FIXTURES

RESULTS

17 Oct FT
Barnet
4
Aveley
0
17 Oct FT
Needham Market
0
York City
1
17 Oct FT
Oxford City
2
Scarborough Athletic
3
17 Oct FT
Slough Town
2
Ebbsfleet United
0
17 Oct FT
Whitby
3
Chelmsford
1
17 Oct FT
Woking
2
Hemel Hempstead
0
14 Oct FT
AFC Fylde
3
Leek Town
1
14 Oct FT
AFC Totton
0
Ramsgate
1
14 Oct FT
Aldershot Town
4
Lewes
1
14 Oct FT
Alfreton Town
3
Macclesfield FC
1
14 Oct FT
Altrincham
0
Oldham Athletic
1
14 Oct FT
Aveley
2
Barnet
2
14 Oct FT
Billericay
1
Sheppey United
1
14 Oct FT
Boreham Wood
1
Welling United
0
14 Oct FT
Braintree Town
0
Chesham United
0
14 Oct FT
Bromley
3
Wealdstone
2
14 Oct FT
Chelmsford
2
Whitby
2
14 Oct FT
Chesterfield
5
Kettering Town
0
14 Oct FT
Cray Valley Paper Mills
5
Enfield Town
2
14 Oct FT
Curzon
1
Tamworth
0
14 Oct FT
Eastleigh
1
Dover
0
14 Oct FT
Ebbsfleet United
2
Slough Town
2
14 Oct FT
FC Halifax Town
0
Marine
1
14 Oct FT
Hartlepool United
0
Chester FC
2
14 Oct FT
Hemel Hempstead
0
Woking
0
14 Oct FT
Hereford
1
Rochdale
0
14 Oct FT
Horsham
2
Dorking Wanderers
0
14 Oct FT
Kidderminster Harriers
2
Ashton United
0
14 Oct FT
Scarborough Athletic
2
Oxford City
2
14 Oct FT
Solihull Moors
4
Biggleswade Town
1
14 Oct FT
Stourbridge
0
Gateshead FC
3
14 Oct FT
Torquay United
0
Maidstone United
2
14 Oct FT
Weston Super Mare
0
Maidenhead United
3
14 Oct FT
Worksop
3
Boston United
2
14 Oct FT
Worthing
2
Bath City
0
14 Oct FT
Yeovil Town
2
Southend United
0
14 Oct FT
York City
0
Needham Market
0
14 Oct FT
Bracknell Town
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
04 Oct FT
Welling United
4
Gosport Borough
2
03 Oct FT
Cray Valley Paper Mills
2
Carshalton Athletic
1
03 Oct FT
Needham Market
3
Peterborough Sports
0
03 Oct FT
Slough Town
3
Salisbury
0
03 Oct FT
Worksop
5
Blyth Spartans
0
02 Oct FT
Chelmsford
3
Bromsgrove Sporting
0
30 Sep FT
AFC Totton
1
Berkhamsted
0
30 Sep FT
Alfreton Town
1
Emley
0
30 Sep FT
Aveley
2
Hornchurch
2
30 Sep FT
Biggleswade Town
3
Barton Rovers
1
30 Sep FT
Billericay
1
St.Albans
0
30 Sep FT
Blyth Spartans
1
Worksop
1
30 Sep FT
Bracknell Town
3
Poole Town
1
30 Sep FT
Braintree Town
3
Brackley Town
2
30 Sep FT
Bromsgrove Sporting
2
Chelmsford
2
30 Sep FT
Carshalton Athletic
3
Cray Valley Paper Mills
3
30 Sep FT
Chesham United
2
Margate
0
30 Sep FT
Chester FC
2
Nantwich Town
1
30 Sep FT
Coalville Town
0
Tamworth
2
30 Sep FT
Curzon
2
Chorley
1
30 Sep FT
Dover
2
Haringey Borough
1
30 Sep FT
Farnborough
0
Weston Super Mare
1
30 Sep FT
Gorleston
0
Hemel Hempstead
2
30 Sep FT
Gosport Borough
2
Welling United
2
30 Sep FT
Halesowen
1
Enfield Town
2
30 Sep FT
Hereford
3
Cambridge City
0
30 Sep FT
Hitchin Town
0
Kettering Town
1
30 Sep FT
Horsham
3
Hanworth Villa
1
30 Sep FT
Hyde United
0
Marine
2
30 Sep FT
Lancaster City
0
Ashton United
2
30 Sep FT
Lewes
3
Hampton & Richmond
0
30 Sep FT
Macclesfield FC
2
Warrington Rylands
1
30 Sep FT
Merthyr Town
1
Sheppey United
4
30 Sep FT
Peterborough Sports
0
Needham Market
0
30 Sep FT
Ramsgate
2
Frome Town
1
30 Sep FT
Rushall Olympic
0
Boston United
1
30 Sep FT
Salisbury
0
Slough Town
0
30 Sep FT
Stourbridge
2
Mickleover Sports
0
30 Sep FT
Torquay United
5
Hungerford Town
0
30 Sep FT
Weymouth
1
Bath City
2
30 Sep FT
