FIXTURES

02 Mar 06:00
FV Ravensburg
FC Holzhausen
02 Mar 06:00
Goeppinger SV
FC Denzlingen
02 Mar 06:00
TSG Backnang
FSV 08 Bissingen
02 Mar 06:30
Offenburger FV
FC Normannia Gmuend
02 Mar 07:00
ATSV Mutschelbach
VfR Mannheim
02 Mar 07:00
FSV Hollenbach
1. CfR Pforzheim
02 Mar 07:00
Reutlingen
SV Oberachern
02 Mar 07:00
TSV Essingen
Noettingen
06 Mar 11:00
Noettingen
Offenburger FV
08 Mar 11:00
1. CfR Pforzheim
SV Oberachern
09 Mar 06:00
FC Denzlingen
ATSV Mutschelbach
09 Mar 06:00
FC Holzhausen
Offenburger FV
09 Mar 06:30
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
TSG Backnang
09 Mar 07:00
FSV 08 Bissingen
Goeppinger SV
09 Mar 07:00
Noettingen
FC 08 Villingen
09 Mar 07:00
VfR Mannheim
FSV Hollenbach
09 Mar 08:00
FV Ravensburg
Reutlingen
10 Mar 06:00
FC Normannia Gmuend
TSV Essingen
13 Mar 11:30
Reutlingen
FSV Hollenbach
16 Mar 06:00
Goeppinger SV
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
16 Mar 06:00
TSG Backnang
Noettingen
16 Mar 06:30
Offenburger FV
FV Ravensburg
16 Mar 07:00
ATSV Mutschelbach
FSV 08 Bissingen
16 Mar 07:00
FSV Hollenbach
FC Denzlingen
16 Mar 07:00
Reutlingen
1. CfR Pforzheim
16 Mar 07:00
SV Oberachern
VfR Mannheim
16 Mar 07:00
TSV Essingen
FC Holzhausen
16 Mar 07:30
FC 08 Villingen
FC Normannia Gmuend
22 Mar 11:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
ATSV Mutschelbach
23 Mar 06:00
FC Denzlingen
SV Oberachern
23 Mar 06:00
FC Holzhausen
FC 08 Villingen
23 Mar 06:00
FC Normannia Gmuend
TSG Backnang
23 Mar 06:30
Offenburger FV
Reutlingen
23 Mar 07:00
FSV 08 Bissingen
FSV Hollenbach
23 Mar 07:00
Noettingen
Goeppinger SV
23 Mar 07:00
VfR Mannheim
1. CfR Pforzheim
23 Mar 08:00
FV Ravensburg
TSV Essingen
27 Mar 11:00
1. CfR Pforzheim
TSG Backnang
28 Mar 11:00
ATSV Mutschelbach
Noettingen
30 Mar 06:00
1. CfR Pforzheim
FC Denzlingen
30 Mar 06:00
Goeppinger SV
FC Normannia Gmuend
30 Mar 06:00
TSG Backnang
FC Holzhausen
30 Mar 07:00
FSV Hollenbach
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
30 Mar 07:00
Reutlingen
VfR Mannheim
30 Mar 07:00
SV Oberachern
FSV 08 Bissingen
30 Mar 07:00
TSV Essingen
Offenburger FV
30 Mar 07:30
FC 08 Villingen
FV Ravensburg
05 Apr 09:00
FSV 08 Bissingen
1. CfR Pforzheim
05 Apr 10:00
Noettingen
FSV Hollenbach
06 Apr 05:00
FC Denzlingen
VfR Mannheim
06 Apr 05:00
FC Holzhausen
Goeppinger SV
06 Apr 05:00
FC Normannia Gmuend
ATSV Mutschelbach
06 Apr 05:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
SV Oberachern
06 Apr 06:30
TSV Essingen
Reutlingen
06 Apr 07:00
FV Ravensburg
TSG Backnang
07 Apr 05:30
Offenburger FV
FC 08 Villingen
13 Apr 05:00
1. CfR Pforzheim
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
13 Apr 05:00
Goeppinger SV
FV Ravensburg
13 Apr 05:00
TSG Backnang
Offenburger FV
13 Apr 06:30
ATSV Mutschelbach
FC Holzhausen
13 Apr 06:30
FC 08 Villingen
TSV Essingen
13 Apr 06:30
FSV Hollenbach
FC Normannia Gmuend
13 Apr 06:30
Reutlingen
FC Denzlingen
13 Apr 06:30
SV Oberachern
Noettingen
13 Apr 06:30
VfR Mannheim
FSV 08 Bissingen
19 Apr 10:00
Noettingen
1. CfR Pforzheim
20 Apr 05:00
FC Holzhausen
FSV Hollenbach
20 Apr 05:00
FC Normannia Gmuend
SV Oberachern
20 Apr 05:00
FV Ravensburg
ATSV Mutschelbach
20 Apr 05:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
VfR Mannheim
20 Apr 05:30
Offenburger FV
Goeppinger SV
20 Apr 06:30
FC 08 Villingen
Reutlingen
20 Apr 06:30
FSV 08 Bissingen
