FIXTURES

RESULTS

07 Oct FT
AFC Totton
2
Plymouth Parkway
1
07 Oct FT
Anstey Nomads
0
Alvechurch
1
07 Oct FT
Basingstoke
3
Kidlington
0
07 Oct FT
Beaconsfield Town
3
Ashford United
0
07 Oct FT
Billericay
4
Felixstowe & Walton United
3
07 Oct FT
Bishop's Cleeve
1
Frome Town
5
07 Oct FT
Bognor Regis Town
3
Hayes & Yeading United
1
07 Oct FT
Boldmere St Michaels
0
Leighton Town
3
07 Oct FT
Bootle
0
Bamber Bridge
2
07 Oct FT
Bromsgrove Sporting
0
Halesowen
2
07 Oct FT
Carshalton Athletic
1
Cray Valley Paper Mills
2
07 Oct FT
Chesham United
4
Enfield Town
3
07 Oct FT
Cheshunt
0
Dulwich Hamlet
1
07 Oct FT
Concord Rangers
2
Hythe Town
3
07 Oct FT
Didcot Town
1
Cribbs
2
07 Oct FT
Gainsborough
1
Guiseley
3
07 Oct FT
Hanley Town
0
Macclesfield FC
1
07 Oct FT
Hanwell Town
1
Bracknell Town
2
07 Oct FT
Harborough Town FC
2
Biggleswade FC
1
07 Oct FT
Harrow Borough
1
Margate
0
07 Oct FT
Hastings United
1
Kingstonian
2
07 Oct FT
Hendon
3
AFC Sudbury
1
07 Oct FT
Heybridge Swifts
1
Chatham Town
2
07 Oct FT
Hitchin Town
2
Stamford AFC
3
07 Oct FT
Horsham
2
Brightlingsea Regent
0
07 Oct FT
Ilkeston Town
2
Walsall Wood
3
07 Oct FT
Larkhall Athletic
2
Mousehole
0
07 Oct FT
Lewes
4
Lowestoft Town
1
07 Oct FT
Long Eaton United
1
Stourbridge
4
07 Oct FT
Marske United
2
Marine
4
07 Oct FT
Matlock Town
1
Bedford
0
07 Oct FT
Merthyr Town
3
Dorchester Town
1
07 Oct FT
Morpeth Town AFC
1
FC United of Manchester
4
07 Oct FT
Needham Market
0
Cray Wanderers
1
07 Oct FT
North Ferriby FC
4
Atherton Collieries
0
07 Oct FT
Nuneaton Borough
1
Carlton Town
0
07 Oct FT
Poole Town
3
Sholing
1
07 Oct FT
Quorn
2
Telford
0
07 Oct FT
Radcliffe
3
Whitby
2
07 Oct FT
Ramsgate
4
Sheppey United
1
07 Oct FT
Redditch United
2
Leamington
1
07 Oct FT
Royston Town
1
Coalville Town
3
07 Oct FT
South Park
2
Hashtag United
0
07 Oct FT
St. Ives Town
3
Kettering Town
2
07 Oct FT
Stafford Rangers
3
Sporting Khalsa
2
07 Oct FT
Stratford Town
1
Basford United
0
07 Oct FT
Swindon Supermarine
3
Tiverton
1
07 Oct FT
Walton and Hersham
3
Canvey Island
1
07 Oct FT
Westfield FC
3
Leatherhead
1
07 Oct FT
Whitehawk
2
Ascot United
0
07 Oct FT
Winchester City
3
Hungerford Town
5
07 Oct FT
Wingate & Finchley
0
Bury Town
1
07 Oct FT
Workington
1
Hyde United
3
07 Oct FT
Worksop
2
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1
06 Oct FT
Avro
4
Warrington Rylands
0
06 Oct FT
Potters Bar Town
4
Berkhamsted
1
24 Sep FT
Cambridge City
0
Leighton Town
2
24 Sep FT
Hamworthy United
1
Larkhall Athletic
2
23 Sep FT
AFC Dunstable
2
Brightlingsea Regent
3
23 Sep FT
Ascot United
6
Lancing
2
23 Sep FT
Badshot Lea
5
Sutton Common Rovers
3
23 Sep FT
Basildon United
0
Lowestoft Town
4
23 Sep FT
