FIXTURES

01 Mar 11:00
Wasquehal
Racing Besancon
02 Mar 10:00
Feignies Aulnoye
UF Maconnais
09 Mar 07:00
Furiani Agliani
Bobigny
09 Mar 10:00
Auxerre B
FCSR Haguenau
09 Mar 10:00
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
Racing Besancon
09 Mar 10:00
Colmar
Creteil
09 Mar 10:00
FC Fleury 91
ASC Biesheim
09 Mar 10:00
Saint-Quentin
UF Maconnais
09 Mar 10:00
Wasquehal
Feignies Aulnoye
16 Mar 07:00
UF Maconnais
Furiani Agliani
16 Mar 08:00
FCSR Haguenau
Saint-Quentin
16 Mar 10:00
ASC Biesheim
Wasquehal
16 Mar 10:00
Bobigny
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
16 Mar 10:00
Creteil
FC Fleury 91
16 Mar 10:00
Feignies Aulnoye
Auxerre B
16 Mar 10:00
Racing Besancon
Colmar
23 Mar 10:00
Auxerre B
ASC Biesheim
23 Mar 10:00
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
UF Maconnais
23 Mar 10:00
Colmar
Bobigny
23 Mar 10:00
Creteil
Racing Besancon
23 Mar 10:00
FC Fleury 91
Wasquehal
23 Mar 10:00
Furiani Agliani
FCSR Haguenau
23 Mar 10:00
Saint-Quentin
Feignies Aulnoye
06 Apr 09:00
ASC Biesheim
Saint-Quentin
06 Apr 09:00
Bobigny
Creteil
06 Apr 09:00
FCSR Haguenau
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
06 Apr 09:00
Feignies Aulnoye
Furiani Agliani
06 Apr 09:00
Racing Besancon
FC Fleury 91
06 Apr 09:00
UF Maconnais
Colmar
06 Apr 09:00
Wasquehal
Auxerre B
13 Apr 09:00
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
Feignies Aulnoye
13 Apr 09:00
Colmar
FCSR Haguenau
13 Apr 09:00
Creteil
UF Maconnais
13 Apr 09:00
FC Fleury 91
Auxerre B
13 Apr 09:00
Furiani Agliani
ASC Biesheim
13 Apr 09:00
Racing Besancon
Bobigny
13 Apr 09:00
Saint-Quentin
Wasquehal
19 Apr 10:00
Wasquehal
Furiani Agliani
20 Apr 09:00
ASC Biesheim
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
20 Apr 09:00
Auxerre B
Saint-Quentin
20 Apr 09:00
Bobigny
FC Fleury 91
20 Apr 09:00
FCSR Haguenau
Creteil
20 Apr 09:00
Feignies Aulnoye
Colmar
20 Apr 09:00
UF Maconnais
Racing Besancon
27 Apr 09:00
Bobigny
UF Maconnais
27 Apr 09:00
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
Wasquehal
27 Apr 09:00
Colmar
ASC Biesheim
27 Apr 09:00
Creteil
Feignies Aulnoye
27 Apr 09:00
FC Fleury 91
Saint-Quentin
27 Apr 09:00
Furiani Agliani
Auxerre B
27 Apr 09:00
Racing Besancon
FCSR Haguenau
11 May 09:00
ASC Biesheim
Creteil
11 May 09:00
Auxerre B
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
11 May 09:00
FC Fleury 91
UF Maconnais
11 May 09:00
FCSR Haguenau
Bobigny
11 May 09:00
Feignies Aulnoye
Racing Besancon
11 May 09:00
Saint-Quentin
Furiani Agliani
11 May 09:00
Wasquehal
Colmar
18 May 09:00
Bobigny
Feignies Aulnoye
18 May 09:00
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
Saint-Quentin
18 May 09:00
Colmar
Auxerre B
18 May 09:00
Creteil
Wasquehal
18 May 09:00
Furiani Agliani
FC Fleury 91
18 May 09:00
Racing Besancon