FC Denzlingen
20 Apr 06:30
TSV Essingen
TSG Backnang
26 Apr 10:00
Goeppinger SV
TSV Essingen
27 Apr 05:00
1. CfR Pforzheim
FC Normannia Gmuend
27 Apr 05:00
FC Denzlingen
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
27 Apr 05:00
TSG Backnang
FC 08 Villingen
27 Apr 06:30
ATSV Mutschelbach
Offenburger FV
27 Apr 06:30
FSV 08 Bissingen
Reutlingen
27 Apr 06:30
FSV Hollenbach
FV Ravensburg
27 Apr 06:30
SV Oberachern
FC Holzhausen
27 Apr 06:30
VfR Mannheim
Noettingen
03 May 10:00
Noettingen
FC Denzlingen
03 May 10:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FSV 08 Bissingen
04 May 05:00
FC Holzhausen
1. CfR Pforzheim
04 May 05:00
FC Normannia Gmuend
VfR Mannheim
04 May 05:00
FV Ravensburg
SV Oberachern
04 May 05:00
TSG Backnang
Reutlingen
04 May 05:30
Offenburger FV
FSV Hollenbach
04 May 06:30
FC 08 Villingen
Goeppinger SV
04 May 06:30
TSV Essingen
ATSV Mutschelbach
08 May 10:00
Reutlingen
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
09 May 06:30
1. CfR Pforzheim
FV Ravensburg
09 May 06:30
ATSV Mutschelbach
FC 08 Villingen
09 May 06:30
FC Denzlingen
FC Normannia Gmuend
09 May 06:30
FSV 08 Bissingen
Noettingen
09 May 06:30
FSV Hollenbach
TSV Essingen
09 May 06:30
Goeppinger SV
TSG Backnang
09 May 06:30
SV Oberachern
Offenburger FV
09 May 06:30
VfR Mannheim
FC Holzhausen
12 May 05:00
FC Holzhausen
FC Denzlingen
12 May 05:30
FC 08 Villingen
FSV Hollenbach
12 May 06:00
FC Normannia Gmuend
FSV 08 Bissingen
12 May 06:00
FV Ravensburg
VfR Mannheim
12 May 06:00
Goeppinger SV
Reutlingen
12 May 06:00
Noettingen
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
12 May 06:00
Offenburger FV
1. CfR Pforzheim
12 May 06:00
TSG Backnang
ATSV Mutschelbach
12 May 06:30
TSV Essingen
SV Oberachern
18 May 06:30
1. CfR Pforzheim
TSV Essingen
18 May 06:30
ATSV Mutschelbach
Goeppinger SV
18 May 06:30
FC Denzlingen
FV Ravensburg
18 May 06:30
FSV 08 Bissingen
FC Holzhausen
18 May 06:30
FSV Hollenbach
TSG Backnang
18 May 06:30
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FC Normannia Gmuend
18 May 06:30
SV Oberachern
FC 08 Villingen
18 May 06:30
VfR Mannheim
Offenburger FV
19 May 06:00
Noettingen
Reutlingen
01 Jun 06:30
FC 08 Villingen
1. CfR Pforzheim
01 Jun 06:30
FC Holzhausen
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
01 Jun 06:30
FC Normannia Gmuend
Noettingen
01 Jun 06:30
FV Ravensburg
FSV 08 Bissingen
01 Jun 06:30
Goeppinger SV
FSV Hollenbach
01 Jun 06:30
Offenburger FV
FC Denzlingen
01 Jun 06:30
Reutlingen
ATSV Mutschelbach
01 Jun 06:30
TSG Backnang
SV Oberachern
01 Jun 06:30
TSV Essingen
VfR Mannheim

RESULTS

24 Feb FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
3
ATSV Mutschelbach
1
24 Feb FT
FC Denzlingen
2
TSG Backnang
2
24 Feb FT
FC Holzhausen
2
Reutlingen
2
24 Feb FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
2
FV Ravensburg
2
03 Dec FT
VfR Mannheim
1
Goeppinger SV
0
02 Dec FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
FC 08 Villingen
2
02 Dec FT
SV Oberachern
1
FSV Hollenbach
1
02 Dec FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1
TSV Essingen
1
25 Nov FT
FC 08 Villingen
5
FC Denzlingen
1
25 Nov FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
4
SV Oberachern
4
25 Nov FT
Offenburger FV
1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
5
25 Nov FT
TSV Essingen
3
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
25 Nov FT
