FIXTURES

27 Feb 12:45
Barnet
Chesterfield
27 Feb 12:45
Eastleigh
Oldham Athletic
27 Feb 12:45
Rochdale
Wealdstone
27 Feb 12:45
Solihull Moors
Kidderminster Harriers
27 Feb 12:45
Southend United
Altrincham
27 Feb 12:45
Woking
Gateshead FC
02 Mar 05:30
Dorking Wanderers
Chesterfield
02 Mar 08:00
AFC Fylde
Maidenhead United
02 Mar 08:00
Boreham Wood
Gateshead FC
02 Mar 08:00
Bromley
FC Halifax Town
02 Mar 08:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Altrincham
02 Mar 08:00
Eastleigh
Solihull Moors
02 Mar 08:00
Ebbsfleet United
Rochdale
02 Mar 08:00
Hartlepool United
Barnet
02 Mar 08:00
Oldham Athletic
Southend United
02 Mar 08:00
Oxford City
Aldershot Town
02 Mar 08:00
Woking
Kidderminster Harriers
02 Mar 08:00
York City
Wealdstone
05 Mar 12:45
Altrincham
Dorking Wanderers
05 Mar 12:45
Barnet
Rochdale
05 Mar 12:45
Gateshead FC
Solihull Moors
05 Mar 12:45
Oldham Athletic
Bromley
05 Mar 12:45
Southend United
Wealdstone
05 Mar 12:45
York City
AFC Fylde
09 Mar 08:00
Aldershot Town
Oldham Athletic
09 Mar 08:00
Altrincham
Woking
09 Mar 08:00
Chesterfield
AFC Fylde
09 Mar 08:00
FC Halifax Town
Boreham Wood
09 Mar 08:00
Kidderminster Harriers
York City
09 Mar 08:00
Maidenhead United
Dorking Wanderers
09 Mar 08:00
Rochdale
Oxford City
09 Mar 10:30
Southend United
Dagenham & Redbridge
12 Mar 12:45
Aldershot Town
Ebbsfleet United
12 Mar 12:45
Altrincham
York City
12 Mar 12:45
Barnet
Eastleigh
12 Mar 12:45
Chesterfield
Oxford City
12 Mar 12:45
FC Halifax Town
Oldham Athletic
12 Mar 12:45
Gateshead FC
Dagenham & Redbridge
12 Mar 12:45
Kidderminster Harriers
AFC Fylde
12 Mar 12:45
Maidenhead United
Hartlepool United
12 Mar 12:45
Rochdale
Woking
12 Mar 12:45
Solihull Moors
Boreham Wood
12 Mar 12:45
Southend United
Dorking Wanderers
12 Mar 12:45
Wealdstone
Bromley
16 Mar 05:30
Oldham Athletic
Chesterfield
16 Mar 08:00
AFC Fylde
Wealdstone
16 Mar 08:00
Boreham Wood
Altrincham
16 Mar 08:00
Bromley
Kidderminster Harriers
16 Mar 08:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Maidenhead United
16 Mar 08:00
Dorking Wanderers
Solihull Moors
16 Mar 08:00
Eastleigh
Rochdale
16 Mar 08:00
Ebbsfleet United
Gateshead FC
16 Mar 08:00
Hartlepool United
Southend United
16 Mar 08:00
Woking
Barnet
16 Mar 08:00
York City
Aldershot Town
17 Mar 05:15
Oxford City
FC Halifax Town
23 Mar 08:00
AFC Fylde
Oxford City
23 Mar 08:00
Aldershot Town
Solihull Moors
23 Mar 08:00
Altrincham
Gateshead FC
23 Mar 08:00
Barnet
Dorking Wanderers
23 Mar 08:00
Bromley
York City
23 Mar 08:00
Chesterfield
Boreham Wood
23 Mar 08:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Oldham Athletic
23 Mar 08:00
Eastleigh
Hartlepool United
23 Mar 08:00
FC Halifax Town
Ebbsfleet United
23 Mar 08:00
Rochdale
Maidenhead United
23 Mar 08:00
Southend United
Woking
23 Mar 08:00
Wealdstone
Kidderminster Harriers
29 Mar 08:00
Boreham Wood
Dagenham & Redbridge
29 Mar 08:00
Dorking Wanderers
Bromley
29 Mar 08:00
Ebbsfleet United
Southend United
29 Mar 08:00
Gateshead FC
Rochdale
29 Mar 08:00
