FIXTURES

27 Feb 12:45
Whitby
Lancaster City
02 Mar 08:00
Bamber Bridge
Ilkeston Town
02 Mar 08:00
Bradford PA
Stafford Rangers
02 Mar 08:00
FC United of Manchester
Workington
02 Mar 08:00
Gainsborough
Whitby
02 Mar 08:00
Guiseley
Worksop
02 Mar 08:00
Hyde United
Atherton Collieries
02 Mar 08:00
Lancaster City
Basford United
02 Mar 08:00
Macclesfield FC
Marine
02 Mar 08:00
Matlock Town
Ashton United
02 Mar 08:00
Radcliffe
Morpeth Town AFC
05 Mar 12:45
Atherton Collieries
Guiseley
05 Mar 12:45
Whitby
Matlock Town
09 Mar 08:00
Ashton United
Worksop
09 Mar 08:00
Bradford PA
Warrington Rylands
09 Mar 08:00
Guiseley
Radcliffe
09 Mar 08:00
Matlock Town
Lancaster City
09 Mar 08:00
Morpeth Town AFC
Atherton Collieries
09 Mar 08:00
Whitby
Gainsborough
09 Mar 08:00
Workington
Hyde United
16 Mar 08:00
Ashton United
Gainsborough
16 Mar 08:00
Atherton Collieries
FC United of Manchester
16 Mar 08:00
Basford United
Matlock Town
16 Mar 08:00
Ilkeston Town
Hyde United
16 Mar 08:00
Marine
Guiseley
16 Mar 08:00
Morpeth Town AFC
Lancaster City
16 Mar 08:00
Stafford Rangers
Radcliffe
16 Mar 08:00
Warrington Rylands
Bamber Bridge
16 Mar 08:00
Whitby
Bradford PA
16 Mar 08:00
Worksop
Macclesfield FC
19 Mar 12:45
Stafford Rangers
Macclesfield FC
19 Mar 12:45
Whitby
Guiseley
23 Mar 08:00
Bamber Bridge
Stafford Rangers
23 Mar 08:00
Bradford PA
Worksop
23 Mar 08:00
FC United of Manchester
Basford United
23 Mar 08:00
Gainsborough
Workington
23 Mar 08:00
Guiseley
Ilkeston Town
23 Mar 08:00
Hyde United
Warrington Rylands
23 Mar 08:00
Lancaster City
Marine
23 Mar 08:00
Macclesfield FC
Morpeth Town AFC
23 Mar 08:00
Matlock Town
Whitby
23 Mar 08:00
Radcliffe
Ashton United
26 Mar 12:45
Ashton United
Macclesfield FC
26 Mar 12:45
Whitby
FC United of Manchester
30 Mar 08:00
Ashton United
Whitby
30 Mar 08:00
Atherton Collieries
Basford United
30 Mar 08:00
Bamber Bridge
Gainsborough
30 Mar 08:00
Guiseley
Lancaster City
30 Mar 08:00
Ilkeston Town
Bradford PA
30 Mar 08:00
Macclesfield FC
FC United of Manchester
30 Mar 08:00
Matlock Town
Marine
30 Mar 08:00
Morpeth Town AFC
Warrington Rylands
30 Mar 08:00
Stafford Rangers
Workington
30 Mar 08:00
Worksop
Hyde United
01 Apr 07:00
Basford United
Worksop
01 Apr 07:00
Bradford PA
Radcliffe
01 Apr 07:00
FC United of Manchester
Ashton United
01 Apr 07:00
Gainsborough
Stafford Rangers
01 Apr 07:00
Hyde United
Macclesfield FC
01 Apr 07:00
Lancaster City
Bamber Bridge
01 Apr 07:00
Matlock Town
Ilkeston Town
01 Apr 07:00
Warrington Rylands
Marine
01 Apr 07:00
Whitby
Morpeth Town AFC
01 Apr 07:00
Workington
Atherton Collieries
06 Apr 07:00
Bamber Bridge
Ashton United
06 Apr 07:00
Bradford PA
Basford United
06 Apr 07:00
Guiseley
Warrington Rylands
06 Apr 07:00
Hyde United
FC United of Manchester
06 Apr 07:00
Ilkeston Town
Atherton Collieries
06 Apr 07:00
Lancaster City
Gainsborough
06 Apr 07:00
Marine
Morpeth Town AFC
06 Apr 07:00
Radcliffe
Matlock Town
06 Apr 07:00
Stafford Rangers
Whitby
06 Apr 07:00
Worksop
Workington
09 Apr 11:45
Bamber Bridge
Macclesfield FC
13 Apr 07:00
Ashton United
Ilkeston Town
13 Apr 07:00
Atherton Collieries
Stafford Rangers
13 Apr 07:00
Basford United
Macclesfield FC
13 Apr 07:00
FC United of Manchester
Bamber Bridge
13 Apr 07:00
Gainsborough
Hyde United
13 Apr 07:00
Matlock Town
Guiseley
13 Apr 07:00
Morpeth Town AFC
Worksop
13 Apr 07:00
Warrington Rylands
Lancaster City
13 Apr 07:00
Whitby
Radcliffe
13 Apr 07:00
Workington
Marine
20 Apr 07:00
Bamber Bridge
Whitby
20 Apr 07:00
Bradford PA
Gainsborough
20 Apr 07:00
Guiseley
FC United of Manchester
20 Apr 07:00
Hyde United
Matlock Town
20 Apr 07:00
Ilkeston Town
Morpeth Town AFC
20 Apr 07:00
Macclesfield FC
Workington
20 Apr 07:00
Marine
Atherton Collieries
20 Apr 07:00
Radcliffe
Basford United
20 Apr 07:00
Stafford Rangers
Ashton United
20 Apr 07:00
Worksop
Warrington Rylands
27 Apr 07:00
Ashton United
Marine
