FIXTURES

02 Mar 08:00
Alfreton Town
Gloucester City
02 Mar 08:00
Boston United
Spennymoor Town
02 Mar 08:00
Brackley Town
Farsley Celtic AFC
02 Mar 08:00
Buxton
Scarborough Athletic
02 Mar 08:00
Chorley
Rushall Olympic
02 Mar 08:00
Curzon
Hereford
02 Mar 08:00
Darlington
Banbury United
02 Mar 08:00
King's Lynn Town
South Shields
02 Mar 08:00
Scunthorpe United
Chester FC
02 Mar 08:00
Southport
Peterborough Sports
02 Mar 08:00
Tamworth
Blyth Spartans
02 Mar 08:00
Warrington Town
Bishop's Stortford
05 Mar 12:45
Banbury United
Rushall Olympic
05 Mar 12:45
Darlington
Scunthorpe United
05 Mar 12:45
Peterborough Sports
Hereford
05 Mar 12:45
Spennymoor Town
Alfreton Town
05 Mar 12:45
Warrington Town
Southport
09 Mar 06:00
Spennymoor Town
Darlington
09 Mar 08:00
Banbury United
Southport
09 Mar 08:00
Bishop's Stortford
Scunthorpe United
09 Mar 08:00
Blyth Spartans
King's Lynn Town
09 Mar 08:00
Chester FC
Curzon
09 Mar 08:00
Farsley Celtic AFC
Alfreton Town
09 Mar 08:00
Gloucester City
Boston United
09 Mar 08:00
Hereford
Chorley
09 Mar 08:00
Rushall Olympic
Buxton
09 Mar 08:00
Scarborough Athletic
Tamworth
09 Mar 08:00
South Shields
Brackley Town
12 Mar 12:45
Banbury United
Boston United
12 Mar 12:45
Bishop's Stortford
King's Lynn Town
12 Mar 12:45
Blyth Spartans
Darlington
12 Mar 12:45
Chester FC
Southport
12 Mar 12:45
Farsley Celtic AFC
Warrington Town
12 Mar 12:45
Gloucester City
Tamworth
12 Mar 12:45
Hereford
Alfreton Town
12 Mar 12:45
Peterborough Sports
Buxton
12 Mar 12:45
Rushall Olympic
Brackley Town
12 Mar 12:45
Scarborough Athletic
Curzon
12 Mar 12:45
South Shields
Chorley
12 Mar 12:45
Spennymoor Town
Scunthorpe United
16 Mar 08:00
Alfreton Town
Bishop's Stortford
16 Mar 08:00
Boston United
Farsley Celtic AFC
16 Mar 08:00
Brackley Town
Hereford
16 Mar 08:00
Buxton
South Shields
16 Mar 08:00
Chorley
Scarborough Athletic
16 Mar 08:00
Curzon
Spennymoor Town
16 Mar 08:00
Darlington
Peterborough Sports
16 Mar 08:00
King's Lynn Town
Rushall Olympic
16 Mar 08:00
Scunthorpe United
Banbury United
16 Mar 08:00
Southport
Blyth Spartans
16 Mar 08:00
Tamworth
Chester FC
16 Mar 08:00
Warrington Town
Gloucester City
23 Mar 05:30
King's Lynn Town
Tamworth
23 Mar 08:00
Bishop's Stortford
Scarborough Athletic
23 Mar 08:00
Brackley Town
Alfreton Town
23 Mar 08:00
Chester FC
South Shields
23 Mar 08:00
Chorley
Boston United
23 Mar 08:00
Curzon
Banbury United
23 Mar 08:00
Hereford
Farsley Celtic AFC
23 Mar 08:00
Peterborough Sports
Blyth Spartans
23 Mar 08:00
Rushall Olympic
Darlington
23 Mar 08:00
Southport
Buxton
23 Mar 08:00
Spennymoor Town
Gloucester City
23 Mar 08:00
Warrington Town
Scunthorpe United
26 Mar 12:45
Southport
Bishop's Stortford
29 Mar 08:00
Alfreton Town
Rushall Olympic
29 Mar 08:00
Banbury United
Hereford
29 Mar 08:00
Blyth Spartans
Curzon
29 Mar 08:00
Boston United
Peterborough Sports
