FIXTURES

RESULTS

06 Jul FT
Defense Force S.C
1
Dire Dawa City FC
0
06 Jul FT
Ethiopian Medhin
0
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
2
05 Jul FT
Shashemene City
3
Hambericho Durame SC
1
05 Jul FT
Adama City FC
0
Wolkite City FC
1
04 Jul FT
Sidama Bunna SC
2
Bahir Dar City FC
1
04 Jul FT
Saint George SC
4
Fasil City SC
0
03 Jul FT
Hadiya Hossana FC
2
Ethiopia Coffee SC
1
03 Jul FT
Hawassa City SC
2
Wolaita Dicha SC
0
30 Jun FT
Adama City FC
0
Defense Force S.C
3
30 Jun FT
Hambericho Durame SC
0
Wolkite City FC
2
30 Jun FT
Shashemene City
0
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
2
29 Jun FT
Saint George SC
1
Ethiopia Coffee SC
1
29 Jun FT
Wolaita Dicha SC
0
Fasil City SC
0
28 Jun FT
Ethiopian Medhin
1
Hadiya Hossana FC
0
27 Jun FT
Dire Dawa City FC
0
Sidama Bunna SC
2
27 Jun FT
Hawassa City SC
1
Bahir Dar City FC
1
23 Jun FT
Hambericho Durame SC
0
Wolaita Dicha SC
0
23 Jun FT
Saint George SC
1
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
1
22 Jun FT
Sidama Bunna SC
1
Defense Force S.C
4
22 Jun FT
Ethiopian Medhin
1
Ethiopia Coffee SC
2
21 Jun FT
Dire Dawa City FC
1
Hadiya Hossana FC
3
21 Jun FT
Adama City FC
2
Bahir Dar City FC
3
20 Jun FT
Hawassa City SC
2
Wolkite City FC
2
20 Jun FT
Shashemene City
1
Fasil City SC
2
16 Jun FT
Shashemene City
0
Ethiopian Medhin
2
16 Jun FT
Wolaita Dicha SC
2
Hadiya Hossana FC
1
15 Jun FT
Hambericho Durame SC
0
Sidama Bunna SC
2
15 Jun FT
Hawassa City SC
0
Adama City FC
5
14 Jun FT
Dire Dawa City FC
1
Saint George SC
0
14 Jun FT
Fasil City SC
0
Defense Force S.C
1
13 Jun FT
Wolkite City FC
0
Ethiopia Coffee SC
4
13 Jun FT
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
2
Bahir Dar City FC
2
26 May FT
Hadiya Hossana FC
1
Hawassa City SC
2
26 May FT
Ethiopia Coffee SC
6
Hambericho Durame SC
1
25 May FT
Sidama Bunna SC
0
Saint George SC
1
25 May FT
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
1
Fasil City SC
0
24 May FT
Bahir Dar City FC
0
Wolaita Dicha SC
0
24 May FT
Defense Force S.C
2
Shashemene City
2
23 May FT
Ethiopian Medhin
4
Adama City FC
1
23 May FT
Wolkite City FC
0
Dire Dawa City FC
3
19 May FT
Shashemene City
1
Ethiopia Coffee SC
2
19 May FT
Adama City FC
2
Sidama Bunna SC
1
18 May FT
Hawassa City SC
2
Defense Force S.C
3
18 May FT
Saint George SC
1
Hadiya Hossana FC
1
17 May FT
Dire Dawa City FC
0
Ethiopian Medhin
5
17 May FT
Hambericho Durame SC
0
Bahir Dar City FC
2
16 May FT
Fasil City SC
1
Wolkite City FC
0
16 May FT
Wolaita Dicha SC
0
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
5
12 May FT
Hambericho Durame SC
0
Defense Force S.C
2
12 May FT
Shashemene City
1
Hadiya Hossana FC
3
11 May FT
Wolaita Dicha SC
1
Ethiopia Coffee SC
2
11 May FT
Hawassa City SC
1
Sidama Bunna SC
1
10 May FT
Wolkite City FC
1
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
2
10 May FT
Saint George SC
0
Ethiopian Medhin
1
09 May FT
Dire Dawa City FC
1
Adama City FC
1
09 May FT
Fasil City SC
0
Bahir Dar City FC
0
05 May FT
Saint George SC
1
Hawassa City SC
2
05 May FT
Defense Force S.C
3
Wolkite City FC
1
04 May FT
Hadiya Hossana FC
1
Fasil City SC
2
04 May FT
Sidama Bunna SC
2
Wolaita Dicha SC
1
03 May FT
Ethiopia Coffee SC
2
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
2
03 May FT
