FIXTURES

RESULTS

03 Jul FT
SJK
2
AC Oulu
0
03 Jul FT
SJK Akatemia
2
AC Oulu
0
03 Jul FT
EIF
0
KuPS
2
03 Jul FT
KPV
1
Haka
2
03 Jul FT
FC Inter Turku
3
TPS
2
25 Jun FT
SJK
5
VPS
1
25 Jun FT
VJS
0
AC Oulu
2
25 Jun FT
FC Inter Turku
6
GrIFK Grankulla
1
25 Jun FT
KPV
2
FC Lahti
1
25 Jun FT
PEPO Lappeenranta
1
KuPS
5
24 Jun FT
SJK Akatemia
0
TPS
3
16 Jun FT
IFK Mariehamn
1
KuPS
3
16 Jun FT
GrIFK Grankulla
3
Musan Salama
2
16 Jun FT
PPJ
1
EIF
2
16 Jun FT
Tups
0
HJK Helsinki
5
16 Jun FT
FC KTP
1
FC Inter Turku
5
16 Jun FT
FC Kuusysi
0
KPV
4
16 Jun FT
PEPO Lappeenranta
1
JBK
0
15 Jun FT
FC Inter II
1
VPS
5
15 Jun FT
Ilves
2
SJK
4
15 Jun FT
AC Oulu
5
KaPa Kapylan Pallo
1
15 Jun FT
Esbo Bollklubb
1
Haka
5
15 Jun FT
TPS
1
Mikkelin Palloilijat
0
14 Jun FT
PK-35 Helsinki
4
Poexyt 2
0
12 May FT
LoPa Lohja
0
Poexyt 2
1
11 May FT
PPS/Old Stars
0
Tups
6
09 May FT
FC Haka J
0
FC Inter II
4
09 May FT
KPV
4
FF Jaro
0
09 May FT
Puistolan Urheilijat
1
GrIFK Grankulla
3
09 May FT
VaKP
2
Pallo-Iirot
4
09 May FT
LPS Laajasalon
0
IFK Mariehamn
5
08 May FT
Mikkelin Kissat
1
PEPO Lappeenranta
4
08 May FT
NJS
0
EPS
3
08 May FT
Esbo Bollklubb
2
PK Keski-Uusimaa
0
08 May FT
Musan Salama
2
TPV Tampere
0
08 May FT
FC Reipas
1
Haka
5
08 May FT
Ilves II
0
FC Inter Turku
3
08 May FT
VJS
3
IF Gnistan
0
08 May FT
FCV
0
FC KTP
5
08 May FT
GBK
0
AC Oulu
3
08 May FT
Honka
1
PK-35 Helsinki
2
08 May FT
Kultsu
0
FC Lahti
7
08 May FT
Mikkelin Palloilijat 2
0
Mikkelin Palloilijat
3
08 May FT
VIFK
1
SJK Akatemia
2
08 May FT
Atlantis
3
JaePS
1
08 May FT
OLS
1
SJK
2
07 May FT
PPJ
2
JaePS/47
0
28 Apr FT
Polin Pallo
1
Toeoeloen Taisto
5
28 Apr FT
FC Kuusysi
3
EIF Akademi
1
26 Apr FT
Fish United
1
TPV Tampere
3
26 Apr FT
Tuwe
0
Musan Salama
10
25 Apr FT
Nops 2
1
VaKP
3
24 Apr FT
LPS Laajasalon
4
Eps/Reservi
0
24 Apr FT
Toejoen Veikot
2
FC Haka J
3
24 Apr FT
FC Kirkkonummi
0
PK Keski-Uusimaa
4
23 Apr FT
Nups 2
2
PPS/Old Stars
1
23 Apr FT
Mikkelin Palloilijat 2
2
Keupa
1
23 Apr FT
Kyparamaki Rangers
0
PEPO Lappeenranta
3
21 Apr FT
Millbrook FC
1
Njs 3
5
21 Apr FT
FC Pohu/Hurjin
0
LoPa Lohja
6
20 Apr FT
Edustus IPS
0
Mikkelin Kissat
1
20 Apr FT
Kajaanin Palloilijat
5
Kemin Palloseura
0
19 Apr FT
Popinniemen Ponnistus
0
Poexyt 2
4
18 Apr FT
NOPS
1
Pallo-Iirot
3
17 Apr FT
JS Hercules
0