29 Mar 08:00
Buxton
Chester FC
29 Mar 08:00
Darlington
Chorley
29 Mar 08:00
Farsley Celtic AFC
Southport
29 Mar 08:00
Gloucester City
Brackley Town
29 Mar 08:00
Scarborough Athletic
Warrington Town
29 Mar 08:00
Scunthorpe United
King's Lynn Town
29 Mar 08:00
South Shields
Spennymoor Town
29 Mar 08:00
Tamworth
Bishop's Stortford
01 Apr 07:00
Bishop's Stortford
Banbury United
01 Apr 07:00
Brackley Town
Tamworth
01 Apr 07:00
Chester FC
Alfreton Town
01 Apr 07:00
Chorley
Blyth Spartans
01 Apr 07:00
Curzon
South Shields
01 Apr 07:00
Hereford
Buxton
01 Apr 07:00
King's Lynn Town
Scarborough Athletic
01 Apr 07:00
Peterborough Sports
Gloucester City
01 Apr 07:00
Rushall Olympic
Boston United
01 Apr 07:00
Southport
Scunthorpe United
01 Apr 07:00
Spennymoor Town
Farsley Celtic AFC
01 Apr 07:00
Warrington Town
Darlington
06 Apr 05:00
South Shields
Bishop's Stortford
06 Apr 07:00
Alfreton Town
Curzon
06 Apr 07:00
Banbury United
King's Lynn Town
06 Apr 07:00
Blyth Spartans
Rushall Olympic
06 Apr 07:00
Boston United
Brackley Town
06 Apr 07:00
Buxton
Chorley
06 Apr 07:00
Darlington
Southport
06 Apr 07:00
Farsley Celtic AFC
Peterborough Sports
06 Apr 07:00
Gloucester City
Chester FC
06 Apr 07:00
Scarborough Athletic
Spennymoor Town
06 Apr 07:00
Scunthorpe United
Hereford
06 Apr 07:00
Tamworth
Warrington Town
09 Apr 11:45
Blyth Spartans
Buxton
09 Apr 11:45
King's Lynn Town
Chorley
09 Apr 11:45
Peterborough Sports
Farsley Celtic AFC
09 Apr 11:45
Spennymoor Town
Banbury United
13 Apr 07:00
Alfreton Town
Spennymoor Town
13 Apr 07:00
Boston United
Scarborough Athletic
13 Apr 07:00
Brackley Town
Chester FC
13 Apr 07:00
Buxton
Bishop's Stortford
13 Apr 07:00
Chorley
Banbury United
13 Apr 07:00
Curzon
Gloucester City
13 Apr 07:00
Darlington
Farsley Celtic AFC
13 Apr 07:00
King's Lynn Town
Peterborough Sports
13 Apr 07:00
Scunthorpe United
Blyth Spartans
13 Apr 07:00
Southport
Rushall Olympic
13 Apr 07:00
Tamworth
South Shields
13 Apr 07:00
Warrington Town
Hereford
20 Apr 07:00
Banbury United
Tamworth
20 Apr 07:00
Bishop's Stortford
Curzon
20 Apr 07:00
Blyth Spartans
Brackley Town
20 Apr 07:00
Chester FC
Darlington
20 Apr 07:00
Farsley Celtic AFC
Buxton
20 Apr 07:00
Gloucester City
Scunthorpe United
20 Apr 07:00
Hereford
Boston United
20 Apr 07:00
Peterborough Sports
Chorley
20 Apr 07:00
Rushall Olympic
Warrington Town
20 Apr 07:00
Scarborough Athletic
Alfreton Town
20 Apr 07:00
South Shields
Southport
20 Apr 07:00
Spennymoor Town
King's Lynn Town

RESULTS

27 Feb FT
Alfreton Town
1
King's Lynn Town
1
27 Feb FT
Banbury United
0
Peterborough Sports
3
27 Feb FT
Bishop's Stortford
0
Spennymoor Town
1
27 Feb FT
Boston United
2
Buxton
3
27 Feb FT
Brackley Town
1
Chorley
0
27 Feb FT
Curzon
1
Darlington
3
27 Feb FT
Farsley Celtic AFC
1
Rushall Olympic
4
24 Feb FT
Blyth Spartans
2
Boston United
2
24 Feb FT
Chester FC
1