Ethiopian Medhin
2
Hambericho Durame SC
0
02 May FT
Bahir Dar City FC
1
Dire Dawa City FC
0
02 May FT
Adama City FC
1
Shashemene City
0
22 Apr FT
Bahir Dar City FC
2
Wolkite City FC
1
21 Apr FT
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
1
Sidama Bunna SC
0
21 Apr FT
Ethiopia Coffee SC
1
Defense Force S.C
1
20 Apr FT
Wolaita Dicha SC
1
Saint George SC
0
20 Apr FT
Dire Dawa City FC
1
Shashemene City
0
19 Apr FT
Fasil City SC
0
Adama City FC
0
19 Apr FT
Hambericho Durame SC
0
Hawassa City SC
1
18 Apr FT
Bahir Dar City FC
0
Hadiya Hossana FC
0
18 Apr FT
Wolkite City FC
0
Ethiopian Medhin
3
14 Apr FT
Ethiopia Coffee SC
0
Adama City FC
1
14 Apr FT
Hadiya Hossana FC
1
Sidama Bunna SC
2
13 Apr FT
Defense Force S.C
1
Ethiopian Medhin
2
13 Apr FT
Wolkite City FC
0
Shashemene City
0
12 Apr FT
Bahir Dar City FC
1
Saint George SC
1
12 Apr FT
Fasil City SC
2
Hambericho Durame SC
2
11 Apr FT
Wolaita Dicha SC
1
Dire Dawa City FC
1
11 Apr FT
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
2
Hawassa City SC
1
07 Apr FT
Sidama Bunna SC
0
Ethiopian Medhin
0
07 Apr FT
Hadiya Hossana FC
2
Adama City FC
1
06 Apr FT
Bahir Dar City FC
1
Shashemene City
0
06 Apr FT
Defense Force S.C
0
Saint George SC
0
05 Apr FT
Fasil City SC
1
Dire Dawa City FC
2
05 Apr FT
Ethiopia Coffee SC
3
Hawassa City SC
2
04 Apr FT
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
5
Hambericho Durame SC
1
04 Apr FT
Wolkite City FC
1
Wolaita Dicha SC
0
31 Mar FT
Sidama Bunna SC
1
Shashemene City
0
31 Mar FT
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
1
Dire Dawa City FC
1
30 Mar FT
Ethiopian Medhin
2
Hawassa City SC
2
29 Mar FT
Hadiya Hossana FC
2
Hambericho Durame SC
0
29 Mar FT
Adama City FC
2
Saint George SC
1
28 Mar FT
Ethiopia Coffee SC
1
Fasil City SC
1
28 Mar FT
Defense Force S.C
1
Wolaita Dicha SC
0
17 Mar FT
Wolaita Dicha SC
2
Ethiopian Medhin
2
17 Mar FT
Fasil City SC
2
Sidama Bunna SC
2
16 Mar FT
Wolkite City FC
0
Hadiya Hossana FC
0
16 Mar FT
Shashemene City
0
Saint George SC
2
15 Mar FT
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
0
Defense Force S.C
2
15 Mar FT
Dire Dawa City FC
1
Hawassa City SC
3
14 Mar FT
Hambericho Durame SC
0
Adama City FC
3
14 Mar FT
Bahir Dar City FC
3
Ethiopia Coffee SC
1
10 Mar FT
Ethiopia Coffee SC
1
Dire Dawa City FC
2
10 Mar FT
Hadiya Hossana FC
0
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
0
09 Mar FT
Saint George SC
3
Hambericho Durame SC
1
09 Mar FT
Ethiopian Medhin
0
Fasil City SC
2
08 Mar FT
Sidama Bunna SC
0
Wolkite City FC
0
08 Mar FT
Adama City FC
1
Wolaita Dicha SC
1
07 Mar FT
Defense Force S.C
0
Bahir Dar City FC
1
07 Mar FT
Hawassa City SC
3
Shashemene City
1
03 Mar FT
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
4
Adama City FC
1
03 Mar FT
Ethiopia Coffee SC
3
Sidama Bunna SC
0
02 Mar FT
Wolaita Dicha SC
1
Shashemene City
2
02 Mar FT
Wolkite City FC
0
Saint George SC
2
01 Mar FT
Fasil City SC
2
Hawassa City SC
1
01 Mar FT
Defense Force S.C
2
Hadiya Hossana FC
3
29 Feb FT
Dire Dawa City FC
1
Hambericho Durame SC
0
29 Feb FT
Bahir Dar City FC
0
Ethiopian Medhin
0
18 Feb FT
Dire Dawa City FC
1
Wolkite City FC
0
18 Feb FT
Hawassa City SC
1
Hadiya Hossana FC
1
17 Feb FT
Shashemene City
0
Defense Force S.C
1
17 Feb FT
Wolaita Dicha SC
0