Hartlepool United
FC Halifax Town
29 Mar 08:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Altrincham
29 Mar 08:00
Maidenhead United
Aldershot Town
29 Mar 08:00
Oldham Athletic
AFC Fylde
29 Mar 08:00
Oxford City
Wealdstone
29 Mar 08:00
Solihull Moors
Barnet
29 Mar 08:00
Woking
Eastleigh
29 Mar 08:00
York City
Chesterfield
01 Apr 07:00
AFC Fylde
Gateshead FC
01 Apr 07:00
Aldershot Town
Dorking Wanderers
01 Apr 07:00
Altrincham
Oldham Athletic
01 Apr 07:00
Barnet
Oxford City
01 Apr 07:00
Bromley
Woking
01 Apr 07:00
Chesterfield
Kidderminster Harriers
01 Apr 07:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Ebbsfleet United
01 Apr 07:00
Eastleigh
Maidenhead United
01 Apr 07:00
FC Halifax Town
York City
01 Apr 07:00
Rochdale
Hartlepool United
01 Apr 07:00
Southend United
Boreham Wood
01 Apr 07:00
Wealdstone
Solihull Moors
06 Apr 04:30
Oldham Athletic
Rochdale
06 Apr 07:00
Boreham Wood
Wealdstone
06 Apr 07:00
Dorking Wanderers
Altrincham
06 Apr 07:00
Ebbsfleet United
AFC Fylde
06 Apr 07:00
Gateshead FC
Chesterfield
06 Apr 07:00
Hartlepool United
Aldershot Town
06 Apr 07:00
Kidderminster Harriers
FC Halifax Town
06 Apr 07:00
Maidenhead United
Barnet
06 Apr 07:00
Oxford City
Bromley
06 Apr 07:00
Solihull Moors
Southend United
06 Apr 07:00
Woking
Dagenham & Redbridge
06 Apr 07:00
York City
Eastleigh
09 Apr 11:45
Barnet
Bromley
09 Apr 11:45
Wealdstone
Southend United
13 Apr 07:00
AFC Fylde
Southend United
13 Apr 07:00
Aldershot Town
Boreham Wood
13 Apr 07:00
Bromley
Solihull Moors
13 Apr 07:00
Ebbsfleet United
Altrincham
13 Apr 07:00
FC Halifax Town
Barnet
13 Apr 07:00
Hartlepool United
Dagenham & Redbridge
13 Apr 07:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Eastleigh
13 Apr 07:00
Maidenhead United
Gateshead FC
13 Apr 07:00
Oxford City
Oldham Athletic
13 Apr 07:00
Rochdale
Dorking Wanderers
13 Apr 07:00
Wealdstone
Chesterfield
13 Apr 07:00
York City
Woking
20 Apr 07:00
Altrincham
Oxford City
20 Apr 07:00
Barnet
Kidderminster Harriers
20 Apr 07:00
Boreham Wood
Ebbsfleet United
20 Apr 07:00
Chesterfield
Maidenhead United
20 Apr 07:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Aldershot Town
20 Apr 07:00
Dorking Wanderers
Hartlepool United
20 Apr 07:00
Eastleigh
FC Halifax Town
20 Apr 07:00
Gateshead FC
Bromley
20 Apr 07:00
Oldham Athletic
Wealdstone
20 Apr 07:00
Solihull Moors
York City
20 Apr 07:00
Southend United
Rochdale
20 Apr 07:00
Woking
AFC Fylde

RESULTS

24 Feb FT
Altrincham
1
Maidenhead United
3
24 Feb FT
Barnet
2
York City
0
24 Feb FT
Boreham Wood
4
AFC Fylde
0
24 Feb FT
Chesterfield
2
Rochdale
2
24 Feb FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
FC Halifax Town
1
24 Feb FT
Dorking Wanderers
1
Ebbsfleet United
4
24 Feb FT
Gateshead FC
4
Oxford City
0
24 Feb FT
Oldham Athletic
1
Kidderminster Harriers
2
24 Feb FT
Solihull Moors
2
Hartlepool United
1
24 Feb FT
Southend United
4
Aldershot Town
1
24 Feb FT
Woking
1
Wealdstone
1
24 Feb FT
Eastleigh
2
Bromley
0
20 Feb FT
AFC Fylde
2
Solihull Moors