27 Apr 07:00
Atherton Collieries
Worksop
27 Apr 07:00
Basford United
Bamber Bridge
27 Apr 07:00
FC United of Manchester
Lancaster City
27 Apr 07:00
Gainsborough
Radcliffe
27 Apr 07:00
Matlock Town
Bradford PA
27 Apr 07:00
Morpeth Town AFC
Stafford Rangers
27 Apr 07:00
Warrington Rylands
Ilkeston Town
27 Apr 07:00
Whitby
Macclesfield FC
27 Apr 07:00
Workington
Guiseley

RESULTS

24 Feb FT
Ilkeston Town
1
Radcliffe
2
24 Feb FT
Marine
4
Bradford PA
0
24 Feb FT
Morpeth Town AFC
3
FC United of Manchester
0
24 Feb FT
Stafford Rangers
2
Guiseley
1
24 Feb FT
Warrington Rylands
1
Gainsborough
4
24 Feb FT
Whitby
2
Hyde United
1
24 Feb FT
Workington
2
Matlock Town
1
24 Feb FT
Worksop
2
Bamber Bridge
4
17 Feb FT
Bradford PA
1
Ashton United
1
17 Feb FT
Gainsborough
3
Basford United
0
17 Feb FT
Guiseley
4
Morpeth Town AFC
1
17 Feb FT
Hyde United
1
Stafford Rangers
1
17 Feb FT
Lancaster City
1
Workington
1
17 Feb FT
Macclesfield FC
5
Ilkeston Town
3
17 Feb FT
Matlock Town
0
Worksop
0
17 Feb FT
Radcliffe
3
Marine
2
13 Feb FT
Radcliffe
2
Atherton Collieries
2
10 Feb FT
Ashton United
1
Guiseley
1
10 Feb FT
Atherton Collieries
0
Gainsborough
1
10 Feb FT
Basford United
0
Hyde United
0
10 Feb FT
Ilkeston Town
2
Lancaster City
3
10 Feb FT
Morpeth Town AFC
1
Bamber Bridge
3
10 Feb FT
Warrington Rylands
1
Matlock Town
0
10 Feb FT
Workington
0
Bradford PA
2
10 Feb FT
Worksop
1
Radcliffe
1
06 Feb FT
FC United of Manchester
0
Radcliffe
1
03 Feb FT
Atherton Collieries
4
Morpeth Town AFC
3
03 Feb FT
FC United of Manchester
2
Gainsborough
0
03 Feb FT
Hyde United
2
Workington
0
03 Feb FT
Ilkeston Town
1
Marine
1
03 Feb FT
Lancaster City
1
Matlock Town
0
03 Feb FT
Macclesfield FC
2
Bamber Bridge
1
03 Feb FT
Radcliffe
3
Guiseley
4
03 Feb FT
Warrington Rylands
2
Bradford PA
3
03 Feb FT
Whitby
3
Basford United
0
03 Feb FT
Worksop
1
Ashton United
0
30 Jan FT
FC United of Manchester
0
Marine
3
27 Jan FT
Ashton United
4
Atherton Collieries
3
27 Jan FT
Bamber Bridge
1
Radcliffe
5
27 Jan FT
Basford United
2
Warrington Rylands
2
27 Jan FT
Bradford PA
2
Lancaster City
3
27 Jan FT
Guiseley
1
Macclesfield FC
2
27 Jan FT
Marine
2
Worksop
1
27 Jan FT
Matlock Town
3
FC United of Manchester
0
27 Jan FT
Morpeth Town AFC
1
Hyde United
5
27 Jan FT
Stafford Rangers
0
Ilkeston Town
2
27 Jan FT
Workington
0
Whitby
0
20 Jan FT
Bamber Bridge
1
Marine
7
20 Jan FT
Hyde United
5
Bradford PA
0
20 Jan FT
Ilkeston Town
4
Basford United
1
20 Jan FT
Macclesfield FC
2
Radcliffe
3
20 Jan FT
Morpeth Town AFC
3
Ashton United
3
20 Jan FT
Stafford Rangers
0
Worksop
2
20 Jan FT
Workington
2
Warrington Rylands
2
16 Jan FT
Basford United
1
Radcliffe
3
15 Jan FT
Bradford PA
1
Marine
3
13 Jan FT
Atherton Collieries
1
Matlock Town
3
13 Jan FT
Bradford PA
2
FC United of Manchester
4
13 Jan FT
Gainsborough
0
Morpeth Town AFC
2
13 Jan FT
Guiseley
2
Bamber Bridge
0
13 Jan FT
Lancaster City
0
Hyde United
4
13 Jan FT
Marine
4
Stafford Rangers
0
13 Jan FT
Warrington Rylands
1
Whitby
0
13 Jan FT
Worksop
1
Ilkeston Town
2
09 Jan FT
Lancaster City
1
Radcliffe
2
09 Jan FT
Matlock Town
1
Macclesfield FC
2
06 Jan FT
Ashton United
0
Warrington Rylands
0
06 Jan FT
Guiseley
0
Gainsborough
1
06 Jan FT
Ilkeston Town
2
FC United of Manchester
0
06 Jan FT
Macclesfield FC
1
Lancaster City
2
06 Jan FT
Marine
1
Hyde United
4
06 Jan FT
Morpeth Town AFC
2
Bradford PA
1
06 Jan FT
Radcliffe
3
Workington
1
06 Jan FT
Stafford Rangers
0
Basford United
1
06 Jan FT
Worksop
1
Whitby
0
01 Jan FT
Bradford PA
0
Guiseley
1
01 Jan FT
Gainsborough
2
Worksop
0
01 Jan FT
Hyde United
2
Ashton United
2
01 Jan FT
Lancaster City
3
Atherton Collieries
2
01 Jan FT
Warrington Rylands
2
Macclesfield FC
3
01 Jan FT
Whitby
3
Ilkeston Town
0
01 Jan FT
Workington
2
Bamber Bridge
2
30 Dec FT
Matlock Town
1
Stafford Rangers
3
30 Dec FT
Basford United
2
Marine
1
26 Dec FT
Ashton United
1
FC United of Manchester
