSG Backnang
0
FC Denzlingen
3
19 Aug FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
6
1. CfR Pforzheim
4
19 Aug FT
FC 08 Villingen
3
FSV 08 Bissingen
2
19 Aug FT
FSV Hollenbach
1
SV Oberachern
1
19 Aug FT
FV Ravensburg
0
FC Normannia Gmuend
0
25 Aug FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
5
FSV Hollenbach
0
26 Aug FT
FC Denzlingen
1
Goeppinger SV
3
26 Aug FT
FC Holzhausen
1
FV Ravensburg
1
26 Aug FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
3
Offenburger FV
0
26 Aug FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
4
FC 08 Villingen
2
26 Aug FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
TSG Backnang
4
26 Aug FT
Noettingen
1
TSV Essingen
1
26 Aug FT
SV Oberachern
1
Reutlingen
5
26 Aug FT
VfR Mannheim
4
ATSV Mutschelbach
0
30 Aug FT
FSV Hollenbach
4
VfR Mannheim
0
30 Aug FT
SV Oberachern
2
1. CfR Pforzheim
2
30 Aug FT
TSG Backnang
1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2
30 Aug FT
TSV Essingen
1
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
30 Aug FT
Offenburger FV
3
FC Holzhausen
1
30 Aug FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
2
FC Denzlingen
2
30 Aug FT
FC 08 Villingen
3
Noettingen
2
30 Aug FT
Goeppinger SV
0
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
02 Sep FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
4
Reutlingen
1
02 Sep FT
FC Denzlingen
0
FSV Hollenbach
2
02 Sep FT
FC Holzhausen
0
TSV Essingen
2
02 Sep FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
2
FC 08 Villingen
1
02 Sep FT
FV Ravensburg
3
Offenburger FV
0
02 Sep FT
Noettingen
0
TSG Backnang
2
02 Sep FT
VfR Mannheim
1
SV Oberachern
2
03 Sep FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1
Goeppinger SV
1
03 Sep FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
2
ATSV Mutschelbach
2
08 Sep FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
5
08 Sep FT
FC 08 Villingen
2
FC Holzhausen
0
08 Sep FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
5
VfR Mannheim
0
09 Sep FT
Goeppinger SV
3
Noettingen
2
09 Sep FT
TSG Backnang
1
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
09 Sep FT
FSV Hollenbach
2
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
09 Sep FT
Reutlingen
4
Offenburger FV
0
09 Sep FT
SV Oberachern
5
FC Denzlingen
0
09 Sep FT
TSV Essingen
1
FV Ravensburg
2
15 Sep FT
Noettingen
2
ATSV Mutschelbach
2
15 Sep FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2
FSV Hollenbach
3
16 Sep FT
FC Denzlingen
1
1. CfR Pforzheim
2
16 Sep FT
FC Holzhausen
0
TSG Backnang
1
16 Sep FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
Goeppinger SV
3
16 Sep FT
FV Ravensburg
3
FC 08 Villingen
2
16 Sep FT
Offenburger FV
1
TSV Essingen
4
16 Sep FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
4
SV Oberachern
1
16 Sep FT
VfR Mannheim
2
Reutlingen
0
20 Sep FT
Reutlingen
2
FV Ravensburg
2
22 Sep FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
3
FSV 08 Bissingen
0
22 Sep FT
FC 08 Villingen
7
Offenburger FV
0
22 Sep FT
Goeppinger SV
1
FC Holzhausen
2
23 Sep FT
FSV Hollenbach
2
Noettingen
2
23 Sep FT
TSG Backnang
2
FV Ravensburg
0
23 Sep FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
3
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
23 Sep FT
Reutlingen
5
TSV Essingen
1
23 Sep FT
SV Oberachern
1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
3
23 Sep FT
VfR Mannheim
1
FC Denzlingen
3
29 Sep FT
Noettingen