Bahir Dar City FC
1
16 Feb FT
Fasil City SC
2
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
4
16 Feb FT
Saint George SC
1
Sidama Bunna SC
0
15 Feb FT
Hambericho Durame SC
0
Ethiopia Coffee SC
0
15 Feb FT
Adama City FC
2
Ethiopian Medhin
2
11 Feb FT
Ethiopian Medhin
0
Wolkite City FC
0
11 Feb FT
Saint George SC
1
Wolaita Dicha SC
1
10 Feb FT
Shashemene City
1
Dire Dawa City FC
1
10 Feb FT
Adama City FC
1
Fasil City SC
1
09 Feb FT
Hawassa City SC
2
Hambericho Durame SC
0
09 Feb FT
Hadiya Hossana FC
1
Bahir Dar City FC
0
08 Feb FT
Defense Force S.C
0
Ethiopia Coffee SC
4
08 Feb FT
Sidama Bunna SC
2
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
1
04 Feb FT
Fasil City SC
2
Shashemene City
0
04 Feb FT
Wolkite City FC
1
Hawassa City SC
2
03 Feb FT
Bahir Dar City FC
1
Adama City FC
2
03 Feb FT
Defense Force S.C
2
Sidama Bunna SC
1
02 Feb FT
Ethiopia Coffee SC
3
Ethiopian Medhin
0
02 Feb FT
Hadiya Hossana FC
0
Dire Dawa City FC
0
01 Feb FT
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
0
Saint George SC
3
01 Feb FT
Wolaita Dicha SC
1
Hambericho Durame SC
0
28 Jan FT
Hadiya Hossana FC
1
Wolaita Dicha SC
1
28 Jan FT
Ethiopia Coffee SC
1
Wolkite City FC
0
27 Jan FT
Sidama Bunna SC
0
Hambericho Durame SC
2
27 Jan FT
Saint George SC
0
Dire Dawa City FC
3
26 Jan FT
Adama City FC
3
Hawassa City SC
2
26 Jan FT
Bahir Dar City FC
1
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
2
25 Jan FT
Defense Force S.C
0
Fasil City SC
0
25 Jan FT
Ethiopian Medhin
1
Shashemene City
1
18 Jan FT
Fasil City SC
0
Saint George SC
1
18 Jan FT
Hambericho Durame SC
0
Shashemene City
3
17 Jan FT
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
4
Ethiopian Medhin
1
17 Jan FT
Dire Dawa City FC
1
Defense Force S.C
3
16 Jan FT
Wolkite City FC
0
Adama City FC
0
16 Jan FT
Wolaita Dicha SC
1
Hawassa City SC
2
15 Jan FT
Bahir Dar City FC
0
Sidama Bunna SC
2
15 Jan FT
Ethiopia Coffee SC
1
Hadiya Hossana FC
1
12 Jan FT
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
0
Wolaita Dicha SC
1
12 Jan FT
Wolkite City FC
0
Fasil City SC
1
11 Jan FT
Bahir Dar City FC
0
Hambericho Durame SC
0
11 Jan FT
Ethiopian Medhin
1
Dire Dawa City FC
2
10 Jan FT
Hadiya Hossana FC
0
Saint George SC
0
10 Jan FT
Defense Force S.C
2
Hawassa City SC
1
09 Jan FT
Sidama Bunna SC
0
Adama City FC
0
09 Jan FT
Ethiopia Coffee SC
1
Shashemene City
1
06 Jan FT
Wolaita Dicha SC
2
Wolkite City FC
1
06 Jan FT
Hambericho Durame SC
0
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
2
05 Jan FT
Hawassa City SC
1
Ethiopia Coffee SC
2
05 Jan FT
Dire Dawa City FC
0
Fasil City SC
3
04 Jan FT
Saint George SC
1
Defense Force S.C
1
04 Jan FT
Shashemene City
0
Bahir Dar City FC
0
03 Jan FT
Adama City FC
0
Hadiya Hossana FC
1
03 Jan FT
Ethiopian Medhin
0
Sidama Bunna SC
1
30 Dec FT
Ethiopia Coffee SC
1
Saint George SC
0
17 Dec FT
Shashemene City
1
Adama City FC
1
17 Dec FT
Wolaita Dicha SC
1
Sidama Bunna SC
4
16 Dec FT
Hambericho Durame SC
0
Ethiopian Medhin
2
16 Dec FT
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
2
Ethiopia Coffee SC
1
15 Dec FT
Dire Dawa City FC
1
Bahir Dar City FC
2
15 Dec FT
Fasil City SC
1
Hadiya Hossana FC
2
14 Dec FT
Wolkite City FC
0
Defense Force S.C
2
14 Dec FT
Hawassa City SC
0
Saint George SC
3
10 Dec FT
Sidama Bunna SC