ASC Biesheim
18 May 09:00
UF Maconnais
FCSR Haguenau

RESULTS

24 Feb FT
Racing Besancon
0
Furiani Agliani
0
24 Feb FT
Bobigny
3
Saint-Quentin
1
24 Feb FT
Colmar
1
FC Fleury 91
3
24 Feb FT
Creteil
1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
1
24 Feb FT
UF Maconnais
1
Auxerre B
2
24 Feb FT
Feignies Aulnoye
3
ASC Biesheim
0
24 Feb FT
FCSR Haguenau
2
Wasquehal
3
17 Feb FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
1
Colmar
0
17 Feb FT
FC Fleury 91
0
Feignies Aulnoye
1
17 Feb FT
Saint-Quentin
1
Racing Besancon
2
17 Feb FT
Wasquehal
1
UF Maconnais
1
17 Feb FT
Auxerre B
2
Bobigny
3
17 Feb FT
ASC Biesheim
2
FCSR Haguenau
0
17 Feb FT
Furiani Agliani
1
Creteil
0
10 Feb FT
Auxerre B
0
Creteil
2
10 Feb FT
Racing Besancon
0
Feignies Aulnoye
1
10 Feb FT
Colmar
0
Wasquehal
2
03 Feb FT
Bobigny
2
Wasquehal
0
03 Feb FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
0
FC Fleury 91
4
03 Feb FT
Creteil
2
Saint-Quentin
3
03 Feb FT
Racing Besancon
2
Auxerre B
3
03 Feb FT
UF Maconnais
2
ASC Biesheim
2
03 Feb FT
FCSR Haguenau
1
Feignies Aulnoye
3
03 Feb FT
Colmar
2
Furiani Agliani
1
27 Jan FT
Saint-Quentin
0
Colmar
2
27 Jan FT
Feignies Aulnoye
1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
3
27 Jan FT
ASC Biesheim
2
Bobigny
1
27 Jan FT
Furiani Agliani
2
Wasquehal
1
20 Jan FT
FC Fleury 91
1
FCSR Haguenau
1
20 Jan FT
Furiani Agliani
1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
0
13 Jan FT
Bobigny
1
FCSR Haguenau
1
13 Jan FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
0
Auxerre B
1
13 Jan FT
Creteil
0
ASC Biesheim
0
13 Jan FT
UF Maconnais
1
FC Fleury 91
4
13 Jan FT
Furiani Agliani
2
Saint-Quentin
0
06 Jan FT
Wasquehal
1
FC Fleury 91
0
06 Jan FT
UF Maconnais
1
Bobigny
1
17 Dec FT
Auxerre B
0
Furiani Agliani
0
16 Dec FT
FCSR Haguenau
0
Racing Besancon
1
16 Dec FT
Feignies Aulnoye
0
Creteil
1
16 Dec FT
Saint-Quentin
1
FC Fleury 91
5
16 Dec FT
ASC Biesheim
2
Colmar
1
15 Dec FT
Wasquehal
1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
1
09 Dec FT
UF Maconnais
1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
2
02 Dec FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
3
ASC Biesheim
2
02 Dec FT
Colmar
1
Feignies Aulnoye
2
02 Dec FT
Creteil
2
FCSR Haguenau
0
02 Dec FT
FC Fleury 91
0
Bobigny
1
02 Dec FT
Racing Besancon
3
UF Maconnais
1
02 Dec FT
Saint-Quentin
1
Auxerre B
1
25 Nov FT
Auxerre B
0
FC Fleury 91
0
25 Nov FT
Bobigny
1
Racing Besancon
1
25 Nov FT
UF Maconnais
1
Creteil
1
25 Nov FT
Wasquehal
3
Saint-Quentin
3
25 Nov FT
ASC Biesheim
0
Furiani Agliani
3
25 Nov FT
FCSR Haguenau
2
Colmar
1
11 Nov FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
3
FCSR Haguenau
0
11 Nov FT
Colmar
2
UF Maconnais
0
11 Nov FT
Creteil
0
Bobigny
0
11 Nov FT
FC Fleury 91
1
Racing Besancon
0
11 Nov FT
Furiani Agliani