Whitby
1
Morpeth Town AFC
0
30 Sep FT
Winchester City
0
Maidstone United
2
30 Sep FT
Worthing
2
Whitehawk
1
30 Sep FT
Yeovil Town
2
Didcot Town
0
30 Sep FT
Darlington
1
Scarborough Athletic
2
30 Sep FT
Leek Town
2
South Shields
0
19 Sep FT
Atherton Collieries
1
Ashton United
3
19 Sep FT
Biggleswade Town
3
Bishop's Stortford
1
19 Sep FT
Brackley Town
3
Scunthorpe United
1
19 Sep FT
Chorley
3
Runcorn Linnets
1
19 Sep FT
Farnborough
6
Wingate & Finchley
0
19 Sep FT
Folkestone Invicta
1
Margate
3
19 Sep FT
Frome Town
2
Plymouth Parkway
1
19 Sep FT
Marine
2
Spennymoor Town
1
19 Sep FT
Marlow
1
Horsham
3
19 Sep FT
Scarborough Athletic
3
Farsley Celtic AFC
0
19 Sep FT
Taunton Town
1
Merthyr Town
2
19 Sep FT
Winchester City
4
Reading City
1
19 Sep FT
Wroxham
3
Barton Rovers
4
18 Sep FT
Aveley
4
King's Lynn Town
0
18 Sep FT
Chelmsford
2
Ware
1
18 Sep FT
Redditch United
1
Peterborough Sports
3
17 Sep FT
Biggleswade FC
1
Cambridge City
2
17 Sep FT
Cray Wanderers
2
Ramsgate
2
17 Sep FT
Wingate & Finchley
0
Farnborough
0
16 Sep FT
Ashton United
2
Atherton Collieries
2
16 Sep FT
Barton Rovers
1
Wroxham
1
16 Sep FT
Barwell FC
1
Bromsgrove Sporting
2
16 Sep FT
Bedford
2
Gorleston
3
16 Sep FT
Bishop's Stortford
3
Biggleswade Town
3
16 Sep FT
Blyth Spartans
1
Bradford PA
1
16 Sep FT
Boston United
4
Leamington
0
16 Sep FT
Bracknell Town
2
Havant & Waterlooville
1
16 Sep FT
Brightlingsea Regent
1
Billericay
3
16 Sep FT
Canvey Island
1
Braintree Town
1
16 Sep FT
Carshalton Athletic
4
Kingstonian
0
16 Sep FT
Chippenham Town
1
Hungerford Town
4
16 Sep FT
Cleethorpes Town
2
Alfreton Town
4
16 Sep FT
Coalville Town
2
Stafford Rangers
1
16 Sep FT
Dartford
2
Welling United
3
16 Sep FT
Didcot Town
2
Bristol Manor Farm
0
16 Sep FT
Dover
3
Hastings United
2
16 Sep FT
Eastbourne Borough
0
Worthing
1
16 Sep FT
Eastbourne United
1
Berkhamsted
3
16 Sep FT
Enfield Town
3
Felixstowe & Walton United
0
16 Sep FT
Farnham Town
1
Chesham United
2
16 Sep FT
Farsley Celtic AFC
1
Scarborough Athletic
1
16 Sep FT
FC United of Manchester
0
Warrington Rylands
4
16 Sep FT
Gloucester City
0
AFC Totton
3
16 Sep FT
Gosport Borough
3
Cribbs
0
16 Sep FT
Halesowen
5
Alvechurch
2
16 Sep FT
Haringey Borough
4
Tonbridge Angels
2
16 Sep FT
Hashtag United
0
Needham Market
1
16 Sep FT
Hayes & Yeading United
0
Slough Town
2
16 Sep FT
Hereford
2
Anstey Nomads
0
16 Sep FT
Highworth Town
1
Weymouth
3
16 Sep FT
Hitchin Town
3
AFC Sudbury
0
16 Sep FT
Horndean
0
Poole Town
3
16 Sep FT
Horsham
2
Marlow
2
16 Sep FT
Hyde United
2
Albion Sports AFC
1
16 Sep FT
Kettering Town
1
Sporting Khalsa
0
16 Sep FT
King's Lynn Town
0
Aveley
0
16 Sep FT
Knaphill
0
Hanworth Villa
1
16 Sep FT
Lancaster City
4
Marske United
1
16 Sep FT
Larkhall Athletic
2
Bath City
3
16 Sep FT
Leiston
1
St.Albans
2
16 Sep FT
Lincoln United
0
Worksop
3
16 Sep FT
Macclesfield FC
2
Buxton
0
16 Sep FT
Margate
2
Folkestone Invicta
2
16 Sep FT
Mickleover Sports
3
Spalding United
1
16 Sep FT
Morpeth Town AFC
3
Southport
0
16 Sep FT
Mossley AFC
1
Emley
1
16 Sep FT
Mousehole
0
Salisbury
5
16 Sep FT
Nantwich Town
2
Banbury United
1
16 Sep FT
Northwood
2
Cray Valley Paper Mills
2
16 Sep FT
Peterborough Sports
0
Redditch United
0
16 Sep FT