Belper Town
1
Walsall Wood
2
23 Sep FT
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
0
Frome Town
3
23 Sep FT
Biggleswade FC
2
Hadley
1
23 Sep FT
Bishop's Cleeve
3
Bristol Manor Farm
2
23 Sep FT
Boldmere St Michaels
2
Grantham Town
1
23 Sep FT
Carlton Town
2
Chasetown
1
23 Sep FT
Chertsey Town
2
Hythe Town
4
23 Sep FT
City of Liverpool
2
Witton Albion
1
23 Sep FT
Cray Valley Paper Mills
2
Hartley Wintney
0
23 Sep FT
Felixstowe & Walton United
6
Hertford Town
3
23 Sep FT
Hanley Town
2
Sheffield FC
1
23 Sep FT
Kidlington
2
Exmouth Town FC
1
23 Sep FT
Kidsgrove Athletic
2
Sporting Khalsa
4
23 Sep FT
Mousehole
3
Tavistock AFC
0
23 Sep FT
Nantwich Town
2
Dunston UTS
1
23 Sep FT
Quorn
4
Leek Town
2
23 Sep FT
Ramsgate
3
Sevenoaks Town
1
23 Sep FT
Sheppey United
2
Sittingbourne
1
23 Sep FT
South Park
2
Three Bridges
1
23 Sep FT
Southall
1
Leatherhead
3
23 Sep FT
Stockton Town
0
Bootle
2
23 Sep FT
Vauxhall Motors
0
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1
23 Sep FT
Waltham Abbey
1
Heybridge Swifts
5
23 Sep FT
Westfield FC
2
Marlow
1
23 Sep FT
Witham Town
2
Redbridge
3
10 Sep FT
Ashford United
7
Binfield
1
10 Sep FT
City of Liverpool
3
1874 Northwich
1
09 Sep FT
Anstey Nomads
2
Corby Town
0
09 Sep FT
Avro
2
Winterton Rangers
1
09 Sep FT
Aylesbury United
2
Bedford
3
09 Sep FT
Beckenham Town
1
Three Bridges
5
09 Sep FT
Bedworth United
1
Leek Town
5
09 Sep FT
Belper Town
2
Newcastle Town
0
09 Sep FT
Biggleswade FC
3
Stowmarket Town
1
09 Sep FT
Biggleswade Town
2
Bury Town
3
09 Sep FT
Bishop's Cleeve
6
Paulton Rovers
1
09 Sep FT
Bootle
6
Consett AFC
2
09 Sep FT
Broadbridge Heath
0
Cray Valley Paper Mills
2
09 Sep FT
Burgess Hill Town
1
Hythe Town
3
09 Sep FT
Chasetown
5
Shepshed Dynamo
1
09 Sep FT
Chipstead
2
Lancing
4
09 Sep FT
Coleshill Town
1
Carlton Town
5
09 Sep FT
Corinthian Casuals
0
Hartley Wintney
1
09 Sep FT
Cribbs
3
Bideford AFC
2
09 Sep FT
Dunston UTS
3
Ashington AFC
0
09 Sep FT
East Grinstead Town
0
Sheppey United
1
09 Sep FT
Felixstowe & Walton United
2
Brentwood Town
0
09 Sep FT
Frome Town
3
Cirencester Town
1
09 Sep FT
Gresley
0
Kidsgrove Athletic
6
09 Sep FT
Hadley
4
Ware
1
09 Sep FT
Hamworthy United
3
Melksham Town
0
09 Sep FT
Hanley Town
2
Cleethorpes Town
0
09 Sep FT
Harborough Town FC
2
Lye Town
1
09 Sep FT
Hednesford
0
Walsall Wood
3
09 Sep FT
Herne Bay
1
Leatherhead
6
09 Sep FT
Hertford Town
3
Grays Athletic
2
09 Sep FT
Heybridge Swifts
3
Barton Rovers
2
09 Sep FT
Horndean
2
Ascot United
3
09 Sep FT
Kidlington
2
North Leigh
0
09 Sep FT
Kings Langley
1
Cambridge City
2
09 Sep FT
Larkhall Athletic
2
Willand Rovers
0
09 Sep FT
Leighton Town
3
Kempston Rovers
1
09 Sep FT
Liversedge
0
