FIXTURES

01 Dec 10:30
Schalke 04
VfL Osnabrück
01 Dec 10:30
St. Pauli
Hamburger SV
02 Dec 05:00
1. FC Nuremberg
Fortuna Dusseldorf
02 Dec 05:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Greuther Furth
02 Dec 05:00
Holstein Kiel
Wehen Wiesbaden
02 Dec 12:30
Magdeburg
Kaiserslautern
03 Dec 05:30
Hertha Berlin
Elversberg
03 Dec 05:30
Karlsruher SC
Hansa Rostock
03 Dec 05:30
Paderborn
Hannover 96
08 Dec 10:30
Hannover 96
Karlsruher SC
08 Dec 10:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
Eintracht Braunschweig
09 Dec 05:00
Greuther Furth
Magdeburg
09 Dec 05:00
Hamburger SV
Paderborn
09 Dec 05:00
Kaiserslautern
Hertha Berlin
09 Dec 12:30
VfL Osnabrück
St. Pauli
10 Dec 05:30
Elversberg
1. FC Nuremberg
10 Dec 05:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Holstein Kiel
10 Dec 05:30
Hansa Rostock
Schalke 04
15 Dec 10:30
Paderborn
Hansa Rostock
15 Dec 10:30
Schalke 04
Greuther Furth
16 Dec 05:00
1. FC Nuremberg
Hamburger SV
16 Dec 05:00
Hertha Berlin
VfL Osnabrück
16 Dec 05:00
Magdeburg
Fortuna Dusseldorf
16 Dec 12:30
Holstein Kiel
Hannover 96
17 Dec 05:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Kaiserslautern
17 Dec 05:30
Karlsruher SC
Elversberg
17 Dec 05:30
St. Pauli
Wehen Wiesbaden
19 Jan 10:30
Holstein Kiel
Eintracht Braunschweig
19 Jan 10:30
Karlsruher SC
VfL Osnabrück
20 Jan 05:00
1. FC Nuremberg
Hansa Rostock
20 Jan 05:00
Elversberg
Hannover 96
20 Jan 05:00
St. Pauli
Kaiserslautern
20 Jan 12:30
Schalke 04
Hamburger SV
21 Jan 05:30
Hertha Berlin
Fortuna Dusseldorf
21 Jan 05:30
Magdeburg
Wehen Wiesbaden
21 Jan 05:30
Paderborn
Greuther Furth
28 Jan 04:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Magdeburg
28 Jan 04:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf
St. Pauli
28 Jan 04:00
Greuther Furth
Holstein Kiel
28 Jan 04:00
Hamburger SV
Karlsruher SC
28 Jan 04:00
Hannover 96
1. FC Nuremberg
28 Jan 04:00
Hansa Rostock
Elversberg
28 Jan 04:00
Kaiserslautern
Schalke 04
28 Jan 04:00
VfL Osnabrück
Paderborn
28 Jan 04:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Hertha Berlin
04 Feb 04:00
1. FC Nuremberg
VfL Osnabrück
04 Feb 04:00
Elversberg
Kaiserslautern
04 Feb 04:00
Hannover 96
Hansa Rostock
04 Feb 04:00
Hertha Berlin
Hamburger SV
04 Feb 04:00
Karlsruher SC
Wehen Wiesbaden
04 Feb 04:00
Magdeburg
Holstein Kiel
04 Feb 04:00
Paderborn
Fortuna Dusseldorf
04 Feb 04:00
Schalke 04
Eintracht Braunschweig
04 Feb 04:00
St. Pauli
Greuther Furth
11 Feb 04:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Karlsruher SC
11 Feb 04:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Elversberg
11 Feb 04:00
Greuther Furth
Hertha Berlin
11 Feb 04:00
Hamburger SV
Hannover 96
11 Feb 04:00
Holstein Kiel
Schalke 04
11 Feb 04:00
Kaiserslautern
Paderborn
11 Feb 04:00
Magdeburg
St. Pauli
11 Feb 04:00
VfL Osnabrück
Hansa Rostock
11 Feb 04:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
1. FC Nuremberg
18 Feb 04:00
1. FC Nuremberg
Kaiserslautern
18 Feb 04:00
Elversberg
VfL Osnabrück
18 Feb 04:00
Hannover 96
Greuther Furth
18 Feb 04:00
Hansa Rostock
Hamburger SV
18 Feb 04:00
Hertha Berlin
Magdeburg
18 Feb 04:00
Karlsruher SC
Fortuna Dusseldorf