FC Holzhausen
2
FC Normannia Gmuend
0
25 Nov FT
FV Ravensburg
0
Noettingen
2
25 Nov FT
TSG Backnang
0
VfR Mannheim
2
24 Nov FT
Goeppinger SV
3
1. CfR Pforzheim
2
18 Nov FT
VfR Mannheim
1
FC 08 Villingen
2
18 Nov FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
2
Offenburger FV
0
18 Nov FT
FSV Hollenbach
2
ATSV Mutschelbach
4
18 Nov FT
SV Oberachern
0
Goeppinger SV
2
18 Nov FT
FC Denzlingen
0
TSV Essingen
0
18 Nov FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
3
Reutlingen
0
17 Nov FT
Noettingen
5
FC Holzhausen
1
17 Nov FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
6
FV Ravensburg
0
11 Nov FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
1
Reutlingen
4
11 Nov FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
FV Ravensburg
1
11 Nov FT
FSV Hollenbach
2
Goeppinger SV
2
11 Nov FT
SV Oberachern
2
TSG Backnang
0
11 Nov FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
2
FC 08 Villingen
2
11 Nov FT
FC Denzlingen
3
Offenburger FV
1
10 Nov FT
Noettingen
3
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
10 Nov FT
VfR Mannheim
2
TSV Essingen
1
10 Nov FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
3
FC Holzhausen
0
04 Nov FT
FC 08 Villingen
4
SV Oberachern
1
04 Nov FT
Offenburger FV
1
VfR Mannheim
2
04 Nov FT
Reutlingen
1
Noettingen
1
04 Nov FT
TSV Essingen
3
1. CfR Pforzheim
2
04 Nov FT
FC Holzhausen
3
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
04 Nov FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
2
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0
04 Nov FT
FV Ravensburg
5
FC Denzlingen
1
04 Nov FT
Goeppinger SV
2
ATSV Mutschelbach
1
04 Nov FT
TSG Backnang
4
FSV Hollenbach
3
28 Oct FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
1
TSG Backnang
3
28 Oct FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
FC Normannia Gmuend
3
28 Oct FT
FSV Hollenbach
4
FC 08 Villingen
1
28 Oct FT
Reutlingen
2
Goeppinger SV
2
28 Oct FT
SV Oberachern
0
TSV Essingen
0
28 Oct FT
VfR Mannheim
2
FV Ravensburg
1
28 Oct FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
4
Offenburger FV
4
28 Oct FT
FC Denzlingen
0
FC Holzhausen
4
27 Oct FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0
Noettingen
0
21 Oct FT
FV Ravensburg
1
1. CfR Pforzheim
1
21 Oct FT
TSV Essingen
4
FSV Hollenbach
3
21 Oct FT
Offenburger FV
1
SV Oberachern
3
21 Oct FT
FC 08 Villingen
2
ATSV Mutschelbach
2
21 Oct FT
FC Holzhausen
0
VfR Mannheim
2
21 Oct FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
3
FC Denzlingen
0
21 Oct FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
3
Reutlingen
1
21 Oct FT
TSG Backnang
0
Goeppinger SV
2
20 Oct FT
Noettingen
2
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
14 Oct FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
3
TSV Essingen
1
14 Oct FT
FSV Hollenbach
1
Offenburger FV
0
14 Oct FT
Reutlingen
0
TSG Backnang
1
14 Oct FT
SV Oberachern
1
FV Ravensburg
1
14 Oct FT
VfR Mannheim
1
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
14 Oct FT
FC Denzlingen
0
Noettingen
2
14 Oct FT
Goeppinger SV
4
FC 08 Villingen
2
13 Oct FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
1
FC Holzhausen
0
13 Oct FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
2
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1
08 Oct FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
3
FC Denzlingen
0
07 Oct FT
