FIXTURES

RESULTS

17 Apr FT
Chelsea
2
Crystal Palace
0
16 Apr FT
Manchester City
2
Liverpool
3
20 Mar FT
Nottingham Forest
0
Liverpool
1
20 Mar FT
Southampton
1
Manchester City
4
20 Mar FT
Crystal Palace
4
Everton
0
19 Mar FT
Middlesbrough
0
Chelsea
2
07 Mar FT
Nottingham Forest
2
Huddersfield Town
1
03 Mar FT
Everton
2
Boreham Wood
0
02 Mar FT
Liverpool
2
Norwich City
1
02 Mar FT
Southampton
3
West Ham United
1
02 Mar FT
Luton Town
2
Chelsea
3
01 Mar FT
Crystal Palace
2
Stoke City
1
01 Mar FT
Peterborough United
0
Manchester City
2
06 Feb FT
Bournemouth
0
Boreham Wood
1
06 Feb FT
Nottingham Forest
4
Leicester City
1
06 Feb FT
Liverpool
3
Cardiff City
1
05 Feb FT
Tottenham Hotspur
3
Brighton
1
05 Feb FT
Cambridge United
0
Luton Town
3
05 Feb FT
Crystal Palace
2
Hartlepool United
0
05 Feb FT
Everton
4
Brentford
1
05 Feb FT
Huddersfield Town
1
Barnsley
0
05 Feb FT
Manchester City
4
Fulham
1
05 Feb FT
Peterborough United
2
QPR
0
05 Feb FT
Stoke City
2
Wigan Athletic
0
05 Feb FT
Wolves
0
Norwich City
1
10 Jan FT
Manchester United
1
Aston Villa
0
09 Jan FT
Nottingham Forest
1
Arsenal
0
09 Jan FT
Charlton Athletic
0
Norwich City
1
09 Jan FT
Liverpool
4
Shrewsbury Town
1
09 Jan FT
Stoke City
2
Leyton Orient
0
09 Jan FT
Tottenham Hotspur
3
Morecambe
1
09 Jan FT
West Ham United
2
Leeds United
0
09 Jan FT
Wolves
3
Sheffield United
0
09 Jan FT
Luton Town
4
Harrogate
0
08 Jan FT
Yeovil Town
1
Bournemouth
3
08 Jan FT
Chelsea
5
Chesterfield
1
08 Jan FT
Boreham Wood
2
AFC Wimbledon
0
08 Jan FT
Kidderminster Harriers
2
Reading
1
08 Jan FT
Leicester City
4
Watford
1
08 Jan FT
Newcastle United
0
Cambridge United
1
08 Jan FT
Peterborough United
2
Bristol Rovers
1
08 Jan FT
Port Vale
1
Brentford
4
08 Jan FT
Wigan Athletic
3
Blackburn Rovers
2
08 Jan FT
Millwall
1
Crystal Palace
2
08 Jan FT
Burnley
1
Huddersfield Town
2
08 Jan FT
Coventry City
1
Derby County
0
08 Jan FT
Hartlepool United
2
Blackpool
1
08 Jan FT
Mansfield Town
2
Middlesbrough
3
07 Jan FT
Swindon Town
1
Manchester City
4
15 Dec FT
Barrow
2
Ipswich Town
0
06 Dec FT
Boreham Wood
4
St.Albans
0
05 Dec FT
Salford City
0
Chesterfield
2
05 Dec FT
Kidderminster Harriers
2
FC Halifax Town
0
05 Dec FT
Colchester United
1
Wigan Athletic
2
05 Dec FT
Rochdale
1
Plymouth Argyle
2
04 Dec FT
Yeovil Town
1
Stevenage
0
04 Dec FT
AFC Wimbledon
4
Cheltenham Town
3
04 Dec FT
Bristol Rovers
2
Sutton United
1
04 Dec FT
Burton Albion
1
Port Vale
2
04 Dec FT
Cambridge United
2
Exeter City
1
04 Dec FT
Carlisle United
1
Shrewsbury Town
2
04 Dec FT
Doncaster Rovers
2
Mansfield Town
3
04 Dec FT
Ipswich Town
0
Barrow
0
04 Dec FT
Leyton Orient
4
Tranmere Rovers
0
04 Dec FT
Lincoln City
0
Hartlepool United
1
04 Dec FT
Portsmouth
1
Harrogate
2
04 Dec FT
Walsall
1
Swindon Town
2
04 Dec FT
Buxton
0
Morecambe
1
03 Dec FT
Gateshead FC
0
Charlton Athletic
2
03 Dec FT