0
Feignies Aulnoye
0
11 Nov FT
Saint-Quentin
1
ASC Biesheim
2
10 Nov FT
Auxerre B
1
Wasquehal
2
04 Nov FT
FCSR Haguenau
2
Furiani Agliani
1
04 Nov FT
Racing Besancon
1
Creteil
1
04 Nov FT
Feignies Aulnoye
2
Saint-Quentin
1
04 Nov FT
ASC Biesheim
1
Auxerre B
1
04 Nov FT
Bobigny
2
Colmar
2
21 Oct FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
1
Bobigny
0
21 Oct FT
Colmar
1
Racing Besancon
2
21 Oct FT
FC Fleury 91
2
Creteil
1
21 Oct FT
Saint-Quentin
5
FCSR Haguenau
0
21 Oct FT
Auxerre B
0
Feignies Aulnoye
0
21 Oct FT
Wasquehal
0
ASC Biesheim
0
20 Oct FT
Furiani Agliani
2
UF Maconnais
0
07 Oct FT
ASC Biesheim
1
FC Fleury 91
1
07 Oct FT
Bobigny
1
Furiani Agliani
1
07 Oct FT
Creteil
1
Colmar
0
07 Oct FT
Feignies Aulnoye
1
Wasquehal
2
07 Oct FT
Racing Besancon
2
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
1
07 Oct FT
UF Maconnais
6
Saint-Quentin
0
07 Oct FT
FCSR Haguenau
1
Auxerre B
2
23 Sep FT
Auxerre B
3
UF Maconnais
0
23 Sep FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
3
Creteil
1
23 Sep FT
FC Fleury 91
1
Colmar
2
23 Sep FT
Furiani Agliani
2
Racing Besancon
1
23 Sep FT
Saint-Quentin
1
Bobigny
1
23 Sep FT
Wasquehal
0
FCSR Haguenau
1
23 Sep FT
ASC Biesheim
2
Feignies Aulnoye
1
16 Sep FT
Bobigny
1
Auxerre B
0
16 Sep FT
Colmar
1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
1
16 Sep FT
Creteil
2
Furiani Agliani
3
16 Sep FT
Feignies Aulnoye
1
FC Fleury 91
3
16 Sep FT
Racing Besancon
0
Saint-Quentin
3
16 Sep FT
UF Maconnais
2
Wasquehal
1
16 Sep FT
FCSR Haguenau
0
ASC Biesheim
2
09 Sep FT
Auxerre B
2
Racing Besancon
3
09 Sep FT
FC Fleury 91
0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
1
09 Sep FT
Feignies Aulnoye
3
FCSR Haguenau
4
09 Sep FT
Saint-Quentin
1
Creteil
1
09 Sep FT
Wasquehal
1
Bobigny
2
09 Sep FT
ASC Biesheim
1
UF Maconnais
1
09 Sep FT
Furiani Agliani
0
Colmar
0
02 Sep FT
Bobigny
3
ASC Biesheim
0
02 Sep FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
1
Furiani Agliani
1
02 Sep FT
Colmar
2
Saint-Quentin
3
02 Sep FT
Creteil
2
Auxerre B
0
02 Sep FT
FCSR Haguenau
0
FC Fleury 91
3
02 Sep FT
Racing Besancon
2
Wasquehal
2
02 Sep FT
UF Maconnais
2
Feignies Aulnoye
0
26 Aug FT
ASC Biesheim
1
Racing Besancon
0
26 Aug FT
FC Fleury 91
0
Furiani Agliani
0
26 Aug FT
FCSR Haguenau
0
UF Maconnais
0
26 Aug FT
Feignies Aulnoye
1
Bobigny
1
26 Aug FT
Saint-Quentin
0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
4
26 Aug FT
Wasquehal
1
Creteil
2
26 Aug FT
Auxerre B
3
Colmar
0

results

26 Aug FT
Auxerre B
3
Colmar
0
26 Aug FT
ASC Biesheim
1
Racing Besancon
0
26 Aug FT
FC Fleury 91
0
Furiani Agliani
0
26 Aug FT
FCSR Haguenau
0
UF Maconnais
0
26 Aug FT
Feignies Aulnoye
1
Bobigny
1
26 Aug FT
Saint-Quentin
0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
4
26 Aug FT
Wasquehal
1
Creteil