0
Dire Dawa City FC
2
10 Dec FT
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
2
Shashemene City
1
09 Dec FT
Hadiya Hossana FC
1
Ethiopian Medhin
1
08 Dec FT
Bahir Dar City FC
2
Hawassa City SC
1
08 Dec FT
Defence Force SC
2
Adama City FC
1
07 Dec FT
Fasil City SC
0
Wolaita Dicha SC
2
07 Dec FT
Wolkite City FC
1
Hambericho Durame SC
0
03 Dec FT
Hawassa City SC
0
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
3
03 Dec FT
Adama City FC
2
Ethiopia Coffee SC
1
02 Dec FT
Sidama Bunna SC
0
Hadiya Hossana FC
0
02 Dec FT
Saint George SC
1
Bahir Dar City FC
2
01 Dec FT
Shashemene City
0
Wolkite City FC
1
01 Dec FT
Ethiopian Medhin
0
Defence Force SC
1
30 Nov FT
Hambericho Durame SC
0
Fasil City SC
3
30 Nov FT
Dire Dawa City FC
1
Wolaita Dicha SC
1
03 Nov FT
Ethiopia Coffee SC
2
Wolaita Dicha SC
2
03 Nov FT
Bahir Dar City FC
0
Fasil City SC
0
02 Nov FT
Ethiopian Medhin
0
Saint George SC
3
02 Nov FT
Sidama Bunna SC
0
Hawassa City SC
1
01 Nov FT
Defence Force SC
1
Hambericho Durame SC
0
01 Nov FT
Adama City FC
2
Dire Dawa City FC
1
31 Oct FT
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
2
Wolkite City FC
0
31 Oct FT
Hadiya Hossana FC
0
Shashemene City
0
28 Oct FT
Wolaita Dicha SC
0
Defence Force SC
1
28 Oct FT
Fasil City SC
2
Ethiopia Coffee SC
0
27 Oct FT
Saint George SC
2
Adama City FC
2
27 Oct FT
Hambericho Durame SC
0
Hadiya Hossana FC
0
26 Oct FT
Wolkite City FC
0
Bahir Dar City FC
3
26 Oct FT
Hawassa City SC
0
Ethiopian Medhin
0
25 Oct FT
Dire Dawa City FC
2
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
3
25 Oct FT
Shashemene City
1
Sidama Bunna SC
3
22 Oct FT
Ethiopia Coffee SC
2
Bahir Dar City FC
2
22 Oct FT
Adama City FC
2
Hambericho Durame SC
2
21 Oct FT
Hawassa City SC
0
Dire Dawa City FC
0
21 Oct FT
Defence Force SC
1
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
1
20 Oct FT
Saint George SC
3
Shashemene City
2
20 Oct FT
Hadiya Hossana FC
0
Wolkite City FC
0
19 Oct FT
Sidama Bunna SC
0
Fasil City SC
1
19 Oct FT
Ethiopian Medhin
0
Wolaita Dicha SC
1
15 Oct FT
Shashemene City
0
Hawassa City SC
1
15 Oct FT
Bahir Dar City FC
2
Defence Force SC
1
14 Oct FT
Wolaita Dicha SC
0
Adama City FC
1
14 Oct FT
Wolkite City FC
1
Sidama Bunna SC
1
13 Oct FT
Fasil City SC
1
Ethiopian Medhin
1
13 Oct FT
Hambericho Durame SC
1
Saint George SC
2
12 Oct FT
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
1
Hadiya Hossana FC
0
12 Oct FT
Dire Dawa City FC
0
Ethiopia Coffee SC
1
08 Oct FT
Ethiopian Medhin
3
Bahir Dar City FC
2
08 Oct FT
Saint George SC
4
Wolkite City FC
1
07 Oct FT
Hadiya Hossana FC
2
Defence Force SC
3
07 Oct FT
Hawassa City SC
3
Fasil City SC
3
06 Oct FT
Hambericho Durame SC
1
Dire Dawa City FC
2
06 Oct FT
Shashemene City
0
Wolaita Dicha SC
1
01 Oct FT
Sidama Bunna SC
0
Ethiopia Coffee SC
1
01 Oct FT
Adama City FC
0
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
0

results

01 Oct FT
Adama City FC
0
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
0
01 Oct FT
Sidama Bunna SC
0
Ethiopia Coffee SC
1
06 Oct FT
Shashemene City
0
Wolaita Dicha SC
1
06 Oct FT
Hambericho Durame SC
1
Dire Dawa City FC
2
07 Oct FT
Hawassa City SC
3
Fasil City SC
3
07 Oct FT
Hadiya Hossana FC
2
Defence Force SC
3
08 Oct FT
Saint George SC
4
Wolkite City FC
1