2
26 Dec FT
Atherton Collieries
4
Workington
3
26 Dec FT
Bamber Bridge
2
Lancaster City
1
26 Dec FT
Ilkeston Town
0
Matlock Town
1
26 Dec FT
Macclesfield FC
0
Hyde United
0
26 Dec FT
Marine
1
Warrington Rylands
1
26 Dec FT
Morpeth Town AFC
0
Whitby
1
26 Dec FT
Radcliffe
3
Bradford PA
0
26 Dec FT
Stafford Rangers
4
Gainsborough
0
26 Dec FT
Worksop
1
Basford United
0
23 Dec FT
Basford United
0
Guiseley
1
23 Dec FT
Bradford PA
0
Bamber Bridge
3
23 Dec FT
FC United of Manchester
2
Stafford Rangers
1
23 Dec FT
Gainsborough
1
Macclesfield FC
3
23 Dec FT
Hyde United
3
Radcliffe
1
23 Dec FT
Lancaster City
0
Worksop
0
23 Dec FT
Matlock Town
1
Morpeth Town AFC
1
23 Dec FT
Warrington Rylands
1
Atherton Collieries
1
23 Dec FT
Whitby
1
Marine
1
23 Dec FT
Workington
4
Ilkeston Town
1
19 Dec FT
Atherton Collieries
0
Marine
5
19 Dec FT
Whitby
1
Stafford Rangers
0
19 Dec FT
Workington
0
Macclesfield FC
0
16 Dec FT
Ashton United
2
Workington
2
16 Dec FT
Atherton Collieries
2
Whitby
3
16 Dec FT
Bamber Bridge
2
Matlock Town
1
16 Dec FT
Guiseley
2
Hyde United
2
16 Dec FT
Macclesfield FC
3
Bradford PA
4
16 Dec FT
Marine
3
Gainsborough
1
16 Dec FT
Morpeth Town AFC
2
Basford United
2
16 Dec FT
Radcliffe
2
Warrington Rylands
3
16 Dec FT
Stafford Rangers
2
Lancaster City
4
16 Dec FT
Worksop
4
FC United of Manchester
0
12 Dec FT
Ashton United
2
Stafford Rangers
1
12 Dec FT
Morpeth Town AFC
1
Marine
0
12 Dec FT
Workington
3
Worksop
3
09 Dec FT
Basford United
1
Ashton United
2
09 Dec FT
Bradford PA
1
Atherton Collieries
2
09 Dec FT
Gainsborough
0
Ilkeston Town
1
09 Dec FT
Hyde United
2
Bamber Bridge
2
09 Dec FT
Warrington Rylands
7
Stafford Rangers
2
09 Dec FT
Workington
2
Morpeth Town AFC
2
05 Dec FT
Marine
4
Bamber Bridge
1
02 Dec FT
Basford United
1
Whitby
1
02 Dec FT
Gainsborough
1
FC United of Manchester
3
02 Dec FT
Marine
0
Ilkeston Town
0
28 Nov FT
Bamber Bridge
1
Worksop
1
28 Nov FT
Hyde United
2
Gainsborough
2
28 Nov FT
Ilkeston Town
1
Guiseley
4
28 Nov FT
Lancaster City
2
Whitby
1
28 Nov FT
Marine
4
Workington
4
28 Nov FT
Stafford Rangers
2
Atherton Collieries
0
25 Nov FT
Atherton Collieries
1
Ashton United
2
25 Nov FT
FC United of Manchester
2
Matlock Town
3
25 Nov FT
Hyde United
2
Morpeth Town AFC
1
25 Nov FT
Ilkeston Town
3
Stafford Rangers
1
25 Nov FT
Lancaster City
2
Bradford PA
2
25 Nov FT
Macclesfield FC
5
Guiseley
1
25 Nov FT
Radcliffe
3
Bamber Bridge
2
25 Nov FT
Warrington Rylands
1
Basford United
1
25 Nov FT
Whitby
1
Workington
1
25 Nov FT
Worksop
0
Marine
1
21 Nov FT
Bamber Bridge
3
FC United of Manchester
3
21 Nov FT
Guiseley
4
Matlock Town
0
21 Nov FT
Ilkeston Town
2
Ashton United
2
21 Nov FT
Macclesfield FC
6
Atherton Collieries
0
21 Nov FT
Radcliffe
0
Whitby
1
18 Nov FT
Basford United
0
Workington
3
18 Nov FT
FC United of Manchester
3
Guiseley
2
18 Nov FT
Gainsborough
2
Bradford PA
1
18 Nov FT
Morpeth Town AFC
2
Ilkeston Town
1
18 Nov FT
Warrington Rylands
2
Worksop
1
18 Nov FT
Whitby
2
Bamber Bridge
0
14 Nov FT
Lancaster City
2
Ashton United
1
14 Nov FT
Macclesfield FC
1
Basford United
1
14 Nov FT
Matlock Town
3
Hyde United
2
14 Nov FT
Morpeth Town AFC
2
Radcliffe
3
14 Nov FT
Worksop
5
Stafford Rangers
0
11 Nov FT
Macclesfield FC
2
Whitby
1
11 Nov FT
Bamber Bridge
5
Basford United
2
11 Nov FT
Bradford PA
2
Matlock Town
3
11 Nov FT
Guiseley
4
Workington
3
11 Nov FT
Ilkeston Town
0
Warrington Rylands
1
11 Nov FT
Lancaster City
0
FC United of Manchester
0
11 Nov FT
Marine
1
Ashton United
1
11 Nov FT
Radcliffe
1
Gainsborough
0
11 Nov FT
Stafford Rangers
0
Morpeth Town AFC
3
11 Nov FT
Worksop
4
Atherton Collieries
1
07 Nov FT
Hyde United
1
Whitby
2
07 Nov FT
Worksop
7
Morpeth Town AFC
0
04 Nov FT
Ashton United
2
Bamber Bridge
2
04 Nov FT
Atherton Collieries
2
Ilkeston Town
3
04 Nov FT
Basford United
2
Bradford PA
0
04 Nov FT
FC United of Manchester
0
Hyde United
2
04 Nov FT
Gainsborough
