FIXTURES

20 Jun 08:00
Laanemaa Haapsalu
FA Tartu Kalev
20 Jun 09:00
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
FC Kuressaare U21
26 Jun 09:00
FA Tartu Kalev
Tulevik Viljandi
29 Jun 02:30
Tammeka U21
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
30 Jun 02:30
Johvi FC Phoenix
Nomme Kalju FC U21
30 Jun 02:30
TJK Legion
Laanemaa Haapsalu
30 Jun 05:00
FC Kuressaare U21
Narva Trans U21
06 Jul 05:00
FA Tartu Kalev
TJK Legion
06 Jul 05:00
Narva Trans U21
Tammeka U21
06 Jul 05:00
Nomme Kalju FC U21
FC Kuressaare U21
06 Jul 05:00
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
Johvi FC Phoenix
06 Jul 05:00
Tulevik Viljandi
Laanemaa Haapsalu
13 Jul 05:00
FC Kuressaare U21
Johvi FC Phoenix
13 Jul 05:00
TJK Legion
Tulevik Viljandi
14 Jul 05:00
Narva Trans U21
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
14 Jul 05:00
Tammeka U21
Nomme Kalju FC U21
20 Jul 05:00
Johvi FC Phoenix
TJK Legion
26 Jul 09:45
Tulevik Viljandi
Johvi FC Phoenix
03 Aug 05:00
Johvi FC Phoenix
Tammeka U21
10 Aug 05:00
Nomme Kalju FC U21
Johvi FC Phoenix
18 Aug 02:30
Johvi FC Phoenix
Narva Trans U21
21 Aug 08:00
Johvi FC Phoenix
FC Kuressaare U21
25 Aug 02:30
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
Johvi FC Phoenix
31 Aug 05:00
Laanemaa Haapsalu
Johvi FC Phoenix
14 Sep 02:30
Johvi FC Phoenix
FA Tartu Kalev
19 Sep 09:00
Tammeka U21
Johvi FC Phoenix
23 Sep 07:00
Johvi FC Phoenix
Nomme Kalju FC U21
28 Sep 09:00
TJK Legion
Johvi FC Phoenix
06 Oct 02:30
Narva Trans U21
Johvi FC Phoenix
20 Oct 02:30
Johvi FC Phoenix
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
24 Oct 08:00
FC Kuressaare U21
Johvi FC Phoenix
27 Oct 03:30
Johvi FC Phoenix
Tulevik Viljandi
02 Nov 08:00
FA Tartu Kalev
Johvi FC Phoenix
10 Nov 06:00
Johvi FC Phoenix
Laanemaa Haapsalu