Plymouth Parkway
2
Frome Town
2
16 Sep FT
Reading City
1
Winchester City
1
16 Sep FT
Royston Town
1
Hemel Hempstead
3
16 Sep FT
Runcorn Linnets
1
Chorley
1
16 Sep FT
Rushall Olympic
3
Carlton Town
2
16 Sep FT
Scunthorpe United
0
Brackley Town
0
16 Sep FT
Sheppey United
3
Burgess Hill Town
0
16 Sep FT
South Shields
2
Bishop Auckland
0
16 Sep FT
Southall
1
Hampton & Richmond
2
16 Sep FT
Spennymoor Town
2
Marine
2
16 Sep FT
Steyning Town
1
Maidstone United
4
16 Sep FT
Stourbridge
2
Matlock Town
0
16 Sep FT
Tamworth
2
Harborough Town FC
1
16 Sep FT
Ware
3
Chelmsford
3
16 Sep FT
Warrington Town
2
Curzon
3
16 Sep FT
Weston Super Mare
2
Truro City
0
16 Sep FT
Whitby
2
Prescot Cables
1
16 Sep FT
Whitehawk
4
Redhill FC
0
16 Sep FT
Wimborne Town
0
Torquay United
3
16 Sep FT
Witham Town
1
Hornchurch
5
16 Sep FT
Worcester
0
Leek Town
2
16 Sep FT
Yeovil Town
7
AFC Stoneham
1
16 Sep FT
Tadcaster Albion
1
Chester FC
3
15 Sep FT
Ascot United
1
Lewes
2
15 Sep FT
Darlington
3
Workington
1
15 Sep FT
Merthyr Town
1
Taunton Town
1
13 Sep FT
Didcot Town
5
Tadley Calleva
1
06 Sep FT
Flackwell Heath
1
Farnham Town
2
06 Sep FT
Hastings United
2
Erith & Belvedere
1
05 Sep FT
Beaconsfield Town
2
Southall
3
05 Sep FT
Carshalton Athletic
4
Lancing
1
05 Sep FT
Emley
4
Widnes
1
05 Sep FT
Haringey Borough
2
Dulwich Hamlet
1
05 Sep FT
Horsham
2
Leatherhead
1
05 Sep FT
Marine
3
Guiseley
0
05 Sep FT
Matlock Town
5
Gainsborough
2
05 Sep FT
Northwood
1
Binfield
0
05 Sep FT
Shifnal Town
1
Nantwich Town
2
05 Sep FT
Walthamstow
0
Bedford
5
05 Sep FT
Whitehawk
2
Sevenoaks Town
1
05 Sep FT
Wroxham
3
Concord Rangers
0
05 Sep FT
Steyning Town
3
Hadley
2
05 Sep FT
West Auckland Town
1
Bishop Auckland
2
03 Sep FT
Biggleswade FC
8
Maldon & Tiptree
0
03 Sep FT
Erith & Belvedere
0
Hastings United
0
03 Sep FT
Kingstonian
4
Lydd Town
1
03 Sep FT
Uxbridge
0
Cray Valley Paper Mills
3
03 Sep FT
Whickham FC
1
Macclesfield FC
4
02 Sep FT
AFC Stoneham
5
Basingstoke
4
02 Sep FT
AFC Totton
5
Sholing
1
02 Sep FT
Alvechurch
1
Basford United
0
02 Sep FT
Anstey Nomads
3
Hanley Town
0
02 Sep FT
Ascot United
1
Westfield FC
0
02 Sep FT
Ashby Ivanhoe
0
Bromsgrove Sporting
2
02 Sep FT
Ashton United
3
Dunston UTS
1
02 Sep FT
Bamber Bridge
0
Mossley AFC
4
02 Sep FT
Barton Rovers
2
Milton Keynes Irish
1
02 Sep FT
Bedford
0
Walthamstow
0
02 Sep FT
Berkhamsted
5
Beckenham Town
4
02 Sep FT
Biggleswade Town
5
New Salamis FC
1
02 Sep FT
Billericay
7
Stowmarket Town
0
02 Sep FT
Binfield
2
Northwood
2
02 Sep FT
Bishop Auckland
0
West Auckland Town
0
02 Sep FT
Bishop's Cleeve
2
Bristol Manor Farm
3
02 Sep FT
Brighouse Town
2
Albion Sports AFC
4
02 Sep FT
Brightlingsea Regent
2
Sawbridgeworth Town
0
02 Sep FT
Burgess Hill Town
2
Bognor Regis Town
0
02 Sep FT
Canvey Island
5
Lowestoft Town
1
02 Sep FT
Charnock Richard
2
Runcorn Linnets
2
02 Sep FT
Chatham Town
1
Ramsgate
5
02 Sep FT
Cleethorpes Town
2
Leicester Road
1
02 Sep FT
Clitheroe
1
Hyde United
2
02 Sep FT
Concord Rangers
1
Wroxham
1
02 Sep FT
Consett AFC
0
Bradford PA
2
02 Sep FT
Cray Wanderers
5
Newhaven
1
02 Sep FT
Dulwich Hamlet
1
Haringey Borough
1
02 Sep FT
Eastbourne United
2
Epsom & Ewell
1
02 Sep FT
Enfield Town
3
Potters Bar Town
0