Nantwich Town
3
09 Sep FT
Lowestoft Town
5
New Salamis FC
3
09 Sep FT
Malvern Town
2
Mousehole
4
09 Sep FT
Merstham
0
Sutton Common Rovers
3
09 Sep FT
Mossley AFC
0
Vauxhall Motors
2
09 Sep FT
Newton Aycliffe
1
Stocksbridge Park Steels
3
09 Sep FT
North Ferriby FC
2
Ossett United
1
09 Sep FT
Prescot Cables
4
Bridlington Town
0
09 Sep FT
Quorn
4
Coventry Sphinx
0
09 Sep FT
Ramsgate
3
Northwood
0
09 Sep FT
Raynes Park Vale
0
Marlow
1
09 Sep FT
Redbridge
1
Stotfold
0
09 Sep FT
Rugby Town
1
Grantham Town
5
09 Sep FT
Sittingbourne
2
Ashford Town
1
09 Sep FT
South Park
2
Erith & Belvedere
1
09 Sep FT
Southall
2
Chichester City
1
09 Sep FT
Sporting Khalsa
1
Grimsby Borough
0
09 Sep FT
Stockton Town
3
Pontefract Collieries
1
09 Sep FT
Sutton Coldfield Town
0
Boldmere St Michaels
2
09 Sep FT
Thame United
0
Badshot Lea
5
09 Sep FT
Trafford
1
Stalybridge
2
09 Sep FT
Waltham Abbey
6
Ipswich Wanderers
2
09 Sep FT
Welwyn Garden City
3
Basildon United
5
09 Sep FT
Westbury United
2
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
5
09 Sep FT
Westfield FC
4
Littlehampton Town
1
09 Sep FT
Widnes
0
Clitheroe
1
09 Sep FT
Witham Town
3
Maldon & Tiptree
0
09 Sep FT
Wroxham
2
Brightlingsea Regent
4
09 Sep FT
Yate Town
0
Tavistock AFC
2
08 Sep FT
Uxbridge
1
Sevenoaks Town
2
08 Sep FT
Bowers & Pitsea
3
Gorleston
1

results

08 Sep FT
Bowers & Pitsea
3
Gorleston
1
08 Sep FT
Uxbridge
1
Sevenoaks Town
2
09 Sep FT
Anstey Nomads
2
Corby Town
0
09 Sep FT
Avro
2
Winterton Rangers
1
09 Sep FT
Aylesbury United
2
Bedford
3
09 Sep FT
Beckenham Town
1
Three Bridges
5
09 Sep FT
Bedworth United
1
Leek Town
5
09 Sep FT
Belper Town
2
Newcastle Town
0
09 Sep FT
Biggleswade FC
3
Stowmarket Town
1
09 Sep FT
Biggleswade Town
2
Bury Town
3
09 Sep FT
Bishop's Cleeve
6
Paulton Rovers
1
09 Sep FT
Bootle
6
Consett AFC
2
09 Sep FT
Broadbridge Heath
0
Cray Valley Paper Mills
2
09 Sep FT
Burgess Hill Town
1
Hythe Town
3
09 Sep FT
Chasetown
5
Shepshed Dynamo
1
09 Sep FT
Chipstead
2
Lancing
4
09 Sep FT
Coleshill Town
1
Carlton Town
5
09 Sep FT
Corinthian Casuals
0
Hartley Wintney
1
09 Sep FT
Cribbs
3
Bideford AFC
2
09 Sep FT
Dunston UTS
3
Ashington AFC
0
09 Sep FT
East Grinstead Town
0
Sheppey United
1
09 Sep FT
Felixstowe & Walton United
2
Brentwood Town
0
09 Sep FT
Frome Town
3
Cirencester Town
1
09 Sep FT
Gresley
0
Kidsgrove Athletic
6
09 Sep FT
Hadley
4
Ware
1
09 Sep FT
Hamworthy United
3
Melksham Town
0
09 Sep FT
Hanley Town
2
Cleethorpes Town
0
09 Sep FT
Harborough Town FC
2
Lye Town
1
09 Sep FT
Hednesford
0
Walsall Wood
3
09 Sep FT
Herne Bay
1
Leatherhead
6
09 Sep FT
Hertford Town
3
Grays Athletic
2
09 Sep FT
Heybridge Swifts
3
Barton Rovers
2
09 Sep FT
Horndean