08 Oct FT
Ethiopian Medhin
3
Bahir Dar City FC
2
12 Oct FT
Dire Dawa City FC
0
Ethiopia Coffee SC
1
12 Oct FT
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
1
Hadiya Hossana FC
0
13 Oct FT
Hambericho Durame SC
1
Saint George SC
2
13 Oct FT
Fasil City SC
1
Ethiopian Medhin
1
14 Oct FT
Wolkite City FC
1
Sidama Bunna SC
1
14 Oct FT
Wolaita Dicha SC
0
Adama City FC
1
15 Oct FT
Bahir Dar City FC
2
Defence Force SC
1
15 Oct FT
Shashemene City
0
Hawassa City SC
1
19 Oct FT
Ethiopian Medhin
0
Wolaita Dicha SC
1
19 Oct FT
Sidama Bunna SC
0
Fasil City SC
1
20 Oct FT
Hadiya Hossana FC
0
Wolkite City FC
0
20 Oct FT
Saint George SC
3
Shashemene City
2
21 Oct FT
Defence Force SC
1
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
1
21 Oct FT
Hawassa City SC
0
Dire Dawa City FC
0
22 Oct FT
Adama City FC
2
Hambericho Durame SC
2
22 Oct FT
Ethiopia Coffee SC
2
Bahir Dar City FC
2
25 Oct FT
Shashemene City
1
Sidama Bunna SC
3
25 Oct FT
Dire Dawa City FC
2
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
3
26 Oct FT
Hawassa City SC
0
Ethiopian Medhin
0
26 Oct FT
Wolkite City FC
0
Bahir Dar City FC
3
27 Oct FT
Hambericho Durame SC
0
Hadiya Hossana FC
0
27 Oct FT
Saint George SC
2
Adama City FC
2
28 Oct FT
Fasil City SC
2
Ethiopia Coffee SC
0
28 Oct FT
Wolaita Dicha SC
0
Defence Force SC
1
31 Oct FT
Hadiya Hossana FC
0
Shashemene City
0
31 Oct FT
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
2
Wolkite City FC
0
01 Nov FT
Adama City FC
2
Dire Dawa City FC
1
01 Nov FT
Defence Force SC
1
Hambericho Durame SC
0
02 Nov FT
Sidama Bunna SC
0
Hawassa City SC
1
02 Nov FT
Ethiopian Medhin
0
Saint George SC
3
03 Nov FT
Bahir Dar City FC
0
Fasil City SC
0
03 Nov FT
Ethiopia Coffee SC
2
Wolaita Dicha SC
2
30 Nov FT
Dire Dawa City FC
1
Wolaita Dicha SC
1
30 Nov FT
Hambericho Durame SC
0
Fasil City SC
3
01 Dec FT
Ethiopian Medhin
0
Defence Force SC
1
01 Dec FT
Shashemene City
0
Wolkite City FC
1
02 Dec FT
Saint George SC
1
Bahir Dar City FC
2
02 Dec FT
Sidama Bunna SC
0
Hadiya Hossana FC
0
03 Dec FT
Adama City FC
2
Ethiopia Coffee SC
1
03 Dec FT
Hawassa City SC
0
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
3
07 Dec FT
Wolkite City FC
1
Hambericho Durame SC
0
07 Dec FT
Fasil City SC
0
Wolaita Dicha SC
2
08 Dec FT
Defence Force SC
2
Adama City FC
1
08 Dec FT
Bahir Dar City FC
2
Hawassa City SC
1
09 Dec FT
Hadiya Hossana FC
1
Ethiopian Medhin
1
10 Dec FT
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
2
Shashemene City
1
10 Dec FT
Sidama Bunna SC
0
Dire Dawa City FC
2
14 Dec FT
Hawassa City SC
0
Saint George SC
3
14 Dec FT
Wolkite City FC
0
Defense Force S.C
2
15 Dec FT
Fasil City SC
1
Hadiya Hossana FC
2
15 Dec FT
Dire Dawa City FC
1
Bahir Dar City FC
2
16 Dec FT
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
2
Ethiopia Coffee SC
1
16 Dec FT
Hambericho Durame SC
0
Ethiopian Medhin
2
17 Dec FT
Wolaita Dicha SC
1
Sidama Bunna SC
4
17 Dec FT
Shashemene City
1
Adama City FC
1
30 Dec FT
Ethiopia Coffee SC
1
Saint George SC
0
03 Jan FT
Ethiopian Medhin
0
Sidama Bunna SC
1
03 Jan FT
Adama City FC
0
Hadiya Hossana FC
1
04 Jan FT
Shashemene City
0
Bahir Dar City FC
0
04 Jan FT
Saint George SC
1
Defense Force S.C
1
05 Jan FT
Dire Dawa City FC
0
Fasil City SC
3
05 Jan FT
Hawassa City SC
1
