FIXTURES

24 May 06:00
Aragvi Dusheti
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
24 May 06:00
FC Gareji 1960
Shturmi
24 May 06:00
FC Kolkheti Khobi
FC Rustavi
24 May 08:00
Spaeri
Dinamo Tbilisi II
24 May 09:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi
28 May 06:00
FC Kolkheti Khobi
Aragvi Dusheti
28 May 06:00
FC Rustavi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
28 May 06:00
Sioni Bolnisi
FC Gareji 1960
28 May 07:00
Dinamo Tbilisi II
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
28 May 09:00
Shturmi
Spaeri
01 Jun 06:30
FC Gareji 1960
FC Rustavi
01 Jun 06:30
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Shturmi
01 Jun 09:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FC Kolkheti Khobi
01 Jun 09:00
Spaeri
Sioni Bolnisi
02 Jun 06:30
Aragvi Dusheti
Dinamo Tbilisi II
31 Jul 06:00
FC Kolkheti Khobi
FC Gareji 1960
31 Jul 06:00
FC Rustavi
Spaeri
31 Jul 06:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Aragvi Dusheti
31 Jul 06:00
Sioni Bolnisi
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
31 Jul 09:00
Shturmi
Dinamo Tbilisi II
04 Aug 06:00
Aragvi Dusheti
Shturmi
04 Aug 06:00
Dinamo Tbilisi II
Sioni Bolnisi
04 Aug 06:00
FC Gareji 1960
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
04 Aug 06:00
Spaeri
FC Kolkheti Khobi
04 Aug 06:00
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
FC Rustavi
10 Aug 06:30
Dinamo Tbilisi II
FC Rustavi
10 Aug 06:30
FC Gareji 1960
Aragvi Dusheti
10 Aug 06:30
Shturmi
Sioni Bolnisi
10 Aug 06:30
Spaeri
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
10 Aug 06:30
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
FC Kolkheti Khobi
17 Aug 06:30
Aragvi Dusheti
Sioni Bolnisi
17 Aug 06:30
FC Gareji 1960
Spaeri
17 Aug 06:30
FC Kolkheti Khobi
Dinamo Tbilisi II
17 Aug 06:30
FC Rustavi
Shturmi
17 Aug 06:30
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
23 Aug 06:30
Dinamo Tbilisi II
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
23 Aug 06:30
Shturmi
FC Kolkheti Khobi
23 Aug 06:30
Sioni Bolnisi
FC Rustavi
23 Aug 06:30
Spaeri
Aragvi Dusheti
23 Aug 06:30
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
FC Gareji 1960
27 Aug 06:00
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Rustavi
27 Aug 06:00
FC Gareji 1960
Dinamo Tbilisi II
27 Aug 06:00
FC Kolkheti Khobi
Sioni Bolnisi
27 Aug 06:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Shturmi
27 Aug 06:00
Spaeri
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
31 Aug 06:00
Dinamo Tbilisi II
Spaeri
31 Aug 06:00
FC Rustavi
FC Kolkheti Khobi
31 Aug 06:00
Shturmi
FC Gareji 1960
31 Aug 06:00
Sioni Bolnisi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
31 Aug 06:00
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Aragvi Dusheti
14 Sep 06:00
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Kolkheti Khobi
14 Sep 06:00
FC Gareji 1960
Sioni Bolnisi
14 Sep 06:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FC Rustavi
14 Sep 06:00
Spaeri
Shturmi
14 Sep 06:00
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi II
20 Sep 05:00
Dinamo Tbilisi II
Aragvi Dusheti
20 Sep 05:00
FC Kolkheti Khobi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
20 Sep 05:00
FC Rustavi
FC Gareji 1960
20 Sep 05:00
Shturmi
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
20 Sep 05:00
Sioni Bolnisi
Spaeri
24 Sep 05:00
Aragvi Dusheti
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
24 Sep 05:00
Dinamo Tbilisi II
Shturmi
24 Sep 05:00
FC Gareji 1960
FC Kolkheti Khobi
24 Sep 05:00
Spaeri