2
20 Feb FT
Aldershot Town
1
Barnet
0
20 Feb FT
Bromley
2
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
20 Feb FT
Ebbsfleet United
1
Woking
0
20 Feb FT
Hartlepool United
3
Altrincham
2
20 Feb FT
Kidderminster Harriers
0
Gateshead FC
2
20 Feb FT
Maidenhead United
1
Southend United
2
20 Feb FT
Oxford City
2
Eastleigh
5
20 Feb FT
York City
1
Oldham Athletic
1
17 Feb FT
Aldershot Town
2
Altrincham
0
17 Feb FT
AFC Fylde
2
Barnet
4
17 Feb FT
Bromley
4
Chesterfield
3
17 Feb FT
Ebbsfleet United
3
Eastleigh
0
17 Feb FT
FC Halifax Town
2
Woking
1
17 Feb FT
Hartlepool United
3
Boreham Wood
1
17 Feb FT
Kidderminster Harriers
0
Dorking Wanderers
0
17 Feb FT
Maidenhead United
1
Oldham Athletic
3
17 Feb FT
Oxford City
0
Southend United
0
17 Feb FT
Rochdale
1
Solihull Moors
2
17 Feb FT
Wealdstone
2
Gateshead FC
4
17 Feb FT
York City
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
13 Feb FT
Aldershot Town
0
AFC Fylde
5
13 Feb FT
FC Halifax Town
2
Maidenhead United
1
13 Feb FT
Oldham Athletic
2
Boreham Wood
1
13 Feb FT
York City
0
Dorking Wanderers
1
10 Feb FT
Woking
1
Hartlepool United
1
10 Feb FT
Altrincham
3
Rochdale
0
10 Feb FT
Boreham Wood
1
Maidenhead United
0
10 Feb FT
Chesterfield
2
Ebbsfleet United
2
10 Feb FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
7
Oxford City
1
10 Feb FT
Dorking Wanderers
1
FC Halifax Town
3
10 Feb FT
Eastleigh
1
AFC Fylde
2
10 Feb FT
Southend United
0
York City
1
06 Feb FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
Chesterfield
2
06 Feb FT
FC Halifax Town
1
Solihull Moors
3
06 Feb FT
Gateshead FC
1
Eastleigh
1
06 Feb FT
Wealdstone
0
Maidenhead United
1
06 Feb FT
Woking
2
Oxford City
0
03 Feb FT
Ebbsfleet United
0
Oldham Athletic
0
03 Feb FT
Barnet
1
Wealdstone
1
03 Feb FT
Bromley
1
Hartlepool United
2
03 Feb FT
Dorking Wanderers
1
AFC Fylde
3
03 Feb FT
Eastleigh
1
Chesterfield
3
03 Feb FT
FC Halifax Town
1
Aldershot Town
2
03 Feb FT
Kidderminster Harriers
3
Oxford City
2
03 Feb FT
Rochdale
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
03 Feb FT
Solihull Moors
0
Altrincham
1
03 Feb FT
Southend United
0
Gateshead FC
1
03 Feb FT
Woking
0
Boreham Wood
1
03 Feb FT
York City
1
Maidenhead United
1
30 Jan FT
Solihull Moors
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
30 Jan FT
Wealdstone
3
Aldershot Town
3
27 Jan FT
AFC Fylde
1
Bromley
0
27 Jan FT
Aldershot Town
3
Rochdale
1
27 Jan FT
Altrincham
4
Eastleigh
0
27 Jan FT
Boreham Wood
0
Dorking Wanderers
3
27 Jan FT
Chesterfield
3
Southend United
0
27 Jan FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
Kidderminster Harriers
1
27 Jan FT
Gateshead FC
2
Barnet
1
27 Jan FT
Hartlepool United
2
York City
1
27 Jan FT
Maidenhead United
2
Solihull Moors
1
27 Jan FT
Oldham Athletic
0
Woking
1
27 Jan FT
Oxford City
1
Ebbsfleet United
0
27 Jan FT
Wealdstone
2
FC Halifax Town
0
24 Jan FT
Boreham Wood
4
Eastleigh
4
23 Jan FT
AFC Fylde
2
FC Halifax Town
2
23 Jan FT
Aldershot Town
1
Bromley
1
23 Jan FT
Chesterfield
1
Woking
0