1
Lancaster City
0
04 Nov FT
Matlock Town
4
Radcliffe
0
04 Nov FT
Warrington Rylands
0
Guiseley
1
31 Oct FT
Basford United
1
Lancaster City
0
31 Oct FT
Worksop
1
Guiseley
1
28 Oct FT
Lancaster City
0
Warrington Rylands
0
24 Oct FT
Bamber Bridge
2
Warrington Rylands
2
24 Oct FT
FC United of Manchester
0
Atherton Collieries
2
24 Oct FT
Gainsborough
2
Ashton United
2
24 Oct FT
Guiseley
4
Marine
2
24 Oct FT
Hyde United
2
Ilkeston Town
0
24 Oct FT
Lancaster City
3
Morpeth Town AFC
2
24 Oct FT
Macclesfield FC
1
Worksop
2
24 Oct FT
Matlock Town
2
Basford United
0
24 Oct FT
Radcliffe
3
Stafford Rangers
1
23 Oct FT
Bradford PA
1
Whitby
1
21 Oct FT
Ashton United
0
Radcliffe
2
21 Oct FT
Basford United
1
FC United of Manchester
1
21 Oct FT
Marine
2
Lancaster City
1
21 Oct FT
Morpeth Town AFC
2
Macclesfield FC
0
21 Oct FT
Stafford Rangers
1
Bamber Bridge
1
21 Oct FT
Warrington Rylands
1
Hyde United
0
21 Oct FT
Workington
2
Gainsborough
3
21 Oct FT
Worksop
3
Bradford PA
1
17 Oct FT
Ashton United
5
Matlock Town
0
17 Oct FT
Marine
1
Macclesfield FC
2
14 Oct FT
Bradford PA
0
Hyde United
3
14 Oct FT
FC United of Manchester
2
Morpeth Town AFC
5
14 Oct FT
Gainsborough
1
Warrington Rylands
1
14 Oct FT
Guiseley
2
Stafford Rangers
0
14 Oct FT
Matlock Town
2
Workington
2
14 Oct FT
Radcliffe
3
Ilkeston Town
0
10 Oct FT
Guiseley
3
Atherton Collieries
2
10 Oct FT
Radcliffe
4
Macclesfield FC
3
10 Oct FT
Warrington Rylands
1
Workington
0
03 Oct FT
Ashton United
4
Morpeth Town AFC
3
03 Oct FT
Atherton Collieries
1
Hyde United
2
03 Oct FT
Gainsborough
5
Matlock Town
3
30 Sep FT
Basford United
3
Gainsborough
0
30 Sep FT
Ilkeston Town
1
Bamber Bridge
0
30 Sep FT
Stafford Rangers
0
Bradford PA
0
30 Sep FT
Workington
2
FC United of Manchester
1
26 Sep FT
Ashton United
2
Bradford PA
1
26 Sep FT
Atherton Collieries
1
Bamber Bridge
2
26 Sep FT
Ilkeston Town
1
Macclesfield FC
1
26 Sep FT
Marine
3
Radcliffe
2
26 Sep FT
Morpeth Town AFC
1
Guiseley
1
26 Sep FT
Stafford Rangers
1
Hyde United
2
26 Sep FT
Warrington Rylands
1
FC United of Manchester
0
26 Sep FT
Workington
2
Lancaster City
1
26 Sep FT
Worksop
2
Matlock Town
0
23 Sep FT
Bamber Bridge
3
Morpeth Town AFC
3
23 Sep FT
Bradford PA
1
Workington
2
23 Sep FT
FC United of Manchester
1
Whitby
1
23 Sep FT
Gainsborough
4
Atherton Collieries
1
23 Sep FT
Guiseley
0
Ashton United
1
23 Sep FT
Hyde United
1
Basford United
0
23 Sep FT
Lancaster City
0
Ilkeston Town
4
23 Sep FT
Macclesfield FC
2
Stafford Rangers
0
23 Sep FT
Matlock Town
2
Warrington Rylands
4
23 Sep FT
Radcliffe
4
Worksop
3
16 Sep FT
Basford United
0
Ilkeston Town
1
09 Sep FT
Atherton Collieries
0
Radcliffe
4
09 Sep FT
Bamber Bridge
0
Guiseley
2
09 Sep FT
FC United of Manchester
2
Bradford PA
0
09 Sep FT
Hyde United
0
Lancaster City
3
09 Sep FT
Ilkeston Town
1
Worksop
2
09 Sep FT
Macclesfield FC
5
Ashton United
0
09 Sep FT
Morpeth Town AFC
2
Gainsborough
0
09 Sep FT
Stafford Rangers
0
Marine
2
09 Sep FT
Whitby
1
Warrington Rylands
3
09 Sep FT
Workington
5
Basford United
3
28 Aug FT
Ashton United
2
Hyde United
1
28 Aug FT
Atherton Collieries
0
Lancaster City
2
28 Aug FT
Bamber Bridge
3
Workington
0
28 Aug FT
Guiseley
2
Bradford PA
2
28 Aug FT
Ilkeston Town
2
Whitby
4
28 Aug FT
Macclesfield FC
1
Warrington Rylands
1
28 Aug FT
Marine
2
Basford United
0
28 Aug FT
Radcliffe
5
FC United of Manchester
0
28 Aug FT
Stafford Rangers
2
Matlock Town
4
28 Aug FT
Worksop
4
Gainsborough
0
26 Aug FT
Basford United
1
Atherton Collieries
1
26 Aug FT
Bradford PA
4
Ilkeston Town
1
26 Aug FT
FC United of Manchester
2
Macclesfield FC
1
26 Aug FT
Gainsborough
1
Bamber Bridge
1
26 Aug FT
Hyde United
3
Worksop
1
26 Aug FT
Lancaster City
2
Guiseley
2
26 Aug FT
Marine
2
Matlock Town
0
26 Aug FT
Warrington Rylands
2
Morpeth Town AFC
0
26 Aug FT
Whitby
1
Ashton United
3
26 Aug FT
Workington
2
Stafford Rangers
1
22 Aug FT
Basford United
1