FC Rustavi
24 Sep 05:00
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi
28 Sep 05:00
FC Kolkheti Khobi
Spaeri
28 Sep 05:00
FC Rustavi
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
28 Sep 05:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FC Gareji 1960
28 Sep 05:00
Shturmi
Aragvi Dusheti
28 Sep 05:00
Sioni Bolnisi
Dinamo Tbilisi II
05 Oct 04:00
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Gareji 1960
05 Oct 04:00
FC Kolkheti Khobi
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
05 Oct 04:00
FC Rustavi
Dinamo Tbilisi II
05 Oct 04:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Spaeri
05 Oct 04:00
Sioni Bolnisi
Shturmi
19 Oct 04:00
Dinamo Tbilisi II
FC Kolkheti Khobi
19 Oct 04:00
Shturmi
FC Rustavi
19 Oct 04:00
Sioni Bolnisi
Aragvi Dusheti
19 Oct 04:00
Spaeri
FC Gareji 1960
19 Oct 04:00
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
23 Oct 04:00
Aragvi Dusheti
Spaeri
23 Oct 04:00
FC Gareji 1960
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
23 Oct 04:00
FC Kolkheti Khobi
Shturmi
23 Oct 04:00
FC Rustavi
Sioni Bolnisi
23 Oct 04:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi II
02 Nov 04:00
Dinamo Tbilisi II
FC Gareji 1960
02 Nov 04:00
FC Rustavi
Aragvi Dusheti
02 Nov 04:00
Shturmi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
02 Nov 04:00
Sioni Bolnisi
FC Kolkheti Khobi
02 Nov 04:00
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Spaeri
09 Nov 03:30
Aragvi Dusheti
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
09 Nov 03:30
FC Gareji 1960
Shturmi
09 Nov 03:30
FC Kolkheti Khobi
FC Rustavi
09 Nov 03:30
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi
09 Nov 03:30
Spaeri
Dinamo Tbilisi II
23 Nov 04:30
Dinamo Tbilisi II
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
23 Nov 04:30
FC Kolkheti Khobi
Aragvi Dusheti
23 Nov 04:30
FC Rustavi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
23 Nov 04:30
Shturmi
Spaeri
23 Nov 04:30
Sioni Bolnisi
FC Gareji 1960
30 Nov 04:30
Aragvi Dusheti
Dinamo Tbilisi II
30 Nov 04:30
FC Gareji 1960
FC Rustavi
30 Nov 04:30
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FC Kolkheti Khobi
30 Nov 04:30
Spaeri
Sioni Bolnisi
30 Nov 04:30
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Shturmi
07 Dec 04:30
FC Kolkheti Khobi
FC Gareji 1960
07 Dec 04:30
FC Rustavi
Spaeri
07 Dec 04:30
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Aragvi Dusheti
07 Dec 04:30
Shturmi
Dinamo Tbilisi II
07 Dec 04:30
Sioni Bolnisi
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
14 Dec 04:00
Aragvi Dusheti
Shturmi
14 Dec 04:00
Dinamo Tbilisi II
Sioni Bolnisi
14 Dec 04:00
FC Gareji 1960
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
14 Dec 04:00
Spaeri
FC Kolkheti Khobi
14 Dec 04:00
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
FC Rustavi

RESULTS

19 May FT
Shturmi
1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2
19 May FT
Dinamo Tbilisi II
1
FC Gareji 1960
1
19 May FT
FC Rustavi
1
Aragvi Dusheti
0
19 May FT
Sioni Bolnisi
4
FC Kolkheti Khobi
0
19 May FT
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
1
Spaeri
2
15 May FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2
Dinamo Tbilisi II
4
15 May FT
Aragvi Dusheti
1
Spaeri
2
15 May FT
FC Gareji 1960
1
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
1
15 May FT
FC Kolkheti Khobi
2
Shturmi
1
15 May FT
FC Rustavi
3
Sioni Bolnisi
1
11 May FT
Shturmi
1
FC Rustavi
1
11 May FT
Spaeri
1
FC Gareji 1960
2
11 May FT
Dinamo Tbilisi II
4
FC Kolkheti Khobi
1
11 May FT