FC 08 Villingen
4
TSG Backnang
0
07 Oct FT
Noettingen
4
VfR Mannheim
1
07 Oct FT
Reutlingen
2
FSV 08 Bissingen
2
07 Oct FT
TSV Essingen
0
Goeppinger SV
2
07 Oct FT
Offenburger FV
1
ATSV Mutschelbach
1
07 Oct FT
FC Holzhausen
3
SV Oberachern
3
07 Oct FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
1. CfR Pforzheim
1
07 Oct FT
FV Ravensburg
1
FSV Hollenbach
1
03 Oct FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
4
FV Ravensburg
0
03 Oct FT
FC Denzlingen
4
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
03 Oct FT
Goeppinger SV
1
Offenburger FV
1
03 Oct FT
Reutlingen
0
FC 08 Villingen
3
03 Oct FT
SV Oberachern
3
FC Normannia Gmuend
0
03 Oct FT
TSG Backnang
0
TSV Essingen
3
03 Oct FT
VfR Mannheim
3
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0
03 Oct FT
FSV Hollenbach
3
FC Holzhausen
2
03 Oct FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
3
Noettingen
0
30 Sep FT
FV Ravensburg
0
Goeppinger SV
1
30 Sep FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
4
VfR Mannheim
0
30 Sep FT
TSV Essingen
1
FC 08 Villingen
2
30 Sep FT
Offenburger FV
1
TSG Backnang
2
30 Sep FT
FC Denzlingen
4
Reutlingen
1
30 Sep FT
FC Holzhausen
1
ATSV Mutschelbach
3
30 Sep FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
2
FSV Hollenbach
0
29 Sep FT
Noettingen
0
SV Oberachern
1
29 Sep FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2
1. CfR Pforzheim
0
23 Sep FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
3
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
23 Sep FT
Reutlingen
5
TSV Essingen
1
23 Sep FT
SV Oberachern
1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
3
23 Sep FT
VfR Mannheim
1
FC Denzlingen
3
23 Sep FT
TSG Backnang
2
FV Ravensburg
0
23 Sep FT
FSV Hollenbach
2
Noettingen
2
22 Sep FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
3
FSV 08 Bissingen
0
22 Sep FT
FC 08 Villingen
7
Offenburger FV
0
22 Sep FT
Goeppinger SV
1
FC Holzhausen
2
20 Sep FT
Reutlingen
2
FV Ravensburg
2
16 Sep FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
4
SV Oberachern
1
16 Sep FT
VfR Mannheim
2
Reutlingen
0
16 Sep FT
Offenburger FV
1
TSV Essingen
4
16 Sep FT
FC Denzlingen
1
1. CfR Pforzheim
2
16 Sep FT
FC Holzhausen
0
TSG Backnang
1
16 Sep FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
Goeppinger SV
3
16 Sep FT
FV Ravensburg
3
FC 08 Villingen
2
15 Sep FT
Noettingen
2
ATSV Mutschelbach
2
15 Sep FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2
FSV Hollenbach
3
09 Sep FT
FSV Hollenbach
2
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
09 Sep FT
Reutlingen
4
Offenburger FV
0
09 Sep FT
SV Oberachern
5
FC Denzlingen
0
09 Sep FT
TSV Essingen
1
FV Ravensburg
2
09 Sep FT
Goeppinger SV
3
Noettingen
2
09 Sep FT
TSG Backnang
1
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
08 Sep FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
5
VfR Mannheim
0
08 Sep FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
5
08 Sep FT
FC 08 Villingen
2
FC Holzhausen
0
03 Sep FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
2
ATSV Mutschelbach
2
03 Sep FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1
Goeppinger SV
1
02 Sep FT
Noettingen
0
TSG Backnang
2
02 Sep FT
VfR Mannheim
1
SV Oberachern
2
02 Sep FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
4
Reutlingen
1
02 Sep FT
FC Denzlingen
0
FSV Hollenbach
2
02 Sep FT
FC Holzhausen
0
TSV Essingen