Stafford Rangers
2
22 Aug FT
FC United of Manchester
1
Ilkeston Town
0
22 Aug FT
Gainsborough
4
Guiseley
0
22 Aug FT
Hyde United
2
Marine
1
22 Aug FT
Lancaster City
3
Macclesfield FC
0
22 Aug FT
Matlock Town
3
Atherton Collieries
0
22 Aug FT
Warrington Rylands
2
Ashton United
0
22 Aug FT
Whitby
2
Worksop
4
22 Aug FT
Workington
1
Radcliffe
4
21 Aug FT
Bradford PA
2
Morpeth Town AFC
0
19 Aug FT
Atherton Collieries
1
Warrington Rylands
1
19 Aug FT
Bamber Bridge
1
Bradford PA
1
19 Aug FT
Guiseley
2
Basford United
1
19 Aug FT
Ilkeston Town
6
Workington
1
19 Aug FT
Macclesfield FC
3
Gainsborough
0
19 Aug FT
Marine
1
Whitby
3
19 Aug FT
Morpeth Town AFC
3
Matlock Town
3
19 Aug FT
Radcliffe
2
Hyde United
0
19 Aug FT
Stafford Rangers
3
FC United of Manchester
2
19 Aug FT
Worksop
0
Lancaster City
0
15 Aug FT
Ashton United
1
Basford United
0
15 Aug FT
Atherton Collieries
2
Bradford PA
0
15 Aug FT
Bamber Bridge
2
Hyde United
0
15 Aug FT
Guiseley
1
Whitby
3
15 Aug FT
Ilkeston Town
4
Gainsborough
0
15 Aug FT
Macclesfield FC
3
Matlock Town
0
15 Aug FT
Marine
5
FC United of Manchester
1
15 Aug FT
Morpeth Town AFC
3
Workington
0
15 Aug FT
Radcliffe
4
Lancaster City
2
15 Aug FT
Stafford Rangers
0
Warrington Rylands
2
12 Aug FT
Basford United
2
Morpeth Town AFC
2
12 Aug FT
Bradford PA
0
Macclesfield FC
2
12 Aug FT
FC United of Manchester
3
Worksop
0
12 Aug FT
Gainsborough
0
Marine
0
12 Aug FT
Hyde United
1
Guiseley
1
12 Aug FT
Lancaster City
2
Stafford Rangers
0
12 Aug FT
Matlock Town
0
Bamber Bridge
0
12 Aug FT
Warrington Rylands
0
Radcliffe
4
12 Aug FT
Whitby
2
Atherton Collieries
0
12 Aug FT
Workington
5
Ashton United
0

results

12 Aug FT
Basford United
2
Morpeth Town AFC
2
12 Aug FT
Bradford PA
0
Macclesfield FC
2
12 Aug FT
FC United of Manchester
3
Worksop
0
12 Aug FT
Gainsborough
0
Marine
0
12 Aug FT
Hyde United
1
Guiseley
1
12 Aug FT
Lancaster City
2
Stafford Rangers
0
12 Aug FT
Matlock Town
0
Bamber Bridge
0
12 Aug FT
Warrington Rylands
0
Radcliffe
4
12 Aug FT
Whitby
2
Atherton Collieries
0
12 Aug FT
Workington
5
Ashton United
0
15 Aug FT
Ashton United
1
Basford United
0
15 Aug FT
Atherton Collieries
2
Bradford PA
0
15 Aug FT
Bamber Bridge
2
Hyde United
0
15 Aug FT
Guiseley
1
Whitby
3
15 Aug FT
Ilkeston Town
4
Gainsborough
0
15 Aug FT
Macclesfield FC
3
Matlock Town
0
15 Aug FT
Marine
5
FC United of Manchester
1
15 Aug FT
Morpeth Town AFC
3
Workington
0
15 Aug FT
Radcliffe
4
Lancaster City
2
15 Aug FT
Stafford Rangers
0
Warrington Rylands
2
19 Aug FT
Atherton Collieries
1
Warrington Rylands
1
19 Aug FT
Bamber Bridge
1
Bradford PA
1
19 Aug FT
Guiseley
2
Basford United
1
19 Aug FT
Ilkeston Town
6
Workington
1
19 Aug FT
Macclesfield FC
3
Gainsborough
0
19 Aug FT
Marine
1
Whitby
3
19 Aug FT
Morpeth Town AFC
3
Matlock Town
3
19 Aug FT
Radcliffe
2
Hyde United
0
19 Aug FT
Stafford Rangers
3
FC United of Manchester
2
19 Aug FT
Worksop
0
Lancaster City
0
21 Aug FT
Bradford PA
2
Morpeth Town AFC
0
22 Aug FT
Basford United
1
Stafford Rangers
2
22 Aug FT
FC United of Manchester
1
Ilkeston Town
0
22 Aug FT
Gainsborough
4
Guiseley
0
22 Aug FT
Hyde United
2
Marine
1
22 Aug FT
Lancaster City
3
Macclesfield FC
0
22 Aug FT
Matlock Town
3
Atherton Collieries
0
22 Aug FT
Warrington Rylands
2
Ashton United
0
22 Aug FT
Whitby
2
Worksop
4
22 Aug FT
Workington
1
Radcliffe
4
26 Aug FT
Basford United
1
Atherton Collieries
1
26 Aug FT
Bradford PA
4
Ilkeston Town
1
26 Aug FT
FC United of Manchester
2
Macclesfield FC
1
26 Aug FT
Gainsborough
1
Bamber Bridge
1
26 Aug FT
Hyde United
3
Worksop
1
26 Aug FT
Lancaster City
2
Guiseley
2
26 Aug FT
Marine
2
Matlock Town
0
26 Aug FT
Warrington Rylands
2
Morpeth Town AFC
0
26 Aug FT
Whitby
1
Ashton United
3
26 Aug FT
Workington
2
Stafford Rangers
1
28 Aug FT
Ashton United
2
Hyde United
1
28 Aug FT
Atherton Collieries
0
Lancaster City
2
28 Aug FT
Bamber Bridge
3
Workington
0
28 Aug FT