Spennymoor Town
1
24 Feb FT
Darlington
2
Buxton
1
24 Feb FT
Gloucester City
1
Scarborough Athletic
0
24 Feb FT
King's Lynn Town
0
Farsley Celtic AFC
0
24 Feb FT
Peterborough Sports
4
Rushall Olympic
0
24 Feb FT
Scunthorpe United
1
Alfreton Town
0
24 Feb FT
Southport
1
Hereford
2
24 Feb FT
Tamworth
0
Curzon
0
24 Feb FT
Warrington Town
2
Brackley Town
2
20 Feb FT
Alfreton Town
2
Banbury United
0
20 Feb FT
Boston United
2
Darlington
0
20 Feb FT
Brackley Town
1
King's Lynn Town
3
20 Feb FT
Buxton
2
Gloucester City
0
20 Feb FT
Chorley
1
Tamworth
0
20 Feb FT
Curzon
1
Peterborough Sports
2
20 Feb FT
Farsley Celtic AFC
1
Blyth Spartans
0
20 Feb FT
Hereford
1
Chester FC
1
20 Feb FT
Scarborough Athletic
0
Southport
1
20 Feb FT
South Shields
2
Scunthorpe United
1
20 Feb FT
Spennymoor Town
2
Warrington Town
0
17 Feb FT
Boston United
3
Bishop's Stortford
0
17 Feb FT
Brackley Town
3
Peterborough Sports
1
17 Feb FT
Buxton
3
Banbury United
1
17 Feb FT
Chorley
3
Southport
0
17 Feb FT
Curzon
0
Warrington Town
3
17 Feb FT
Farsley Celtic AFC
1
Chester FC
2
17 Feb FT
Hereford
0
Tamworth
0
17 Feb FT
Rushall Olympic
3
Gloucester City
3
17 Feb FT
South Shields
0
Darlington
4
17 Feb FT
Spennymoor Town
2
Blyth Spartans
0
17 Feb FT
Scarborough Athletic
0
Scunthorpe United
0
13 Feb FT
Alfreton Town
1
South Shields
0
13 Feb FT
Chorley
2
Spennymoor Town
1
10 Feb FT
Chester FC
3
Scarborough Athletic
0
10 Feb FT
Darlington
0
Alfreton Town
2
10 Feb FT
Gloucester City
0
South Shields
5
10 Feb FT
Scunthorpe United
0
Curzon
1
10 Feb FT
Southport
3
Brackley Town
1
10 Feb FT
Tamworth
1
Farsley Celtic AFC
0
10 Feb FT
Warrington Town
0
Boston United
0
06 Feb FT
Blyth Spartans
1
Scunthorpe United
1
06 Feb FT
Chorley
3
Gloucester City
1
06 Feb FT
Curzon
2
Alfreton Town
1
06 Feb FT
Peterborough Sports
1
Chester FC
1
06 Feb FT
Southport
1
Spennymoor Town
2
03 Feb FT
Alfreton Town
0
Tamworth
0
03 Feb FT
Boston United
3
Southport
0
03 Feb FT
Brackley Town
1
Darlington
0
03 Feb FT
Chester FC
1
Banbury United
1
03 Feb FT
Curzon
0
Buxton
3
03 Feb FT
Farsley Celtic AFC
3
Bishop's Stortford
1
03 Feb FT
Gloucester City
1
King's Lynn Town
2
03 Feb FT
Hereford
5
Blyth Spartans
2
03 Feb FT
Scarborough Athletic
1
South Shields
1
03 Feb FT
Scunthorpe United
2
Rushall Olympic
0
03 Feb FT
Spennymoor Town
0
Peterborough Sports
0
03 Feb FT
Warrington Town
2
Chorley
1
30 Jan FT
Banbury United
2
Darlington
1
30 Jan FT
Chorley
3
Alfreton Town
2
30 Jan FT
Hereford
0
South Shields
3
30 Jan FT
Scunthorpe United
0
Tamworth
1
27 Jan FT
Banbury United
1
Scarborough Athletic
0
27 Jan FT
Bishop's Stortford
1
Gloucester City
4
27 Jan FT
Blyth Spartans
1
Warrington Town
2
27 Jan FT
Buxton
0
Brackley Town
0
27 Jan FT
Chorley
1
Farsley Celtic AFC
1
27 Jan FT
Darlington
2
Hereford
0
27 Jan FT
King's Lynn Town
0
Chester FC
0
27 Jan FT
Peterborough Sports
0
Scunthorpe United