18 Feb 04:00
Paderborn
Holstein Kiel
18 Feb 04:00
Schalke 04
Wehen Wiesbaden
18 Feb 04:00
St. Pauli
Eintracht Braunschweig
25 Feb 04:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hertha Berlin
25 Feb 04:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Hansa Rostock
25 Feb 04:00
Greuther Furth
1. FC Nuremberg
25 Feb 04:00
Hamburger SV
Elversberg
25 Feb 04:00
Holstein Kiel
St. Pauli
25 Feb 04:00
Kaiserslautern
Karlsruher SC
25 Feb 04:00
Magdeburg
Schalke 04
25 Feb 04:00
VfL Osnabrück
Hannover 96
25 Feb 04:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Paderborn
03 Mar 04:00
1. FC Nuremberg
Eintracht Braunschweig
03 Mar 04:00
Elversberg
Wehen Wiesbaden
03 Mar 04:00
Hamburger SV
VfL Osnabrück
03 Mar 04:00
Hannover 96
Fortuna Dusseldorf
03 Mar 04:00
Hansa Rostock
Kaiserslautern
03 Mar 04:00
Hertha Berlin
Holstein Kiel
03 Mar 04:00
Karlsruher SC
Greuther Furth
03 Mar 04:00
Paderborn
Magdeburg
03 Mar 04:00
Schalke 04
St. Pauli
10 Mar 04:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hansa Rostock
10 Mar 04:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Hamburger SV
10 Mar 04:00
Greuther Furth
Elversberg
10 Mar 04:00
Holstein Kiel
Karlsruher SC
10 Mar 04:00
Kaiserslautern
VfL Osnabrück
10 Mar 04:00
Magdeburg
1. FC Nuremberg
10 Mar 04:00
Schalke 04
Paderborn
10 Mar 04:00
St. Pauli
Hertha Berlin
10 Mar 04:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Hannover 96
17 Mar 04:00
1. FC Nuremberg
St. Pauli
17 Mar 04:00
Elversberg
Holstein Kiel
17 Mar 04:00
Hamburger SV
Wehen Wiesbaden
17 Mar 04:00
Hannover 96
Kaiserslautern
17 Mar 04:00
Hansa Rostock
Greuther Furth
17 Mar 04:00
Hertha Berlin
Schalke 04
17 Mar 04:00
Karlsruher SC
Magdeburg
17 Mar 04:00
Paderborn
Eintracht Braunschweig
17 Mar 04:00
VfL Osnabrück
Fortuna Dusseldorf
31 Mar 03:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Elversberg
31 Mar 03:00
Greuther Furth
Hamburger SV
31 Mar 03:00
Hertha Berlin
1. FC Nuremberg
31 Mar 03:00
Holstein Kiel
Hansa Rostock
31 Mar 03:00
Kaiserslautern
Fortuna Dusseldorf
31 Mar 03:00
Magdeburg
Hannover 96
31 Mar 03:00
Schalke 04
Karlsruher SC
31 Mar 03:00
St. Pauli
Paderborn
31 Mar 03:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
VfL Osnabrück
07 Apr 03:00
1. FC Nuremberg
Holstein Kiel
07 Apr 03:00
Elversberg
Magdeburg
07 Apr 03:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Eintracht Braunschweig
07 Apr 03:00
Hamburger SV
Kaiserslautern
07 Apr 03:00
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
07 Apr 03:00
Hansa Rostock
Wehen Wiesbaden
07 Apr 03:00
Karlsruher SC
St. Pauli
07 Apr 03:00
Paderborn
Hertha Berlin
07 Apr 03:00
VfL Osnabrück
Greuther Furth
14 Apr 03:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hannover 96
14 Apr 03:00
Greuther Furth
Kaiserslautern
14 Apr 03:00
Hertha Berlin
Hansa Rostock
14 Apr 03:00
Holstein Kiel
VfL Osnabrück
14 Apr 03:00
Magdeburg
Hamburger SV
14 Apr 03:00
Paderborn
Karlsruher SC
14 Apr 03:00
Schalke 04
1. FC Nuremberg
14 Apr 03:00
St. Pauli
Elversberg
14 Apr 03:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Fortuna Dusseldorf
21 Apr 03:00
1. FC Nuremberg
Paderborn
21 Apr 03:00
Elversberg
Schalke 04