02 Sep FT
Faversham Town
0
Lewes
4
02 Sep FT
FC Romania
0
Needham Market
3
02 Sep FT
FC United of Manchester
1
Barnoldswick Town
0
02 Sep FT
Frome Town
3
Clevedon
1
02 Sep FT
Gainsborough
1
Matlock Town
1
02 Sep FT
Guisborough Town
0
Atherton Collieries
4
02 Sep FT
Guiseley
0
Marine
0
02 Sep FT
Hadley
0
Steyning Town
0
02 Sep FT
Halesowen
7
Rugby Borough FC
0
02 Sep FT
Harborough Town FC
3
Stamford AFC
1
02 Sep FT
Harrow Borough
0
Bracknell Town
2
02 Sep FT
Hartley Wintney
0
Folkestone Invicta
4
02 Sep FT
Hashtag United
1
Brentwood Town
0
02 Sep FT
Hayes & Yeading United
2
Chertsey Town
1
02 Sep FT
Hendon
2
Margate
3
02 Sep FT
Heybridge Swifts
1
Gorleston
3
02 Sep FT
Hitchin Town
2
Welwyn Garden City
1
02 Sep FT
Hornchurch
5
Fakenham Town
0
02 Sep FT
Horndean
3
Bideford AFC
0
02 Sep FT
Hullbridge Sports
0
Kettering Town
1
02 Sep FT
Hungerford Town
4
Petersfield Town
0
02 Sep FT
Hythe Town
0
Hanworth Villa
2
02 Sep FT
Kirkley & Pakefield
1
Witham Town
2
02 Sep FT
Knaphill
1
Hanwell Town
0
02 Sep FT
Lancaster City
2
Witton Albion
1
02 Sep FT
Lancing
1
Carshalton Athletic
1
02 Sep FT
Larkhall Athletic
3
Moneyfields FC
0
02 Sep FT
Leamington
2
Coleshill Town
0
02 Sep FT
Leatherhead
0
Horsham
0
02 Sep FT
Leek Town
5
Grimsby Borough
0
02 Sep FT
Leighton Town
1
Cambridge City
6
02 Sep FT
Leiston
2
St. Ives Town
1
02 Sep FT
Lincoln United
2
Kidsgrove Athletic
0
02 Sep FT
Long Eaton United
1
Stourbridge
3
02 Sep FT
Marlow
2
AFC Croydon Athletic
0
02 Sep FT
Merthyr Town
5
Yate Town
1
02 Sep FT
Mickleover Sports
3
Ilkeston Town
0
02 Sep FT
Mildenhall Town
0
AFC Sudbury
5
02 Sep FT
Morpeth Town AFC
3
Radcliffe
2
02 Sep FT
Mousehole
5
Bashley
3
02 Sep FT
Nantwich Town
1
Shifnal Town
1
02 Sep FT
Nuneaton Borough
1
Carlton Town
2
02 Sep FT
Okehampton Argyle
1
Highworth Town
3
02 Sep FT
Ossett United
0
Marske United
3
02 Sep FT
Plymouth Parkway
2
Dorchester Town
0
02 Sep FT
Poole Town
3
Barnstaple Town
0
02 Sep FT
Prescot Cables
4
North Ferriby FC
2
02 Sep FT
Reading City
3
Shaftesbury Town
1
02 Sep FT
Redditch United
5
Boldmere St Michaels
0
02 Sep FT
Redhill FC
1
Herne Bay
0
02 Sep FT
Royston Town
1
Cheshunt
0
02 Sep FT
Rugby Town
0
Barwell FC
2
02 Sep FT
Salisbury
3
Bridgwater Town
2
02 Sep FT
Sevenoaks Town
0
Whitehawk
0
02 Sep FT
Sheppey United
3
Kennington
1
02 Sep FT
Sherwood Colliery
1
Worcester
2
02 Sep FT
Southall
2
Beaconsfield Town
2
02 Sep FT
Stafford Rangers
2
Atherstone Town
0
02 Sep FT
Stratford Town
1
Spalding United
2
02 Sep FT
Swindon Supermarine
1
Cribbs
2
02 Sep FT
Tadcaster Albion
2
Heaton Stannington FC
1
02 Sep FT
Telford
0
Coalville Town
1
02 Sep FT
Tiverton
0
Wimborne Town
1
02 Sep FT
Walton and Hersham
1
Chesham United
3
02 Sep FT
Ware
3
Dereham Town
2
02 Sep FT
Warrington Rylands
1
Stockton Town
0
02 Sep FT
Whitstable Town
2
Wingate & Finchley
3
02 Sep FT
Widnes
1
Emley
1
02 Sep FT
Winchester City
3
Evesham United
2
02 Sep FT
Woodford Town
1
Felixstowe & Walton United
4
02 Sep FT
Workington
6
Prestwich Heys AFC
0
02 Sep FT
Worksop
4
Sheffield FC
1
02 Sep FT
Sporting Khalsa
2
Darlaston Town FC
2
01 Sep FT
Goole AFC
0
Whitby
6
01 Sep FT
Laverstock & Ford
2
Gosport Borough
7

results

01 Sep FT
Goole AFC
0
Whitby
6