1
27 Jan FT
Rushall Olympic
2
Curzon
2
27 Jan FT
South Shields
1
Boston United
2
27 Jan FT
Southport
2
Alfreton Town
3
27 Jan FT
Tamworth
2
Spennymoor Town
0
23 Jan FT
Banbury United
1
Gloucester City
2
23 Jan FT
Bishop's Stortford
1
Brackley Town
2
23 Jan FT
Blyth Spartans
0
Scarborough Athletic
1
23 Jan FT
Buxton
0
Warrington Town
6
23 Jan FT
Chorley
0
Chester FC
2
23 Jan FT
King's Lynn Town
0
Curzon
4
23 Jan FT
Peterborough Sports
1
Alfreton Town
1
23 Jan FT
Rushall Olympic
0
Hereford
1
23 Jan FT
South Shields
2
Farsley Celtic AFC
1
23 Jan FT
Tamworth
0
Boston United
0
20 Jan FT
Chester FC
2
Bishop's Stortford
0
20 Jan FT
Gloucester City
0
Blyth Spartans
1
20 Jan FT
Hereford
2
King's Lynn Town
2
20 Jan FT
Scarborough Athletic
1
Peterborough Sports
1
16 Jan FT
Chester FC
0
Buxton
1
16 Jan FT
Scarborough Athletic
3
Boston United
2
13 Jan FT
Blyth Spartans
2
Banbury United
2
13 Jan FT
Boston United
1
Curzon
1
13 Jan FT
Brackley Town
2
Scunthorpe United
0
13 Jan FT
Buxton
2
King's Lynn Town
2
13 Jan FT
Chester FC
3
Gloucester City
0
13 Jan FT
Darlington
0
Tamworth
1
13 Jan FT
Farsley Celtic AFC
2
Scarborough Athletic
0
13 Jan FT
Rushall Olympic
4
Spennymoor Town
3
13 Jan FT
Warrington Town
2
Alfreton Town
2
09 Jan FT
Bishop's Stortford
2
South Shields
3
09 Jan FT
Southport
2
Darlington
0
09 Jan FT
Spennymoor Town
1
Scarborough Athletic
1
09 Jan FT
Warrington Town
0
Tamworth
3
06 Jan FT
Alfreton Town
2
Chorley
0
06 Jan FT
Chester FC
0
Rushall Olympic
1
06 Jan FT
Curzon
0
Farsley Celtic AFC
0
06 Jan FT
Gloucester City
2
Southport
2
06 Jan FT
King's Lynn Town
0
Darlington
1
06 Jan FT
Scarborough Athletic
3
Hereford
0
06 Jan FT
Scunthorpe United
2
Boston United
2
06 Jan FT
South Shields
1
Warrington Town
1
06 Jan FT
Spennymoor Town
0
Brackley Town
1
06 Jan FT
Tamworth
2
Buxton
0
06 Jan FT
Bishop's Stortford
1
Blyth Spartans
3
01 Jan FT
Boston United
2
King's Lynn Town
0
01 Jan FT
Buxton
1
Alfreton Town
2
01 Jan FT
Hereford
1
Gloucester City
1
01 Jan FT
Southport
0
Curzon
3
01 Jan FT
Warrington Town
1
Chester FC
0
01 Jan FT
Brackley Town
3
Banbury United
1
30 Dec FT
Blyth Spartans
2
South Shields
1
30 Dec FT
Darlington
0
Scarborough Athletic
1
30 Dec FT
Farsley Celtic AFC
0
Scunthorpe United
2
30 Dec FT
Peterborough Sports
4
Bishop's Stortford
2
30 Dec FT
Rushall Olympic
1
Tamworth
2
26 Dec FT
Alfreton Town
2
Buxton
1
26 Dec FT
Chester FC
2
Warrington Town
0
26 Dec FT
Curzon
3
Southport
2
26 Dec FT
Gloucester City
2
Hereford
3
26 Dec FT
King's Lynn Town
1
Boston United
2
26 Dec FT
South Shields
1
Blyth Spartans
3
26 Dec FT
Spennymoor Town
0
Chorley
2
26 Dec FT
Tamworth
2
Rushall Olympic
1
26 Dec FT
Banbury United
0
Brackley Town
1
26 Dec FT
Bishop's Stortford
0
Peterborough Sports
2
26 Dec FT
Scarborough Athletic
2
Darlington
0
26 Dec FT
Scunthorpe United
2
Farsley Celtic AFC
0
23 Dec FT