21 Apr 03:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Greuther Furth
21 Apr 03:00
Hamburger SV
Holstein Kiel
21 Apr 03:00
Hannover 96
St. Pauli
21 Apr 03:00
Hansa Rostock
Magdeburg
21 Apr 03:00
Kaiserslautern
Wehen Wiesbaden
21 Apr 03:00
Karlsruher SC
Hertha Berlin
21 Apr 03:00
VfL Osnabrück
Eintracht Braunschweig
28 Apr 03:00
1. FC Nuremberg
Karlsruher SC
28 Apr 03:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hamburger SV
28 Apr 03:00
Hertha Berlin
Hannover 96
28 Apr 03:00
Holstein Kiel
Kaiserslautern
28 Apr 03:00
Magdeburg
VfL Osnabrück
28 Apr 03:00
Paderborn
Elversberg
28 Apr 03:00
Schalke 04
Fortuna Dusseldorf
28 Apr 03:00
St. Pauli
Hansa Rostock
28 Apr 03:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Greuther Furth
05 May 03:00
Elversberg
Hertha Berlin
05 May 03:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1. FC Nuremberg
05 May 03:00
Greuther Furth
Eintracht Braunschweig
05 May 03:00
Hamburger SV
St. Pauli
05 May 03:00
Hannover 96
Paderborn
05 May 03:00
Hansa Rostock
Karlsruher SC
05 May 03:00
Kaiserslautern
Magdeburg
05 May 03:00
VfL Osnabrück
Schalke 04
05 May 03:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Holstein Kiel
12 May 03:00
1. FC Nuremberg
Elversberg
12 May 03:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Wehen Wiesbaden
12 May 03:00
Hertha Berlin
Kaiserslautern
12 May 03:00
Holstein Kiel
Fortuna Dusseldorf
12 May 03:00
Karlsruher SC
Hannover 96
12 May 03:00
Magdeburg
Greuther Furth
12 May 03:00
Paderborn
Hamburger SV
12 May 03:00
Schalke 04
Hansa Rostock
12 May 03:00
St. Pauli
VfL Osnabrück
19 May 06:30
Elversberg
Karlsruher SC
19 May 06:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Magdeburg
19 May 06:30
Greuther Furth
Schalke 04
19 May 06:30
Hamburger SV
1. FC Nuremberg
19 May 06:30
Hannover 96
Holstein Kiel
19 May 06:30
Hansa Rostock
Paderborn
19 May 06:30
Kaiserslautern
Eintracht Braunschweig
19 May 06:30
VfL Osnabrück
Hertha Berlin
19 May 06:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
St. Pauli

RESULTS

26 Nov FT
Greuther Furth
2
Wehen Wiesbaden
0
26 Nov FT
Kaiserslautern
0
Holstein Kiel
3
26 Nov FT
Karlsruher SC
4
1. FC Nuremberg
1
25 Nov FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf
5
Schalke 04
3
25 Nov FT
Elversberg
4
Paderborn
1
25 Nov FT
Hansa Rostock
2
St. Pauli
3
25 Nov FT
VfL Osnabrück
0
Magdeburg
2
24 Nov FT
Hamburger SV
2
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
24 Nov FT
Hannover 96
2
Hertha Berlin
2
12 Nov FT
Greuther Furth
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0
12 Nov FT
Magdeburg
1
Hansa Rostock
2
12 Nov FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
2
Kaiserslautern
1
11 Nov FT
Hertha Berlin
2
Karlsruher SC
2
11 Nov FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
3
VfL Osnabrück
2
11 Nov FT
Holstein Kiel
4
Hamburger SV
2
11 Nov FT
Paderborn
1
1. FC Nuremberg
3
10 Nov FT
Schalke 04
1
Elversberg
2
10 Nov FT
St. Pauli
0
Hannover 96
0
05 Nov FT
Hannover 96
2
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
05 Nov FT
Hansa Rostock
0
Hertha Berlin
0
05 Nov FT
Karlsruher SC
0
Paderborn
3
04 Nov FT
Hamburger SV
2
Magdeburg
0