23 Jan FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
Dorking Wanderers
1
23 Jan FT
Hartlepool United
0
Kidderminster Harriers
1
23 Jan FT
Maidenhead United
0
Ebbsfleet United
1
23 Jan FT
Oldham Athletic
2
Barnet
0
23 Jan FT
Oxford City
1
York City
2
20 Jan FT
Bromley
2
Boreham Wood
2
20 Jan FT
Dorking Wanderers
1
Gateshead FC
0
20 Jan FT
Ebbsfleet United
0
Hartlepool United
1
20 Jan FT
Kidderminster Harriers
4
Aldershot Town
2
16 Jan FT
Chesterfield
2
Altrincham
1
13 Jan FT
Eastleigh
0
Southend United
1
10 Jan FT
Chesterfield
5
Gateshead FC
0
09 Jan FT
AFC Fylde
2
Hartlepool United
1
09 Jan FT
Barnet
2
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
07 Jan FT
Boreham Wood
1
York City
1
06 Jan FT
Altrincham
3
Barnet
2
06 Jan FT
Dorking Wanderers
0
Oldham Athletic
1
06 Jan FT
Ebbsfleet United
2
Wealdstone
0
06 Jan FT
Hartlepool United
2
Oxford City
1
06 Jan FT
Maidenhead United
0
Bromley
0
06 Jan FT
Rochdale
2
Kidderminster Harriers
0
06 Jan FT
Solihull Moors
3
Woking
0
06 Jan FT
Southend United
3
FC Halifax Town
0
01 Jan FT
AFC Fylde
2
Rochdale
0
01 Jan FT
Chesterfield
3
Solihull Moors
2
01 Jan FT
Eastleigh
4
Dagenham & Redbridge
4
01 Jan FT
FC Halifax Town
0
Altrincham
0
01 Jan FT
Oxford City
1
Dorking Wanderers
2
01 Jan FT
Woking
2
Aldershot Town
3
01 Jan FT
York City
2
Gateshead FC
0
30 Dec FT
Barnet
1
Southend United
0
30 Dec FT
Bromley
5
Ebbsfleet United
1
30 Dec FT
Kidderminster Harriers
1
Boreham Wood
2
30 Dec FT
Oldham Athletic
2
Hartlepool United
0
26 Dec FT
Aldershot Town
0
Woking
0
26 Dec FT
Altrincham
1
FC Halifax Town
2
26 Dec FT
Boreham Wood
1
Kidderminster Harriers
1
26 Dec FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
4
Eastleigh
1
26 Dec FT
Dorking Wanderers
0
Oxford City
2
26 Dec FT
Ebbsfleet United
2
Bromley
3
26 Dec FT
Gateshead FC
1
York City
1
26 Dec FT
Hartlepool United
1
Oldham Athletic
3
26 Dec FT
Maidenhead United
0
Wealdstone
2
26 Dec FT
Rochdale
2
AFC Fylde
0
26 Dec FT
Solihull Moors
2
Chesterfield
0
26 Dec FT
Southend United
0
Barnet
2
23 Dec FT
Bromley
2
Altrincham
2
23 Dec FT
AFC Fylde
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
23 Dec FT
Barnet
6
Boreham Wood
0
23 Dec FT
Chesterfield
4
Aldershot Town
1
23 Dec FT
Eastleigh
2
Dorking Wanderers
1
23 Dec FT
FC Halifax Town
2
Rochdale
2
23 Dec FT
Kidderminster Harriers
1
Southend United
2
23 Dec FT
Oldham Athletic
1
Gateshead FC
2
23 Dec FT
Oxford City
1
Solihull Moors
2
23 Dec FT
Wealdstone
4
Hartlepool United
4
23 Dec FT
Woking
0
Maidenhead United
0
23 Dec FT
York City
1
Ebbsfleet United
1
16 Dec FT
Aldershot Town
3
Eastleigh
5
16 Dec FT
Altrincham
2
AFC Fylde
1
16 Dec FT
Boreham Wood
2
Oxford City
1
16 Dec FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
Wealdstone
2
16 Dec FT
Dorking Wanderers
1
Woking
2
16 Dec FT
Ebbsfleet United
1
Barnet
1
16 Dec FT
Hartlepool United
0
Chesterfield
1
16 Dec FT
Maidenhead United
1
Kidderminster Harriers
0
16 Dec FT
Rochdale
0
York City
0
16 Dec FT
Solihull Moors
2
Oldham Athletic
3
16 Dec FT