0
SV Oberachern
1
29 Sep FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2
1. CfR Pforzheim
0
30 Sep FT
FC Denzlingen
4
Reutlingen
1
30 Sep FT
FC Holzhausen
1
ATSV Mutschelbach
3
30 Sep FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
2
FSV Hollenbach
0
30 Sep FT
Offenburger FV
1
TSG Backnang
2
30 Sep FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
4
VfR Mannheim
0
30 Sep FT
TSV Essingen
1
FC 08 Villingen
2
30 Sep FT
FV Ravensburg
0
Goeppinger SV
1
03 Oct FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
3
Noettingen
0
03 Oct FT
FSV Hollenbach
3
FC Holzhausen
2
03 Oct FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
4
FV Ravensburg
0
03 Oct FT
FC Denzlingen
4
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
03 Oct FT
Goeppinger SV
1
Offenburger FV
1
03 Oct FT
Reutlingen
0
FC 08 Villingen
3
03 Oct FT
SV Oberachern
3
FC Normannia Gmuend
0
03 Oct FT
TSG Backnang
0
TSV Essingen
3
03 Oct FT
VfR Mannheim
3
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0
07 Oct FT
FC Holzhausen
3
SV Oberachern
3
07 Oct FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
1. CfR Pforzheim
1
07 Oct FT
FV Ravensburg
1
FSV Hollenbach
1
07 Oct FT
Offenburger FV
1
ATSV Mutschelbach
1
07 Oct FT
FC 08 Villingen
4
TSG Backnang
0
07 Oct FT
Noettingen
4
VfR Mannheim
1
07 Oct FT
Reutlingen
2
FSV 08 Bissingen
2
07 Oct FT
TSV Essingen
0
Goeppinger SV
2
08 Oct FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
3
FC Denzlingen
0
13 Oct FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
1
FC Holzhausen
0
13 Oct FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
2
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1
14 Oct FT
FC Denzlingen
0
Noettingen
2
14 Oct FT
Goeppinger SV
4
FC 08 Villingen
2
14 Oct FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
3
TSV Essingen
1
14 Oct FT
FSV Hollenbach
1
Offenburger FV
0
14 Oct FT
Reutlingen
0
TSG Backnang
1
14 Oct FT
SV Oberachern
1
FV Ravensburg
1
14 Oct FT
VfR Mannheim
1
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
20 Oct FT
Noettingen
2
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
21 Oct FT
FC 08 Villingen
2
ATSV Mutschelbach
2
21 Oct FT
FC Holzhausen
0
VfR Mannheim
2
21 Oct FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
3
FC Denzlingen
0
21 Oct FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
3
Reutlingen
1
21 Oct FT
TSG Backnang
0
Goeppinger SV
2
21 Oct FT
Offenburger FV
1
SV Oberachern
3
21 Oct FT
TSV Essingen
4
FSV Hollenbach
3
21 Oct FT
FV Ravensburg
1
1. CfR Pforzheim
1
27 Oct FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0
Noettingen
0
28 Oct FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
4
Offenburger FV
4
28 Oct FT
FC Denzlingen
0
FC Holzhausen
4
28 Oct FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
1
TSG Backnang
3
28 Oct FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
FC Normannia Gmuend
3
28 Oct FT
FSV Hollenbach
4
FC 08 Villingen
1
28 Oct FT
Reutlingen
2
Goeppinger SV
2
28 Oct FT
SV Oberachern
0
TSV Essingen
0
28 Oct FT
VfR Mannheim
2
FV Ravensburg
1
04 Nov FT
FC Holzhausen
3
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
04 Nov FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
2
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0
04 Nov FT
FV Ravensburg
5
FC Denzlingen
1
04 Nov FT
Goeppinger SV
2
ATSV Mutschelbach
1
04 Nov FT
TSG Backnang
4
FSV Hollenbach
3
04 Nov FT
