FIXTURES

RESULTS

30 Sep FT
Honka
1
Ilves
2
23 Aug FT
Ilves
1
AC Oulu
0
23 Aug FT
Honka
1
IFK Mariehamn
0
05 Jul FT
VJS
0
Ilves
4
05 Jul FT
FC KTP
1
AC Oulu
2
05 Jul FT
SalPa
1
Honka
3
22 Jun FT
VJS
2
Pallo-Iirot
1
22 Jun FT
Ilves
4
KPV
1
22 Jun FT
VIFK
0
IFK Mariehamn
1
22 Jun FT
KuPS
1
HIFK Helsinki
0
21 Jun FT
FC KTP
3
EIF
0
21 Jun FT
Honka
5
Honka (A)
1
01 Jun FT
VJS
3
PEPO Lappeenranta
2
31 May FT
Atlantis
0
KPV
1
31 May FT
Pallo-Iirot
5
FC Futura
1
31 May FT
FC Jazz
0
VIFK
2
31 May FT
Hoogee
0
SalPa
6
31 May FT
Ilves
3
KaPa Kapylan Pallo
1
31 May FT
JJK Jyvaskyla
0
KuPS
2
31 May FT
Turun Raittius Kerho
0
IFK Mariehamn
7
30 May FT
FC Lahti
0
HIFK Helsinki
1
30 May FT
VPS
3
OTP
1
30 May FT
FC Inter Turku
8
FC Inter II
0
21 May FT
MPS / Atletico Malmi
2
Honka (A)
4
21 May FT
Japs M35
0
FC Reipas
5
20 May FT
Puistolan Urheilijat
0
FC Futura
1
19 May FT
Ppj Ruoholahti
0
VJS
3
19 May FT
Sporting Kristina
1
Pallo-Iirot
2
18 May FT
Kuopion Elo
1
PEPO Lappeenranta
5
18 May FT
FC Inter II
1
Pargas IF
0
17 May FT
Tups
0
KaPa Kapylan Pallo
7
17 May FT
Hoogee
2
Ponnistajat
0
17 May FT
FC Jazz
4
Hjs Akatemia
1
17 May FT
Kyparamaki Rangers
0
FC Lahti
1
17 May FT
VIFK
4
RoPS
2
17 May FT
EPS
1
HIFK Helsinki
4
17 May FT
KaaPo
1
EIF
4
17 May FT
Kemin Palloseura
1
KPV
2
17 May FT
MYPA
0
FC KTP
14
17 May FT
PPJ
0
IFK Mariehamn
3
17 May FT
NOPS
1
Ilves
5
17 May FT
SJK
1
AC Oulu
4
17 May FT
Tampere United
0
FC Inter Turku
3
16 May FT
HPS
0
Atlantis
6
16 May FT
SJK
0
VPS
11
16 May FT
Ekenaas Idrottsforening 2
0
SalPa
2
07 May FT
Nups
2
Etella-Espoon Pallo
1
07 May FT
Hoogee
7
PPS/Old Stars
4
07 May FT
Ekenaas Idrottsforening 2
3
Peli-Pojat-70
2
07 May FT
SJK
7
Ponkilan Pantterit
1
07 May FT
Fish United
0
Sporting Kristina
5
06 May FT
Abo CF
1
NOPS
5
06 May FT
FC Dons
1
Tups
2
06 May FT
SJK-J
1
Kemin Palloseura
3
03 May FT
FC Lasten
1
Pargas IF
3
02 May FT
FC Kuusysi
0
MYPA
1
02 May FT
FC Inter II
3
Ilves II
0
01 May FT
PK-37
1
FC Reipas
3
30 Apr FT
Gnistan/Ogeli
2
Honka (A)
4
29 Apr FT
Seinaajoen Sisu
0
VIFK
2
29 Apr FT
FC Jazz
4
Ilves-Kissat
2
29 Apr FT
Kyparamaki Rangers
3
Niemisen Urheilijat
1
29 Apr FT
Toolon Vesa
0
Puistolan Urheilijat