01 Sep FT
Laverstock & Ford
2
Gosport Borough
7
02 Sep FT
Sporting Khalsa
2
Darlaston Town FC
2
02 Sep FT
AFC Stoneham
5
Basingstoke
4
02 Sep FT
AFC Totton
5
Sholing
1
02 Sep FT
Alvechurch
1
Basford United
0
02 Sep FT
Anstey Nomads
3
Hanley Town
0
02 Sep FT
Ascot United
1
Westfield FC
0
02 Sep FT
Ashby Ivanhoe
0
Bromsgrove Sporting
2
02 Sep FT
Ashton United
3
Dunston UTS
1
02 Sep FT
Bamber Bridge
0
Mossley AFC
4
02 Sep FT
Barton Rovers
2
Milton Keynes Irish
1
02 Sep FT
Bedford
0
Walthamstow
0
02 Sep FT
Berkhamsted
5
Beckenham Town
4
02 Sep FT
Biggleswade Town
5
New Salamis FC
1
02 Sep FT
Billericay
7
Stowmarket Town
0
02 Sep FT
Binfield
2
Northwood
2
02 Sep FT
Bishop Auckland
0
West Auckland Town
0
02 Sep FT
Bishop's Cleeve
2
Bristol Manor Farm
3
02 Sep FT
Brighouse Town
2
Albion Sports AFC
4
02 Sep FT
Brightlingsea Regent
2
Sawbridgeworth Town
0
02 Sep FT
Burgess Hill Town
2
Bognor Regis Town
0
02 Sep FT
Canvey Island
5
Lowestoft Town
1
02 Sep FT
Charnock Richard
2
Runcorn Linnets
2
02 Sep FT
Chatham Town
1
Ramsgate
5
02 Sep FT
Cleethorpes Town
2
Leicester Road
1
02 Sep FT
Clitheroe
1
Hyde United
2
02 Sep FT
Concord Rangers
1
Wroxham
1
02 Sep FT
Consett AFC
0
Bradford PA
2
02 Sep FT
Cray Wanderers
5
Newhaven
1
02 Sep FT
Dulwich Hamlet
1
Haringey Borough
1
02 Sep FT
Eastbourne United
2
Epsom & Ewell
1
02 Sep FT
Enfield Town
3
Potters Bar Town
0
02 Sep FT
Faversham Town
0
Lewes
4
02 Sep FT
FC Romania
0
Needham Market
3
02 Sep FT
FC United of Manchester
1
Barnoldswick Town
0
02 Sep FT
Frome Town
3
Clevedon
1
02 Sep FT
Gainsborough
1
Matlock Town
1
02 Sep FT
Guisborough Town
0
Atherton Collieries
4
02 Sep FT
Guiseley
0
Marine
0
02 Sep FT
Hadley
0
Steyning Town
0
02 Sep FT
Halesowen
7
Rugby Borough FC
0
02 Sep FT
Harborough Town FC
3
Stamford AFC
1
02 Sep FT
Harrow Borough
0
Bracknell Town
2
02 Sep FT
Hartley Wintney
0
Folkestone Invicta
4
02 Sep FT
Hashtag United
1
Brentwood Town
0
02 Sep FT
Hayes & Yeading United
2
Chertsey Town
1
02 Sep FT
Hendon
2
Margate
3
02 Sep FT
Heybridge Swifts
1
Gorleston
3
02 Sep FT
Hitchin Town
2
Welwyn Garden City
1
02 Sep FT
Hornchurch
5
Fakenham Town
0
02 Sep FT
Horndean
3
Bideford AFC
0
02 Sep FT
Hullbridge Sports
0
Kettering Town
1
02 Sep FT
Hungerford Town
4
Petersfield Town
0
02 Sep FT
Hythe Town
0
Hanworth Villa
2
02 Sep FT
Kirkley & Pakefield
1
Witham Town
2
02 Sep FT
Knaphill
1
Hanwell Town
0
02 Sep FT
Lancaster City
2
Witton Albion
1
02 Sep FT
Lancing
1
Carshalton Athletic
1
02 Sep FT
Larkhall Athletic
3
Moneyfields FC
0
02 Sep FT
Leamington
2
Coleshill Town
0
02 Sep FT
Leatherhead
0
Horsham
0
02 Sep FT
Leek Town
5
Grimsby Borough
0
02 Sep FT
Leighton Town
1
Cambridge City
6
02 Sep FT
Leiston
2
St. Ives Town
1
02 Sep FT
Lincoln United
2
Kidsgrove Athletic
0
02 Sep FT
Long Eaton United
1
Stourbridge
3
02 Sep FT
Marlow
2
AFC Croydon Athletic
0
02 Sep FT
Merthyr Town
5
Yate Town
1
02 Sep FT
Mickleover Sports
3
Ilkeston Town
0
02 Sep FT
Mildenhall Town
0
AFC Sudbury
5
02 Sep FT
Morpeth Town AFC
3
Radcliffe
2
02 Sep FT
Mousehole
5
Bashley
3
02 Sep FT
Nantwich Town
1
Shifnal Town
1
02 Sep FT
Nuneaton Borough
1
Carlton Town
2
02 Sep FT
Okehampton Argyle
1
Highworth Town
3
02 Sep FT
Ossett United
0