2
02 Sep FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
2
FC 08 Villingen
1
02 Sep FT
FV Ravensburg
3
Offenburger FV
0
30 Aug FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
2
FC Denzlingen
2
30 Aug FT
FC 08 Villingen
3
Noettingen
2
30 Aug FT
Goeppinger SV
0
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
30 Aug FT
Offenburger FV
3
FC Holzhausen
1
30 Aug FT
FSV Hollenbach
4
VfR Mannheim
0
30 Aug FT
SV Oberachern
2
1. CfR Pforzheim
2
30 Aug FT
TSG Backnang
1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2
30 Aug FT
TSV Essingen
1
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
26 Aug FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
TSG Backnang
4
26 Aug FT
Noettingen
1
TSV Essingen
1
26 Aug FT
SV Oberachern
1
Reutlingen
5
26 Aug FT
VfR Mannheim
4
ATSV Mutschelbach
0
26 Aug FT
FC Denzlingen
1
Goeppinger SV
3
26 Aug FT
FC Holzhausen
1
FV Ravensburg
1
26 Aug FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
3
Offenburger FV
0
26 Aug FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
4
FC 08 Villingen
2
25 Aug FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
5
FSV Hollenbach
0
19 Aug FT
FV Ravensburg
0
FC Normannia Gmuend
0
19 Aug FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
6
1. CfR Pforzheim
4
19 Aug FT
FC 08 Villingen
3
FSV 08 Bissingen
2
19 Aug FT
FSV Hollenbach
1
SV Oberachern
1
19 Aug FT
Goeppinger SV
1
VfR Mannheim
0
19 Aug FT
TSG Backnang
0
FC Denzlingen
3
18 Aug FT
Reutlingen
4
FC Holzhausen
1
18 Aug FT
Offenburger FV
1
Noettingen
1
18 Aug FT
TSV Essingen
0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1
16 Aug FT
SV Oberachern
2
ATSV Mutschelbach
5
13 Aug FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
6
Offenburger FV
0
12 Aug FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
TSV Essingen
2
12 Aug FT
Noettingen
5
FV Ravensburg
3
12 Aug FT
VfR Mannheim
2
TSG Backnang
1
12 Aug FT
FC Denzlingen
0
FC 08 Villingen
1
11 Aug FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
1
Goeppinger SV
1
11 Aug FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
FC Holzhausen
0
11 Aug FT
FSV Hollenbach
5
Reutlingen
1
06 Aug FT
Offenburger FV
0
FSV 08 Bissingen
4
05 Aug FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
1
FSV Hollenbach
3
05 Aug FT
FC 08 Villingen
4
VfR Mannheim
0
05 Aug FT
Reutlingen
0
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
05 Aug FT
TSV Essingen
0
FC Denzlingen
2
05 Aug FT
TSG Backnang
1
1. CfR Pforzheim
1
04 Aug FT
Goeppinger SV
4
SV Oberachern
1
04 Aug FT
FC Holzhausen
3
Noettingen
0
04 Aug FT
FV Ravensburg
0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
4

results

04 Aug FT
FV Ravensburg
0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
4
04 Aug FT
FC Holzhausen
3
Noettingen
0
04 Aug FT
Goeppinger SV
4
SV Oberachern
1
05 Aug FT
TSG Backnang
1
1. CfR Pforzheim
1
05 Aug FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
1
FSV Hollenbach
3
05 Aug FT
FC 08 Villingen
4
VfR Mannheim
0
05 Aug FT
Reutlingen
0
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
05 Aug FT
TSV Essingen
0
FC Denzlingen
2
06 Aug FT
Offenburger FV
0
FSV 08 Bissingen
4
11 Aug FT
FSV Hollenbach
5
Reutlingen
1
11 Aug FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
FC Holzhausen
0
11 Aug FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
1
Goeppinger SV
1
12 Aug FT
FC Denzlingen
0
