FIXTURES

RESULTS

07 Jul FT
Oulun Palloseura
1
SJK Akatemia 2
2
07 Jul FT
Tornion Pallo 47
2
JBK
2
07 Jul FT
JPS
8
OTP
1
07 Jul FT
JS Hercules
1
GBK
2
06 Jul FT
Naerpes Kraft
5
Kuopion Elo
2
04 Jul FT
OTP
1
Tornion Pallo 47
6
04 Jul FT
SJK Akatemia 2
4
JS Hercules
4
03 Jul FT
Oulun Palloseura
2
GBK
3
03 Jul FT
JBK
2
Naerpes Kraft
4
03 Jul FT
Kuopion Elo
3
JPS
3
30 Jun FT
Kuopion Elo
4
OTP
0
30 Jun FT
Tornion Pallo 47
2
SJK Akatemia 2
1
30 Jun FT
GBK
2
JPS
1
29 Jun FT
JS Hercules
2
JBK
2
29 Jun FT
Naerpes Kraft
5
Oulun Palloseura
1
19 Jun FT
JBK
4
Kuopion Elo
1
19 Jun FT
JPS
0
SJK Akatemia 2
2
19 Jun FT
Naerpes Kraft
3
JS Hercules
1
19 Jun FT
OTP
2
GBK
4
19 Jun FT
Tornion Pallo 47
5
Oulun Palloseura
0
15 Jun FT
JPS
3
JS Hercules
1
15 Jun FT
GBK
2
Tornion Pallo 47
1
15 Jun FT
Kuopion Elo
4
Naerpes Kraft
1
09 Jun FT
GBK
4
Kuopion Elo
3
08 Jun FT
Oulun Palloseura
0
JBK
1
08 Jun FT
Tornion Pallo 47
1
JPS
0
08 Jun FT
SJK Akatemia 2
2
Naerpes Kraft
3
08 Jun FT
JS Hercules
1
OTP
2
03 Jun FT
Kuopion Elo
1
JS Hercules
2
02 Jun FT
OTP
1
SJK Akatemia 2
5
02 Jun FT
JPS
6
Oulun Palloseura
2
02 Jun FT
Naerpes Kraft
2
Tornion Pallo 47
2
29 May FT
Tornion Pallo 47
1
OTP
0
26 May FT
Naerpes Kraft
1
JPS
1
25 May FT
Tornion Pallo 47
3
GBK
7
25 May FT
JBK
3
OTP
0
25 May FT
SJK Akatemia 2
1
Kuopion Elo
1
24 May FT
Oulun Palloseura
3
JS Hercules
0
19 May FT
GBK
2
SJK Akatemia 2
5
19 May FT
Kuopion Elo
5
Oulun Palloseura
2
18 May FT
OTP
0
Naerpes Kraft
1
18 May FT
JPS
0
JBK
1
16 May FT
JS Hercules
1
Tornion Pallo 47
7
13 May FT
Oulun Palloseura
1
OTP
1
12 May FT
JBK
3
SJK Akatemia 2
1
12 May FT
Naerpes Kraft
0
GBK
2
12 May FT
JS Hercules
3
JPS
1
12 May FT
Tornion Pallo 47
1
Kuopion Elo
1
05 May FT
GBK
5
JS Hercules
1
05 May FT
JBK
3
Tornion Pallo 47
0
04 May FT
OTP
0
JPS
1
04 May FT
SJK Akatemia 2
2
Oulun Palloseura
1
28 Apr FT
Naerpes Kraft
1
JBK
5
27 Apr FT
JS Hercules
2
SJK Akatemia 2
4
27 Apr FT
JPS
2
Kuopion Elo
2
27 Apr FT
GBK
4
Oulun Palloseura
2
20 Apr FT
SJK Akatemia 2
2
Tornion Pallo 47
0
20 Apr FT
Oulun Palloseura
2
Naerpes Kraft
2
20 Apr FT
JPS
1
GBK
2
20 Apr FT
JBK
0
JS Hercules
2
20 Apr FT
OTP
1
Kuopion Elo
2
13 Apr FT
Oulun Palloseura
1
Tornion Pallo 47
1
13 Apr FT
SJK Akatemia 2
1
JPS
0
13 Apr FT
JS Hercules
0
Naerpes Kraft
1
12 Apr FT
GBK
2
OTP
0
07 Apr FT
Kuopion Elo
4
JBK
2