Blyth Spartans
2
Chester FC
2
23 Dec FT
Boston United
3
Alfreton Town
1
23 Dec FT
Buxton
0
Scunthorpe United
0
23 Dec FT
Chorley
4
Curzon
0
23 Dec FT
Darlington
0
Bishop's Stortford
2
23 Dec FT
Farsley Celtic AFC
1
Gloucester City
0
23 Dec FT
Hereford
2
Spennymoor Town
1
23 Dec FT
Peterborough Sports
1
Tamworth
4
23 Dec FT
Rushall Olympic
2
South Shields
0
23 Dec FT
Southport
0
King's Lynn Town
4
23 Dec FT
Warrington Town
2
Banbury United
1
23 Dec FT
Brackley Town
0
Scarborough Athletic
1
19 Dec FT
Banbury United
1
Chorley
4
19 Dec FT
Gloucester City
3
Curzon
0
16 Dec FT
Alfreton Town
3
Blyth Spartans
0
16 Dec FT
Banbury United
1
Farsley Celtic AFC
1
16 Dec FT
Bishop's Stortford
0
Hereford
1
16 Dec FT
Chester FC
0
Boston United
0
16 Dec FT
Curzon
2
Brackley Town
0
16 Dec FT
Gloucester City
0
Darlington
1
16 Dec FT
King's Lynn Town
0
Warrington Town
0
16 Dec FT
Scarborough Athletic
3
Rushall Olympic
1
16 Dec FT
Scunthorpe United
3
Chorley
0
16 Dec FT
South Shields
1
Peterborough Sports
2
16 Dec FT
Spennymoor Town
2
Buxton
3
16 Dec FT
Tamworth
4
Southport
0
12 Dec FT
Chorley
3
Buxton
2
12 Dec FT
Farsley Celtic AFC
2
Curzon
1
12 Dec FT
Gloucester City
2
Peterborough Sports
1
12 Dec FT
King's Lynn Town
1
Banbury United
2
09 Dec FT
Chester FC
2
Tamworth
0
09 Dec FT
Warrington Town
4
Scarborough Athletic
0
05 Dec FT
Chester FC
1
Brackley Town
0
05 Dec FT
Hereford
2
Warrington Town
1
02 Dec FT
Brackley Town
2
Boston United
1
02 Dec FT
Hereford
1
Scunthorpe United
5
02 Dec FT
Rushall Olympic
1
Blyth Spartans
3
28 Nov FT
Hereford
3
Scarborough Athletic
1
28 Nov FT
Rushall Olympic
1
Chester FC
1
25 Nov FT
Alfreton Town
0
Brackley Town
1
25 Nov FT
Banbury United
0
Curzon
1
25 Nov FT
Blyth Spartans
2
Peterborough Sports
3
25 Nov FT
Boston United
2
Chorley
2
25 Nov FT
Buxton
0
Southport
1
25 Nov FT
Darlington
1
Rushall Olympic
1
25 Nov FT
Farsley Celtic AFC
0
Hereford
0
25 Nov FT
Gloucester City
4
Spennymoor Town
2
25 Nov FT
Scarborough Athletic
5
Bishop's Stortford
0
25 Nov FT
Scunthorpe United
1
Warrington Town
0
25 Nov FT
South Shields
0
Chester FC
1
25 Nov FT
Tamworth
3
King's Lynn Town
1
21 Nov FT
Alfreton Town
1
Chester FC
1
21 Nov FT
Banbury United
2
Bishop's Stortford
2
21 Nov FT
Blyth Spartans
1
Chorley
1
21 Nov FT
Boston United
0
Rushall Olympic
1
21 Nov FT
Buxton
2
Hereford
1
21 Nov FT
Darlington
1
Warrington Town
1
21 Nov FT
Farsley Celtic AFC
0
Spennymoor Town
0
21 Nov FT
Scarborough Athletic
2
King's Lynn Town
0
21 Nov FT
Scunthorpe United
1
Southport
0
21 Nov FT
South Shields
0
Curzon
0
21 Nov FT
Tamworth
1
Brackley Town
0
14 Nov FT
Bishop's Stortford
1
Tamworth
2
14 Nov FT
Brackley Town
2
Gloucester City
0
14 Nov FT
Chorley
8
Darlington
0
14 Nov FT
Curzon
3
Blyth Spartans
1
14 Nov FT
Hereford
4
Banbury United
1
14 Nov FT
King's Lynn Town
3
Scunthorpe United
1
14 Nov FT
Peterborough Sports
0