04 Nov FT
1. FC Nuremberg
1
Schalke 04
2
04 Nov FT
Kaiserslautern
0
Greuther Furth
2
04 Nov FT
VfL Osnabrück
1
Holstein Kiel
1
03 Nov FT
Elversberg
0
St. Pauli
2
03 Nov FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1
Wehen Wiesbaden
3
29 Oct FT
Holstein Kiel
0
1. FC Nuremberg
2
29 Oct FT
Magdeburg
1
Elversberg
2
29 Oct FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
Hansa Rostock
0
28 Oct FT
Kaiserslautern
3
Hamburger SV
3
28 Oct FT
Hertha Berlin
3
Paderborn
1
28 Oct FT
Schalke 04
3
Hannover 96
2
28 Oct FT
St. Pauli
2
Karlsruher SC
1
27 Oct FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
4
27 Oct FT
Greuther Furth
4
VfL Osnabrück
0
22 Oct FT
1. FC Nuremberg
3
Hertha Berlin
1
22 Oct FT
Hansa Rostock
1
Holstein Kiel
3
22 Oct FT
Karlsruher SC
3
Schalke 04
0
21 Oct FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf
4
Kaiserslautern
3
21 Oct FT
Hamburger SV
2
Greuther Furth
0
21 Oct FT
Paderborn
2
St. Pauli
2
21 Oct FT
VfL Osnabrück
0
Wehen Wiesbaden
2
20 Oct FT
Elversberg
3
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
20 Oct FT
Hannover 96
2
Magdeburg
1
08 Oct FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
Paderborn
3
08 Oct FT
Holstein Kiel
1
Elversberg
1
08 Oct FT
Schalke 04
1
Hertha Berlin
2
07 Oct FT
St. Pauli
5
1. FC Nuremberg
1
07 Oct FT
Greuther Furth
1
Hansa Rostock
0
07 Oct FT
Magdeburg
1
Karlsruher SC
1
07 Oct FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
Hamburger SV
1
06 Oct FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1
VfL Osnabrück
1
06 Oct FT
Kaiserslautern
3
Hannover 96
1
01 Oct FT
1. FC Nuremberg
1
Magdeburg
0
01 Oct FT
Elversberg
1
Greuther Furth
1
01 Oct FT
VfL Osnabrück
2
Kaiserslautern
2
30 Sep FT
Hertha Berlin
1
St. Pauli
2
30 Sep FT
Hannover 96
2
Wehen Wiesbaden
0
30 Sep FT
Hansa Rostock
1
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
30 Sep FT
Karlsruher SC
0
Holstein Kiel
2
29 Sep FT
Hamburger SV
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0
29 Sep FT
Paderborn
3
Schalke 04
1
24 Sep FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1
Hannover 96
1
24 Sep FT
Holstein Kiel
2
Hertha Berlin
3
24 Sep FT
Kaiserslautern
3
Hansa Rostock
1
23 Sep FT
St. Pauli
3
Schalke 04
1
23 Sep FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
1. FC Nuremberg
2
23 Sep FT
Greuther Furth
4
Karlsruher SC
3
23 Sep FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
0
Elversberg
2
22 Sep FT
Magdeburg
1
Paderborn
1
22 Sep FT
VfL Osnabrück
2
Hamburger SV
1
17 Sep FT
Hannover 96
7
VfL Osnabrück
0
17 Sep FT
Hertha Berlin
3
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
17 Sep FT
St. Pauli
5
Holstein Kiel
1
16 Sep FT
Schalke 04
4
Magdeburg
3
16 Sep FT
Elversberg
2
Hamburger SV
1
16 Sep FT
Hansa Rostock
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
3
16 Sep FT
Karlsruher SC
1
Kaiserslautern
1
15 Sep FT
1. FC Nuremberg
1
Greuther Furth
1
15 Sep FT
Paderborn
2
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
03 Sep FT
Greuther Furth
1
Hannover 96
3
03 Sep FT
Hamburger SV
2
Hansa Rostock
0
03 Sep FT
VfL Osnabrück
0
Elversberg
1
02 Sep FT
Kaiserslautern
3
1. FC Nuremberg
1
02 Sep FT
Holstein Kiel
