FIXTURES

19 Jun 08:30
MYPA
FC Futura
19 Jun 08:30
PEPO Lappeenranta
GrIFK Grankulla
19 Jun 10:00
FC Kiffen
FC Reipas
27 Jun 08:30
FC Reipas
NJS
27 Jun 08:30
JaePS/47
GrIFK Grankulla
28 Jun 09:00
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
FC Kiffen
28 Jun 10:00
PPJ
MYPA
29 Jun 06:00
PEPO Lappeenranta
FC Futura
03 Jul 08:30
FC Futura
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
03 Jul 08:30
FC Reipas
MYPA
03 Jul 08:30
GrIFK Grankulla
PPJ
03 Jul 08:30
NJS
PEPO Lappeenranta
03 Jul 09:00
FC Kiffen
JaePS/47
07 Jul 08:30
GrIFK Grankulla
FC Futura
07 Jul 08:30
JaePS/47
FC Reipas
07 Jul 08:30
MYPA
NJS
07 Jul 08:30
PEPO Lappeenranta
FC Kiffen
08 Jul 09:00
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
PPJ
11 Jul 08:30
FC Futura
FC Kiffen
13 Jul 06:00
MYPA
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
13 Jul 07:00
NJS
GrIFK Grankulla
13 Jul 08:00
FC Reipas
PEPO Lappeenranta
17 Jul 10:00
PPJ
JaePS/47
19 Jul 08:30
PEPO Lappeenranta
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
19 Jul 09:00
FC Kiffen
MYPA
20 Jul 06:00
FC Futura
PPJ
20 Jul 06:00
JaePS/47
NJS
21 Jul 08:30
GrIFK Grankulla
FC Reipas
27 Jul 06:00
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
GrIFK Grankulla
27 Jul 06:00
MYPA
JaePS/47
27 Jul 06:00
NJS
FC Kiffen
27 Jul 06:00
PPJ
PEPO Lappeenranta
27 Jul 08:00
FC Reipas
FC Futura
02 Aug 09:00
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
FC Reipas
02 Aug 09:00
PPJ
FC Kiffen
03 Aug 06:00
FC Futura
NJS
04 Aug 08:30
GrIFK Grankulla
MYPA
04 Aug 08:30
PEPO Lappeenranta
JaePS/47
10 Aug 05:00
FC Kiffen
GrIFK Grankulla
10 Aug 05:00
FC Reipas
PPJ
10 Aug 05:00
JaePS/47
FC Futura
10 Aug 05:00
MYPA
PEPO Lappeenranta
10 Aug 05:00
NJS
Atlantis FC / Akatemia

RESULTS

13 Jun FT
FC Kiffen
1
PEPO Lappeenranta
2
13 Jun FT
NJS
0
PPJ
0
13 Jun FT
JaePS/47
0
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
3
08 Jun FT
GrIFK Grankulla
3
FC Kiffen
1
07 Jun FT
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
1
NJS
3
07 Jun FT
PPJ
0
FC Reipas
1
07 Jun FT
FC Futura
2
JaePS/47
3
07 Jun FT
PEPO Lappeenranta
2
MYPA
1
03 Jun FT
FC Reipas
5
JaePS/47
0
31 May FT
FC Kiffen
3
PPJ
2
31 May FT
NJS
0
FC Futura
1
31 May FT
MYPA
1
GrIFK Grankulla
1
30 May FT
FC Reipas
2
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
0
30 May FT
JaePS/47
1
PEPO Lappeenranta
0
26 May FT
GrIFK Grankulla
0
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
1
25 May FT
PEPO Lappeenranta
1
PPJ
2
25 May FT
FC Futura
1
FC Reipas
6
24 May FT
FC Kiffen
1
NJS
2
23 May FT
JaePS/47
5
MYPA
3
18 May FT
FC Reipas
1
GrIFK Grankulla
1
18 May FT
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
4
PEPO Lappeenranta
2
18 May FT
MYPA
2
FC Kiffen
3
17 May FT
NJS
2
JaePS/47
2
17 May FT
PPJ
2
FC Futura
1
13 May FT
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
5
MYPA
1
13 May FT
JaePS/47
1
PPJ
0
12 May FT
GrIFK Grankulla
1
NJS
1
12 May FT
PEPO Lappeenranta
1
FC Reipas
1
12 May FT
FC Kiffen
6
FC Futura
1
04 May FT
FC Futura
0
GrIFK Grankulla
1
04 May FT
NJS
3
MYPA
1
03 May FT
PPJ
0
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
0
27 Apr FT
PEPO Lappeenranta
2
NJS
0
26 Apr FT
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
0
FC Futura
2
26 Apr FT
PPJ
2
GrIFK Grankulla
3
26 Apr FT
MYPA
3
FC Reipas
1
25 Apr FT
JaePS/47
0
FC Kiffen
1
21 Apr FT
GrIFK Grankulla
2
JaePS/47
1
20 Apr FT
FC Kiffen
2
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
4
20 Apr FT
FC Futura
3
PEPO Lappeenranta
7
20 Apr FT
NJS
0
FC Reipas
2
13 Apr FT
FC Reipas
1
FC Kiffen
3
13 Apr FT
FC Futura
1
MYPA
1
13 Apr FT
GrIFK Grankulla
2
PEPO Lappeenranta
1
12 Apr FT
PPJ
1
NJS
1
11 Apr FT
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
2
JaePS/47
1