Ethiopia Coffee SC
2
06 Jan FT
Hambericho Durame SC
0
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
2
06 Jan FT
Wolaita Dicha SC
2
Wolkite City FC
1
09 Jan FT
Ethiopia Coffee SC
1
Shashemene City
1
09 Jan FT
Sidama Bunna SC
0
Adama City FC
0
10 Jan FT
Defense Force S.C
2
Hawassa City SC
1
10 Jan FT
Hadiya Hossana FC
0
Saint George SC
0
11 Jan FT
Ethiopian Medhin
1
Dire Dawa City FC
2
11 Jan FT
Bahir Dar City FC
0
Hambericho Durame SC
0
12 Jan FT
Wolkite City FC
0
Fasil City SC
1
12 Jan FT
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
0
Wolaita Dicha SC
1
15 Jan FT
Ethiopia Coffee SC
1
Hadiya Hossana FC
1
15 Jan FT
Bahir Dar City FC
0
Sidama Bunna SC
2
16 Jan FT
Wolaita Dicha SC
1
Hawassa City SC
2
16 Jan FT
Wolkite City FC
0
Adama City FC
0
17 Jan FT
Dire Dawa City FC
1
Defense Force S.C
3
17 Jan FT
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
4
Ethiopian Medhin
1
18 Jan FT
Hambericho Durame SC
0
Shashemene City
3
18 Jan FT
Fasil City SC
0
Saint George SC
1
25 Jan FT
Ethiopian Medhin
1
Shashemene City
1
25 Jan FT
Defense Force S.C
0
Fasil City SC
0
26 Jan FT
Bahir Dar City FC
1
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
2
26 Jan FT
Adama City FC
3
Hawassa City SC
2
27 Jan FT
Saint George SC
0
Dire Dawa City FC
3
27 Jan FT
Sidama Bunna SC
0
Hambericho Durame SC
2
28 Jan FT
Ethiopia Coffee SC
1
Wolkite City FC
0
28 Jan FT
Hadiya Hossana FC
1
Wolaita Dicha SC
1
01 Feb FT
Wolaita Dicha SC
1
Hambericho Durame SC
0
01 Feb FT
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
0
Saint George SC
3
02 Feb FT
Hadiya Hossana FC
0
Dire Dawa City FC
0
02 Feb FT
Ethiopia Coffee SC
3
Ethiopian Medhin
0
03 Feb FT
Defense Force S.C
2
Sidama Bunna SC
1
03 Feb FT
Bahir Dar City FC
1
Adama City FC
2
04 Feb FT
Wolkite City FC
1
Hawassa City SC
2
04 Feb FT
Fasil City SC
2
Shashemene City
0
08 Feb FT
Sidama Bunna SC
2
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
1
08 Feb FT
Defense Force S.C
0
Ethiopia Coffee SC
4
09 Feb FT
Hadiya Hossana FC
1
Bahir Dar City FC
0
09 Feb FT
Hawassa City SC
2
Hambericho Durame SC
0
10 Feb FT
Adama City FC
1
Fasil City SC
1
10 Feb FT
Shashemene City
1
Dire Dawa City FC
1
11 Feb FT
Saint George SC
1
Wolaita Dicha SC
1
11 Feb FT
Ethiopian Medhin
0
Wolkite City FC
0
15 Feb FT
Adama City FC
2
Ethiopian Medhin
2
15 Feb FT
Hambericho Durame SC
0
Ethiopia Coffee SC
0
16 Feb FT
Saint George SC
1
Sidama Bunna SC
0
16 Feb FT
Fasil City SC
2
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
4
17 Feb FT
Wolaita Dicha SC
0
Bahir Dar City FC
1
17 Feb FT
Shashemene City
0
Defense Force S.C
1
18 Feb FT
Hawassa City SC
1
Hadiya Hossana FC
1
18 Feb FT
Dire Dawa City FC
1
Wolkite City FC
0
29 Feb FT
Bahir Dar City FC
0
Ethiopian Medhin
0
29 Feb FT
Dire Dawa City FC
1
Hambericho Durame SC
0
01 Mar FT
Defense Force S.C
2
Hadiya Hossana FC
3
01 Mar FT
Fasil City SC
2
Hawassa City SC
1
02 Mar FT
Wolkite City FC
0
Saint George SC
2
02 Mar FT
Wolaita Dicha SC
1
Shashemene City
2
03 Mar FT
Ethiopia Coffee SC
3
Sidama Bunna SC
0
03 Mar FT
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
4
Adama City FC
1
07 Mar FT
Hawassa City SC
3
Shashemene City
1
07 Mar FT
Defense Force S.C
0
Bahir Dar City FC
1
08 Mar FT
Adama City FC
1
Wolaita Dicha SC
1
08 Mar FT