2
Paderborn
1
02 Sep FT
Magdeburg
6
Hertha Berlin
4
02 Sep FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
Schalke 04
1
01 Sep FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
St. Pauli
1
01 Sep FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf
3
Karlsruher SC
1
27 Aug FT
1. FC Nuremberg
2
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
27 Aug FT
Karlsruher SC
2
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
27 Aug FT
St. Pauli
0
Magdeburg
0
26 Aug FT
Hannover 96
0
Hamburger SV
1
26 Aug FT
Elversberg
0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
5
26 Aug FT
Hansa Rostock
2
VfL Osnabrück
1
26 Aug FT
Hertha Berlin
5
Greuther Furth
0
25 Aug FT
Paderborn
1
Kaiserslautern
2
25 Aug FT
Schalke 04
0
Holstein Kiel
2
20 Aug FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
Schalke 04
0
20 Aug FT
Holstein Kiel
2
Magdeburg
4
20 Aug FT
VfL Osnabrück
2
1. FC Nuremberg
3
19 Aug FT
Hamburger SV
3
Hertha Berlin
0
19 Aug FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1
Paderborn
2
19 Aug FT
Greuther Furth
0
St. Pauli
0
19 Aug FT
Hansa Rostock
1
Hannover 96
2
18 Aug FT
Kaiserslautern
3
Elversberg
2
18 Aug FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
Karlsruher SC
0
06 Aug FT
1. FC Nuremberg
2
Hannover 96
2
06 Aug FT
Karlsruher SC
2
Hamburger SV
2
06 Aug FT
Magdeburg
2
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
05 Aug FT
Schalke 04
3
Kaiserslautern
0
05 Aug FT
Elversberg
1
Hansa Rostock
2
05 Aug FT
Holstein Kiel
2
Greuther Furth
1
05 Aug FT
St. Pauli
0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0
04 Aug FT
Hertha Berlin
0
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
04 Aug FT
Paderborn
1
VfL Osnabrück
1
30 Jul FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
Holstein Kiel
1
30 Jul FT
Greuther Furth
5
Paderborn
0
30 Jul FT
Hansa Rostock
2
1. FC Nuremberg
0
29 Jul FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1
Hertha Berlin
0
29 Jul FT
Hannover 96
2
Elversberg
2
29 Jul FT
Kaiserslautern
1
St. Pauli
2
29 Jul FT
VfL Osnabrück
2
Karlsruher SC
3
29 Jul FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
Magdeburg
1
28 Jul FT
Hamburger SV
5
Schalke 04
3

results

28 Jul FT
Hamburger SV
5
Schalke 04
3
29 Jul FT
Hannover 96
2
Elversberg
2
29 Jul FT
Kaiserslautern
1
St. Pauli
2
29 Jul FT
VfL Osnabrück
2
Karlsruher SC
3
29 Jul FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
Magdeburg
1
29 Jul FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1
Hertha Berlin
0
30 Jul FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
Holstein Kiel
1
30 Jul FT
Greuther Furth
5
Paderborn
0
30 Jul FT
Hansa Rostock
2
1. FC Nuremberg
0
04 Aug FT
Hertha Berlin
0
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
04 Aug FT
Paderborn
1
VfL Osnabrück
1
05 Aug FT
Elversberg
1
Hansa Rostock
2
05 Aug FT
Holstein Kiel
2
Greuther Furth
1
05 Aug FT
St. Pauli
0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0
05 Aug FT
Schalke 04
3
Kaiserslautern
0
06 Aug FT
1. FC Nuremberg
2
Hannover 96
2
06 Aug FT
Karlsruher SC
2
Hamburger SV
2
06 Aug FT
Magdeburg
2
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
18 Aug FT