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
3
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
11 May FT
Sioni Bolnisi
0
Aragvi Dusheti
0
01 May FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
Spaeri
0
01 May FT
FC Rustavi
4
Dinamo Tbilisi II
1
01 May FT
Aragvi Dusheti
3
FC Gareji 1960
5
01 May FT
FC Kolkheti Khobi
1
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
1
01 May FT
Sioni Bolnisi
2
Shturmi
1
27 Apr FT
Shturmi
1
Aragvi Dusheti
0
27 Apr FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
4
FC Gareji 1960
1
27 Apr FT
Sioni Bolnisi
2
Dinamo Tbilisi II
1
27 Apr FT
FC Kolkheti Khobi
1
Spaeri
4
27 Apr FT
FC Rustavi
4
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
1
22 Apr FT
Spaeri
0
FC Rustavi
1
22 Apr FT
Dinamo Tbilisi II
3
Shturmi
1
22 Apr FT
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
1
Sioni Bolnisi
0
22 Apr FT
Aragvi Dusheti
3
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
22 Apr FT
FC Gareji 1960
2
FC Kolkheti Khobi
1
17 Apr FT
Shturmi
2
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
1
17 Apr FT
Dinamo Tbilisi II
3
Aragvi Dusheti
1
17 Apr FT
FC Kolkheti Khobi
2
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2
17 Apr FT
FC Rustavi
2
FC Gareji 1960
3
17 Apr FT
Sioni Bolnisi
5
Spaeri
1
13 Apr FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
FC Rustavi
1
13 Apr FT
Spaeri
0
Shturmi
0
13 Apr FT
Aragvi Dusheti
3
FC Kolkheti Khobi
3
13 Apr FT
FC Gareji 1960
3
Sioni Bolnisi
4
13 Apr FT
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
1
Dinamo Tbilisi II
2
06 Apr FT
Shturmi
1
FC Gareji 1960
1
06 Apr FT
Dinamo Tbilisi II
0
Spaeri
0
06 Apr FT
FC Rustavi
1
FC Kolkheti Khobi
0
06 Apr FT
Sioni Bolnisi
4
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
06 Apr FT
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
0
Aragvi Dusheti
2
01 Apr FT
FC Gareji 1960
3
Dinamo Tbilisi II
0
01 Apr FT
Spaeri
1
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
1
31 Mar FT
Aragvi Dusheti
1
FC Rustavi
2
31 Mar FT
FC Kolkheti Khobi
0
Sioni Bolnisi
0
29 Mar FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
Shturmi
1
17 Mar FT
Shturmi
5
FC Kolkheti Khobi
0
17 Mar FT
Spaeri
0
Aragvi Dusheti
0
16 Mar FT
Sioni Bolnisi
1
FC Rustavi
0
16 Mar FT
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
3
FC Gareji 1960
2
14 Mar FT
Dinamo Tbilisi II
1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
12 Mar FT
Aragvi Dusheti
2
Sioni Bolnisi
1
12 Mar FT
FC Gareji 1960
1
Spaeri
1
12 Mar FT
FC Rustavi
4
Shturmi
1
09 Mar FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
1
09 Mar FT
FC Kolkheti Khobi
0
Dinamo Tbilisi II
1
07 Mar FT
Shturmi
1
Sioni Bolnisi
0
07 Mar FT
FC Gareji 1960
0
Aragvi Dusheti
1
05 Mar FT
Dinamo Tbilisi II
2
FC Rustavi
1
05 Mar FT
Spaeri
1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
05 Mar FT
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
3
FC Kolkheti Khobi
1

results

05 Mar FT
Spaeri
1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
05 Mar FT
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
3
FC Kolkheti Khobi
1
05 Mar FT
Dinamo Tbilisi II
2
FC Rustavi
1
07 Mar FT
FC Gareji 1960
0
Aragvi Dusheti
1
07 Mar FT
Shturmi
1
Sioni Bolnisi
0
09 Mar FT
FC Kolkheti Khobi
0
Dinamo Tbilisi II
1
09 Mar FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
1
12 Mar FT
Aragvi Dusheti
2
Sioni Bolnisi
1
12 Mar FT
FC Gareji 1960
1
Spaeri
1
12 Mar FT
FC Rustavi
4
Shturmi
1
14 Mar FT
Dinamo Tbilisi II
1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
