FIXTURES

11 Apr 09:00
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
JaePS
12 Apr 09:00
PPJ
NJS
13 Apr 06:00
FC Futura
MYPA
13 Apr 06:00
GrIFK Grankulla
PEPO Lappeenranta
13 Apr 08:00
FC Reipas
FC Kiffen
20 Apr 05:00
MYPA
PPJ
20 Apr 06:00
FC Futura
PEPO Lappeenranta
20 Apr 06:00
NJS
FC Reipas
20 Apr 07:30
FC Kiffen
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
21 Apr 08:30
GrIFK Grankulla
JaePS
25 Apr 08:30
JaePS
FC Kiffen
26 Apr 08:30
MYPA
FC Reipas
26 Apr 09:00
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
FC Futura
26 Apr 09:00
PPJ
GrIFK Grankulla
27 Apr 07:00
PEPO Lappeenranta
NJS
03 May 09:00
PPJ
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
04 May 07:00
FC Futura
GrIFK Grankulla
04 May 07:00
NJS
MYPA
04 May 08:00
FC Reipas
JaePS
12 May 06:00
FC Kiffen
FC Futura
12 May 08:30
GrIFK Grankulla
NJS
12 May 08:30
PEPO Lappeenranta
FC Reipas
13 May 09:00
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
MYPA
13 May 09:00
JaePS
PPJ
17 May 09:00
NJS
JaePS
17 May 09:00
PPJ
FC Futura
18 May 05:00
MYPA
FC Kiffen
18 May 07:00
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
PEPO Lappeenranta
18 May 08:30
FC Reipas
GrIFK Grankulla
23 May 08:30
JaePS
MYPA
24 May 09:00
FC Kiffen
NJS
25 May 06:00
FC Futura
FC Reipas
25 May 07:00
PEPO Lappeenranta
PPJ
26 May 08:30
GrIFK Grankulla
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
30 May 08:30
FC Reipas
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
30 May 08:30
JaePS
PEPO Lappeenranta
31 May 08:30
MYPA
GrIFK Grankulla
31 May 09:00
FC Kiffen
PPJ
31 May 09:00
NJS
FC Futura
07 Jun 08:30
FC Futura
JaePS
07 Jun 08:30
PEPO Lappeenranta
MYPA
07 Jun 09:00
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
NJS
07 Jun 09:00
PPJ
FC Reipas
08 Jun 06:00
GrIFK Grankulla
FC Kiffen
13 Jun 08:30
JaePS
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
13 Jun 09:00
FC Kiffen
PEPO Lappeenranta
13 Jun 09:00
NJS
PPJ
19 Jun 08:30
MYPA
FC Futura
19 Jun 08:30
PEPO Lappeenranta
GrIFK Grankulla
19 Jun 09:00
FC Kiffen
FC Reipas
27 Jun 08:30
FC Reipas
NJS
27 Jun 08:30
JaePS
GrIFK Grankulla
28 Jun 09:00
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
FC Kiffen
28 Jun 10:00
PPJ
MYPA
29 Jun 06:00
PEPO Lappeenranta
FC Futura
03 Jul 08:30
FC Futura
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
03 Jul 08:30
FC Reipas
MYPA
03 Jul 08:30
GrIFK Grankulla
PPJ
03 Jul 08:30
NJS
PEPO Lappeenranta
03 Jul 09:00
FC Kiffen
JaePS
07 Jul 08:30
GrIFK Grankulla
FC Futura
07 Jul 08:30
JaePS
FC Reipas
07 Jul 08:30
MYPA
NJS
07 Jul 08:30
PEPO Lappeenranta
FC Kiffen
08 Jul 09:00
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
PPJ
11 Jul 08:30
FC Futura
FC Kiffen
13 Jul 06:00
MYPA
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
13 Jul 07:00
NJS
GrIFK Grankulla
13 Jul 08:00
FC Reipas
PEPO Lappeenranta
17 Jul 10:00
PPJ
JaePS
19 Jul 08:30
PEPO Lappeenranta
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
19 Jul 09:00
FC Kiffen
MYPA
20 Jul 06:00
FC Futura
PPJ
20 Jul 06:00
JaePS
NJS
21 Jul 08:30
GrIFK Grankulla
FC Reipas
27 Jul 06:00
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
GrIFK Grankulla
27 Jul 06:00
MYPA
JaePS
27 Jul 06:00
NJS
FC Kiffen
27 Jul 06:00
PPJ
PEPO Lappeenranta
27 Jul 08:00
FC Reipas
FC Futura
02 Aug 09:00
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
FC Reipas
02 Aug 09:00
PPJ
FC Kiffen
03 Aug 06:00
FC Futura
NJS
04 Aug 08:30
GrIFK Grankulla
MYPA
04 Aug 08:30
PEPO Lappeenranta
JaePS
10 Aug 05:00
FC Kiffen
GrIFK Grankulla
10 Aug 05:00
FC Reipas
PPJ
10 Aug 05:00
JaePS
FC Futura
10 Aug 05:00
MYPA
PEPO Lappeenranta
10 Aug 05:00
NJS
Atlantis FC / Akatemia

RESULTS

results

#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Atlantis FC / Akatemia
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FC Futura
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FC Kiffen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
GrIFK Grankulla
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
JaePS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
FC Reipas
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
MYPA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
NJS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
PEPO Lappeenranta
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
PPJ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Finland - Kakkonen Group A - Oddsbook