results

11 Apr FT
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
2
JaePS/47
1
12 Apr FT
PPJ
1
NJS
1
13 Apr FT
FC Futura
1
MYPA
1
13 Apr FT
GrIFK Grankulla
2
PEPO Lappeenranta
1
13 Apr FT
FC Reipas
1
FC Kiffen
3
20 Apr FT
FC Futura
3
PEPO Lappeenranta
7
20 Apr FT
NJS
0
FC Reipas
2
20 Apr FT
FC Kiffen
2
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
4
21 Apr FT
GrIFK Grankulla
2
JaePS/47
1
25 Apr FT
JaePS/47
0
FC Kiffen
1
26 Apr FT
MYPA
3
FC Reipas
1
26 Apr FT
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
0
FC Futura
2
26 Apr FT
PPJ
2
GrIFK Grankulla
3
27 Apr FT
PEPO Lappeenranta
2
NJS
0
03 May FT
PPJ
0
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
0
04 May FT
FC Futura
0
GrIFK Grankulla
1
04 May FT
NJS
3
MYPA
1
12 May FT
FC Kiffen
6
FC Futura
1
12 May FT
GrIFK Grankulla
1
NJS
1
12 May FT
PEPO Lappeenranta
1
FC Reipas
1
13 May FT
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
5
MYPA
1
13 May FT
JaePS/47
1
PPJ
0
17 May FT
NJS
2
JaePS/47
2
17 May FT
PPJ
2
FC Futura
1
18 May FT
MYPA
2
FC Kiffen
3
18 May FT
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
4
PEPO Lappeenranta
2
18 May FT
FC Reipas
1
GrIFK Grankulla
1
23 May FT
JaePS/47
5
MYPA
3
24 May FT
FC Kiffen
1
NJS
2
25 May FT
FC Futura
1
FC Reipas
6
25 May FT
PEPO Lappeenranta
1
PPJ
2
26 May FT
GrIFK Grankulla
0
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
1
30 May FT
FC Reipas
2
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
0
30 May FT
JaePS/47
1
PEPO Lappeenranta
0
31 May FT
MYPA
1
GrIFK Grankulla
1
31 May FT
FC Kiffen
3
PPJ
2
31 May FT
NJS
0
FC Futura
1
03 Jun FT
FC Reipas
5
JaePS/47
0
07 Jun FT
FC Futura
2
JaePS/47
3
07 Jun FT
PEPO Lappeenranta
2
MYPA
1
07 Jun FT
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
1
NJS
3
07 Jun FT
PPJ
0
FC Reipas
1
08 Jun FT
GrIFK Grankulla
3
FC Kiffen
1
13 Jun FT
JaePS/47
0
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
3
13 Jun FT
FC Kiffen
1
PEPO Lappeenranta
2
13 Jun FT
NJS
0
PPJ
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
FC Reipas
5
3
1
1
11
5
6
10
2
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
5
3
1
1
8
4
4
10
3
FC Kiffen
4
3
0
1
8
6
2
9
4
GrIFK Grankulla
4
2
2
0
6
4
2
8
5
NJS
5
2
2
1
7
6
1
8
6
PEPO Lappeenranta
5
2
0
3
12
11
1
6
7
FC Futura
4
2
0
2
5
8
-3
6
8
PPJ
4
1
1
2
4
5
-1
4
9
JaePS/47
5
1
1
3
7
13
-6
4
10
MYPA
5
0
1
4
7
16
-9
1
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Finland - Kakkonen Group A - Oddsbook