OLS
4
17 Apr FT
VG-62
1
FC Jazz
3
16 Apr FT
Vantaan Jalkapalloseura 2
1
IF Gnistan
8
16 Apr FT
IF Gnistan M35
1
JaePS/47
5
16 Apr FT
Esbo Bollklubb
4
FC Futura
2
16 Apr FT
Etella-Espoon Pallo
0
Honka
1
16 Apr FT
FC Pohu/Ky United
0
KaPa Kapylan Pallo
7
16 Apr FT
Finnkurd
1
Tups
4
16 Apr FT
MPS / Atletico Malmi
0
PK-35 Helsinki
2
16 Apr FT
Sexypoexyt
0
VJS
2
16 Apr FT
KaaPo
0
TPS
4
16 Apr FT
Lepa
1
EPS
3
16 Apr FT
Turun Palloseura
2
Ilves II
3
16 Apr FT
FC Kiisto
2
KPV
5
16 Apr FT
FC Reipas
1
JJK Jyvaskyla
0
16 Apr FT
OTP
0
FF Jaro
3
16 Apr FT
Rovaniemi United
0
GBK
4
16 Apr FT
SIF
0
SJK Akatemia
6
16 Apr FT
Vipa
0
Mikkelin Palloilijat
8
16 Apr FT
LAUTP
1
JaePS
2
16 Apr FT
Masku
0
SalPa
2
16 Apr FT
MYPA
1
FCV
2
16 Apr FT
Riihimaen Palloseura
0
IFK Mariehamn
5
16 Apr FT
Siu
0
FC KTP
21
16 Apr FT
FC Kiffen
0
PPJ
1
16 Apr FT
JIPPO
0
Haka
2
16 Apr FT
Lapuan Virkia
1
AC Oulu
7
16 Apr FT
Sporting Kristina
1
VIFK
5
16 Apr FT
Tampere United 2
0
EIF
11
15 Apr FT
Tikka
0
Puistolan Urheilijat
2
15 Apr FT
Atlantis FC/Pm
2
NJS
1
15 Apr FT
RoPo
0
SJK
8
11 Apr FT
Hoogee
4
Vantaan Jalkapalloseura 2
8

results

11 Apr FT
Hoogee
4
Vantaan Jalkapalloseura 2
8
15 Apr FT
Atlantis FC/Pm
2
NJS
1
15 Apr FT
RoPo
0
SJK
8
15 Apr FT
Tikka
0
Puistolan Urheilijat
2
16 Apr FT
FC Kiffen
0
PPJ
1
16 Apr FT
JIPPO
0
Haka
2
16 Apr FT
Lapuan Virkia
1
AC Oulu
7
16 Apr FT
Sporting Kristina
1
VIFK
5
16 Apr FT
Tampere United 2
0
EIF
11
16 Apr FT
LAUTP
1
JaePS
2
16 Apr FT
Masku
0
SalPa
2
16 Apr FT
MYPA
1
FCV
2
16 Apr FT
Riihimaen Palloseura
0
IFK Mariehamn
5
16 Apr FT
Siu
0
FC KTP
21
16 Apr FT
FC Kiisto
2
KPV
5
16 Apr FT
FC Reipas
1
JJK Jyvaskyla
0
16 Apr FT
OTP
0
FF Jaro
3
16 Apr FT
Rovaniemi United
0
GBK
4
16 Apr FT
SIF
0
SJK Akatemia
6
16 Apr FT
Vipa
0
Mikkelin Palloilijat
8
16 Apr FT
Turun Palloseura
2
Ilves II
3
16 Apr FT
KaaPo
0
TPS
4
16 Apr FT
Lepa
1
EPS
3
16 Apr FT
Esbo Bollklubb
4
FC Futura
2
16 Apr FT
Etella-Espoon Pallo
0
Honka
1
16 Apr FT
FC Pohu/Ky United
0
KaPa Kapylan Pallo
7
16 Apr FT
Finnkurd
1
Tups
4
16 Apr FT
MPS / Atletico Malmi
0
PK-35 Helsinki
2
16 Apr FT
Sexypoexyt
0
VJS
2
16 Apr FT
IF Gnistan M35
1
JaePS/47
5
16 Apr FT
Vantaan Jalkapalloseura 2
1
IF Gnistan
8
17 Apr FT
VG-62
1
FC Jazz
3
17 Apr FT
JS Hercules
0
OLS
4
18 Apr FT
NOPS
1
Pallo-Iirot
3
19 Apr FT