Sidama Bunna SC
0
Wolkite City FC
0
09 Mar FT
Ethiopian Medhin
0
Fasil City SC
2
09 Mar FT
Saint George SC
3
Hambericho Durame SC
1
10 Mar FT
Hadiya Hossana FC
0
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
0
10 Mar FT
Ethiopia Coffee SC
1
Dire Dawa City FC
2
14 Mar FT
Bahir Dar City FC
3
Ethiopia Coffee SC
1
14 Mar FT
Hambericho Durame SC
0
Adama City FC
3
15 Mar FT
Dire Dawa City FC
1
Hawassa City SC
3
15 Mar FT
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
0
Defense Force S.C
2
16 Mar FT
Shashemene City
0
Saint George SC
2
16 Mar FT
Wolkite City FC
0
Hadiya Hossana FC
0
17 Mar FT
Fasil City SC
2
Sidama Bunna SC
2
17 Mar FT
Wolaita Dicha SC
2
Ethiopian Medhin
2
28 Mar FT
Defense Force S.C
1
Wolaita Dicha SC
0
28 Mar FT
Ethiopia Coffee SC
1
Fasil City SC
1
29 Mar FT
Adama City FC
2
Saint George SC
1
29 Mar FT
Hadiya Hossana FC
2
Hambericho Durame SC
0
30 Mar FT
Ethiopian Medhin
2
Hawassa City SC
2
31 Mar FT
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
1
Dire Dawa City FC
1
31 Mar FT
Sidama Bunna SC
1
Shashemene City
0
04 Apr FT
Wolkite City FC
1
Wolaita Dicha SC
0
04 Apr FT
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
5
Hambericho Durame SC
1
05 Apr FT
Ethiopia Coffee SC
3
Hawassa City SC
2
05 Apr FT
Fasil City SC
1
Dire Dawa City FC
2
06 Apr FT
Defense Force S.C
0
Saint George SC
0
06 Apr FT
Bahir Dar City FC
1
Shashemene City
0
07 Apr FT
Hadiya Hossana FC
2
Adama City FC
1
07 Apr FT
Sidama Bunna SC
0
Ethiopian Medhin
0
11 Apr FT
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
2
Hawassa City SC
1
11 Apr FT
Wolaita Dicha SC
1
Dire Dawa City FC
1
12 Apr FT
Fasil City SC
2
Hambericho Durame SC
2
12 Apr FT
Bahir Dar City FC
1
Saint George SC
1
13 Apr FT
Wolkite City FC
0
Shashemene City
0
13 Apr FT
Defense Force S.C
1
Ethiopian Medhin
2
14 Apr FT
Hadiya Hossana FC
1
Sidama Bunna SC
2
14 Apr FT
Ethiopia Coffee SC
0
Adama City FC
1
18 Apr FT
Wolkite City FC
0
Ethiopian Medhin
3
18 Apr FT
Bahir Dar City FC
0
Hadiya Hossana FC
0
19 Apr FT
Hambericho Durame SC
0
Hawassa City SC
1
19 Apr FT
Fasil City SC
0
Adama City FC
0
20 Apr FT
Dire Dawa City FC
1
Shashemene City
0
20 Apr FT
Wolaita Dicha SC
1
Saint George SC
0
21 Apr FT
Ethiopia Coffee SC
1
Defense Force S.C
1
21 Apr FT
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
1
Sidama Bunna SC
0
22 Apr FT
Bahir Dar City FC
2
Wolkite City FC
1
02 May FT
Adama City FC
1
Shashemene City
0
02 May FT
Bahir Dar City FC
1
Dire Dawa City FC
0
03 May FT
Ethiopian Medhin
2
Hambericho Durame SC
0
03 May FT
Ethiopia Coffee SC
2
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
2
04 May FT
Sidama Bunna SC
2
Wolaita Dicha SC
1
04 May FT
Hadiya Hossana FC
1
Fasil City SC
2
05 May FT
Defense Force S.C
3
Wolkite City FC
1
05 May FT
Saint George SC
1
Hawassa City SC
2
09 May FT
Fasil City SC
0
Bahir Dar City FC
0
09 May FT
Dire Dawa City FC
1
Adama City FC
1
10 May FT
Saint George SC
0
Ethiopian Medhin
1
10 May FT
Wolkite City FC
1
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
2
11 May FT
Hawassa City SC
1
Sidama Bunna SC
1
11 May FT
Wolaita Dicha SC
1
Ethiopia Coffee SC
2
12 May FT
Shashemene City
1
Hadiya Hossana FC
3
12 May FT
Hambericho Durame SC
0
Defense Force S.C
2
16 May FT
Wolaita Dicha SC
0