5
29 Apr FT
Yloejarvi United FC
0
KaaPo
4
28 Apr FT
FC Futura
3
NJS
2
28 Apr FT
Sexypoexyt
0
GrIFK Grankulla
3
28 Apr FT
OLS
3
JS Hercules
0
28 Apr FT
Tote Taiskin Tykit
0
HPS
6
27 Apr FT
Toeoeloen Taisto
1
EPS
7
27 Apr FT
Kuopion Elo
3
FCV
1
27 Apr FT
I-HK/Omv
0
PPJ
13
27 Apr FT
EuPa
1
Turun Raittius Kerho
2
27 Apr FT
Toejoen Veikot
1
Pallo-Iirot
2
26 Apr FT
Haukiputaan Pallo
0
RoPS
2
26 Apr FT
Vantaan Jalkapalloseura 2
1
IF Gnistan
5
26 Apr FT
Edustus IPS
0
JJK Jyvaskyla
2
26 Apr FT
STPS
0
PEPO Lappeenranta
6
26 Apr FT
Turun Palloseura
0
Tampere United
5
26 Apr FT
FF Jaro
1
KPV
2
26 Apr FT
Kultsu
1
Mikkelin Palloilijat
5
26 Apr FT
LPS Laajasalon
1
JaePS
3
26 Apr FT
TPS
0
Ilves
2
26 Apr FT
JaePS/47
1
KaPa Kapylan Pallo
4
26 Apr FT
JIPPO
1
FC Lahti
2
26 Apr FT
Polin Pallo
0
Atlantis
12
26 Apr FT
SJK Akatemia
1
SJK
5
26 Apr FT
Tervarit
0
VPS
2
25 Apr FT
MPS / Atletico Malmi
2
FC Kirkkonummi
1
25 Apr FT
AC Estudiantes
0
Hjs Akatemia
4
25 Apr FT
AIFK Turku
0
EIF
4
25 Apr FT
Koips
1
IFK Mariehamn
4
25 Apr FT
Lehpa
0
FC KTP
2

results

25 Apr FT
Koips
1
IFK Mariehamn
4
25 Apr FT
Lehpa
0
FC KTP
2
25 Apr FT
AIFK Turku
0
EIF
4
25 Apr FT
AC Estudiantes
0
Hjs Akatemia
4
25 Apr FT
MPS / Atletico Malmi
2
FC Kirkkonummi
1
26 Apr FT
JaePS/47
1
KaPa Kapylan Pallo
4
26 Apr FT
JIPPO
1
FC Lahti
2
26 Apr FT
Polin Pallo
0
Atlantis
12
26 Apr FT
SJK Akatemia
1
SJK
5
26 Apr FT
Tervarit
0
VPS
2
26 Apr FT
FF Jaro
1
KPV
2
26 Apr FT
Kultsu
1
Mikkelin Palloilijat
5
26 Apr FT
LPS Laajasalon
1
JaePS
3
26 Apr FT
TPS
0
Ilves
2
26 Apr FT
Edustus IPS
0
JJK Jyvaskyla
2
26 Apr FT
STPS
0
PEPO Lappeenranta
6
26 Apr FT
Turun Palloseura
0
Tampere United
5
26 Apr FT
Haukiputaan Pallo
0
RoPS
2
26 Apr FT
Vantaan Jalkapalloseura 2
1
IF Gnistan
5
27 Apr FT
EuPa
1
Turun Raittius Kerho
2
27 Apr FT
Toejoen Veikot
1
Pallo-Iirot
2
27 Apr FT
I-HK/Omv
0
PPJ
13
27 Apr FT
Kuopion Elo
3
FCV
1
27 Apr FT
Toeoeloen Taisto
1
EPS
7
28 Apr FT
Tote Taiskin Tykit
0
HPS
6
28 Apr FT
OLS
3
JS Hercules
0
28 Apr FT
Sexypoexyt
0
GrIFK Grankulla
3
28 Apr FT
FC Futura
3
NJS
2
29 Apr FT
Toolon Vesa
0
Puistolan Urheilijat
5
29 Apr FT
Yloejarvi United FC
0
KaaPo
4
29 Apr FT
Kyparamaki Rangers
