FIXTURES

RESULTS

04 Jul FT
NSI Runavik II
0
AB Argir
1
03 Jul FT
Ki Klaksvik II
0
FC Hoyvik
0
03 Jul FT
B36 Torshavn II
1
B71 Sandoy
3
03 Jul FT
HB Torshavn II
4
FC Suduroy
6
03 Jul FT
TB Tvoeroyri
0
Vikingur Gota II
1
29 Jun FT
FC Hoyvik
1
TB Tvoeroyri
1
29 Jun FT
FC Suduroy
3
B36 Torshavn II
2
28 Jun FT
Vikingur Gota II
2
B71 Sandoy
1
28 Jun FT
AB Argir
6
Ki Klaksvik II
0
27 Jun FT
NSI Runavik II
1
HB Torshavn II
3
23 Jun FT
TB Tvoeroyri
3
AB Argir
1
22 Jun FT
FC Suduroy
2
NSI Runavik II
2
22 Jun FT
HB Torshavn II
0
B36 Torshavn II
4
22 Jun FT
B71 Sandoy
1
FC Hoyvik
2
22 Jun FT
Ki Klaksvik II
0
Vikingur Gota II
3
15 Jun FT
TB Tvoeroyri
1
HB Torshavn II
1
15 Jun FT
AB Argir
1
FC Suduroy
1
15 Jun FT
NSI Runavik II
2
B71 Sandoy
1
14 Jun FT
Vikingur Gota II
3
FC Hoyvik
1
13 Jun FT
B36 Torshavn II
3
Ki Klaksvik II
2
01 Jun FT
FC Hoyvik
1
FC Suduroy
4
01 Jun FT
TB Tvoeroyri
1
NSI Runavik II
0
31 May FT
HB Torshavn II
0
AB Argir
4
30 May FT
B36 Torshavn II
2
Vikingur Gota II
2
25 May FT
Ki Klaksvik II
0
TB Tvoeroyri
2
25 May FT
FC Suduroy
1
B71 Sandoy
0
24 May FT
AB Argir
1
B36 Torshavn II
1
24 May FT
HB Torshavn II
2
Vikingur Gota II
1
24 May FT
FC Hoyvik
1
NSI Runavik II
2
18 May FT
NSI Runavik II
2
B36 Torshavn II
2
18 May FT
FC Hoyvik
0
AB Argir
5
18 May FT
HB Torshavn II
0
Ki Klaksvik II
3
18 May FT
B71 Sandoy
1
TB Tvoeroyri
1
18 May FT
Vikingur Gota II
3
FC Suduroy
1
12 May FT
AB Argir
2
B71 Sandoy
2
12 May FT
TB Tvoeroyri
4
HB Torshavn II
0
11 May FT
Vikingur Gota II
3
FC Hoyvik
2
11 May FT
NSI Runavik II
2
B36 Torshavn II
3
11 May FT
Ki Klaksvik II
2
FC Suduroy
2
08 May FT
NSI Runavik II
1
FC Suduroy
1
04 May FT
FC Hoyvik
1
AB Argir
0
04 May FT
B36 Torshavn II
2
TB Tvoeroyri
2
04 May FT
FC Suduroy
2
HB Torshavn II
1
03 May FT
Ki Klaksvik II
0
NSI Runavik II
0
03 May FT
B71 Sandoy
0
Vikingur Gota II
3
27 Apr FT
TB Tvoeroyri
2
FC Suduroy
2
27 Apr FT
HB Torshavn II
0
Ki Klaksvik II
2
27 Apr FT
B71 Sandoy
2
FC Hoyvik
0
27 Apr FT
NSI Runavik II
0
AB Argir
0
27 Apr FT
B36 Torshavn II
3
Vikingur Gota II
0
20 Apr FT
NSI Runavik II
0
TB Tvoeroyri
0
20 Apr FT
AB Argir
0
B36 Torshavn II
1
20 Apr FT
FC Suduroy
0
B71 Sandoy
2
19 Apr FT
Vikingur Gota II
1
Ki Klaksvik II
2
18 Apr FT
FC Hoyvik
1
HB Torshavn II
1
14 Apr FT
FC Suduroy
6
FC Hoyvik
0
13 Apr FT
AB Argir
1
