FIXTURES

27 Apr 06:00
GBK
Oulun Palloseura
27 Apr 07:00
JPS
Kuopion Elo
27 Apr 07:00
Tornion Pallo 47
OTP
27 Apr 09:00
JS Hercules
SJK Akatemia 2
28 Apr 08:30
Naerpes Kraft
JBK
04 May 03:00
SJK Akatemia 2
Oulun Palloseura
04 May 06:00
Kuopion Elo
Naerpes Kraft
04 May 08:00
OTP
JPS
05 May 06:00
GBK
JS Hercules
05 May 06:00
JBK
Tornion Pallo 47
12 May 08:00
JS Hercules
JPS
12 May 08:00
Tornion Pallo 47
Kuopion Elo
12 May 08:30
JBK
SJK Akatemia 2
12 May 08:30
Naerpes Kraft
GBK
13 May 08:30
Oulun Palloseura
OTP
16 May 09:00
JS Hercules
Tornion Pallo 47
18 May 07:00
JPS
JBK
18 May 08:00
OTP
Naerpes Kraft
19 May 06:00
GBK
SJK Akatemia 2
19 May 06:00
Kuopion Elo
Oulun Palloseura
24 May 08:30
Oulun Palloseura
JS Hercules
25 May 06:00
JBK
OTP
25 May 06:00
SJK Akatemia 2
Kuopion Elo
25 May 07:00
Tornion Pallo 47
GBK
26 May 08:30
Naerpes Kraft
JPS
02 Jun 06:00
Naerpes Kraft
Tornion Pallo 47
02 Jun 07:00
JPS
Oulun Palloseura
02 Jun 08:00
OTP
SJK Akatemia 2
03 Jun 09:00
Kuopion Elo
JS Hercules
08 Jun 04:00
JS Hercules
OTP
08 Jun 06:00
SJK Akatemia 2
Naerpes Kraft
08 Jun 07:00
Tornion Pallo 47
JPS
08 Jun 08:00
Oulun Palloseura
JBK
09 Jun 06:00
GBK
Kuopion Elo
15 Jun 06:00
GBK
Tornion Pallo 47
15 Jun 07:00
JPS
JS Hercules
19 Jun 09:00
JBK
Kuopion Elo
19 Jun 09:00
Naerpes Kraft
JS Hercules
19 Jun 09:00
OTP
GBK
19 Jun 09:00
Tornion Pallo 47
Oulun Palloseura
20 Jun 09:00
JPS
SJK Akatemia 2
29 Jun 06:00
Naerpes Kraft
Oulun Palloseura
29 Jun 09:00
JS Hercules
JBK
30 Jun 06:00
GBK
JPS
30 Jun 08:00
Tornion Pallo 47
SJK Akatemia 2
30 Jun 08:30
Kuopion Elo
OTP
03 Jul 08:30
JBK
Naerpes Kraft
03 Jul 08:30
Kuopion Elo
JPS
03 Jul 09:00
Oulun Palloseura
GBK
03 Jul 09:00
SJK Akatemia 2
JS Hercules
04 Jul 09:00
OTP
Tornion Pallo 47
06 Jul 05:00
Naerpes Kraft
Kuopion Elo
07 Jul 04:00
JS Hercules
GBK
07 Jul 07:00
JPS
OTP
07 Jul 08:00
Oulun Palloseura
SJK Akatemia 2
07 Jul 08:00
Tornion Pallo 47
JBK
13 Jul 06:00
GBK
Naerpes Kraft
13 Jul 06:00
Kuopion Elo
Tornion Pallo 47
13 Jul 09:00
OTP
Oulun Palloseura
13 Jul 09:00
SJK Akatemia 2
JBK
17 Jul 09:00
JS Hercules
Oulun Palloseura
20 Jul 06:00
JBK
JPS
20 Jul 06:00
Naerpes Kraft
OTP
21 Jul 08:00
Oulun Palloseura
Kuopion Elo
21 Jul 08:30
SJK Akatemia 2
GBK
24 Jul 09:00
OTP
JBK
25 Jul 09:00
Tornion Pallo 47
JS Hercules
27 Jul 06:00
JBK
GBK
27 Jul 07:00
JPS
Naerpes Kraft
28 Jul 08:30
Kuopion Elo
SJK Akatemia 2
31 Jul 09:00
Oulun Palloseura
JPS
03 Aug 06:00
SJK Akatemia 2
OTP
03 Aug 08:00
JS Hercules
Kuopion Elo
04 Aug 06:00
GBK
JBK
04 Aug 06:00
Tornion Pallo 47
Naerpes Kraft
10 Aug 05:00
JBK
Oulun Palloseura
10 Aug 05:00
JPS
Tornion Pallo 47
10 Aug 05:00
Kuopion Elo
GBK
10 Aug 05:00
Naerpes Kraft
SJK Akatemia 2
10 Aug 05:00
OTP
JS Hercules

RESULTS

results

07 Apr FT
Kuopion Elo
4
JBK
2
12 Apr FT
GBK
2
OTP
0
13 Apr FT
JS Hercules
0
Naerpes Kraft
1
13 Apr FT
Oulun Palloseura
1
Tornion Pallo 47
1
13 Apr FT
SJK Akatemia 2
1
JPS
0
20 Apr FT
OTP
1
Kuopion Elo
2
20 Apr FT
JBK
0
JS Hercules
2
20 Apr FT
JPS
1
GBK
2
20 Apr FT
Oulun Palloseura
2
Naerpes Kraft
2
20 Apr FT
SJK Akatemia 2
2
Tornion Pallo 47
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Naerpes Kraft
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
4
2
JS Hercules
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
3
Kuopion Elo
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
4
GBK
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
5
Tornion Pallo 47
2
0
1
1
1
3
-2
1
6
SJK Akatemia 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Oulun Palloseura
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
JPS
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
9
JBK
1
0
0
1
2
4
-2
0
10
OTP
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Finland - Kakkonen Group C - Oddsbook