Kaiserslautern
3
Elversberg
2
18 Aug FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
Karlsruher SC
0
19 Aug FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1
Paderborn
2
19 Aug FT
Greuther Furth
0
St. Pauli
0
19 Aug FT
Hansa Rostock
1
Hannover 96
2
19 Aug FT
Hamburger SV
3
Hertha Berlin
0
20 Aug FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
Schalke 04
0
20 Aug FT
Holstein Kiel
2
Magdeburg
4
20 Aug FT
VfL Osnabrück
2
1. FC Nuremberg
3
25 Aug FT
Paderborn
1
Kaiserslautern
2
25 Aug FT
Schalke 04
0
Holstein Kiel
2
26 Aug FT
Elversberg
0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
5
26 Aug FT
Hansa Rostock
2
VfL Osnabrück
1
26 Aug FT
Hertha Berlin
5
Greuther Furth
0
26 Aug FT
Hannover 96
0
Hamburger SV
1
27 Aug FT
1. FC Nuremberg
2
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
27 Aug FT
Karlsruher SC
2
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
27 Aug FT
St. Pauli
0
Magdeburg
0
01 Sep FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
St. Pauli
1
01 Sep FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf
3
Karlsruher SC
1
02 Sep FT
Holstein Kiel
2
Paderborn
1
02 Sep FT
Magdeburg
6
Hertha Berlin
4
02 Sep FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
Schalke 04
1
02 Sep FT
Kaiserslautern
3
1. FC Nuremberg
1
03 Sep FT
Greuther Furth
1
Hannover 96
3
03 Sep FT
Hamburger SV
2
Hansa Rostock
0
03 Sep FT
VfL Osnabrück
0
Elversberg
1
15 Sep FT
1. FC Nuremberg
1
Greuther Furth
1
15 Sep FT
Paderborn
2
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
16 Sep FT
Elversberg
2
Hamburger SV
1
16 Sep FT
Hansa Rostock
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
3
16 Sep FT
Karlsruher SC
1
Kaiserslautern
1
16 Sep FT
Schalke 04
4
Magdeburg
3
17 Sep FT
Hannover 96
7
VfL Osnabrück
0
17 Sep FT
Hertha Berlin
3
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
17 Sep FT
St. Pauli
5
Holstein Kiel
1
22 Sep FT
Magdeburg
1
Paderborn
1
22 Sep FT
VfL Osnabrück
2
Hamburger SV
1
23 Sep FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
1. FC Nuremberg
2
23 Sep FT
Greuther Furth
4
Karlsruher SC
3
23 Sep FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
0
Elversberg
2
23 Sep FT
St. Pauli
3
Schalke 04
1
24 Sep FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1
Hannover 96
1
24 Sep FT
Holstein Kiel
2
Hertha Berlin
3
24 Sep FT
Kaiserslautern
3
Hansa Rostock
1
29 Sep FT
Hamburger SV
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0
29 Sep FT
Paderborn
3
Schalke 04
1
30 Sep FT
Hannover 96
2
Wehen Wiesbaden
0
30 Sep FT
Hansa Rostock
1
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
30 Sep FT
Karlsruher SC
0
Holstein Kiel
2
30 Sep FT
Hertha Berlin
1
St. Pauli
2
01 Oct FT
1. FC Nuremberg
1
Magdeburg
0
01 Oct FT
Elversberg
1
Greuther Furth
1
01 Oct FT
VfL Osnabrück
2
Kaiserslautern
2
06 Oct FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1
VfL Osnabrück
1
06 Oct FT
Kaiserslautern
3
Hannover 96
1
07 Oct FT
Greuther Furth
1
Hansa Rostock
0
07 Oct FT
Magdeburg
1
Karlsruher SC
1
07 Oct FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
Hamburger SV
1
07 Oct FT
St. Pauli
5
1. FC Nuremberg
1