Southend United
1
Bromley
2
16 Dec FT
Gateshead FC
0
FC Halifax Town
2
02 Dec FT
Bromley
1
Rochdale
0
02 Dec FT
Kidderminster Harriers
2
Ebbsfleet United
0
02 Dec FT
Oxford City
1
Maidenhead United
4
25 Nov FT
Aldershot Town
1
FC Halifax Town
0
25 Nov FT
Altrincham
6
Solihull Moors
1
25 Nov FT
Boreham Wood
4
Woking
2
25 Nov FT
Chesterfield
3
Eastleigh
2
25 Nov FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
Rochdale
2
25 Nov FT
Gateshead FC
1
Southend United
1
25 Nov FT
Hartlepool United
1
Bromley
4
25 Nov FT
Maidenhead United
1
York City
1
25 Nov FT
Oldham Athletic
1
Ebbsfleet United
4
25 Nov FT
Oxford City
2
Kidderminster Harriers
2
25 Nov FT
Wealdstone
3
Barnet
2
25 Nov FT
AFC Fylde
3
Dorking Wanderers
3
22 Nov FT
Barnet
1
Oldham Athletic
4
21 Nov FT
Bromley
2
Aldershot Town
3
21 Nov FT
Eastleigh
2
Boreham Wood
1
21 Nov FT
Ebbsfleet United
1
Maidenhead United
1
21 Nov FT
FC Halifax Town
2
AFC Fylde
2
21 Nov FT
Kidderminster Harriers
1
Hartlepool United
1
21 Nov FT
Rochdale
3
Altrincham
0
21 Nov FT
Solihull Moors
1
Gateshead FC
2
21 Nov FT
Woking
0
Chesterfield
2
21 Nov FT
York City
2
Oxford City
0
18 Nov FT
Barnet
0
Gateshead FC
2
18 Nov FT
Bromley
1
AFC Fylde
0
18 Nov FT
Dorking Wanderers
2
Boreham Wood
1
18 Nov FT
Eastleigh
2
Altrincham
1
18 Nov FT
Ebbsfleet United
0
Oxford City
4
18 Nov FT
FC Halifax Town
1
Wealdstone
0
18 Nov FT
Kidderminster Harriers
0
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
18 Nov FT
Rochdale
2
Aldershot Town
1
18 Nov FT
Solihull Moors
1
Maidenhead United
2
18 Nov FT
Southend United
2
Chesterfield
1
18 Nov FT
Woking
0
Oldham Athletic
1
18 Nov FT
York City
1
Hartlepool United
3
11 Nov FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
Solihull Moors
2
11 Nov FT
AFC Fylde
0
York City
2
11 Nov FT
Aldershot Town
1
Kidderminster Harriers
0
11 Nov FT
Altrincham
2
Southend United
0
11 Nov FT
Boreham Wood
1
Bromley
1
11 Nov FT
Chesterfield
4
Barnet
2
11 Nov FT
Gateshead FC
6
Dorking Wanderers
0
11 Nov FT
Hartlepool United
2
Ebbsfleet United
2
11 Nov FT
Maidenhead United
1
FC Halifax Town
0
11 Nov FT
Oldham Athletic
1
Eastleigh
1
11 Nov FT
Oxford City
3
Woking
2
11 Nov FT
Wealdstone
3
Rochdale
2
04 Nov FT
Dorking Wanderers
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
3
28 Oct FT
York City
1
FC Halifax Town
1
28 Oct FT
Boreham Wood
1
Southend United
1
28 Oct FT
Dorking Wanderers
2
Aldershot Town
1
28 Oct FT
Ebbsfleet United
0
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
28 Oct FT
Gateshead FC
0
AFC Fylde
4
28 Oct FT
Hartlepool United
2
Rochdale
3
28 Oct FT
Kidderminster Harriers
1
Chesterfield
3
28 Oct FT
Maidenhead United
3
Eastleigh
2
28 Oct FT
Oldham Athletic
2
Altrincham
2
28 Oct FT
Oxford City
0
Barnet
2
28 Oct FT
Solihull Moors
1
Wealdstone
0
28 Oct FT
Woking
0
Bromley
1
24 Oct FT
AFC Fylde
3
Oldham Athletic
0
24 Oct FT
Aldershot Town
4
Maidenhead United
2
24 Oct FT
Altrincham
1
Kidderminster Harriers
1
24 Oct FT
Barnet
1
Solihull Moors
1
24 Oct FT
Bromley
2