Boston United
2
14 Nov FT
Rushall Olympic
1
Alfreton Town
1
14 Nov FT
Southport
1
Farsley Celtic AFC
1
14 Nov FT
Spennymoor Town
2
South Shields
5
11 Nov FT
Alfreton Town
1
Scarborough Athletic
3
11 Nov FT
Boston United
1
Hereford
0
11 Nov FT
Brackley Town
1
Blyth Spartans
1
11 Nov FT
Buxton
1
Farsley Celtic AFC
2
11 Nov FT
Chorley
2
Peterborough Sports
0
11 Nov FT
Curzon
1
Bishop's Stortford
0
11 Nov FT
Darlington
3
Chester FC
2
11 Nov FT
King's Lynn Town
0
Spennymoor Town
1
11 Nov FT
Scunthorpe United
2
Gloucester City
0
11 Nov FT
Southport
1
South Shields
0
11 Nov FT
Tamworth
1
Banbury United
2
11 Nov FT
Warrington Town
2
Rushall Olympic
1
07 Nov FT
Banbury United
0
Scunthorpe United
2
07 Nov FT
Bishop's Stortford
0
Alfreton Town
4
07 Nov FT
Blyth Spartans
3
Southport
3
07 Nov FT
Farsley Celtic AFC
2
Boston United
0
07 Nov FT
Hereford
1
Brackley Town
0
07 Nov FT
Peterborough Sports
2
Darlington
0
07 Nov FT
Rushall Olympic
1
King's Lynn Town
2
07 Nov FT
Scarborough Athletic
1
Chorley
1
07 Nov FT
South Shields
1
Buxton
0
07 Nov FT
Spennymoor Town
1
Curzon
2
04 Nov FT
Bishop's Stortford
3
Buxton
1
04 Nov FT
Farsley Celtic AFC
1
Darlington
2
04 Nov FT
Gloucester City
1
Warrington Town
3
04 Nov FT
Peterborough Sports
1
King's Lynn Town
1
04 Nov FT
Rushall Olympic
2
Southport
3
04 Nov FT
South Shields
1
Tamworth
0
04 Nov FT
Spennymoor Town
0
Boston United
0
31 Oct FT
Boston United
1
Scunthorpe United
1
31 Oct FT
Buxton
2
Tamworth
1
28 Oct FT
Alfreton Town
2
Farsley Celtic AFC
0
28 Oct FT
Boston United
1
Gloucester City
0
28 Oct FT
Brackley Town
1
South Shields
1
28 Oct FT
Buxton
2
Rushall Olympic
2
28 Oct FT
Chorley
1
Hereford
2
28 Oct FT
Curzon
0
Chester FC
1
28 Oct FT
Darlington
1
Spennymoor Town
2
28 Oct FT
King's Lynn Town
1
Blyth Spartans
1
28 Oct FT
Scunthorpe United
6
Bishop's Stortford
1
28 Oct FT
Southport
0
Banbury United
1
28 Oct FT
Tamworth
2
Scarborough Athletic
0
28 Oct FT
Warrington Town
0
Peterborough Sports
1
24 Oct FT
Alfreton Town
3
Hereford
1
24 Oct FT
Boston United
1
Banbury United
2
24 Oct FT
Brackley Town
0
Rushall Olympic
1
24 Oct FT
Buxton
2
Peterborough Sports
2
24 Oct FT
Chorley
2
South Shields
1
24 Oct FT
Curzon
0
Scarborough Athletic
1
24 Oct FT
Darlington
0
Blyth Spartans
0
24 Oct FT
King's Lynn Town
3
Bishop's Stortford
2
24 Oct FT
Scunthorpe United
6
Spennymoor Town
0
24 Oct FT
Southport
0
Chester FC
2
24 Oct FT
Tamworth
1
Gloucester City
0
24 Oct FT
Warrington Town
1
Farsley Celtic AFC
1
21 Oct FT
Bishop's Stortford
1
Warrington Town
4
21 Oct FT
Blyth Spartans
0
Tamworth
1
21 Oct FT
Chester FC
2
Scunthorpe United
0
21 Oct FT
Farsley Celtic AFC
1
Brackley Town
4
21 Oct FT
Gloucester City
3
Alfreton Town
0
21 Oct FT
Hereford
3
Curzon
1
21 Oct FT
Peterborough Sports
2
Southport
0
21 Oct FT
Rushall Olympic
5
Chorley
0
21 Oct FT
Scarborough Athletic
1
Buxton
0