results

07 Apr FT
Kuopion Elo
4
JBK
2
12 Apr FT
GBK
2
OTP
0
13 Apr FT
JS Hercules
0
Naerpes Kraft
1
13 Apr FT
Oulun Palloseura
1
Tornion Pallo 47
1
13 Apr FT
SJK Akatemia 2
1
JPS
0
20 Apr FT
OTP
1
Kuopion Elo
2
20 Apr FT
JBK
0
JS Hercules
2
20 Apr FT
JPS
1
GBK
2
20 Apr FT
Oulun Palloseura
2
Naerpes Kraft
2
20 Apr FT
SJK Akatemia 2
2
Tornion Pallo 47
0
27 Apr FT
GBK
4
Oulun Palloseura
2
27 Apr FT
JPS
2
Kuopion Elo
2
27 Apr FT
JS Hercules
2
SJK Akatemia 2
4
28 Apr FT
Naerpes Kraft
1
JBK
5
04 May FT
SJK Akatemia 2
2
Oulun Palloseura
1
04 May FT
OTP
0
JPS
1
05 May FT
GBK
5
JS Hercules
1
05 May FT
JBK
3
Tornion Pallo 47
0
12 May FT
JS Hercules
3
JPS
1
12 May FT
Tornion Pallo 47
1
Kuopion Elo
1
12 May FT
JBK
3
SJK Akatemia 2
1
12 May FT
Naerpes Kraft
0
GBK
2
13 May FT
Oulun Palloseura
1
OTP
1
16 May FT
JS Hercules
1
Tornion Pallo 47
7
18 May FT
JPS
0
JBK
1
18 May FT
OTP
0
Naerpes Kraft
1
19 May FT
GBK
2
SJK Akatemia 2
5
19 May FT
Kuopion Elo
5
Oulun Palloseura
2
24 May FT
Oulun Palloseura
3
JS Hercules
0
25 May FT
JBK
3
OTP
0
25 May FT
SJK Akatemia 2
1
Kuopion Elo
1
25 May FT
Tornion Pallo 47
3
GBK
7
26 May FT
Naerpes Kraft
1
JPS
1
29 May FT
Tornion Pallo 47
1
OTP
0
02 Jun FT
Naerpes Kraft
2
Tornion Pallo 47
2
02 Jun FT
JPS
6
Oulun Palloseura
2
02 Jun FT
OTP
1
SJK Akatemia 2
5
03 Jun FT
Kuopion Elo
1
JS Hercules
2
08 Jun FT
JS Hercules
1
OTP
2
08 Jun FT
SJK Akatemia 2
2
Naerpes Kraft
3
08 Jun FT
Tornion Pallo 47
1
JPS
0
08 Jun FT
Oulun Palloseura
0
JBK
1
09 Jun FT
GBK
4
Kuopion Elo
3
15 Jun FT
GBK
2
Tornion Pallo 47
1
15 Jun FT
Kuopion Elo
4
Naerpes Kraft
1
15 Jun FT
JPS
3
JS Hercules
1
19 Jun FT
JBK
4
Kuopion Elo
1
19 Jun FT
JPS
0
SJK Akatemia 2
2
19 Jun FT
Naerpes Kraft
3
JS Hercules
1
19 Jun FT
OTP
2
GBK
4
19 Jun FT
Tornion Pallo 47
5
Oulun Palloseura
0
29 Jun FT
Naerpes Kraft
5
Oulun Palloseura
1
29 Jun FT
JS Hercules
2
JBK
2
30 Jun FT
GBK
2
JPS
1
30 Jun FT
Tornion Pallo 47
2
SJK Akatemia 2
1
30 Jun FT
Kuopion Elo
4
OTP
0
03 Jul FT
JBK
2
Naerpes Kraft
4
03 Jul FT
Kuopion Elo
3
JPS
3
03 Jul FT
Oulun Palloseura
2
GBK
3
04 Jul FT
SJK Akatemia 2
4
JS Hercules
4
04 Jul FT
OTP
1
Tornion Pallo 47
6
06 Jul FT
Naerpes Kraft
5
Kuopion Elo
2
07 Jul FT
JS Hercules
1
GBK
2
07 Jul FT
JPS
8
OTP
1
07 Jul FT
Oulun Palloseura
1
SJK Akatemia 2
2
07 Jul FT
Tornion Pallo 47
2
JBK
2
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
GBK
6
6
0
0
20
9
11
18
2
SJK Akatemia 2
7
5
0
2
20
11
9
15
3
Naerpes Kraft
6
4
1
1
12
10
2
13
4
JBK
6
3
2
1
13
9
4
11
5
Tornion Pallo 47
7
2
2
3
17
12
5
8
6
JS Hercules
7
2
1
4
11
19
-8
7
7
Kuopion Elo
7
1
3
3
12
18
-6
6
8
JPS
7
1
2
4
7
11
-4
5
9
OTP
7
1
1
5
4
20
-16
4
10
Oulun Palloseura
6
0
0
6
8
27
-19
0
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Finland - Kakkonen Group C - Oddsbook