Guiseley
2
Bradford PA
2
28 Aug FT
Ilkeston Town
2
Whitby
4
28 Aug FT
Macclesfield FC
1
Warrington Rylands
1
28 Aug FT
Marine
2
Basford United
0
28 Aug FT
Radcliffe
5
FC United of Manchester
0
28 Aug FT
Stafford Rangers
2
Matlock Town
4
28 Aug FT
Worksop
4
Gainsborough
0
09 Sep FT
Atherton Collieries
0
Radcliffe
4
09 Sep FT
Bamber Bridge
0
Guiseley
2
09 Sep FT
FC United of Manchester
2
Bradford PA
0
09 Sep FT
Hyde United
0
Lancaster City
3
09 Sep FT
Ilkeston Town
1
Worksop
2
09 Sep FT
Macclesfield FC
5
Ashton United
0
09 Sep FT
Morpeth Town AFC
2
Gainsborough
0
09 Sep FT
Stafford Rangers
0
Marine
2
09 Sep FT
Whitby
1
Warrington Rylands
3
09 Sep FT
Workington
5
Basford United
3
16 Sep FT
Basford United
0
Ilkeston Town
1
23 Sep FT
Bamber Bridge
3
Morpeth Town AFC
3
23 Sep FT
Bradford PA
1
Workington
2
23 Sep FT
FC United of Manchester
1
Whitby
1
23 Sep FT
Gainsborough
4
Atherton Collieries
1
23 Sep FT
Guiseley
0
Ashton United
1
23 Sep FT
Hyde United
1
Basford United
0
23 Sep FT
Lancaster City
0
Ilkeston Town
4
23 Sep FT
Macclesfield FC
2
Stafford Rangers
0
23 Sep FT
Matlock Town
2
Warrington Rylands
4
23 Sep FT
Radcliffe
4
Worksop
3
26 Sep FT
Ashton United
2
Bradford PA
1
26 Sep FT
Atherton Collieries
1
Bamber Bridge
2
26 Sep FT
Ilkeston Town
1
Macclesfield FC
1
26 Sep FT
Marine
3
Radcliffe
2
26 Sep FT
Morpeth Town AFC
1
Guiseley
1
26 Sep FT
Stafford Rangers
1
Hyde United
2
26 Sep FT
Warrington Rylands
1
FC United of Manchester
0
26 Sep FT
Workington
2
Lancaster City
1
26 Sep FT
Worksop
2
Matlock Town
0
30 Sep FT
Basford United
3
Gainsborough
0
30 Sep FT
Ilkeston Town
1
Bamber Bridge
0
30 Sep FT
Stafford Rangers
0
Bradford PA
0
30 Sep FT
Workington
2
FC United of Manchester
1
03 Oct FT
Ashton United
4
Morpeth Town AFC
3
03 Oct FT
Atherton Collieries
1
Hyde United
2
03 Oct FT
Gainsborough
5
Matlock Town
3
10 Oct FT
Guiseley
3
Atherton Collieries
2
10 Oct FT
Radcliffe
4
Macclesfield FC
3
10 Oct FT
Warrington Rylands
1
Workington
0
14 Oct FT
Bradford PA
0
Hyde United
3
14 Oct FT
FC United of Manchester
2
Morpeth Town AFC
5
14 Oct FT
Gainsborough
1
Warrington Rylands
1
14 Oct FT
Guiseley
2
Stafford Rangers
0
14 Oct FT
Matlock Town
2
Workington
2
14 Oct FT
Radcliffe
3
Ilkeston Town
0
17 Oct FT
Ashton United
5
Matlock Town
0
17 Oct FT
Marine
1
Macclesfield FC
2
21 Oct FT
Ashton United
0
Radcliffe
2
21 Oct FT
Basford United
1
FC United of Manchester
1
21 Oct FT
Marine
2
Lancaster City
1
21 Oct FT
Morpeth Town AFC
2
Macclesfield FC
0
21 Oct FT
Stafford Rangers
1
Bamber Bridge
1
21 Oct FT
Warrington Rylands
1
Hyde United
0
21 Oct FT
Workington
2
Gainsborough
3
21 Oct FT
Worksop
3
Bradford PA
1
23 Oct FT
Bradford PA
1
Whitby
1
24 Oct FT
Bamber Bridge
2
Warrington Rylands
2
24 Oct FT
FC United of Manchester
0
Atherton Collieries
2
24 Oct FT
Gainsborough
2
Ashton United
2
24 Oct FT
Guiseley
4
Marine
2
24 Oct FT
Hyde United
2
Ilkeston Town
0
24 Oct FT
Lancaster City
3
Morpeth Town AFC
2
24 Oct FT
Macclesfield FC
1
Worksop
2
24 Oct FT
Matlock Town
2
Basford United
0
24 Oct FT
Radcliffe
3
Stafford Rangers
1
28 Oct FT
Lancaster City
0
Warrington Rylands
0
31 Oct FT
Basford United
1
Lancaster City
0
31 Oct FT
Worksop
1
Guiseley
1
04 Nov FT
Ashton United
2
Bamber Bridge
2
04 Nov FT
Atherton Collieries
2
Ilkeston Town
3
04 Nov FT
Basford United
2
Bradford PA
0
04 Nov FT
FC United of Manchester
0
Hyde United
2
04 Nov FT
Gainsborough
1
Lancaster City
0
04 Nov FT
Matlock Town
4
Radcliffe
0
04 Nov FT
Warrington Rylands
0
Guiseley
1
07 Nov FT
Hyde United
1
Whitby
2
07 Nov FT
Worksop
7
Morpeth Town AFC
0
11 Nov FT
Bamber Bridge
5
Basford United
2
11 Nov FT
Bradford PA
2
Matlock Town
3
11 Nov FT
Guiseley
4
Workington
3
11 Nov FT
Ilkeston Town
0
Warrington Rylands
1
11 Nov FT
Lancaster City
0
FC United of Manchester
0
11 Nov FT
Marine
1
Ashton United
1
11 Nov FT
Radcliffe
1
Gainsborough
0
11 Nov FT
Stafford Rangers