21 Oct FT
South Shields
2
King's Lynn Town
0
14 Oct FT
Brackley Town
3
Spennymoor Town
1
14 Oct FT
Darlington
1
King's Lynn Town
2
14 Oct FT
Peterborough Sports
2
Banbury United
0
14 Oct FT
Southport
2
Gloucester City
1
14 Oct FT
Warrington Town
2
South Shields
2
14 Oct FT
Blyth Spartans
3
Bishop's Stortford
0
07 Oct FT
Alfreton Town
1
Warrington Town
1
07 Oct FT
Banbury United
0
Blyth Spartans
0
07 Oct FT
Bishop's Stortford
2
Southport
3
07 Oct FT
Chester FC
3
Peterborough Sports
2
07 Oct FT
Curzon
3
Boston United
1
07 Oct FT
Gloucester City
0
Chorley
2
07 Oct FT
King's Lynn Town
1
Buxton
3
07 Oct FT
Scarborough Athletic
1
Farsley Celtic AFC
2
07 Oct FT
Scunthorpe United
1
Brackley Town
0
07 Oct FT
South Shields
0
Hereford
0
07 Oct FT
Spennymoor Town
3
Rushall Olympic
0
07 Oct FT
Tamworth
4
Darlington
0
30 Sep FT
Scunthorpe United
0
Buxton
3
23 Sep FT
Blyth Spartans
1
Alfreton Town
3
23 Sep FT
Boston United
1
Chester FC
0
23 Sep FT
Brackley Town
0
Curzon
2
23 Sep FT
Buxton
0
Spennymoor Town
2
23 Sep FT
Chorley
1
Scunthorpe United
1
23 Sep FT
Darlington
1
Gloucester City
1
23 Sep FT
Farsley Celtic AFC
0
Banbury United
1
23 Sep FT
Hereford
1
Bishop's Stortford
0
23 Sep FT
Peterborough Sports
2
South Shields
4
23 Sep FT
Rushall Olympic
4
Scarborough Athletic
2
23 Sep FT
Southport
0
Tamworth
0
23 Sep FT
Warrington Town
1
King's Lynn Town
0
09 Sep FT
Alfreton Town
4
Boston United
0
09 Sep FT
Banbury United
3
Warrington Town
0
09 Sep FT
Bishop's Stortford
1
Darlington
0
09 Sep FT
Chester FC
2
Blyth Spartans
1
09 Sep FT
Curzon
0
Chorley
1
09 Sep FT
Gloucester City
0
Farsley Celtic AFC
1
09 Sep FT
King's Lynn Town
1
Southport
4
09 Sep FT
Scarborough Athletic
2
Brackley Town
1
09 Sep FT
South Shields
2
Rushall Olympic
0
09 Sep FT
Spennymoor Town
2
Hereford
0
09 Sep FT
Tamworth
3
Peterborough Sports
0
05 Sep FT
Banbury United
0
Alfreton Town
0
05 Sep FT
Bishop's Stortford
1
Rushall Olympic
4
05 Sep FT
Blyth Spartans
4
Farsley Celtic AFC
0
05 Sep FT
Chester FC
1
Hereford
2
05 Sep FT
Darlington
0
Boston United
0
05 Sep FT
Gloucester City
0
Buxton
0
05 Sep FT
King's Lynn Town
2
Brackley Town
2
05 Sep FT
Peterborough Sports
1
Curzon
1
05 Sep FT
Scunthorpe United
3
South Shields
1
05 Sep FT
Southport
3
Scarborough Athletic
1
05 Sep FT
Tamworth
2
Chorley
1
05 Sep FT
Warrington Town
3
Spennymoor Town
3
02 Sep FT
Alfreton Town
2
Scunthorpe United
2
02 Sep FT
Boston United
3
Blyth Spartans
1
02 Sep FT
Brackley Town
2
Warrington Town
0
02 Sep FT
Buxton
5
Darlington
0
02 Sep FT
Chorley
2
Bishop's Stortford
1
02 Sep FT
Curzon
0
Tamworth
1
02 Sep FT
Farsley Celtic AFC
0
King's Lynn Town
0
02 Sep FT
Hereford
0
Southport
1
02 Sep FT
Rushall Olympic
1
Peterborough Sports
0
02 Sep FT
Scarborough Athletic
1
Gloucester City
1
02 Sep FT
South Shields
4
Banbury United
0
02 Sep FT
Spennymoor Town
1
Chester FC
1
28 Aug FT