Marske United
3
02 Sep FT
Plymouth Parkway
2
Dorchester Town
0
02 Sep FT
Poole Town
3
Barnstaple Town
0
02 Sep FT
Prescot Cables
4
North Ferriby FC
2
02 Sep FT
Reading City
3
Shaftesbury Town
1
02 Sep FT
Redditch United
5
Boldmere St Michaels
0
02 Sep FT
Redhill FC
1
Herne Bay
0
02 Sep FT
Royston Town
1
Cheshunt
0
02 Sep FT
Rugby Town
0
Barwell FC
2
02 Sep FT
Salisbury
3
Bridgwater Town
2
02 Sep FT
Sevenoaks Town
0
Whitehawk
0
02 Sep FT
Sheppey United
3
Kennington
1
02 Sep FT
Sherwood Colliery
1
Worcester
2
02 Sep FT
Southall
2
Beaconsfield Town
2
02 Sep FT
Stafford Rangers
2
Atherstone Town
0
02 Sep FT
Stratford Town
1
Spalding United
2
02 Sep FT
Swindon Supermarine
1
Cribbs
2
02 Sep FT
Tadcaster Albion
2
Heaton Stannington FC
1
02 Sep FT
Telford
0
Coalville Town
1
02 Sep FT
Tiverton
0
Wimborne Town
1
02 Sep FT
Walton and Hersham
1
Chesham United
3
02 Sep FT
Ware
3
Dereham Town
2
02 Sep FT
Warrington Rylands
1
Stockton Town
0
02 Sep FT
Whitstable Town
2
Wingate & Finchley
3
02 Sep FT
Widnes
1
Emley
1
02 Sep FT
Winchester City
3
Evesham United
2
02 Sep FT
Woodford Town
1
Felixstowe & Walton United
4
02 Sep FT
Workington
6
Prestwich Heys AFC
0
02 Sep FT
Worksop
4
Sheffield FC
1
03 Sep FT
Biggleswade FC
8
Maldon & Tiptree
0
03 Sep FT
Erith & Belvedere
0
Hastings United
0
03 Sep FT
Kingstonian
4
Lydd Town
1
03 Sep FT
Uxbridge
0
Cray Valley Paper Mills
3
03 Sep FT
Whickham FC
1
Macclesfield FC
4
05 Sep FT
Steyning Town
3
Hadley
2
05 Sep FT
West Auckland Town
1
Bishop Auckland
2
05 Sep FT
Beaconsfield Town
2
Southall
3
05 Sep FT
Carshalton Athletic
4
Lancing
1
05 Sep FT
Emley
4
Widnes
1
05 Sep FT
Haringey Borough
2
Dulwich Hamlet
1
05 Sep FT
Horsham
2
Leatherhead
1
05 Sep FT
Marine
3
Guiseley
0
05 Sep FT
Matlock Town
5
Gainsborough
2
05 Sep FT
Northwood
1
Binfield
0
05 Sep FT
Shifnal Town
1
Nantwich Town
2
05 Sep FT
Walthamstow
0
Bedford
5
05 Sep FT
Whitehawk
2
Sevenoaks Town
1
05 Sep FT
Wroxham
3
Concord Rangers
0
06 Sep FT
Flackwell Heath
1
Farnham Town
2
06 Sep FT
Hastings United
2
Erith & Belvedere
1
13 Sep FT
Didcot Town
5
Tadley Calleva
1
15 Sep FT
Ascot United
1
Lewes
2
15 Sep FT
Darlington
3
Workington
1
15 Sep FT
Merthyr Town
1
Taunton Town
1
16 Sep FT
Tadcaster Albion
1
Chester FC
3
16 Sep FT
Ashton United
2
Atherton Collieries
2
16 Sep FT
Barton Rovers
1
Wroxham
1
16 Sep FT
Barwell FC
1
Bromsgrove Sporting
2
16 Sep FT
Bedford
2
Gorleston
3
16 Sep FT
Bishop's Stortford
3
Biggleswade Town
3
16 Sep FT
Blyth Spartans
1
Bradford PA
1
16 Sep FT
Boston United
4
Leamington
0
16 Sep FT
Bracknell Town
2
Havant & Waterlooville
1
16 Sep FT
Brightlingsea Regent
1
Billericay
3
16 Sep FT
Canvey Island
1
Braintree Town
1
16 Sep FT
Carshalton Athletic
4
Kingstonian
0
16 Sep FT
Chippenham Town
1
Hungerford Town
4
16 Sep FT
Cleethorpes Town
2
Alfreton Town
4
16 Sep FT
Coalville Town
2
Stafford Rangers
1
16 Sep FT
Dartford
2
Welling United
3
16 Sep FT
Didcot Town
2
Bristol Manor Farm
0
16 Sep FT
Dover
3
Hastings United
2
16 Sep FT
Eastbourne Borough
0
Worthing
1
16 Sep FT
Eastbourne United
1
Berkhamsted
3
16 Sep FT
Enfield Town
3
Felixstowe & Walton United
0
16 Sep FT
Farnham Town
1
Chesham United
2
16 Sep FT
Farsley Celtic AFC
1
