FIXTURES

25 Apr 09:00
Ilves II
VJS
28 Apr 06:00
FC Inter II
Honka
28 Apr 08:30
Ilves-Kissat
Pallo-Iirot
28 Apr 08:30
VJS
Sexypoexyt
29 Apr 08:30
Esbo Bollklubb
Ilves II
30 Apr 09:00
Tampere United
TPV Tampere
04 May 06:00
Hjs Akatemia
Ilves-Kissat
04 May 06:00
Pallo-Iirot
Tampere United
04 May 06:00
Sexypoexyt
Esbo Bollklubb
05 May 04:00
Ilves II
FC Inter II
05 May 08:30
TPV Tampere
VJS
12 May 05:00
FC Inter II
Sexypoexyt
12 May 07:00
Esbo Bollklubb
TPV Tampere
12 May 07:00
Honka
Ilves II
12 May 08:30
VJS
Pallo-Iirot
14 May 09:00
Tampere United
Hjs Akatemia
17 May 09:00
Pallo-Iirot
Esbo Bollklubb
18 May 06:00
Hjs Akatemia
VJS
18 May 06:00
Sexypoexyt
Honka
19 May 05:00
Ilves-Kissat
Tampere United
19 May 08:30
TPV Tampere
FC Inter II
25 May 06:00
Honka
TPV Tampere
25 May 07:00
Esbo Bollklubb
Hjs Akatemia
26 May 06:00
FC Inter II
Pallo-Iirot
26 May 08:30
Ilves II
Sexypoexyt
26 May 08:30
VJS
Ilves-Kissat
29 May 08:30
Esbo Bollklubb
Tampere United
29 May 08:30
FC Inter II
Ilves-Kissat
29 May 08:30
Sexypoexyt
TPV Tampere
29 May 09:00
Honka
Hjs Akatemia
29 May 09:00
Ilves II
Pallo-Iirot
02 Jun 08:30
Hjs Akatemia
Ilves II
02 Jun 08:30
Ilves-Kissat
Honka
02 Jun 08:30
Pallo-Iirot
Sexypoexyt
02 Jun 08:30
VJS
Esbo Bollklubb
04 Jun 09:00
Tampere United
FC Inter II
07 Jun 09:00
Honka
Pallo-Iirot
08 Jun 06:00
Hjs Akatemia
FC Inter II
08 Jun 07:00
Esbo Bollklubb
Ilves-Kissat
08 Jun 08:30
VJS
Tampere United
09 Jun 06:00
Ilves II
TPV Tampere
12 Jun 09:00
Tampere United
Honka
15 Jun 06:00
Honka
VJS
15 Jun 06:00
Sexypoexyt
Ilves-Kissat
15 Jun 09:00
FC Inter II
Esbo Bollklubb
15 Jun 09:00
Ilves II
Tampere United
16 Jun 04:00
TPV Tampere
Hjs Akatemia
19 Jun 08:30
Pallo-Iirot
TPV Tampere
19 Jun 08:30
VJS
FC Inter II
20 Jun 08:30
Hjs Akatemia
Sexypoexyt
20 Jun 09:00
Ilves-Kissat
Ilves II
27 Jun 08:30
VJS
Ilves II
29 Jun 06:00
Hjs Akatemia
Pallo-Iirot
29 Jun 07:00
Esbo Bollklubb
Honka
02 Jul 08:30
TPV Tampere
Tampere United
03 Jul 08:30
Ilves II
Esbo Bollklubb
03 Jul 08:30
Pallo-Iirot
Ilves-Kissat
03 Jul 08:30
Sexypoexyt
VJS
03 Jul 09:00
Honka
FC Inter II
07 Jul 08:30
Esbo Bollklubb
Sexypoexyt
07 Jul 08:30
Tampere United
Pallo-Iirot
08 Jul 08:30
VJS
TPV Tampere
08 Jul 09:00
Ilves-Kissat
Hjs Akatemia
09 Jul 08:30
FC Inter II
Ilves II
12 Jul 09:00
Pallo-Iirot
VJS
12 Jul 09:00
TPV Tampere
Esbo Bollklubb
13 Jul 06:00
Hjs Akatemia
Tampere United
13 Jul 06:00
Sexypoexyt
FC Inter II
13 Jul 08:30
Ilves II
Honka
15 Jul 09:00
Ilves-Kissat
TPV Tampere
17 Jul 09:00
Tampere United
Sexypoexyt
20 Jul 06:00
Honka
Sexypoexyt
20 Jul 07:00
Esbo Bollklubb
Pallo-Iirot
20 Jul 07:00
VJS
Hjs Akatemia
21 Jul 05:00
FC Inter II
TPV Tampere
23 Jul 09:00
Tampere United
Ilves-Kissat
26 Jul 09:00
Pallo-Iirot
FC Inter II
26 Jul 09:00
TPV Tampere
Honka
27 Jul 06:00
Hjs Akatemia
Esbo Bollklubb
27 Jul 06:00
Ilves-Kissat
VJS
27 Jul 06:00
Sexypoexyt
Ilves II
01 Aug 09:00
Pallo-Iirot
Ilves II
02 Aug 09:00
TPV Tampere
Sexypoexyt
03 Aug 06:00
Hjs Akatemia
Honka
04 Aug 04:00
Tampere United
Esbo Bollklubb
04 Aug 08:30
Ilves-Kissat
FC Inter II
10 Aug 05:00
Esbo Bollklubb
VJS
10 Aug 05:00
FC Inter II
Tampere United
10 Aug 05:00
Honka
Ilves-Kissat
10 Aug 05:00
Ilves II
Hjs Akatemia
10 Aug 05:00
Sexypoexyt
Pallo-Iirot

RESULTS

results

05 Apr FT
FC Inter II
2
Hjs Akatemia
2
06 Apr FT
Pallo-Iirot
3
Honka
2
07 Apr FT
Tampere United
1
VJS
0
07 Apr FT
Ilves-Kissat
2
Esbo Bollklubb
5
07 Apr FT
TPV Tampere
1
Ilves II
0
11 Apr FT
Ilves II
5
Ilves-Kissat
0
12 Apr FT
Honka
1
Tampere United
1
12 Apr FT
TPV Tampere
0
Pallo-Iirot
2
13 Apr FT
Sexypoexyt
1
Hjs Akatemia
2
13 Apr FT
FC Inter II
4
VJS
3
20 Apr FT
Ilves-Kissat
3
Sexypoexyt
1
20 Apr FT
Esbo Bollklubb
1
FC Inter II
6
20 Apr FT
VJS
3
Honka
1
20 Apr FT
Hjs Akatemia
2
TPV Tampere
1
20 Apr FT
Tampere United
5
Ilves II
1
24 Apr FT
Honka
0
Esbo Bollklubb
0
24 Apr FT
Pallo-Iirot
3
Hjs Akatemia
3
24 Apr FT
TPV Tampere
3
Ilves-Kissat
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Hjs Akatemia
3
1
2
0
7
6
1
5
2
Esbo Bollklubb
2
1
1
0
5
2
3
4
3
FC Inter II
1
1
0
0
6
1
5
3
4
Pallo-Iirot
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
5
Tampere United
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
6
TPV Tampere
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
7
VJS
2
0
0
2
3
5
-2
0
8
Sexypoexyt
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
0
9
Honka
2
0
0
2
3
6
-3
0
10
Ilves II
2
0
0
2
1
6
-5
0
11
Ilves-Kissat
2
0
0
2
1
8
-7
0
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Finland - Kakkonen Group B - Oddsbook