RESULTS

16 Jun FT
Nomme Kalju FC U21
5
Narva Trans U21
0
16 Jun FT
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
2
Tulevik Viljandi
0
16 Jun FT
TJK Legion
2
Johvi FC Phoenix
1
15 Jun FT
Laanemaa Haapsalu
3
Tammeka U21
3
14 Jun FT
FC Kuressaare U21
1
FA Tartu Kalev
0
03 Jun FT
Nomme Kalju FC U21
0
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
1
03 Jun FT
Tammeka U21
1
FA Tartu Kalev
3
03 Jun FT
Narva Trans U21
1
TJK Legion
1
02 Jun FT
Tulevik Viljandi
2
FC Kuressaare U21
3
02 Jun FT
Johvi FC Phoenix
3
Laanemaa Haapsalu
2
30 May FT
FA Tartu Kalev
1
Johvi FC Phoenix
2
30 May FT
Tammeka U21
3
TJK Legion
0
30 May FT
Tulevik Viljandi
3
Narva Trans U21
1
30 May FT
Laanemaa Haapsalu
2
Nomme Kalju FC U21
1
26 May FT
TJK Legion
2
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
0
26 May FT
FC Kuressaare U21
2
Laanemaa Haapsalu
0
26 May FT
Johvi FC Phoenix
0
Tammeka U21
4
26 May FT
Narva Trans U21
0
FA Tartu Kalev
0
19 May FT
FA Tartu Kalev
1
Nomme Kalju FC U21
3
19 May FT
Johvi FC Phoenix
5
Narva Trans U21
1
19 May FT
Tammeka U21
4
Tulevik Viljandi
1
19 May FT
TJK Legion
2
FC Kuressaare U21
0
18 May FT
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
3
Laanemaa Haapsalu
1
12 May FT
FC Kuressaare U21
1
Tammeka U21
4
11 May FT
Laanemaa Haapsalu
2
Narva Trans U21
1
11 May FT
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
2
FA Tartu Kalev
2
11 May FT
Nomme Kalju FC U21
0
TJK Legion
1
11 May FT
Tulevik Viljandi
1
Johvi FC Phoenix
3
05 May FT
FC Kuressaare U21
5
Nomme Kalju FC U21
1
05 May FT
Narva Trans U21
2
Tulevik Viljandi
0
04 May FT
FA Tartu Kalev
1
Tammeka U21
4
04 May FT
Johvi FC Phoenix
0
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
0
04 May FT
Laanemaa Haapsalu
2
TJK Legion
0
28 Apr FT
Nomme Kalju FC U21
6
Johvi FC Phoenix
2
27 Apr FT
TJK Legion
1
FA Tartu Kalev
2
27 Apr FT
Tammeka U21
0
Laanemaa Haapsalu
0
27 Apr FT
Tulevik Viljandi
2
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
3
26 Apr FT
Narva Trans U21
2
FC Kuressaare U21
2
21 Apr FT
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
2
Tammeka U21
4
20 Apr FT
FA Tartu Kalev
7
Laanemaa Haapsalu
3
20 Apr FT
Tulevik Viljandi
5
Nomme Kalju FC U21
2
20 Apr FT
Johvi FC Phoenix
2
FC Kuressaare U21
5
18 Apr FT
TJK Legion
3
Narva Trans U21
1
14 Apr FT
Johvi FC Phoenix
0
TJK Legion
4
14 Apr FT
FC Kuressaare U21
2
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
3
14 Apr FT
Tammeka U21
2
Narva Trans U21
3
13 Apr FT
Laanemaa Haapsalu
4
Tulevik Viljandi
1
13 Apr FT
Nomme Kalju FC U21
1
FA Tartu Kalev
3
07 Apr FT
Tammeka U21
4
FC Kuressaare U21
1
07 Apr FT
Narva Trans U21
1
Nomme Kalju FC U21
0
06 Apr FT
Laanemaa Haapsalu
4
Johvi FC Phoenix
1
06 Apr FT
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
2
TJK Legion
1
06 Apr FT
Tulevik Viljandi
3
FA Tartu Kalev
3
31 Mar FT
Nomme Kalju FC U21
6
Laanemaa Haapsalu
3
31 Mar FT
Narva Trans U21
1
Johvi FC Phoenix
1
30 Mar FT
FA Tartu Kalev
0
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
0
30 Mar FT
FC Kuressaare U21
1
Tulevik Viljandi
0
30 Mar FT
TJK Legion
1
Tammeka U21
1
22 Mar FT
TJK Legion
1
Nomme Kalju FC U21
4
21 Mar FT
Tulevik Viljandi
0
Tammeka U21
1
17 Mar FT
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
1
Narva Trans U21
3
16 Mar FT
Laanemaa Haapsalu
0
FC Kuressaare U21
1
16 Mar FT
Johvi FC Phoenix
2
FA Tartu Kalev
4
10 Mar FT
Narva Trans U21
5
Laanemaa Haapsalu
0
10 Mar FT
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
2
Nomme Kalju FC U21
5
10 Mar FT
Tammeka U21
3
Johvi FC Phoenix
0
10 Mar FT
Tulevik Viljandi
0
TJK Legion
3
10 Mar FT
FA Tartu Kalev
1
FC Kuressaare U21
2
04 Mar FT
Nomme Kalju FC U21
0
Tammeka U21
1
03 Mar FT
FA Tartu Kalev
2
Narva Trans U21
1
03 Mar FT
FC Kuressaare U21
2
TJK Legion
1
02 Mar FT
Laanemaa Haapsalu
3
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
0
02 Mar FT
Johvi FC Phoenix
5
Tulevik Viljandi
0