Scarborough Athletic
1
16 Sep FT
FC United of Manchester
0
Warrington Rylands
4
16 Sep FT
Gloucester City
0
AFC Totton
3
16 Sep FT
Gosport Borough
3
Cribbs
0
16 Sep FT
Halesowen
5
Alvechurch
2
16 Sep FT
Haringey Borough
4
Tonbridge Angels
2
16 Sep FT
Hashtag United
0
Needham Market
1
16 Sep FT
Hayes & Yeading United
0
Slough Town
2
16 Sep FT
Hereford
2
Anstey Nomads
0
16 Sep FT
Highworth Town
1
Weymouth
3
16 Sep FT
Hitchin Town
3
AFC Sudbury
0
16 Sep FT
Horndean
0
Poole Town
3
16 Sep FT
Horsham
2
Marlow
2
16 Sep FT
Hyde United
2
Albion Sports AFC
1
16 Sep FT
Kettering Town
1
Sporting Khalsa
0
16 Sep FT
King's Lynn Town
0
Aveley
0
16 Sep FT
Knaphill
0
Hanworth Villa
1
16 Sep FT
Lancaster City
4
Marske United
1
16 Sep FT
Larkhall Athletic
2
Bath City
3
16 Sep FT
Leiston
1
St.Albans
2
16 Sep FT
Lincoln United
0
Worksop
3
16 Sep FT
Macclesfield FC
2
Buxton
0
16 Sep FT
Margate
2
Folkestone Invicta
2
16 Sep FT
Mickleover Sports
3
Spalding United
1
16 Sep FT
Morpeth Town AFC
3
Southport
0
16 Sep FT
Mossley AFC
1
Emley
1
16 Sep FT
Mousehole
0
Salisbury
5
16 Sep FT
Nantwich Town
2
Banbury United
1
16 Sep FT
Northwood
2
Cray Valley Paper Mills
2
16 Sep FT
Peterborough Sports
0
Redditch United
0
16 Sep FT
Plymouth Parkway
2
Frome Town
2
16 Sep FT
Reading City
1
Winchester City
1
16 Sep FT
Royston Town
1
Hemel Hempstead
3
16 Sep FT
Runcorn Linnets
1
Chorley
1
16 Sep FT
Rushall Olympic
3
Carlton Town
2
16 Sep FT
Scunthorpe United
0
Brackley Town
0
16 Sep FT
Sheppey United
3
Burgess Hill Town
0
16 Sep FT
South Shields
2
Bishop Auckland
0
16 Sep FT
Southall
1
Hampton & Richmond
2
16 Sep FT
Spennymoor Town
2
Marine
2
16 Sep FT
Steyning Town
1
Maidstone United
4
16 Sep FT
Stourbridge
2
Matlock Town
0
16 Sep FT
Tamworth
2
Harborough Town FC
1
16 Sep FT
Ware
3
Chelmsford
3
16 Sep FT
Warrington Town
2
Curzon
3
16 Sep FT
Weston Super Mare
2
Truro City
0
16 Sep FT
Whitby
2
Prescot Cables
1
16 Sep FT
Whitehawk
4
Redhill FC
0
16 Sep FT
Wimborne Town
0
Torquay United
3
16 Sep FT
Witham Town
1
Hornchurch
5
16 Sep FT
Worcester
0
Leek Town
2
16 Sep FT
Yeovil Town
7
AFC Stoneham
1
17 Sep FT
Biggleswade FC
1
Cambridge City
2
17 Sep FT
Cray Wanderers
2
Ramsgate
2
17 Sep FT
Wingate & Finchley
0
Farnborough
0
18 Sep FT
Aveley
4
King's Lynn Town
0
18 Sep FT
Chelmsford
2
Ware
1
18 Sep FT
Redditch United
1
Peterborough Sports
3
19 Sep FT
Atherton Collieries
1
Ashton United
3
19 Sep FT
Biggleswade Town
3
Bishop's Stortford
1
19 Sep FT
Brackley Town
3
Scunthorpe United
1
19 Sep FT
Chorley
3
Runcorn Linnets
1
19 Sep FT
Farnborough
6
Wingate & Finchley
0
19 Sep FT
Folkestone Invicta
1
Margate
3
19 Sep FT
Frome Town
2
Plymouth Parkway
1
19 Sep FT
Marine
2
Spennymoor Town
1
19 Sep FT
Marlow
1
Horsham
3
19 Sep FT
Scarborough Athletic
3
Farsley Celtic AFC
0
19 Sep FT
Taunton Town
1
Merthyr Town
2
19 Sep FT
Winchester City
4
Reading City
1
19 Sep FT
Wroxham
3
Barton Rovers
4
30 Sep FT
Leek Town
2
South Shields
0
30 Sep FT
Darlington
1
Scarborough Athletic
2
30 Sep FT
AFC Totton
1
Berkhamsted
0
30 Sep FT
Alfreton Town
1
Emley
0
30 Sep FT
Aveley
2
Hornchurch
2
30 Sep FT
Biggleswade Town
3
Barton Rovers
1
30 Sep FT
Billericay
1
St.Albans
0
30 Sep FT
Blyth Spartans
1
Worksop
1