Offenburger FV
1
VfR Mannheim
2
04 Nov FT
Reutlingen
1
Noettingen
1
04 Nov FT
TSV Essingen
3
1. CfR Pforzheim
2
04 Nov FT
FC 08 Villingen
4
SV Oberachern
1
10 Nov FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
3
FC Holzhausen
0
10 Nov FT
VfR Mannheim
2
TSV Essingen
1
10 Nov FT
Noettingen
3
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
11 Nov FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
2
FC 08 Villingen
2
11 Nov FT
FC Denzlingen
3
Offenburger FV
1
11 Nov FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
1
Reutlingen
4
11 Nov FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
FV Ravensburg
1
11 Nov FT
FSV Hollenbach
2
Goeppinger SV
2
11 Nov FT
SV Oberachern
2
TSG Backnang
0
17 Nov FT
Noettingen
5
FC Holzhausen
1
17 Nov FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
6
FV Ravensburg
0
18 Nov FT
FC Denzlingen
0
TSV Essingen
0
18 Nov FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
3
Reutlingen
0
18 Nov FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
2
Offenburger FV
0
18 Nov FT
FSV Hollenbach
2
ATSV Mutschelbach
4
18 Nov FT
SV Oberachern
0
Goeppinger SV
2
18 Nov FT
VfR Mannheim
1
FC 08 Villingen
2
24 Nov FT
Goeppinger SV
3
1. CfR Pforzheim
2
25 Nov FT
FC Holzhausen
2
FC Normannia Gmuend
0
25 Nov FT
FV Ravensburg
0
Noettingen
2
25 Nov FT
TSG Backnang
0
VfR Mannheim
2
25 Nov FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
4
SV Oberachern
4
25 Nov FT
Offenburger FV
1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
5
25 Nov FT
TSV Essingen
3
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
25 Nov FT
FC 08 Villingen
5
FC Denzlingen
1
02 Dec FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1
TSV Essingen
1
02 Dec FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
FC 08 Villingen
2
02 Dec FT
SV Oberachern
1
FSV Hollenbach
1
03 Dec FT
VfR Mannheim
1
Goeppinger SV
0
24 Feb FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
3
ATSV Mutschelbach
1
24 Feb FT
FC Denzlingen
2
TSG Backnang
2
24 Feb FT
FC Holzhausen
2
Reutlingen
2
24 Feb FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
2
FV Ravensburg
2
02 Mar FT
FV Ravensburg
3
FC Holzhausen
1
02 Mar FT
Goeppinger SV
1
FC Denzlingen
1
02 Mar FT
TSG Backnang
3
FSV 08 Bissingen
2
02 Mar FT
Offenburger FV
0
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
02 Mar FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
2
VfR Mannheim
0
02 Mar FT
FSV Hollenbach
0
1. CfR Pforzheim
2
02 Mar FT
Reutlingen
1
SV Oberachern
0
02 Mar FT
TSV Essingen
1
Noettingen
0
06 Mar FT
Noettingen
5
Offenburger FV
1
08 Mar FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
1
SV Oberachern
1
09 Mar FT
FC Denzlingen
2
ATSV Mutschelbach
1
09 Mar FT
FC Holzhausen
2
Offenburger FV
1
09 Mar FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2
TSG Backnang
0
09 Mar FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
0
Goeppinger SV
3
09 Mar FT
Noettingen
3
FC 08 Villingen
0
09 Mar FT
VfR Mannheim
0
FSV Hollenbach
3
09 Mar FT
FV Ravensburg
1
Reutlingen
1
10 Mar FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
0
TSV Essingen
1
13 Mar FT
Reutlingen
2
FSV Hollenbach
0
16 Mar FT
Goeppinger SV
2
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2
16 Mar FT
TSG Backnang
2
Noettingen
2
16 Mar FT
Offenburger FV
2
FV Ravensburg
4
16 Mar FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
3
FSV 08 Bissingen
3
16 Mar FT