3
Niemisen Urheilijat
1
29 Apr FT
FC Jazz
4
Ilves-Kissat
2
29 Apr FT
Seinaajoen Sisu
0
VIFK
2
30 Apr FT
Gnistan/Ogeli
2
Honka (A)
4
01 May FT
PK-37
1
FC Reipas
3
02 May FT
FC Inter II
3
Ilves II
0
02 May FT
FC Kuusysi
0
MYPA
1
03 May FT
FC Lasten
1
Pargas IF
3
06 May FT
SJK-J
1
Kemin Palloseura
3
06 May FT
FC Dons
1
Tups
2
06 May FT
Abo CF
1
NOPS
5
07 May FT
Fish United
0
Sporting Kristina
5
07 May FT
SJK
7
Ponkilan Pantterit
1
07 May FT
Ekenaas Idrottsforening 2
3
Peli-Pojat-70
2
07 May FT
Hoogee
7
PPS/Old Stars
4
07 May FT
Nups
2
Etella-Espoon Pallo
1
16 May FT
Ekenaas Idrottsforening 2
0
SalPa
2
16 May FT
SJK
0
VPS
11
16 May FT
HPS
0
Atlantis
6
17 May FT
NOPS
1
Ilves
5
17 May FT
SJK
1
AC Oulu
4
17 May FT
Tampere United
0
FC Inter Turku
3
17 May FT
EPS
1
HIFK Helsinki
4
17 May FT
KaaPo
1
EIF
4
17 May FT
Kemin Palloseura
1
KPV
2
17 May FT
MYPA
0
FC KTP
14
17 May FT
PPJ
0
IFK Mariehamn
3
17 May FT
FC Jazz
4
Hjs Akatemia
1
17 May FT
Kyparamaki Rangers
0
FC Lahti
1
17 May FT
VIFK
4
RoPS
2
17 May FT
Hoogee
2
Ponnistajat
0
17 May FT
Tups
0
KaPa Kapylan Pallo
7
18 May FT
FC Inter II
1
Pargas IF
0
18 May FT
Kuopion Elo
1
PEPO Lappeenranta
5
19 May FT
Sporting Kristina
1
Pallo-Iirot
2
19 May FT
Ppj Ruoholahti
0
VJS
3
20 May FT
Puistolan Urheilijat
0
FC Futura
1
21 May FT
Japs M35
0
FC Reipas
5
21 May FT
MPS / Atletico Malmi
2
Honka (A)
4
30 May FT
FC Inter Turku
8
FC Inter II
0
30 May FT
FC Lahti
0
HIFK Helsinki
1
30 May FT
VPS
3
OTP
1
31 May FT
Turun Raittius Kerho
0
IFK Mariehamn
7
31 May FT
FC Jazz
0
VIFK
2
31 May FT
Hoogee
0
SalPa
6
31 May FT
Ilves
3
KaPa Kapylan Pallo
1
31 May FT
JJK Jyvaskyla
0
KuPS
2
31 May FT
Pallo-Iirot
5
FC Futura
1
31 May FT
Atlantis
0
KPV
1
01 Jun FT
VJS
3
PEPO Lappeenranta
2
21 Jun FT
Honka
5
Honka (A)
1
21 Jun FT
FC KTP
3
EIF
0
22 Jun FT
KuPS
1
HIFK Helsinki
0
22 Jun FT
Ilves
4
KPV
1
22 Jun FT
VIFK
0
IFK Mariehamn
1
22 Jun FT
VJS
2
Pallo-Iirot
1
05 Jul FT
FC KTP
1
AC Oulu
2
05 Jul FT
SalPa
1
Honka
3
05 Jul FT
VJS
0
Ilves
4
23 Aug FT
Honka
1
IFK Mariehamn
0
23 Aug FT
Ilves
1
AC Oulu
0
30 Sep FT
Honka
1
Ilves
2
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Finland - Suomen Cup - Oddsbook