Banbury United
0
Buxton
3
28 Aug FT
Bishop's Stortford
1
Boston United
0
28 Aug FT
Blyth Spartans
2
Spennymoor Town
0
28 Aug FT
Chester FC
2
Farsley Celtic AFC
0
28 Aug FT
Darlington
2
South Shields
2
28 Aug FT
Gloucester City
2
Rushall Olympic
0
28 Aug FT
King's Lynn Town
2
Alfreton Town
1
28 Aug FT
Peterborough Sports
0
Brackley Town
3
28 Aug FT
Southport
0
Chorley
2
28 Aug FT
Tamworth
4
Hereford
0
28 Aug FT
Warrington Town
1
Curzon
4
28 Aug FT
Scunthorpe United
4
Scarborough Athletic
1
26 Aug FT
Alfreton Town
2
Darlington
3
26 Aug FT
Boston United
2
Warrington Town
0
26 Aug FT
Brackley Town
0
Southport
0
26 Aug FT
Buxton
3
Blyth Spartans
0
26 Aug FT
Chorley
3
King's Lynn Town
1
26 Aug FT
Curzon
1
Scunthorpe United
0
26 Aug FT
Farsley Celtic AFC
2
Tamworth
2
26 Aug FT
Hereford
0
Peterborough Sports
1
26 Aug FT
Rushall Olympic
1
Banbury United
1
26 Aug FT
Scarborough Athletic
1
Chester FC
0
26 Aug FT
South Shields
3
Gloucester City
0
26 Aug FT
Spennymoor Town
1
Bishop's Stortford
0
19 Aug FT
Banbury United
1
Chester FC
0
19 Aug FT
Bishop's Stortford
0
Farsley Celtic AFC
1
19 Aug FT
Blyth Spartans
2
Hereford
1
19 Aug FT
Buxton
1
Curzon
1
19 Aug FT
Chorley
0
Warrington Town
1
19 Aug FT
Darlington
1
Brackley Town
1
19 Aug FT
King's Lynn Town
1
Gloucester City
1
19 Aug FT
Peterborough Sports
0
Spennymoor Town
2
19 Aug FT
Rushall Olympic
0
Scunthorpe United
3
19 Aug FT
South Shields
1
Scarborough Athletic
0
19 Aug FT
Southport
0
Boston United
2
19 Aug FT
Tamworth
0
Alfreton Town
1
15 Aug FT
Alfreton Town
2
Peterborough Sports
1
15 Aug FT
Boston United
0
Tamworth
2
15 Aug FT
Brackley Town
1
Bishop's Stortford
0
15 Aug FT
Chester FC
0
Chorley
0
15 Aug FT
Curzon
1
King's Lynn Town
1
15 Aug FT
Farsley Celtic AFC
1
South Shields
1
15 Aug FT
Gloucester City
0
Banbury United
2
15 Aug FT
Hereford
1
Rushall Olympic
0
15 Aug FT
Scarborough Athletic
1
Blyth Spartans
0
15 Aug FT
Scunthorpe United
4
Darlington
0
15 Aug FT
Spennymoor Town
5
Southport
1
15 Aug FT
Warrington Town
1
Buxton
0
12 Aug FT
Alfreton Town
3
Southport
1
12 Aug FT
Boston United
3
South Shields
1
12 Aug FT
Brackley Town
2
Buxton
1
12 Aug FT
Chester FC
3
King's Lynn Town
0
12 Aug FT
Curzon
1
Rushall Olympic
1
12 Aug FT
Farsley Celtic AFC
1
Chorley
1
12 Aug FT
Gloucester City
1
Bishop's Stortford
1
12 Aug FT
Hereford
1
Darlington
0
12 Aug FT
Scarborough Athletic
3
Banbury United
0
12 Aug FT
Scunthorpe United
1
Peterborough Sports
1
12 Aug FT
Spennymoor Town
1
Tamworth
4
12 Aug FT
Warrington Town
0
Blyth Spartans
2
05 Aug FT
Banbury United
0
Spennymoor Town
3
05 Aug FT
Bishop's Stortford
2
Chester FC
0
05 Aug FT
Blyth Spartans
4
Gloucester City
2
05 Aug FT
Buxton
1
Boston United
1
05 Aug FT
Chorley
1
Brackley Town
1
05 Aug FT
Darlington
1
Curzon
3
05 Aug FT
King's Lynn Town
2
Hereford
2
05 Aug FT
Peterborough Sports
1
Scarborough Athletic
0