Dorking Wanderers
1
24 Oct FT
Chesterfield
4
York City
0
24 Oct FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
Boreham Wood
3
24 Oct FT
Eastleigh
0
Woking
1
24 Oct FT
FC Halifax Town
2
Hartlepool United
1
24 Oct FT
Rochdale
2
Gateshead FC
2
24 Oct FT
Southend United
3
Ebbsfleet United
0
24 Oct FT
Wealdstone
3
Oxford City
1
21 Oct FT
Wealdstone
1
Boreham Wood
1
21 Oct FT
AFC Fylde
1
Ebbsfleet United
1
21 Oct FT
Aldershot Town
2
Hartlepool United
1
21 Oct FT
Barnet
3
Maidenhead United
2
21 Oct FT
Bromley
3
Oxford City
1
21 Oct FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
Woking
1
21 Oct FT
Eastleigh
3
York City
1
21 Oct FT
FC Halifax Town
2
Kidderminster Harriers
1
21 Oct FT
Rochdale
3
Oldham Athletic
4
21 Oct FT
Southend United
5
Solihull Moors
0
07 Oct FT
Dorking Wanderers
2
Barnet
3
07 Oct FT
Boreham Wood
0
Chesterfield
2
07 Oct FT
Ebbsfleet United
0
FC Halifax Town
2
07 Oct FT
Gateshead FC
0
Altrincham
2
07 Oct FT
Hartlepool United
3
Eastleigh
1
07 Oct FT
Kidderminster Harriers
1
Wealdstone
0
07 Oct FT
Maidenhead United
2
Rochdale
2
07 Oct FT
Oldham Athletic
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
07 Oct FT
Oxford City
3
AFC Fylde
0
07 Oct FT
Solihull Moors
0
Aldershot Town
1
07 Oct FT
Woking
0
Southend United
2
07 Oct FT
York City
2
Bromley
2
04 Oct FT
Boreham Wood
1
Hartlepool United
0
03 Oct FT
Altrincham
2
Aldershot Town
1
03 Oct FT
Barnet
2
AFC Fylde
1
03 Oct FT
Chesterfield
2
Bromley
0
03 Oct FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
York City
2
03 Oct FT
Dorking Wanderers
0
Kidderminster Harriers
1
03 Oct FT
Eastleigh
5
Ebbsfleet United
2
03 Oct FT
Gateshead FC
2
Wealdstone
1
03 Oct FT
Oldham Athletic
1
Maidenhead United
1
03 Oct FT
Solihull Moors
2
Rochdale
0
03 Oct FT
Southend United
2
Oxford City
0
03 Oct FT
Woking
1
FC Halifax Town
2
30 Sep FT
Oxford City
1
Altrincham
2
30 Sep FT
AFC Fylde
0
Woking
2
30 Sep FT
Aldershot Town
3
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
30 Sep FT
Bromley
3
Gateshead FC
1
30 Sep FT
Ebbsfleet United
3
Boreham Wood
1
30 Sep FT
FC Halifax Town
2
Eastleigh
3
30 Sep FT
Hartlepool United
0
Dorking Wanderers
2
30 Sep FT
Kidderminster Harriers
1
Barnet
2
30 Sep FT
Maidenhead United
1
Chesterfield
1
30 Sep FT
Rochdale
2
Southend United
2
30 Sep FT
Wealdstone
1
Oldham Athletic
1
30 Sep FT
York City
2
Solihull Moors
2
26 Sep FT
Rochdale
1
Chesterfield
2
26 Sep FT
AFC Fylde
2
Boreham Wood
2
26 Sep FT
Aldershot Town
1
Southend United
1
26 Sep FT
Bromley
1
Eastleigh
0
26 Sep FT
Ebbsfleet United
0
Dorking Wanderers
1
26 Sep FT
FC Halifax Town
0
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
26 Sep FT
Hartlepool United
0
Solihull Moors
2
26 Sep FT
Kidderminster Harriers
1
Oldham Athletic
2
26 Sep FT
Maidenhead United
0
Altrincham
1
26 Sep FT
Oxford City
0
Gateshead FC
4
26 Sep FT
Wealdstone
1
Woking
0
26 Sep FT
York City
2
Barnet
4
23 Sep FT
Altrincham
6
Ebbsfleet United
1
23 Sep FT
Barnet
0
FC Halifax Town
0
23 Sep FT
Boreham Wood
1
Aldershot Town