Vikingur Gota II
1
13 Apr FT
HB Torshavn II
4
NSI Runavik II
5
13 Apr FT
Ki Klaksvik II
1
B36 Torshavn II
3
13 Apr FT
B71 Sandoy
0
TB Tvoeroyri
0
07 Apr FT
TB Tvoeroyri
3
FC Hoyvik
0
06 Apr FT
HB Torshavn II
1
Vikingur Gota II
6
06 Apr FT
B36 Torshavn II
5
B71 Sandoy
1
05 Apr FT
AB Argir
4
Ki Klaksvik II
1
30 Mar FT
B36 Torshavn II
1
HB Torshavn II
1
30 Mar FT
TB Tvoeroyri
1
AB Argir
2
30 Mar FT
B71 Sandoy
4
NSI Runavik II
1
30 Mar FT
Vikingur Gota II
0
FC Suduroy
1
30 Mar FT
FC Hoyvik
0
Ki Klaksvik II
2
16 Mar FT
FC Suduroy
2
AB Argir
1
16 Mar FT
Ki Klaksvik II
1
TB Tvoeroyri
2
15 Mar FT
FC Hoyvik
1
B36 Torshavn II
2
15 Mar FT
HB Torshavn II
0
B71 Sandoy
1
13 Mar FT
Vikingur Gota II
2
NSI Runavik II
3
10 Mar FT
TB Tvoeroyri
2
Vikingur Gota II
3
09 Mar FT
B71 Sandoy
2
Ki Klaksvik II
0
09 Mar FT
AB Argir
3
HB Torshavn II
0
09 Mar FT
B36 Torshavn II
1
FC Suduroy
1
09 Mar FT
NSI Runavik II
2
FC Hoyvik
0

results

09 Mar FT
B36 Torshavn II
1
FC Suduroy
1
09 Mar FT
NSI Runavik II
2
FC Hoyvik
0
09 Mar FT
AB Argir
3
HB Torshavn II
0
09 Mar FT
B71 Sandoy
2
Ki Klaksvik II
0
10 Mar FT
TB Tvoeroyri
2
Vikingur Gota II
3
13 Mar FT
Vikingur Gota II
2
NSI Runavik II
3
15 Mar FT
HB Torshavn II
0
B71 Sandoy
1
15 Mar FT
FC Hoyvik
1
B36 Torshavn II
2
16 Mar FT
Ki Klaksvik II
1
TB Tvoeroyri
2
16 Mar FT
FC Suduroy
2
AB Argir
1
30 Mar FT
FC Hoyvik
0
Ki Klaksvik II
2
30 Mar FT
B71 Sandoy
4
NSI Runavik II
1
30 Mar FT
Vikingur Gota II
0
FC Suduroy
1
30 Mar FT
TB Tvoeroyri
1
AB Argir
2
30 Mar FT
B36 Torshavn II
1
HB Torshavn II
1
05 Apr FT
AB Argir
4
Ki Klaksvik II
1
06 Apr FT
B36 Torshavn II
5
B71 Sandoy
1
06 Apr FT
HB Torshavn II
1
Vikingur Gota II
6
07 Apr FT
TB Tvoeroyri
3
FC Hoyvik
0
13 Apr FT
B71 Sandoy
0
TB Tvoeroyri
0
13 Apr FT
AB Argir
1
Vikingur Gota II
1
13 Apr FT
HB Torshavn II
4
NSI Runavik II
5
13 Apr FT
Ki Klaksvik II
1
B36 Torshavn II
3
14 Apr FT
FC Suduroy
6
FC Hoyvik
0
18 Apr FT
FC Hoyvik
1
HB Torshavn II
1
19 Apr FT
Vikingur Gota II
1
Ki Klaksvik II
2
20 Apr FT
FC Suduroy
0
B71 Sandoy
2
20 Apr FT
AB Argir
0
B36 Torshavn II
1
20 Apr FT
NSI Runavik II
0
TB Tvoeroyri
0
27 Apr FT
B36 Torshavn II
3
Vikingur Gota II
0
27 Apr FT
B71 Sandoy
2
FC Hoyvik
0
27 Apr FT
NSI Runavik II
0
AB Argir
0
27 Apr FT
HB Torshavn II
0
Ki Klaksvik II
2
27 Apr FT
TB Tvoeroyri
2
FC Suduroy