FSV Hollenbach
7
FC Denzlingen
1
16 Mar FT
Reutlingen
1
1. CfR Pforzheim
3
16 Mar FT
SV Oberachern
2
VfR Mannheim
2
16 Mar FT
TSV Essingen
2
FC Holzhausen
0
16 Mar FT
FC 08 Villingen
4
FC Normannia Gmuend
0
22 Mar FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
5
ATSV Mutschelbach
1
23 Mar FT
FC Denzlingen
1
SV Oberachern
3
23 Mar FT
FC Holzhausen
0
FC 08 Villingen
1
23 Mar FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
0
TSG Backnang
0
23 Mar FT
Offenburger FV
3
Reutlingen
2
23 Mar FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
2
FSV Hollenbach
0
23 Mar FT
Noettingen
3
Goeppinger SV
0
23 Mar FT
VfR Mannheim
1
1. CfR Pforzheim
3
23 Mar FT
FV Ravensburg
2
TSV Essingen
0
27 Mar FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
3
TSG Backnang
0
28 Mar FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
2
Noettingen
2
30 Mar FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
2
FC Denzlingen
0
30 Mar FT
Goeppinger SV
4
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
30 Mar FT
TSG Backnang
3
FC Holzhausen
1
30 Mar FT
FSV Hollenbach
2
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1
30 Mar FT
Reutlingen
3
VfR Mannheim
2
30 Mar FT
SV Oberachern
4
FSV 08 Bissingen
3
30 Mar FT
TSV Essingen
2
Offenburger FV
1
30 Mar FT
FC 08 Villingen
1
FV Ravensburg
1
05 Apr FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
0
1. CfR Pforzheim
0
05 Apr FT
Noettingen
6
FSV Hollenbach
0
06 Apr FT
FC Denzlingen
4
VfR Mannheim
2
06 Apr FT
FC Holzhausen
2
Goeppinger SV
2
06 Apr FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
6
ATSV Mutschelbach
0
06 Apr FT
Offenburger FV
1
FC 08 Villingen
3
06 Apr FT
TSV Essingen
1
Reutlingen
0
06 Apr FT
FV Ravensburg
2
TSG Backnang
0
07 Apr FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0
SV Oberachern
0
12 Apr FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
3
13 Apr FT
FSV Hollenbach
1
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
13 Apr FT
Goeppinger SV
2
FV Ravensburg
0
13 Apr FT
TSG Backnang
6
Offenburger FV
2
13 Apr FT
FC 08 Villingen
2
TSV Essingen
0
13 Apr FT
Reutlingen
2
FC Denzlingen
1
13 Apr FT
SV Oberachern
0
Noettingen
5
13 Apr FT
VfR Mannheim
1
FSV 08 Bissingen
0
13 Apr FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
1
FC Holzhausen
4
17 Apr FT
FC 08 Villingen
1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1
19 Apr FT
Noettingen
1
1. CfR Pforzheim
2
20 Apr FT
FC Holzhausen
3
FSV Hollenbach
1
20 Apr FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
3
SV Oberachern
1
20 Apr FT
FV Ravensburg
2
ATSV Mutschelbach
2
20 Apr FT
Offenburger FV
1
Goeppinger SV
2
20 Apr FT
FC 08 Villingen
3
Reutlingen
0
20 Apr FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
2
FC Denzlingen
0
20 Apr FT
TSV Essingen
5
TSG Backnang
1
21 Apr FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2
VfR Mannheim
0
26 Apr FT
FC Denzlingen
0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
3
26 Apr FT
Goeppinger SV
4
TSV Essingen
1
27 Apr FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
2
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
27 Apr FT
TSG Backnang
0
FC 08 Villingen
0
27 Apr FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
5
Offenburger FV
0
27 Apr FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
2
Reutlingen
0
27 Apr FT
FSV Hollenbach
0
FV Ravensburg
0
27 Apr FT
SV Oberachern
0
FC Holzhausen
1
27 Apr FT