Popinniemen Ponnistus
0
Poexyt 2
4
20 Apr FT
Kajaanin Palloilijat
5
Kemin Palloseura
0
20 Apr FT
Edustus IPS
0
Mikkelin Kissat
1
21 Apr FT
FC Pohu/Hurjin
0
LoPa Lohja
6
21 Apr FT
Millbrook FC
1
Njs 3
5
23 Apr FT
Kyparamaki Rangers
0
PEPO Lappeenranta
3
23 Apr FT
Mikkelin Palloilijat 2
2
Keupa
1
23 Apr FT
Nups 2
2
PPS/Old Stars
1
24 Apr FT
FC Kirkkonummi
0
PK Keski-Uusimaa
4
24 Apr FT
Toejoen Veikot
2
FC Haka J
3
24 Apr FT
LPS Laajasalon
4
Eps/Reservi
0
25 Apr FT
Nops 2
1
VaKP
3
26 Apr FT
Tuwe
0
Musan Salama
10
26 Apr FT
Fish United
1
TPV Tampere
3
28 Apr FT
FC Kuusysi
3
EIF Akademi
1
28 Apr FT
Polin Pallo
1
Toeoeloen Taisto
5
07 May FT
PPJ
2
JaePS/47
0
08 May FT
Atlantis
3
JaePS
1
08 May FT
OLS
1
SJK
2
08 May FT
FCV
0
FC KTP
5
08 May FT
GBK
0
AC Oulu
3
08 May FT
Honka
1
PK-35 Helsinki
2
08 May FT
Kultsu
0
FC Lahti
7
08 May FT
Mikkelin Palloilijat 2
0
Mikkelin Palloilijat
3
08 May FT
VIFK
1
SJK Akatemia
2
08 May FT
FC Reipas
1
Haka
5
08 May FT
Ilves II
0
FC Inter Turku
3
08 May FT
VJS
3
IF Gnistan
0
08 May FT
Musan Salama
2
TPV Tampere
0
08 May FT
Esbo Bollklubb
2
PK Keski-Uusimaa
0
08 May FT
NJS
0
EPS
3
08 May FT
Mikkelin Kissat
1
PEPO Lappeenranta
4
09 May FT
LPS Laajasalon
0
IFK Mariehamn
5
09 May FT
VaKP
2
Pallo-Iirot
4
09 May FT
Puistolan Urheilijat
1
GrIFK Grankulla
3
09 May FT
KPV
4
FF Jaro
0
09 May FT
FC Haka J
0
FC Inter II
4
11 May FT
PPS/Old Stars
0
Tups
6
12 May FT
LoPa Lohja
0
Poexyt 2
1
14 Jun FT
PK-35 Helsinki
4
Poexyt 2
0
15 Jun FT
TPS
1
Mikkelin Palloilijat
0
15 Jun FT
Esbo Bollklubb
1
Haka
5
15 Jun FT
AC Oulu
5
KaPa Kapylan Pallo
1
15 Jun FT
Ilves
2
SJK
4
15 Jun FT
FC Inter II
1
VPS
5
16 Jun FT
PEPO Lappeenranta
1
JBK
0
16 Jun FT
FC KTP
1
FC Inter Turku
5
16 Jun FT
FC Kuusysi
0
KPV
4
16 Jun FT
PPJ
1
EIF
2
16 Jun FT
Tups
0
HJK Helsinki
5
16 Jun FT
GrIFK Grankulla
3
Musan Salama
2
16 Jun FT
IFK Mariehamn
1
KuPS
3
24 Jun FT
SJK Akatemia
0
TPS
3
25 Jun FT
FC Inter Turku
6
GrIFK Grankulla
1
25 Jun FT
KPV
2
FC Lahti
1
25 Jun FT
PEPO Lappeenranta
1
KuPS
5
25 Jun FT
SJK
5
VPS
1
25 Jun FT
VJS
0
AC Oulu
2
03 Jul FT
FC Inter Turku
3
TPS
2
03 Jul FT
EIF
0
KuPS
2
03 Jul FT
KPV
1
Haka
2
03 Jul FT
SJK
2
AC Oulu
0
03 Jul FT
SJK Akatemia
2
AC Oulu
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Finland - Suomen Cup - Oddsbook