2
23 Sep FT
Chesterfield
3
Wealdstone
2
23 Sep FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
Hartlepool United
1
23 Sep FT
Dorking Wanderers
1
Rochdale
2
23 Sep FT
Eastleigh
2
Kidderminster Harriers
1
23 Sep FT
Gateshead FC
3
Maidenhead United
0
23 Sep FT
Oldham Athletic
4
Oxford City
0
23 Sep FT
Solihull Moors
1
Bromley
1
23 Sep FT
Southend United
1
AFC Fylde
2
23 Sep FT
Woking
1
York City
2
19 Sep FT
Altrincham
2
Hartlepool United
2
19 Sep FT
Barnet
2
Aldershot Town
1
19 Sep FT
Boreham Wood
1
Rochdale
1
19 Sep FT
Chesterfield
3
FC Halifax Town
2
19 Sep FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
Bromley
1
19 Sep FT
Dorking Wanderers
3
Wealdstone
1
19 Sep FT
Eastleigh
2
Oxford City
2
19 Sep FT
Gateshead FC
3
Kidderminster Harriers
0
19 Sep FT
Oldham Athletic
2
York City
0
19 Sep FT
Solihull Moors
2
AFC Fylde
1
19 Sep FT
Southend United
2
Maidenhead United
0
19 Sep FT
Woking
1
Ebbsfleet United
1
16 Sep FT
Kidderminster Harriers
0
Solihull Moors
1
16 Sep FT
AFC Fylde
1
Eastleigh
2
16 Sep FT
Aldershot Town
1
Gateshead FC
1
16 Sep FT
Bromley
3
Oldham Athletic
0
16 Sep FT
Ebbsfleet United
0
Chesterfield
1
16 Sep FT
FC Halifax Town
0
Dorking Wanderers
1
16 Sep FT
Hartlepool United
0
Woking
2
16 Sep FT
Maidenhead United
0
Boreham Wood
1
16 Sep FT
Oxford City
0
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
16 Sep FT
Rochdale
4
Barnet
2
16 Sep FT
Wealdstone
0
Altrincham
0
16 Sep FT
York City
3
Southend United
0
09 Sep FT
AFC Fylde
0
Aldershot Town
2
09 Sep FT
Barnet
3
Altrincham
0
09 Sep FT
Bromley
4
Maidenhead United
1
09 Sep FT
Chesterfield
3
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
09 Sep FT
Eastleigh
0
Gateshead FC
6
09 Sep FT
Kidderminster Harriers
1
Rochdale
1
09 Sep FT
Oldham Athletic
0
Dorking Wanderers
0
09 Sep FT
Oxford City
5
Hartlepool United
2
09 Sep FT
Wealdstone
2
Ebbsfleet United
1
09 Sep FT
Woking
1
Solihull Moors
1
09 Sep FT
York City
2
Boreham Wood
2
09 Sep FT
FC Halifax Town
1
Southend United
1
02 Sep FT
Gateshead FC
2
Oldham Athletic
2
02 Sep FT
Aldershot Town
3
Chesterfield
4
02 Sep FT
Altrincham
1
Bromley
2
02 Sep FT
Boreham Wood
0
Barnet
1
02 Sep FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
3
AFC Fylde
1
02 Sep FT
Dorking Wanderers
0
Eastleigh
0
02 Sep FT
Ebbsfleet United
4
York City
1
02 Sep FT
Hartlepool United
2
Wealdstone
1
02 Sep FT
Maidenhead United
0
Woking
0
02 Sep FT
Rochdale
0
FC Halifax Town
1
02 Sep FT
Solihull Moors
3
Oxford City
3
02 Sep FT
Southend United
2
Kidderminster Harriers
1
28 Aug FT
AFC Fylde
3
Altrincham
3
28 Aug FT
Barnet
3
Ebbsfleet United
2
28 Aug FT
Bromley
2
Southend United
1
28 Aug FT
Chesterfield
3
Hartlepool United
2
28 Aug FT
Eastleigh
3
Aldershot Town
0
28 Aug FT
FC Halifax Town
0
Gateshead FC
0
28 Aug FT
Kidderminster Harriers
0
Maidenhead United
0
28 Aug FT
Oldham Athletic
0
Solihull Moors
2
28 Aug FT
Oxford City
4
Boreham Wood
0
28 Aug FT
Wealdstone
0
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
28 Aug FT
Woking
2