VfR Mannheim
1
Noettingen
1
03 May FT
Noettingen
3
FC Denzlingen
0
04 May FT
FC Holzhausen
2
1. CfR Pforzheim
3
04 May FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
0
VfR Mannheim
0
04 May FT
FV Ravensburg
1
SV Oberachern
1
04 May FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0
FSV 08 Bissingen
0
04 May FT
TSG Backnang
1
Reutlingen
1
04 May FT
Offenburger FV
2
FSV Hollenbach
0
04 May FT
FC 08 Villingen
1
Goeppinger SV
1
04 May FT
TSV Essingen
0
ATSV Mutschelbach
0
08 May FT
FSV Hollenbach
3
TSV Essingen
1
08 May FT
Reutlingen
0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2
08 May FT
SV Oberachern
3
Offenburger FV
1
09 May FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
3
FV Ravensburg
2
09 May FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
1
FC 08 Villingen
4
09 May FT
FC Denzlingen
1
FC Normannia Gmuend
0
09 May FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
0
Noettingen
3
09 May FT
Goeppinger SV
3
TSG Backnang
1
09 May FT
VfR Mannheim
0
FC Holzhausen
3
12 May FT
FC Holzhausen
1
FC Denzlingen
1
12 May FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
3
FSV 08 Bissingen
2
12 May FT
FV Ravensburg
2
VfR Mannheim
1
12 May FT
Goeppinger SV
2
Reutlingen
1
12 May FT
Noettingen
2
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1
12 May FT
Offenburger FV
0
1. CfR Pforzheim
5
12 May FT
TSG Backnang
1
ATSV Mutschelbach
1
12 May FT
FC 08 Villingen
5
FSV Hollenbach
0
12 May FT
TSV Essingen
0
SV Oberachern
2
18 May FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
2
TSV Essingen
2
18 May FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
2
Goeppinger SV
0
18 May FT
FC Denzlingen
3
FV Ravensburg
2
18 May FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
3
FC Holzhausen
0
18 May FT
FSV Hollenbach
2
TSG Backnang
1
18 May FT
Noettingen
3
Reutlingen
1
18 May FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2
FC Normannia Gmuend
0
18 May FT
SV Oberachern
0
FC 08 Villingen
2
18 May FT
VfR Mannheim
4
Offenburger FV
0
01 Jun FT
FC 08 Villingen
3
1. CfR Pforzheim
2
01 Jun FT
FC Holzhausen
1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1
01 Jun FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
Noettingen
3
01 Jun FT
FV Ravensburg
2
FSV 08 Bissingen
4
01 Jun FT
Goeppinger SV
7
FSV Hollenbach
0
01 Jun FT
Offenburger FV
4
FC Denzlingen
4
01 Jun FT
Reutlingen
6
ATSV Mutschelbach
0
01 Jun FT
TSG Backnang
0
SV Oberachern
0
01 Jun FT
TSV Essingen
0
VfR Mannheim
5
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
FC 08 Villingen
34
22
6
6
84
40
44
72
2
Goeppinger SV
34
20
9
5
71
37
34
69
3
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
34
20
8
6
77
27
50
68
4
1. CfR Pforzheim
34
18
10
6
79
46
33
64
5
Noettingen
34
17
9
8
76
41
35
60
6
FSV Hollenbach
34
14
7
13
61
68
-7
49
7
FC Normannia Gmuend
34
13
9
12
46
43
3
48
8
TSV Essingen
34
13
7
14
45
52
-7
46
9
VfR Mannheim
34
13
4
17
46
59
-13
43
10
SV Oberachern
34
10
12
12
52
62
-10
42
11
TSG Backnang
34
11
9
14
44
56
-12
42
12
ATSV Mutschelbach
34
10
11
13
67
83
-16
41
13
FV Ravensburg
34
9
13
12
50
60
-10
40
14
FSV 08 Bissingen
34
11
6
17
56
60
-4
39
15
Reutlingen
34
10
7
17
56
63
-7
37
16
FC Holzhausen
34
10
6
18
47
60
-13
36
17
FC Denzlingen
34
10
6
18
46
76
-30
36
18
Offenburger FV
34
3
5
26
35
105
-70
14
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Germany - Oberliga Baden Wurttemberg - Oddsbook