results

02 Mar FT
Johvi FC Phoenix
5
Tulevik Viljandi
0
02 Mar FT
Laanemaa Haapsalu
3
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
0
03 Mar FT
FA Tartu Kalev
2
Narva Trans U21
1
03 Mar FT
FC Kuressaare U21
2
TJK Legion
1
04 Mar FT
Nomme Kalju FC U21
0
Tammeka U21
1
10 Mar FT
FA Tartu Kalev
1
FC Kuressaare U21
2
10 Mar FT
Narva Trans U21
5
Laanemaa Haapsalu
0
10 Mar FT
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
2
Nomme Kalju FC U21
5
10 Mar FT
Tammeka U21
3
Johvi FC Phoenix
0
10 Mar FT
Tulevik Viljandi
0
TJK Legion
3
16 Mar FT
Johvi FC Phoenix
2
FA Tartu Kalev
4
16 Mar FT
Laanemaa Haapsalu
0
FC Kuressaare U21
1
17 Mar FT
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
1
Narva Trans U21
3
21 Mar FT
Tulevik Viljandi
0
Tammeka U21
1
22 Mar FT
TJK Legion
1
Nomme Kalju FC U21
4
30 Mar FT
TJK Legion
1
Tammeka U21
1
30 Mar FT
FC Kuressaare U21
1
Tulevik Viljandi
0
30 Mar FT
FA Tartu Kalev
0
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
0
31 Mar FT
Narva Trans U21
1
Johvi FC Phoenix
1
31 Mar FT
Nomme Kalju FC U21
6
Laanemaa Haapsalu
3
06 Apr FT
Laanemaa Haapsalu
4
Johvi FC Phoenix
1
06 Apr FT
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
2
TJK Legion
1
06 Apr FT
Tulevik Viljandi
3
FA Tartu Kalev
3
07 Apr FT
Narva Trans U21
1
Nomme Kalju FC U21
0
07 Apr FT
Tammeka U21
4
FC Kuressaare U21
1
13 Apr FT
Nomme Kalju FC U21
1
FA Tartu Kalev
3
13 Apr FT
Laanemaa Haapsalu
4
Tulevik Viljandi
1
14 Apr FT
FC Kuressaare U21
2
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
3
14 Apr FT
Tammeka U21
2
Narva Trans U21
3
14 Apr FT
Johvi FC Phoenix
0
TJK Legion
4
18 Apr FT
TJK Legion
3
Narva Trans U21
1
20 Apr FT
Johvi FC Phoenix
2
FC Kuressaare U21
5
20 Apr FT
FA Tartu Kalev
7
Laanemaa Haapsalu
3
20 Apr FT
Tulevik Viljandi
5
Nomme Kalju FC U21
2
21 Apr FT
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
2
Tammeka U21
4
26 Apr FT
Narva Trans U21
2
FC Kuressaare U21
2
27 Apr FT
Tammeka U21
0
Laanemaa Haapsalu
0
27 Apr FT
Tulevik Viljandi
2
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
3
27 Apr FT
TJK Legion
1
FA Tartu Kalev
2
28 Apr FT
Nomme Kalju FC U21
6
Johvi FC Phoenix
2
04 May FT
FA Tartu Kalev
1
Tammeka U21
4
04 May FT
Johvi FC Phoenix
0
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
0
04 May FT
Laanemaa Haapsalu
2
TJK Legion
0
05 May FT
Narva Trans U21
2
Tulevik Viljandi
0
05 May FT
FC Kuressaare U21
5
Nomme Kalju FC U21
1
11 May FT
Nomme Kalju FC U21
0
TJK Legion
1
11 May FT
Tulevik Viljandi
1
Johvi FC Phoenix
3
11 May FT
Laanemaa Haapsalu
2
Narva Trans U21
1
11 May FT
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
2
FA Tartu Kalev
2
12 May FT
FC Kuressaare U21
1
Tammeka U21
4
18 May FT
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
3
Laanemaa Haapsalu
1
19 May FT
FA Tartu Kalev
1
Nomme Kalju FC U21
3
19 May FT
Johvi FC Phoenix
5
Narva Trans U21
1
19 May FT
Tammeka U21
4
Tulevik Viljandi
1
19 May FT
TJK Legion
2
FC Kuressaare U21
0
26 May FT
FC Kuressaare U21
2
Laanemaa Haapsalu
0
26 May FT
Johvi FC Phoenix
0
Tammeka U21
4
26 May FT
Narva Trans U21
0
FA Tartu Kalev
0
26 May FT
TJK Legion
2
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
0
30 May FT
Laanemaa Haapsalu
2
Nomme Kalju FC U21
1
30 May FT
FA Tartu Kalev
1
Johvi FC Phoenix
2
30 May FT
Tammeka U21
3
TJK Legion
0
30 May FT
Tulevik Viljandi
3
Narva Trans U21
1
02 Jun FT
Johvi FC Phoenix
3
Laanemaa Haapsalu
2
02 Jun FT
Tulevik Viljandi
2
FC Kuressaare U21
3
03 Jun FT
Narva Trans U21
1
TJK Legion
1
03 Jun FT
Nomme Kalju FC U21
0
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
1
03 Jun FT
Tammeka U21
1
FA Tartu Kalev
3
14 Jun FT
FC Kuressaare U21
1
FA Tartu Kalev
0
15 Jun FT
Laanemaa Haapsalu
3
Tammeka U21
3
16 Jun FT
Nomme Kalju FC U21
5
Narva Trans U21
0
16 Jun FT
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
2
Tulevik Viljandi
0
16 Jun FT
TJK Legion
2
Johvi FC Phoenix
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Tammeka U21
8
6
2
0
22
8
14
20
2
FA Tartu Kalev
8
4
3
1
17
11
6
15
3
FC Kuressaare U21
7
4
1
2
14
13
1
13
4
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
7
3
2
2
7
9
-2
11
5
TJK Legion
8
3
1
4
11
10
1
10
6
Nomme Kalju FC U21
7
3
0
4
16
17
-1
9
7
Johvi FC Phoenix
7
2
1
4
10
18
-8
7
8
Narva Trans U21
8
2
0
6
11
23
-12
6
9
Laanemaa Haapsalu
7
0
1
6
9
26
-17
1
10
Tulevik Viljandi
6
0
0
6
2
18
-16
0
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Estonia - Esiliiga B - Oddsbook