FC 08 Villingen
1
12 Aug FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
TSV Essingen
2
12 Aug FT
Noettingen
5
FV Ravensburg
3
12 Aug FT
VfR Mannheim
2
TSG Backnang
1
13 Aug FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
6
Offenburger FV
0
16 Aug FT
SV Oberachern
2
ATSV Mutschelbach
5
18 Aug FT
TSV Essingen
0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1
18 Aug FT
Offenburger FV
1
Noettingen
1
18 Aug FT
Reutlingen
4
FC Holzhausen
1
19 Aug FT
Goeppinger SV
1
VfR Mannheim
0
19 Aug FT
TSG Backnang
0
FC Denzlingen
3
19 Aug FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
6
1. CfR Pforzheim
4
19 Aug FT
FC 08 Villingen
3
FSV 08 Bissingen
2
19 Aug FT
FSV Hollenbach
1
SV Oberachern
1
19 Aug FT
FV Ravensburg
0
FC Normannia Gmuend
0
25 Aug FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
5
FSV Hollenbach
0
26 Aug FT
FC Denzlingen
1
Goeppinger SV
3
26 Aug FT
FC Holzhausen
1
FV Ravensburg
1
26 Aug FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
3
Offenburger FV
0
26 Aug FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
4
FC 08 Villingen
2
26 Aug FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
TSG Backnang
4
26 Aug FT
Noettingen
1
TSV Essingen
1
26 Aug FT
SV Oberachern
1
Reutlingen
5
26 Aug FT
VfR Mannheim
4
ATSV Mutschelbach
0
30 Aug FT
FSV Hollenbach
4
VfR Mannheim
0
30 Aug FT
SV Oberachern
2
1. CfR Pforzheim
2
30 Aug FT
TSG Backnang
1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2
30 Aug FT
TSV Essingen
1
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
30 Aug FT
Offenburger FV
3
FC Holzhausen
1
30 Aug FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
2
FC Denzlingen
2
30 Aug FT
FC 08 Villingen
3
Noettingen
2
30 Aug FT
Goeppinger SV
0
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
02 Sep FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
4
Reutlingen
1
02 Sep FT
FC Denzlingen
0
FSV Hollenbach
2
02 Sep FT
FC Holzhausen
0
TSV Essingen
2
02 Sep FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
2
FC 08 Villingen
1
02 Sep FT
FV Ravensburg
3
Offenburger FV
0
02 Sep FT
Noettingen
0
TSG Backnang
2
02 Sep FT
VfR Mannheim
1
SV Oberachern
2
03 Sep FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1
Goeppinger SV
1
03 Sep FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
2
ATSV Mutschelbach
2
08 Sep FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
5
08 Sep FT
FC 08 Villingen
2
FC Holzhausen
0
08 Sep FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
5
VfR Mannheim
0
09 Sep FT
Goeppinger SV
3
Noettingen
2
09 Sep FT
TSG Backnang
1
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
09 Sep FT
FSV Hollenbach
2
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
09 Sep FT
Reutlingen
4
Offenburger FV
0
09 Sep FT
SV Oberachern
5
FC Denzlingen
0
09 Sep FT
TSV Essingen
1
FV Ravensburg
2
15 Sep FT
Noettingen
2
ATSV Mutschelbach
2
15 Sep FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2
FSV Hollenbach
3
16 Sep FT
FC Denzlingen
1
1. CfR Pforzheim
2
16 Sep FT
FC Holzhausen
0
TSG Backnang
1
16 Sep FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
Goeppinger SV
3
16 Sep FT
FV Ravensburg
3
FC 08 Villingen
2
16 Sep FT
Offenburger FV
1
TSV Essingen
4
16 Sep FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
4
SV Oberachern
1
16 Sep FT
VfR Mannheim
2
Reutlingen
0
20 Sep FT
Reutlingen
2
FV Ravensburg
2