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
5
16 May FT
Fasil City SC
1
Wolkite City FC
0
17 May FT
Hambericho Durame SC
0
Bahir Dar City FC
2
17 May FT
Dire Dawa City FC
0
Ethiopian Medhin
5
18 May FT
Saint George SC
1
Hadiya Hossana FC
1
18 May FT
Hawassa City SC
2
Defense Force S.C
3
19 May FT
Adama City FC
2
Sidama Bunna SC
1
19 May FT
Shashemene City
1
Ethiopia Coffee SC
2
23 May FT
Wolkite City FC
0
Dire Dawa City FC
3
23 May FT
Ethiopian Medhin
4
Adama City FC
1
24 May FT
Defense Force S.C
2
Shashemene City
2
24 May FT
Bahir Dar City FC
0
Wolaita Dicha SC
0
25 May FT
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
1
Fasil City SC
0
25 May FT
Sidama Bunna SC
0
Saint George SC
1
26 May FT
Ethiopia Coffee SC
6
Hambericho Durame SC
1
26 May FT
Hadiya Hossana FC
1
Hawassa City SC
2
13 Jun FT
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
2
Bahir Dar City FC
2
13 Jun FT
Wolkite City FC
0
Ethiopia Coffee SC
4
14 Jun FT
Fasil City SC
0
Defense Force S.C
1
14 Jun FT
Dire Dawa City FC
1
Saint George SC
0
15 Jun FT
Hawassa City SC
0
Adama City FC
5
15 Jun FT
Hambericho Durame SC
0
Sidama Bunna SC
2
16 Jun FT
Wolaita Dicha SC
2
Hadiya Hossana FC
1
16 Jun FT
Shashemene City
0
Ethiopian Medhin
2
20 Jun FT
Shashemene City
1
Fasil City SC
2
20 Jun FT
Hawassa City SC
2
Wolkite City FC
2
21 Jun FT
Adama City FC
2
Bahir Dar City FC
3
21 Jun FT
Dire Dawa City FC
1
Hadiya Hossana FC
3
22 Jun FT
Ethiopian Medhin
1
Ethiopia Coffee SC
2
22 Jun FT
Sidama Bunna SC
1
Defense Force S.C
4
23 Jun FT
Saint George SC
1
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
1
23 Jun FT
Hambericho Durame SC
0
Wolaita Dicha SC
0
27 Jun FT
Hawassa City SC
1
Bahir Dar City FC
1
27 Jun FT
Dire Dawa City FC
0
Sidama Bunna SC
2
28 Jun FT
Ethiopian Medhin
1
Hadiya Hossana FC
0
29 Jun FT
Wolaita Dicha SC
0
Fasil City SC
0
29 Jun FT
Saint George SC
1
Ethiopia Coffee SC
1
30 Jun FT
Hambericho Durame SC
0
Wolkite City FC
2
30 Jun FT
Shashemene City
0
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
2
30 Jun FT
Adama City FC
0
Defense Force S.C
3
03 Jul FT
Hawassa City SC
2
Wolaita Dicha SC
0
03 Jul FT
Hadiya Hossana FC
2
Ethiopia Coffee SC
1
04 Jul FT
Saint George SC
4
Fasil City SC
0
04 Jul FT
Sidama Bunna SC
2
Bahir Dar City FC
1
05 Jul FT
Adama City FC
0
Wolkite City FC
1
05 Jul FT
Shashemene City
3
Hambericho Durame SC
1
06 Jul FT
Ethiopian Medhin
0
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
2
06 Jul FT
Defense Force S.C
1
Dire Dawa City FC
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Defense Force S.C
15
12
2
1
29
10
19
38
2
Ethiopia NIGD Bank
15
9
5
1
30
12
18
32
3
Saint George SC
15
8
3
4
19
7
12
27
4
Fasil City SC
15
7
6
2
19
12
7
27
5
Dire Dawa City FC
15
7
5
3
20
11
9
26
6
Ethiopia Coffee SC
15
8
2
5
23
16
7
26
7
Bahir Dar City FC
15
7
5
3
22
15
7
26
8
Ethiopian Medhin
15
6
7
2
22
14
8
25
9
Hawassa City SC
15
8
1
6
24
21
3
25
10
Sidama Bunna SC
15
7
3
5
22
16
6
24
11
Hadiya Hossana FC
15
5
7
3
16
12
4
22
12
Adama City FC
15
5
6
4
20
17
3
21
13
Wolaita Dicha SC
15
4
7
4
12
12
0
19
14
Wolkite City FC
15
3
4
8
10
18
-8
13
15
Shashemene City
15
2
5
8
13
19
-6
11
16
Hambericho Durame SC
15
1
3
11
10
31
-21
6
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Ethiopia - Premier League - Oddsbook