30 Sep FT
Bracknell Town
3
Poole Town
1
30 Sep FT
Braintree Town
3
Brackley Town
2
30 Sep FT
Bromsgrove Sporting
2
Chelmsford
2
30 Sep FT
Carshalton Athletic
3
Cray Valley Paper Mills
3
30 Sep FT
Chesham United
2
Margate
0
30 Sep FT
Chester FC
2
Nantwich Town
1
30 Sep FT
Coalville Town
0
Tamworth
2
30 Sep FT
Curzon
2
Chorley
1
30 Sep FT
Dover
2
Haringey Borough
1
30 Sep FT
Farnborough
0
Weston Super Mare
1
30 Sep FT
Gorleston
0
Hemel Hempstead
2
30 Sep FT
Gosport Borough
2
Welling United
2
30 Sep FT
Halesowen
1
Enfield Town
2
30 Sep FT
Hereford
3
Cambridge City
0
30 Sep FT
Hitchin Town
0
Kettering Town
1
30 Sep FT
Horsham
3
Hanworth Villa
1
30 Sep FT
Hyde United
0
Marine
2
30 Sep FT
Lancaster City
0
Ashton United
2
30 Sep FT
Lewes
3
Hampton & Richmond
0
30 Sep FT
Macclesfield FC
2
Warrington Rylands
1
30 Sep FT
Merthyr Town
1
Sheppey United
4
30 Sep FT
Peterborough Sports
0
Needham Market
0
30 Sep FT
Ramsgate
2
Frome Town
1
30 Sep FT
Rushall Olympic
0
Boston United
1
30 Sep FT
Salisbury
0
Slough Town
0
30 Sep FT
Stourbridge
2
Mickleover Sports
0
30 Sep FT
Torquay United
5
Hungerford Town
0
30 Sep FT
Weymouth
1
Bath City
2
30 Sep FT
Whitby
1
Morpeth Town AFC
0
30 Sep FT
Winchester City
0
Maidstone United
2
30 Sep FT
Worthing
2
Whitehawk
1
30 Sep FT
Yeovil Town
2
Didcot Town
0
02 Oct FT
Chelmsford
3
Bromsgrove Sporting
0
03 Oct FT
Cray Valley Paper Mills
2
Carshalton Athletic
1
03 Oct FT
Needham Market
3
Peterborough Sports
0
03 Oct FT
Slough Town
3
Salisbury
0
03 Oct FT
Worksop
5
Blyth Spartans
0
04 Oct FT
Welling United
4
Gosport Borough
2
14 Oct FT
Bracknell Town
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
14 Oct FT
AFC Fylde
3
Leek Town
1
14 Oct FT
AFC Totton
0
Ramsgate
1
14 Oct FT
Aldershot Town
4
Lewes
1
14 Oct FT
Alfreton Town
3
Macclesfield FC
1
14 Oct FT
Altrincham
0
Oldham Athletic
1
14 Oct FT
Aveley
2
Barnet
2
14 Oct FT
Billericay
1
Sheppey United
1
14 Oct FT
Boreham Wood
1
Welling United
0
14 Oct FT
Braintree Town
0
Chesham United
0
14 Oct FT
Bromley
3
Wealdstone
2
14 Oct FT
Chelmsford
2
Whitby
2
14 Oct FT
Chesterfield
5
Kettering Town
0
14 Oct FT
Cray Valley Paper Mills
5
Enfield Town
2
14 Oct FT
Curzon
1
Tamworth
0
14 Oct FT
Eastleigh
1
Dover
0
14 Oct FT
Ebbsfleet United
2
Slough Town
2
14 Oct FT
FC Halifax Town
0
Marine
1
14 Oct FT
Hartlepool United
0
Chester FC
2
14 Oct FT
Hemel Hempstead
0
Woking
0
14 Oct FT
Hereford
1
Rochdale
0
14 Oct FT
Horsham
2
Dorking Wanderers
0
14 Oct FT
Kidderminster Harriers
2
Ashton United
0
14 Oct FT
Scarborough Athletic
2
Oxford City
2
14 Oct FT
Solihull Moors
4
Biggleswade Town
1
14 Oct FT
Stourbridge
0
Gateshead FC
3
14 Oct FT
Torquay United
0
Maidstone United
2
14 Oct FT
Weston Super Mare
0
Maidenhead United
3
14 Oct FT
Worksop
3
Boston United
2
14 Oct FT
Worthing
2
Bath City
0
14 Oct FT
Yeovil Town
2
Southend United
0
14 Oct FT
York City
0
Needham Market
0
17 Oct FT
Barnet
4
Aveley
0
17 Oct FT
Needham Market
0
York City
1
17 Oct FT
Oxford City
2
Scarborough Athletic
3
17 Oct FT
Slough Town
2
Ebbsfleet United
0
17 Oct FT
Whitby
3
Chelmsford
1
17 Oct FT
Woking
2
Hemel Hempstead
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

England - Fa Cup Qualification - Oddsbook