16 Mar FT
Sioni Bolnisi
1
FC Rustavi
0
16 Mar FT
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
3
FC Gareji 1960
2
17 Mar FT
Spaeri
0
Aragvi Dusheti
0
17 Mar FT
Shturmi
5
FC Kolkheti Khobi
0
29 Mar FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
Shturmi
1
31 Mar FT
Aragvi Dusheti
1
FC Rustavi
2
31 Mar FT
FC Kolkheti Khobi
0
Sioni Bolnisi
0
01 Apr FT
FC Gareji 1960
3
Dinamo Tbilisi II
0
01 Apr FT
Spaeri
1
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
1
06 Apr FT
FC Rustavi
1
FC Kolkheti Khobi
0
06 Apr FT
Sioni Bolnisi
4
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
06 Apr FT
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
0
Aragvi Dusheti
2
06 Apr FT
Dinamo Tbilisi II
0
Spaeri
0
06 Apr FT
Shturmi
1
FC Gareji 1960
1
13 Apr FT
Aragvi Dusheti
3
FC Kolkheti Khobi
3
13 Apr FT
FC Gareji 1960
3
Sioni Bolnisi
4
13 Apr FT
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
1
Dinamo Tbilisi II
2
13 Apr FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
FC Rustavi
1
13 Apr FT
Spaeri
0
Shturmi
0
17 Apr FT
FC Kolkheti Khobi
2
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2
17 Apr FT
FC Rustavi
2
FC Gareji 1960
3
17 Apr FT
Sioni Bolnisi
5
Spaeri
1
17 Apr FT
Dinamo Tbilisi II
3
Aragvi Dusheti
1
17 Apr FT
Shturmi
2
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
1
22 Apr FT
Aragvi Dusheti
3
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
22 Apr FT
FC Gareji 1960
2
FC Kolkheti Khobi
1
22 Apr FT
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
1
Sioni Bolnisi
0
22 Apr FT
Dinamo Tbilisi II
3
Shturmi
1
22 Apr FT
Spaeri
0
FC Rustavi
1
27 Apr FT
FC Kolkheti Khobi
1
Spaeri
4
27 Apr FT
FC Rustavi
4
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
1
27 Apr FT
Sioni Bolnisi
2
Dinamo Tbilisi II
1
27 Apr FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
4
FC Gareji 1960
1
27 Apr FT
Shturmi
1
Aragvi Dusheti
0
01 May FT
Aragvi Dusheti
3
FC Gareji 1960
5
01 May FT
FC Kolkheti Khobi
1
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
1
01 May FT
Sioni Bolnisi
2
Shturmi
1
01 May FT
FC Rustavi
4
Dinamo Tbilisi II
1
01 May FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
Spaeri
0
11 May FT
Sioni Bolnisi
0
Aragvi Dusheti
0
11 May FT
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
3
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
11 May FT
Dinamo Tbilisi II
4
FC Kolkheti Khobi
1
11 May FT
Spaeri
1
FC Gareji 1960
2
11 May FT
Shturmi
1
FC Rustavi
1
15 May FT
Aragvi Dusheti
1
Spaeri
2
15 May FT
FC Gareji 1960
1
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
1
15 May FT
FC Kolkheti Khobi
2
Shturmi
1
15 May FT
FC Rustavi
3
Sioni Bolnisi
1
15 May FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2
Dinamo Tbilisi II
4
19 May FT
FC Rustavi
1
Aragvi Dusheti
0
19 May FT
Sioni Bolnisi
4
FC Kolkheti Khobi
0
19 May FT
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
1
Spaeri
2
19 May FT
Dinamo Tbilisi II
1
FC Gareji 1960
1
19 May FT
Shturmi
1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
FC Rustavi
13
8
2
3
25
13
12
26
2
Dinamo Tbilisi II
13
7
3
3
23
18
5
24
3
Sioni Bolnisi
13
7
2
4
24
13
11
23
4
FC Gareji 1960
13
5
4
4
25
23
2
19
5
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
13
5
3
5
18
18
0
18
6
Shturmi
13
4
4
5
17
17
0
16
7
Spaeri
13
3
6
4
13
15
-2
15
8
Aragvi Dusheti
13
4
3
6
17
19
-2
15
9
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
13
3
5
5
16
23
-7
14
10
FC Kolkheti Khobi
13
1
4
8
12
31
-19
7
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2 - Oddsbook