2
Ascot United
3
09 Sep FT
Kidlington
2
North Leigh
0
09 Sep FT
Kings Langley
1
Cambridge City
2
09 Sep FT
Larkhall Athletic
2
Willand Rovers
0
09 Sep FT
Leighton Town
3
Kempston Rovers
1
09 Sep FT
Liversedge
0
Nantwich Town
3
09 Sep FT
Lowestoft Town
5
New Salamis FC
3
09 Sep FT
Malvern Town
2
Mousehole
4
09 Sep FT
Merstham
0
Sutton Common Rovers
3
09 Sep FT
Mossley AFC
0
Vauxhall Motors
2
09 Sep FT
Newton Aycliffe
1
Stocksbridge Park Steels
3
09 Sep FT
North Ferriby FC
2
Ossett United
1
09 Sep FT
Prescot Cables
4
Bridlington Town
0
09 Sep FT
Quorn
4
Coventry Sphinx
0
09 Sep FT
Ramsgate
3
Northwood
0
09 Sep FT
Raynes Park Vale
0
Marlow
1
09 Sep FT
Redbridge
1
Stotfold
0
09 Sep FT
Rugby Town
1
Grantham Town
5
09 Sep FT
Sittingbourne
2
Ashford Town
1
09 Sep FT
South Park
2
Erith & Belvedere
1
09 Sep FT
Southall
2
Chichester City
1
09 Sep FT
Sporting Khalsa
1
Grimsby Borough
0
09 Sep FT
Stockton Town
3
Pontefract Collieries
1
09 Sep FT
Sutton Coldfield Town
0
Boldmere St Michaels
2
09 Sep FT
Thame United
0
Badshot Lea
5
09 Sep FT
Trafford
1
Stalybridge
2
09 Sep FT
Waltham Abbey
6
Ipswich Wanderers
2
09 Sep FT
Welwyn Garden City
3
Basildon United
5
09 Sep FT
Westbury United
2
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
5
09 Sep FT
Westfield FC
4
Littlehampton Town
1
09 Sep FT
Widnes
0
Clitheroe
1
09 Sep FT
Witham Town
3
Maldon & Tiptree
0
09 Sep FT
Wroxham
2
Brightlingsea Regent
4
09 Sep FT
Yate Town
0
Tavistock AFC
2
10 Sep FT
Ashford United
7
Binfield
1
10 Sep FT
City of Liverpool
3
1874 Northwich
1
23 Sep FT
AFC Dunstable
2
Brightlingsea Regent
3
23 Sep FT
Ascot United
6
Lancing
2
23 Sep FT
Badshot Lea
5
Sutton Common Rovers
3
23 Sep FT
Basildon United
0
Lowestoft Town
4
23 Sep FT
Belper Town
1
Walsall Wood
2
23 Sep FT
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
0
Frome Town
3
23 Sep FT
Biggleswade FC
2
Hadley
1
23 Sep FT
Bishop's Cleeve
3
Bristol Manor Farm
2
23 Sep FT
Boldmere St Michaels
2
Grantham Town
1
23 Sep FT
Carlton Town
2
Chasetown
1
23 Sep FT
Chertsey Town
2
Hythe Town
4
23 Sep FT
City of Liverpool
2
Witton Albion
1
23 Sep FT
Cray Valley Paper Mills
2
Hartley Wintney
0
23 Sep FT
Felixstowe & Walton United
6
Hertford Town
3
23 Sep FT
Hanley Town
2
Sheffield FC
1
23 Sep FT
Kidlington
2
Exmouth Town FC
1
23 Sep FT
Kidsgrove Athletic
2
Sporting Khalsa
4
23 Sep FT
Mousehole
3
Tavistock AFC
0
23 Sep FT
Nantwich Town
2
Dunston UTS
1
23 Sep FT
Quorn
4
Leek Town
2
23 Sep FT
Ramsgate
3
Sevenoaks Town
1
23 Sep FT
Sheppey United
2
Sittingbourne
1
23 Sep FT
South Park
2
Three Bridges
1
23 Sep FT
Southall
1
Leatherhead
3
23 Sep FT
Stockton Town
0
Bootle
2
23 Sep FT
Vauxhall Motors
0