0
Morpeth Town AFC
3
11 Nov FT
Worksop
4
Atherton Collieries
1
11 Nov FT
Macclesfield FC
2
Whitby
1
14 Nov FT
Lancaster City
2
Ashton United
1
14 Nov FT
Macclesfield FC
1
Basford United
1
14 Nov FT
Matlock Town
3
Hyde United
2
14 Nov FT
Morpeth Town AFC
2
Radcliffe
3
14 Nov FT
Worksop
5
Stafford Rangers
0
18 Nov FT
Basford United
0
Workington
3
18 Nov FT
FC United of Manchester
3
Guiseley
2
18 Nov FT
Gainsborough
2
Bradford PA
1
18 Nov FT
Morpeth Town AFC
2
Ilkeston Town
1
18 Nov FT
Warrington Rylands
2
Worksop
1
18 Nov FT
Whitby
2
Bamber Bridge
0
21 Nov FT
Bamber Bridge
3
FC United of Manchester
3
21 Nov FT
Guiseley
4
Matlock Town
0
21 Nov FT
Ilkeston Town
2
Ashton United
2
21 Nov FT
Macclesfield FC
6
Atherton Collieries
0
21 Nov FT
Radcliffe
0
Whitby
1
25 Nov FT
Atherton Collieries
1
Ashton United
2
25 Nov FT
FC United of Manchester
2
Matlock Town
3
25 Nov FT
Hyde United
2
Morpeth Town AFC
1
25 Nov FT
Ilkeston Town
3
Stafford Rangers
1
25 Nov FT
Lancaster City
2
Bradford PA
2
25 Nov FT
Macclesfield FC
5
Guiseley
1
25 Nov FT
Radcliffe
3
Bamber Bridge
2
25 Nov FT
Warrington Rylands
1
Basford United
1
25 Nov FT
Whitby
1
Workington
1
25 Nov FT
Worksop
0
Marine
1
28 Nov FT
Bamber Bridge
1
Worksop
1
28 Nov FT
Hyde United
2
Gainsborough
2
28 Nov FT
Ilkeston Town
1
Guiseley
4
28 Nov FT
Lancaster City
2
Whitby
1
28 Nov FT
Marine
4
Workington
4
28 Nov FT
Stafford Rangers
2
Atherton Collieries
0
02 Dec FT
Basford United
1
Whitby
1
02 Dec FT
Gainsborough
1
FC United of Manchester
3
02 Dec FT
Marine
0
Ilkeston Town
0
05 Dec FT
Marine
4
Bamber Bridge
1
09 Dec FT
Basford United
1
Ashton United
2
09 Dec FT
Bradford PA
1
Atherton Collieries
2
09 Dec FT
Gainsborough
0
Ilkeston Town
1
09 Dec FT
Hyde United
2
Bamber Bridge
2
09 Dec FT
Warrington Rylands
7
Stafford Rangers
2
09 Dec FT
Workington
2
Morpeth Town AFC
2
12 Dec FT
Ashton United
2
Stafford Rangers
1
12 Dec FT
Morpeth Town AFC
1
Marine
0
12 Dec FT
Workington
3
Worksop
3
16 Dec FT
Ashton United
2
Workington
2
16 Dec FT
Atherton Collieries
2
Whitby
3
16 Dec FT
Bamber Bridge
2
Matlock Town
1
16 Dec FT
Guiseley
2
Hyde United
2
16 Dec FT
Macclesfield FC
3
Bradford PA
4
16 Dec FT
Marine
3
Gainsborough
1
16 Dec FT
Morpeth Town AFC
2
Basford United
2
16 Dec FT
Radcliffe
2
Warrington Rylands
3
16 Dec FT
Stafford Rangers
2
Lancaster City
4
16 Dec FT
Worksop
4
FC United of Manchester
0
19 Dec FT
Atherton Collieries
0
Marine
5
19 Dec FT
Whitby
1
Stafford Rangers
0
19 Dec FT
Workington
0
Macclesfield FC
0
23 Dec FT
Basford United
0
Guiseley
1
23 Dec FT
Bradford PA
0
Bamber Bridge
3
23 Dec FT
FC United of Manchester
2
Stafford Rangers
1
23 Dec FT
Gainsborough
1
Macclesfield FC
3
23 Dec FT
Hyde United
3
Radcliffe
1
23 Dec FT
Lancaster City
0
Worksop
0
23 Dec FT
Matlock Town
1
Morpeth Town AFC
1
23 Dec FT
Warrington Rylands
1
Atherton Collieries
1
23 Dec FT
Whitby
1
Marine
1
23 Dec FT
Workington
4
Ilkeston Town
1
26 Dec FT
Ashton United
1
FC United of Manchester
2
26 Dec FT
Atherton Collieries
4
Workington
3
26 Dec FT
Bamber Bridge
2
Lancaster City
1
26 Dec FT
Ilkeston Town
0
Matlock Town
1
26 Dec FT
Macclesfield FC
0
Hyde United
0
26 Dec FT
Marine
1
Warrington Rylands
1
26 Dec FT
Morpeth Town AFC
0
Whitby
1
26 Dec FT
Radcliffe
3
Bradford PA
0
26 Dec FT
Stafford Rangers
4
Gainsborough
0
26 Dec FT
Worksop
1
Basford United
0
30 Dec FT
Basford United
2
Marine
1
30 Dec FT
Matlock Town
1
Stafford Rangers
3
01 Jan FT
Bradford PA
0
Guiseley
1
01 Jan FT
Gainsborough
2
Worksop
0
01 Jan FT
Hyde United
2
Ashton United
2
01 Jan FT
Lancaster City
3
Atherton Collieries
2
01 Jan FT
Warrington Rylands
2
Macclesfield FC
3
01 Jan FT
Whitby
3
Ilkeston Town
0
01 Jan FT
Workington
2
Bamber Bridge
2
06 Jan FT
Ashton United
0
Warrington Rylands
0
06 Jan FT
Guiseley
0
Gainsborough
1
06 Jan FT
Ilkeston Town
2
FC United of Manchester
0
06 Jan FT
Macclesfield FC
1
Lancaster City