22 Sep FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
3
FSV 08 Bissingen
0
22 Sep FT
FC 08 Villingen
7
Offenburger FV
0
22 Sep FT
Goeppinger SV
1
FC Holzhausen
2
23 Sep FT
FSV Hollenbach
2
Noettingen
2
23 Sep FT
TSG Backnang
2
FV Ravensburg
0
23 Sep FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
3
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
23 Sep FT
Reutlingen
5
TSV Essingen
1
23 Sep FT
SV Oberachern
1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
3
23 Sep FT
VfR Mannheim
1
FC Denzlingen
3
29 Sep FT
Noettingen
0
SV Oberachern
1
29 Sep FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2
1. CfR Pforzheim
0
30 Sep FT
FC Denzlingen
4
Reutlingen
1
30 Sep FT
FC Holzhausen
1
ATSV Mutschelbach
3
30 Sep FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
2
FSV Hollenbach
0
30 Sep FT
Offenburger FV
1
TSG Backnang
2
30 Sep FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
4
VfR Mannheim
0
30 Sep FT
TSV Essingen
1
FC 08 Villingen
2
30 Sep FT
FV Ravensburg
0
Goeppinger SV
1
03 Oct FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
3
Noettingen
0
03 Oct FT
FSV Hollenbach
3
FC Holzhausen
2
03 Oct FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
4
FV Ravensburg
0
03 Oct FT
FC Denzlingen
4
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
03 Oct FT
Goeppinger SV
1
Offenburger FV
1
03 Oct FT
Reutlingen
0
FC 08 Villingen
3
03 Oct FT
SV Oberachern
3
FC Normannia Gmuend
0
03 Oct FT
TSG Backnang
0
TSV Essingen
3
03 Oct FT
VfR Mannheim
3
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0
07 Oct FT
FC Holzhausen
3
SV Oberachern
3
07 Oct FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
1. CfR Pforzheim
1
07 Oct FT
FV Ravensburg
1
FSV Hollenbach
1
07 Oct FT
Offenburger FV
1
ATSV Mutschelbach
1
07 Oct FT
FC 08 Villingen
4
TSG Backnang
0
07 Oct FT
Noettingen
4
VfR Mannheim
1
07 Oct FT
Reutlingen
2
FSV 08 Bissingen
2
07 Oct FT
TSV Essingen
0
Goeppinger SV
2
08 Oct FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
3
FC Denzlingen
0
13 Oct FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
1
FC Holzhausen
0
13 Oct FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
2
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1
14 Oct FT
FC Denzlingen
0
Noettingen
2
14 Oct FT
Goeppinger SV
4
FC 08 Villingen
2
14 Oct FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
3
TSV Essingen
1
14 Oct FT
FSV Hollenbach
1
Offenburger FV
0
14 Oct FT
Reutlingen
0
TSG Backnang
1
14 Oct FT
SV Oberachern
1
FV Ravensburg
1
14 Oct FT
VfR Mannheim
1
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
20 Oct FT
Noettingen
2
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
21 Oct FT
FC 08 Villingen
2
ATSV Mutschelbach
2
21 Oct FT
FC Holzhausen
0
VfR Mannheim
2
21 Oct FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
3
FC Denzlingen
0
21 Oct FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
3
Reutlingen
1
21 Oct FT
TSG Backnang
0
Goeppinger SV
2
21 Oct FT
Offenburger FV
1
SV Oberachern
3
21 Oct FT
TSV Essingen
4
FSV Hollenbach
3
21 Oct FT
FV Ravensburg
1
1. CfR Pforzheim
1
27 Oct FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0
Noettingen
0
28 Oct FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
4
Offenburger FV
4
28 Oct FT
FC Denzlingen
0
FC Holzhausen
4
28 Oct FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
1
TSG Backnang
3