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1
23 Sep FT
Waltham Abbey
1
Heybridge Swifts
5
23 Sep FT
Westfield FC
2
Marlow
1
23 Sep FT
Witham Town
2
Redbridge
3
24 Sep FT
Cambridge City
0
Leighton Town
2
24 Sep FT
Hamworthy United
1
Larkhall Athletic
2
06 Oct FT
Avro
4
Warrington Rylands
0
06 Oct FT
Potters Bar Town
4
Berkhamsted
1
07 Oct FT
AFC Totton
2
Plymouth Parkway
1
07 Oct FT
Anstey Nomads
0
Alvechurch
1
07 Oct FT
Basingstoke
3
Kidlington
0
07 Oct FT
Beaconsfield Town
3
Ashford United
0
07 Oct FT
Billericay
4
Felixstowe & Walton United
3
07 Oct FT
Bishop's Cleeve
1
Frome Town
5
07 Oct FT
Bognor Regis Town
3
Hayes & Yeading United
1
07 Oct FT
Boldmere St Michaels
0
Leighton Town
3
07 Oct FT
Bootle
0
Bamber Bridge
2
07 Oct FT
Bromsgrove Sporting
0
Halesowen
2
07 Oct FT
Carshalton Athletic
1
Cray Valley Paper Mills
2
07 Oct FT
Chesham United
4
Enfield Town
3
07 Oct FT
Cheshunt
0
Dulwich Hamlet
1
07 Oct FT
Concord Rangers
2
Hythe Town
3
07 Oct FT
Didcot Town
1
Cribbs
2
07 Oct FT
Gainsborough
1
Guiseley
3
07 Oct FT
Hanley Town
0
Macclesfield FC
1
07 Oct FT
Hanwell Town
1
Bracknell Town
2
07 Oct FT
Harborough Town FC
2
Biggleswade FC
1
07 Oct FT
Harrow Borough
1
Margate
0
07 Oct FT
Hastings United
1
Kingstonian
2
07 Oct FT
Hendon
3
AFC Sudbury
1
07 Oct FT
Heybridge Swifts
1
Chatham Town
2
07 Oct FT
Hitchin Town
2
Stamford AFC
3
07 Oct FT
Horsham
2
Brightlingsea Regent
0
07 Oct FT
Ilkeston Town
2
Walsall Wood
3
07 Oct FT
Larkhall Athletic
2
Mousehole
0
07 Oct FT
Lewes
4
Lowestoft Town
1
07 Oct FT
Long Eaton United
1
Stourbridge
4
07 Oct FT
Marske United
2
Marine
4
07 Oct FT
Matlock Town
1
Bedford
0
07 Oct FT
Merthyr Town
3
Dorchester Town
1
07 Oct FT
Morpeth Town AFC
1
FC United of Manchester
4
07 Oct FT
Needham Market
0
Cray Wanderers
1
07 Oct FT
North Ferriby FC
4
Atherton Collieries
0
07 Oct FT
Nuneaton Borough
1
Carlton Town
0
07 Oct FT
Poole Town
3
Sholing
1
07 Oct FT
Quorn
2
Telford
0
07 Oct FT
Radcliffe
3
Whitby
2
07 Oct FT
Ramsgate
4
Sheppey United
1
07 Oct FT
Redditch United
2
Leamington
1
07 Oct FT
Royston Town
1
Coalville Town
3
07 Oct FT
South Park
2
Hashtag United
0
07 Oct FT
St. Ives Town
3
Kettering Town
2
07 Oct FT
Stafford Rangers
3
Sporting Khalsa
2
07 Oct FT
Stratford Town
1
Basford United
0
07 Oct FT
Swindon Supermarine
3
Tiverton
1
07 Oct FT
Walton and Hersham
3
Canvey Island
1
07 Oct FT
Westfield FC
3
Leatherhead
1
07 Oct FT
Whitehawk
2
Ascot United
0
07 Oct FT
Winchester City
3
Hungerford Town
5
07 Oct FT
Wingate & Finchley
0
Bury Town
1
07 Oct FT
Workington
1
Hyde United
3
07 Oct FT
Worksop
2
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

England - Fa Trophy Qualification - Oddsbook