2
06 Jan FT
Marine
1
Hyde United
4
06 Jan FT
Morpeth Town AFC
2
Bradford PA
1
06 Jan FT
Radcliffe
3
Workington
1
06 Jan FT
Stafford Rangers
0
Basford United
1
06 Jan FT
Worksop
1
Whitby
0
09 Jan FT
Lancaster City
1
Radcliffe
2
09 Jan FT
Matlock Town
1
Macclesfield FC
2
13 Jan FT
Atherton Collieries
1
Matlock Town
3
13 Jan FT
Bradford PA
2
FC United of Manchester
4
13 Jan FT
Gainsborough
0
Morpeth Town AFC
2
13 Jan FT
Guiseley
2
Bamber Bridge
0
13 Jan FT
Lancaster City
0
Hyde United
4
13 Jan FT
Marine
4
Stafford Rangers
0
13 Jan FT
Warrington Rylands
1
Whitby
0
13 Jan FT
Worksop
1
Ilkeston Town
2
15 Jan FT
Bradford PA
1
Marine
3
16 Jan FT
Basford United
1
Radcliffe
3
20 Jan FT
Bamber Bridge
1
Marine
7
20 Jan FT
Hyde United
5
Bradford PA
0
20 Jan FT
Ilkeston Town
4
Basford United
1
20 Jan FT
Macclesfield FC
2
Radcliffe
3
20 Jan FT
Morpeth Town AFC
3
Ashton United
3
20 Jan FT
Stafford Rangers
0
Worksop
2
20 Jan FT
Workington
2
Warrington Rylands
2
27 Jan FT
Ashton United
4
Atherton Collieries
3
27 Jan FT
Bamber Bridge
1
Radcliffe
5
27 Jan FT
Basford United
2
Warrington Rylands
2
27 Jan FT
Bradford PA
2
Lancaster City
3
27 Jan FT
Guiseley
1
Macclesfield FC
2
27 Jan FT
Marine
2
Worksop
1
27 Jan FT
Matlock Town
3
FC United of Manchester
0
27 Jan FT
Morpeth Town AFC
1
Hyde United
5
27 Jan FT
Stafford Rangers
0
Ilkeston Town
2
27 Jan FT
Workington
0
Whitby
0
30 Jan FT
FC United of Manchester
0
Marine
3
03 Feb FT
Atherton Collieries
4
Morpeth Town AFC
3
03 Feb FT
FC United of Manchester
2
Gainsborough
0
03 Feb FT
Hyde United
2
Workington
0
03 Feb FT
Ilkeston Town
1
Marine
1
03 Feb FT
Lancaster City
1
Matlock Town
0
03 Feb FT
Macclesfield FC
2
Bamber Bridge
1
03 Feb FT
Radcliffe
3
Guiseley
4
03 Feb FT
Warrington Rylands
2
Bradford PA
3
03 Feb FT
Whitby
3
Basford United
0
03 Feb FT
Worksop
1
Ashton United
0
06 Feb FT
FC United of Manchester
0
Radcliffe
1
10 Feb FT
Ashton United
1
Guiseley
1
10 Feb FT
Atherton Collieries
0
Gainsborough
1
10 Feb FT
Basford United
0
Hyde United
0
10 Feb FT
Ilkeston Town
2
Lancaster City
3
10 Feb FT
Morpeth Town AFC
1
Bamber Bridge
3
10 Feb FT
Warrington Rylands
1
Matlock Town
0
10 Feb FT
Workington
0
Bradford PA
2
10 Feb FT
Worksop
1
Radcliffe
1
13 Feb FT
Radcliffe
2
Atherton Collieries
2
17 Feb FT
Bradford PA
1
Ashton United
1
17 Feb FT
Gainsborough
3
Basford United
0
17 Feb FT
Guiseley
4
Morpeth Town AFC
1
17 Feb FT
Hyde United
1
Stafford Rangers
1
17 Feb FT
Lancaster City
1
Workington
1
17 Feb FT
Macclesfield FC
5
Ilkeston Town
3
17 Feb FT
Matlock Town
0
Worksop
0
17 Feb FT
Radcliffe
3
Marine
2
24 Feb FT
Ilkeston Town
1
Radcliffe
2
24 Feb FT
Marine
4
Bradford PA
0
24 Feb FT
Morpeth Town AFC
3
FC United of Manchester
0
24 Feb FT
Stafford Rangers
2
Guiseley
1
24 Feb FT
Warrington Rylands
1
Gainsborough
4
24 Feb FT
Whitby
2
Hyde United
1
24 Feb FT
Workington
2
Matlock Town
1
24 Feb FT
Worksop
2
Bamber Bridge
4
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Radcliffe
31
23
2
6
82
44
38
71
2
Marine
31
16
7
8
69
38
31
55
3
Hyde United
31
15
8
8
57
35
22
53
4
Warrington Rylands
30
14
11
5
48
35
13
53
5
Macclesfield FC
28
15
5
8
61
37
24
50
6
Worksop
30
14
7
9
57
35
22
49
7
Guiseley
29
14
7
8
54
44
10
49
8
Lancaster City
29
13
7
9
44
40
4
46
9
Ashton United
28
11
10
7
46
47
-1
43
10
Whitby
26
13
6
7
41
29
12
42
11
Ilkeston Town
31
12
4
15
50
51
-1
40
12
Bamber Bridge
29
9
11
9
50
54
-4
38
13
Morpeth Town AFC
30
10
8
12
56
61
-5
38
14
Workington
31
9
11
11
57
63
-6
38
15
Gainsborough
29
11
5
13
39
49
-10
38
16
Matlock Town
28
10
5
13
44
51
-7
35
17
FC United of Manchester
29
10
4
15
37
57
-20
33
18
Basford United
31
5
9
17
30
53
-23
24
19
Bradford PA
31
5
6
20
35
66
-31
21
20
Stafford Rangers
30
6
3
21
30
64
-34
21
21
Atherton Collieries
28
5
4
19
36
70
-34
19
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

England - Northern Premier Division - Oddsbook