2
02 Sep FT
Bobigny
3
ASC Biesheim
0
02 Sep FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
1
Furiani Agliani
1
02 Sep FT
Colmar
2
Saint-Quentin
3
02 Sep FT
Creteil
2
Auxerre B
0
02 Sep FT
FCSR Haguenau
0
FC Fleury 91
3
02 Sep FT
Racing Besancon
2
Wasquehal
2
02 Sep FT
UF Maconnais
2
Feignies Aulnoye
0
09 Sep FT
Furiani Agliani
0
Colmar
0
09 Sep FT
ASC Biesheim
1
UF Maconnais
1
09 Sep FT
Auxerre B
2
Racing Besancon
3
09 Sep FT
FC Fleury 91
0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
1
09 Sep FT
Feignies Aulnoye
3
FCSR Haguenau
4
09 Sep FT
Saint-Quentin
1
Creteil
1
09 Sep FT
Wasquehal
1
Bobigny
2
16 Sep FT
FCSR Haguenau
0
ASC Biesheim
2
16 Sep FT
Bobigny
1
Auxerre B
0
16 Sep FT
Colmar
1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
1
16 Sep FT
Creteil
2
Furiani Agliani
3
16 Sep FT
Feignies Aulnoye
1
FC Fleury 91
3
16 Sep FT
Racing Besancon
0
Saint-Quentin
3
16 Sep FT
UF Maconnais
2
Wasquehal
1
23 Sep FT
ASC Biesheim
2
Feignies Aulnoye
1
23 Sep FT
Auxerre B
3
UF Maconnais
0
23 Sep FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
3
Creteil
1
23 Sep FT
FC Fleury 91
1
Colmar
2
23 Sep FT
Furiani Agliani
2
Racing Besancon
1
23 Sep FT
Saint-Quentin
1
Bobigny
1
23 Sep FT
Wasquehal
0
FCSR Haguenau
1
07 Oct FT
FCSR Haguenau
1
Auxerre B
2
07 Oct FT
ASC Biesheim
1
FC Fleury 91
1
07 Oct FT
Bobigny
1
Furiani Agliani
1
07 Oct FT
Creteil
1
Colmar
0
07 Oct FT
Feignies Aulnoye
1
Wasquehal
2
07 Oct FT
Racing Besancon
2
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
1
07 Oct FT
UF Maconnais
6
Saint-Quentin
0
20 Oct FT
Furiani Agliani
2
UF Maconnais
0
21 Oct FT
Wasquehal
0
ASC Biesheim
0
21 Oct FT
Auxerre B
0
Feignies Aulnoye
0
21 Oct FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
1
Bobigny
0
21 Oct FT
Colmar
1
Racing Besancon
2
21 Oct FT
FC Fleury 91
2
Creteil
1
21 Oct FT
Saint-Quentin
5
FCSR Haguenau
0
04 Nov FT
Bobigny
2
Colmar
2
04 Nov FT
ASC Biesheim
1
Auxerre B
1
04 Nov FT
Feignies Aulnoye
2
Saint-Quentin
1
04 Nov FT
FCSR Haguenau
2
Furiani Agliani
1
04 Nov FT
Racing Besancon
1
Creteil
1
10 Nov FT
Auxerre B
1
Wasquehal
2
11 Nov FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
3
FCSR Haguenau
0
11 Nov FT
Colmar
2
UF Maconnais
0
11 Nov FT
Creteil
0
Bobigny
0
11 Nov FT
FC Fleury 91
1
Racing Besancon
0
11 Nov FT
Furiani Agliani
0
Feignies Aulnoye
0
11 Nov FT
Saint-Quentin
1
ASC Biesheim
2
25 Nov FT
FCSR Haguenau
2
Colmar
1
25 Nov FT
ASC Biesheim
0
Furiani Agliani
3
25 Nov FT
Wasquehal
3
Saint-Quentin
3
25 Nov FT
Auxerre B
0
FC Fleury 91
0
25 Nov FT
Bobigny
1
Racing Besancon
1
25 Nov FT
UF Maconnais
1
Creteil
1
02 Dec FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
3
ASC Biesheim
2
02 Dec FT
Colmar
1
Feignies Aulnoye
2
02 Dec FT
Creteil
2
FCSR Haguenau
0
02 Dec FT
FC Fleury 91
0
Bobigny
1