2
03 May FT
B71 Sandoy
0
Vikingur Gota II
3
03 May FT
Ki Klaksvik II
0
NSI Runavik II
0
04 May FT
B36 Torshavn II
2
TB Tvoeroyri
2
04 May FT
FC Suduroy
2
HB Torshavn II
1
04 May FT
FC Hoyvik
1
AB Argir
0
08 May FT
NSI Runavik II
1
FC Suduroy
1
11 May FT
Ki Klaksvik II
2
FC Suduroy
2
11 May FT
NSI Runavik II
2
B36 Torshavn II
3
11 May FT
Vikingur Gota II
3
FC Hoyvik
2
12 May FT
TB Tvoeroyri
4
HB Torshavn II
0
12 May FT
AB Argir
2
B71 Sandoy
2
18 May FT
Vikingur Gota II
3
FC Suduroy
1
18 May FT
B71 Sandoy
1
TB Tvoeroyri
1
18 May FT
FC Hoyvik
0
AB Argir
5
18 May FT
HB Torshavn II
0
Ki Klaksvik II
3
18 May FT
NSI Runavik II
2
B36 Torshavn II
2
24 May FT
FC Hoyvik
1
NSI Runavik II
2
24 May FT
AB Argir
1
B36 Torshavn II
1
24 May FT
HB Torshavn II
2
Vikingur Gota II
1
25 May FT
FC Suduroy
1
B71 Sandoy
0
25 May FT
Ki Klaksvik II
0
TB Tvoeroyri
2
30 May FT
B36 Torshavn II
2
Vikingur Gota II
2
31 May FT
HB Torshavn II
0
AB Argir
4
01 Jun FT
TB Tvoeroyri
1
NSI Runavik II
0
01 Jun FT
FC Hoyvik
1
FC Suduroy
4
13 Jun FT
B36 Torshavn II
3
Ki Klaksvik II
2
14 Jun FT
Vikingur Gota II
3
FC Hoyvik
1
15 Jun FT
AB Argir
1
FC Suduroy
1
15 Jun FT
NSI Runavik II
2
B71 Sandoy
1
15 Jun FT
TB Tvoeroyri
1
HB Torshavn II
1
22 Jun FT
B71 Sandoy
1
FC Hoyvik
2
22 Jun FT
Ki Klaksvik II
0
Vikingur Gota II
3
22 Jun FT
HB Torshavn II
0
B36 Torshavn II
4
22 Jun FT
FC Suduroy
2
NSI Runavik II
2
23 Jun FT
TB Tvoeroyri
3
AB Argir
1
27 Jun FT
NSI Runavik II
1
HB Torshavn II
3
28 Jun FT
AB Argir
6
Ki Klaksvik II
0
28 Jun FT
Vikingur Gota II
2
B71 Sandoy
1
29 Jun FT
FC Suduroy
3
B36 Torshavn II
2
29 Jun FT
FC Hoyvik
1
TB Tvoeroyri
1
03 Jul FT
TB Tvoeroyri
0
Vikingur Gota II
1
03 Jul FT
B36 Torshavn II
1
B71 Sandoy
3
03 Jul FT
HB Torshavn II
4
FC Suduroy
6
03 Jul FT
Ki Klaksvik II
0
FC Hoyvik
0
04 Jul FT
NSI Runavik II
0
AB Argir
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Vikingur Gota II
9
5
2
2
20
11
9
17
2
B36 Torshavn II
8
5
2
1
18
10
8
17
3
FC Suduroy
9
3
5
1
19
15
4
14
4
AB Argir
8
4
1
3
14
7
7
13
5
Ki Klaksvik II
8
4
0
4
12
16
-4
12
6
TB Tvoeroyri
7
2
5
0
8
5
3
11
7
NSI Runavik II
7
3
2
2
13
14
-1
11
8
B71 Sandoy
8
3
1
4
11
13
-2
10
9
HB Torshavn II
7
1
3
3
7
13
-6
6
10
FC Hoyvik
8
1
1
6
5
20
-15
4
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Faroe Islands - 1 Deild - Oddsbook