Dorking Wanderers
0
28 Aug FT
York City
1
Rochdale
3
26 Aug FT
Hartlepool United
3
AFC Fylde
1
26 Aug FT
Aldershot Town
3
Wealdstone
1
26 Aug FT
Altrincham
2
Chesterfield
1
26 Aug FT
Boreham Wood
0
Oldham Athletic
0
26 Aug FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
Barnet
0
26 Aug FT
Dorking Wanderers
2
York City
2
26 Aug FT
Ebbsfleet United
3
Kidderminster Harriers
0
26 Aug FT
Gateshead FC
1
Woking
3
26 Aug FT
Maidenhead United
0
Oxford City
0
25 Aug FT
Rochdale
2
Bromley
2
25 Aug FT
Solihull Moors
1
FC Halifax Town
1
25 Aug FT
Southend United
2
Eastleigh
0
19 Aug FT
Aldershot Town
1
York City
1
19 Aug FT
Altrincham
1
Boreham Wood
1
19 Aug FT
Barnet
2
Woking
0
19 Aug FT
FC Halifax Town
1
Oxford City
1
19 Aug FT
Gateshead FC
4
Ebbsfleet United
1
19 Aug FT
Kidderminster Harriers
0
Bromley
0
19 Aug FT
Maidenhead United
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
19 Aug FT
Rochdale
2
Eastleigh
0
19 Aug FT
Solihull Moors
3
Dorking Wanderers
0
19 Aug FT
Southend United
2
Hartlepool United
3
19 Aug FT
Wealdstone
3
AFC Fylde
2
19 Aug FT
Chesterfield
1
Oldham Athletic
1
16 Aug FT
Boreham Wood
1
Solihull Moors
2
15 Aug FT
AFC Fylde
2
Kidderminster Harriers
1
15 Aug FT
Bromley
1
Wealdstone
1
15 Aug FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
Gateshead FC
4
15 Aug FT
Dorking Wanderers
2
Southend United
1
15 Aug FT
Eastleigh
3
Barnet
3
15 Aug FT
Ebbsfleet United
2
Aldershot Town
0
15 Aug FT
Hartlepool United
3
Maidenhead United
1
15 Aug FT
Oldham Athletic
1
FC Halifax Town
2
15 Aug FT
Oxford City
1
Chesterfield
2
15 Aug FT
Woking
3
Rochdale
2
15 Aug FT
York City
2
Altrincham
2
12 Aug FT
Bromley
0
Barnet
2
12 Aug FT
AFC Fylde
2
Chesterfield
4
12 Aug FT
Boreham Wood
2
FC Halifax Town
0
12 Aug FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
Southend United
2
12 Aug FT
Dorking Wanderers
0
Maidenhead United
2
12 Aug FT
Eastleigh
0
Wealdstone
0
12 Aug FT
Ebbsfleet United
1
Solihull Moors
2
12 Aug FT
Hartlepool United
2
Gateshead FC
1
12 Aug FT
Oldham Athletic
5
Aldershot Town
1
12 Aug FT
Oxford City
0
Rochdale
1
12 Aug FT
Woking
2
Altrincham
3
12 Aug FT
York City
0
Kidderminster Harriers
1
05 Aug FT
Rochdale
0
Ebbsfleet United
1
05 Aug FT
Aldershot Town
5
Oxford City
2
05 Aug FT
Altrincham
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
05 Aug FT
Barnet
3
Hartlepool United
2
05 Aug FT
Chesterfield
4
Dorking Wanderers
3
05 Aug FT
FC Halifax Town
2
Bromley
0
05 Aug FT
Gateshead FC
2
Boreham Wood
2
05 Aug FT
Kidderminster Harriers
0
Woking
0
05 Aug FT
Maidenhead United
2
AFC Fylde
2
05 Aug FT
Solihull Moors
1
Eastleigh
1
05 Aug FT
Southend United
4
Oldham Athletic
0
05 Aug FT
Wealdstone
2
York City
1

results

05 Aug FT
Aldershot Town
5
Oxford City
2
05 Aug FT
Altrincham
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
05 Aug FT
Barnet
3
Hartlepool United
2
05 Aug FT
Chesterfield
4
Dorking Wanderers
3
05 Aug FT
FC Halifax Town
2
Bromley
0
05 Aug FT
Gateshead FC
2
Boreham Wood
2
05 Aug FT
Kidderminster Harriers
0