28 Oct FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
FC Normannia Gmuend
3
28 Oct FT
FSV Hollenbach
4
FC 08 Villingen
1
28 Oct FT
Reutlingen
2
Goeppinger SV
2
28 Oct FT
SV Oberachern
0
TSV Essingen
0
28 Oct FT
VfR Mannheim
2
FV Ravensburg
1
04 Nov FT
FC Holzhausen
3
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
04 Nov FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
2
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0
04 Nov FT
FV Ravensburg
5
FC Denzlingen
1
04 Nov FT
Goeppinger SV
2
ATSV Mutschelbach
1
04 Nov FT
TSG Backnang
4
FSV Hollenbach
3
04 Nov FT
Offenburger FV
1
VfR Mannheim
2
04 Nov FT
Reutlingen
1
Noettingen
1
04 Nov FT
TSV Essingen
3
1. CfR Pforzheim
2
04 Nov FT
FC 08 Villingen
4
SV Oberachern
1
10 Nov FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
3
FC Holzhausen
0
10 Nov FT
VfR Mannheim
2
TSV Essingen
1
10 Nov FT
Noettingen
3
FC Normannia Gmuend
1
11 Nov FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
2
FC 08 Villingen
2
11 Nov FT
FC Denzlingen
3
Offenburger FV
1
11 Nov FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
1
Reutlingen
4
11 Nov FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
FV Ravensburg
1
11 Nov FT
FSV Hollenbach
2
Goeppinger SV
2
11 Nov FT
SV Oberachern
2
TSG Backnang
0
17 Nov FT
Noettingen
5
FC Holzhausen
1
17 Nov FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
6
FV Ravensburg
0
18 Nov FT
FC Denzlingen
0
TSV Essingen
0
18 Nov FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
3
Reutlingen
0
18 Nov FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
2
Offenburger FV
0
18 Nov FT
FSV Hollenbach
2
ATSV Mutschelbach
4
18 Nov FT
SV Oberachern
0
Goeppinger SV
2
18 Nov FT
VfR Mannheim
1
FC 08 Villingen
2
24 Nov FT
Goeppinger SV
3
1. CfR Pforzheim
2
25 Nov FT
FC Holzhausen
2
FC Normannia Gmuend
0
25 Nov FT
FV Ravensburg
0
Noettingen
2
25 Nov FT
TSG Backnang
0
VfR Mannheim
2
25 Nov FT
ATSV Mutschelbach
4
SV Oberachern
4
25 Nov FT
Offenburger FV
1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
5
25 Nov FT
TSV Essingen
3
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
25 Nov FT
FC 08 Villingen
5
FC Denzlingen
1
02 Dec FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1
TSV Essingen
1
02 Dec FT
FSV 08 Bissingen
1
FC 08 Villingen
2
02 Dec FT
SV Oberachern
1
FSV Hollenbach
1
03 Dec FT
VfR Mannheim
1
Goeppinger SV
0
24 Feb FT
1. CfR Pforzheim
3
ATSV Mutschelbach
1
24 Feb FT
FC Denzlingen
2
TSG Backnang
2
24 Feb FT
FC Holzhausen
2
Reutlingen
2
24 Feb FT
FC Normannia Gmuend
2
FV Ravensburg
2
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
20
13
3
4
52
18
34
42
2
FC 08 Villingen
20
13
2
5
54
30
24
41
3
Goeppinger SV
20
12
5
3
38
21
17
41
4
FC Normannia Gmuend
20
9
6
5
29
22
7
33
5
FSV Hollenbach
19
9
5
5
42
34
8
32
6
1. CfR Pforzheim
19
8
7
4
46
29
17
31
7
VfR Mannheim
20
10
1
9
27
34
-7
31
8
Noettingen
19
7
6
6
34
29
5
27
9
ATSV Mutschelbach
20
7
6
7
46
48
-2
27
10
TSG Backnang
19
8
3
8
25
30
-5
27
11
TSV Essingen
20
7
5
8
29
30
-1
26
12
SV Oberachern
20
6
7
7
35
41
-6
25
13
FSV 08 Bissingen
20
6
3
11
33
38
-5
21
14
FC Denzlingen
20
6
3
11
27
43
-16
21
15
Reutlingen
19
5
5
9
35
39
-4
20
16
FV Ravensburg
20
4
8
8
26
39
-13
20
17
FC Holzhausen
20
5
3
12
26
38
-12
18
18
Offenburger FV
19
1
4
14
16
57
-41
7
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Germany - Oberliga Baden Wurttemberg - Oddsbook