08 Oct FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
Paderborn
3
08 Oct FT
Holstein Kiel
1
Elversberg
1
08 Oct FT
Schalke 04
1
Hertha Berlin
2
20 Oct FT
Elversberg
3
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
20 Oct FT
Hannover 96
2
Magdeburg
1
21 Oct FT
Hamburger SV
2
Greuther Furth
0
21 Oct FT
Paderborn
2
St. Pauli
2
21 Oct FT
VfL Osnabrück
0
Wehen Wiesbaden
2
21 Oct FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf
4
Kaiserslautern
3
22 Oct FT
1. FC Nuremberg
3
Hertha Berlin
1
22 Oct FT
Hansa Rostock
1
Holstein Kiel
3
22 Oct FT
Karlsruher SC
3
Schalke 04
0
27 Oct FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
4
27 Oct FT
Greuther Furth
4
VfL Osnabrück
0
28 Oct FT
Hertha Berlin
3
Paderborn
1
28 Oct FT
Schalke 04
3
Hannover 96
2
28 Oct FT
St. Pauli
2
Karlsruher SC
1
28 Oct FT
Kaiserslautern
3
Hamburger SV
3
29 Oct FT
Holstein Kiel
0
1. FC Nuremberg
2
29 Oct FT
Magdeburg
1
Elversberg
2
29 Oct FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
Hansa Rostock
0
03 Nov FT
Elversberg
0
St. Pauli
2
03 Nov FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1
Wehen Wiesbaden
3
04 Nov FT
1. FC Nuremberg
1
Schalke 04
2
04 Nov FT
Kaiserslautern
0
Greuther Furth
2
04 Nov FT
VfL Osnabrück
1
Holstein Kiel
1
04 Nov FT
Hamburger SV
2
Magdeburg
0
05 Nov FT
Hannover 96
2
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
05 Nov FT
Hansa Rostock
0
Hertha Berlin
0
05 Nov FT
Karlsruher SC
0
Paderborn
3
10 Nov FT
Schalke 04
1
Elversberg
2
10 Nov FT
St. Pauli
0
Hannover 96
0
11 Nov FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
3
VfL Osnabrück
2
11 Nov FT
Holstein Kiel
4
Hamburger SV
2
11 Nov FT
Paderborn
1
1. FC Nuremberg
3
11 Nov FT
Hertha Berlin
2
Karlsruher SC
2
12 Nov FT
Greuther Furth
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0
12 Nov FT
Magdeburg
1
Hansa Rostock
2
12 Nov FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
2
Kaiserslautern
1
24 Nov FT
Hamburger SV
2
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
24 Nov FT
Hannover 96
2
Hertha Berlin
2
25 Nov FT
Elversberg
4
Paderborn
1
25 Nov FT
Hansa Rostock
2
St. Pauli
3
25 Nov FT
VfL Osnabrück
0
Magdeburg
2
25 Nov FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf
5
Schalke 04
3
26 Nov FT
Greuther Furth
2
Wehen Wiesbaden
0
26 Nov FT
Kaiserslautern
0
Holstein Kiel
3
26 Nov FT
Karlsruher SC
4
1. FC Nuremberg
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
St. Pauli
14
8
6
0
27
11
16
30
2
Hamburger SV
14
8
3
3
28
18
10
27
3
Holstein Kiel
14
8
2
4
26
21
5
26
4
Fortuna Dusseldorf
14
7
3
4
29
18
11
24
5
Greuther Furth
14
7
3
4
23
17
6
24
6
Elversberg
14
7
3
4
23
20
3
24
7
Hannover 96
14
6
5
3
28
17
11
23
8
Wehen Wiesbaden
14
6
3
5
15
15
0
21
9
1. FC Nuremberg
14
6
3
5
23
26
-3
21
10
Hertha Berlin
14
5
3
6
26
24
2
18
11
Kaiserslautern
14
5
3
6
25
28
-3
18
12
Paderborn
14
5
3
6
22
27
-5
18
13
Magdeburg
14
4
4
6
23
23
0
16
14
Karlsruher SC
14
4
4
6
23
24
-1
16
15
Hansa Rostock
14
5
1
8
15
21
-6
16
16
Schalke 04
14
4
1
9
23
33
-10
13
17
Eintracht Braunschweig
14
2
2
10
11
28
-17
8
18
VfL Osnabrück
14
1
4
9
14
33
-19
7
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Germany - 2 Bundesliga - Oddsbook