02 Dec FT
Racing Besancon
3
UF Maconnais
1
02 Dec FT
Saint-Quentin
1
Auxerre B
1
09 Dec FT
UF Maconnais
1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
2
15 Dec FT
Wasquehal
1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
1
16 Dec FT
ASC Biesheim
2
Colmar
1
16 Dec FT
FCSR Haguenau
0
Racing Besancon
1
16 Dec FT
Feignies Aulnoye
0
Creteil
1
16 Dec FT
Saint-Quentin
1
FC Fleury 91
5
17 Dec FT
Auxerre B
0
Furiani Agliani
0
06 Jan FT
UF Maconnais
1
Bobigny
1
06 Jan FT
Wasquehal
1
FC Fleury 91
0
13 Jan FT
Furiani Agliani
2
Saint-Quentin
0
13 Jan FT
Bobigny
1
FCSR Haguenau
1
13 Jan FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
0
Auxerre B
1
13 Jan FT
Creteil
0
ASC Biesheim
0
13 Jan FT
UF Maconnais
1
FC Fleury 91
4
20 Jan FT
FC Fleury 91
1
FCSR Haguenau
1
20 Jan FT
Furiani Agliani
1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
0
27 Jan FT
Furiani Agliani
2
Wasquehal
1
27 Jan FT
ASC Biesheim
2
Bobigny
1
27 Jan FT
Feignies Aulnoye
1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
3
27 Jan FT
Saint-Quentin
0
Colmar
2
03 Feb FT
Colmar
2
Furiani Agliani
1
03 Feb FT
FCSR Haguenau
1
Feignies Aulnoye
3
03 Feb FT
Bobigny
2
Wasquehal
0
03 Feb FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
0
FC Fleury 91
4
03 Feb FT
Creteil
2
Saint-Quentin
3
03 Feb FT
Racing Besancon
2
Auxerre B
3
03 Feb FT
UF Maconnais
2
ASC Biesheim
2
10 Feb FT
Colmar
0
Wasquehal
2
10 Feb FT
Auxerre B
0
Creteil
2
10 Feb FT
Racing Besancon
0
Feignies Aulnoye
1
17 Feb FT
Furiani Agliani
1
Creteil
0
17 Feb FT
ASC Biesheim
2
FCSR Haguenau
0
17 Feb FT
Auxerre B
2
Bobigny
3
17 Feb FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
1
Colmar
0
17 Feb FT
FC Fleury 91
0
Feignies Aulnoye
1
17 Feb FT
Saint-Quentin
1
Racing Besancon
2
17 Feb FT
Wasquehal
1
UF Maconnais
1
24 Feb FT
FCSR Haguenau
2
Wasquehal
3
24 Feb FT
Feignies Aulnoye
3
ASC Biesheim
0
24 Feb FT
Bobigny
3
Saint-Quentin
1
24 Feb FT
Colmar
1
FC Fleury 91
3
24 Feb FT
Creteil
1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
1
24 Feb FT
UF Maconnais
1
Auxerre B
2
24 Feb FT
Racing Besancon
0
Furiani Agliani
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Furiani Agliani
17
8
7
2
20
10
10
31
2
Bobigny
17
7
8
2
24
15
9
29
3
FC Fleury 91
17
8
4
5
28
13
15
28
4
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
17
9
4
4
26
17
9
28
5
ASC Biesheim
17
7
6
4
20
21
-1
27
6
Creteil
17
6
6
5
20
17
3
24
7
Racing Besancon
16
6
4
6
20
21
-1
22
8
Feignies Aulnoye
16
6
3
7
20
21
-1
21
9
Wasquehal
16
5
5
6
21
22
-1
20
10
Auxerre B
16
5
5
6
19
18
1
20
11
Saint-Quentin
17
4
4
9
25
38
-13
16
12
FCSR Haguenau
17
4
3
10
15
33
-18
15
13
Colmar
17
4
3
10
18
26
-8
15
14
UF Maconnais
15
3
6
6
19
23
-4
15
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

France - National 2 Group D - Oddsbook