Rotherham United
1
Stockport County
0
30 Nov FT
Exeter City
2
Bradford City
1
16 Nov FT
Altrincham
2
Gateshead FC
3
16 Nov FT
Cambridge United
3
Northampton Town
1
16 Nov FT
Cheltenham Town
1
Gillingham
0
16 Nov FT
Notts County
1
Rochdale
2
16 Nov FT
Oldham Athletic
1
Ipswich Town
2
16 Nov FT
Plymouth Argyle
3
Sheffield Wednesday
0
16 Nov FT
Wycombe Wanderers
0
Hartlepool United
1
08 Nov FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
Salford City
1
07 Nov FT
St.Albans
3
Forest Green Rovers
2
07 Nov FT
Bolton Wanderers
2
Stockport County
2
07 Nov FT
Rochdale
1
Notts County
1
07 Nov FT
Stratford Town
1
Shrewsbury Town
5
07 Nov FT
Oxford United
2
Bristol Rovers
2
07 Nov FT
Sheffield Wednesday
0
Plymouth Argyle
0
06 Nov FT
Banbury United
0
Barrow
4
06 Nov FT
AFC Wimbledon
1
Guiseley
0
06 Nov FT
Boreham Wood
2
Eastleigh
0
06 Nov FT
Bradford City
1
Exeter City
1
06 Nov FT
Carlisle United
2
Horsham
0
06 Nov FT
Charlton Athletic
4
Havant & Waterlooville
0
06 Nov FT
Chesterfield
3
Southend United
1
06 Nov FT
Crawley Town
0
Tranmere Rovers
1
06 Nov FT
Crewe Alexandra
0
Swindon Town
3
06 Nov FT
FC Halifax Town
7
Maidenhead United
4
06 Nov FT
Fleetwood Town
1
Burton Albion
2
06 Nov FT
Gateshead FC
2
Altrincham
2
06 Nov FT
Harrogate
2
Wrexham
1
06 Nov FT
Hartlepool United
2
Wycombe Wanderers
2
06 Nov FT
Hayes & Yeading United
0
Sutton United
1
06 Nov FT
Ipswich Town
1
Oldham Athletic
1
06 Nov FT
Kidderminster Harriers
1
Grimsby Town
0
06 Nov FT
King's Lynn Town
0
Walsall
1
06 Nov FT
Leyton Orient
1
Ebbsfleet United
0
06 Nov FT
Lincoln City
1
Bowers & Pitsea
0
06 Nov FT
MK Dons
2
Stevenage
2
06 Nov FT
Morecambe
1
Newport County
0
06 Nov FT
Northampton Town
2
Cambridge United
2
06 Nov FT
Port Vale
5
Accrington Stanley
1
06 Nov FT
Portsmouth
1
Harrow Borough
0
06 Nov FT
Rotherham United
3
Bromley
0
06 Nov FT
Sunderland
0
Mansfield Town
1
06 Nov FT
Wigan Athletic
0
Solihull Moors
0
06 Nov FT
Yate Town
0
Yeovil Town
5
06 Nov FT
York City
0
Buxton
1
06 Nov FT
Gillingham
1
Cheltenham Town
1
06 Nov FT
Scunthorpe United
0
Doncaster Rovers
1
05 Nov FT
AFC Sudbury
0
Colchester United
4

results

05 Nov FT
AFC Sudbury
0
Colchester United
4
06 Nov FT
Scunthorpe United
0
Doncaster Rovers
1
06 Nov FT
Gillingham
1
Cheltenham Town
1
06 Nov FT
AFC Wimbledon
1
Guiseley
0
06 Nov FT
Boreham Wood
2
Eastleigh
0
06 Nov FT
Bradford City
1
Exeter City
1
06 Nov FT
Carlisle United
2
Horsham
0
06 Nov FT
Charlton Athletic
4
Havant & Waterlooville
0
06 Nov FT
Chesterfield
3
Southend United
1
06 Nov FT
Crawley Town
0
Tranmere Rovers
1
06 Nov FT
Crewe Alexandra
0
Swindon Town
3
06 Nov FT
FC Halifax Town
7
Maidenhead United
4
06 Nov FT
Fleetwood Town
1
Burton Albion
2
06 Nov FT
Gateshead FC
2
Altrincham
2
06 Nov FT
Harrogate
2
Wrexham
1
06 Nov FT
Hartlepool United
2
Wycombe Wanderers
2
06 Nov FT
Hayes & Yeading United
0
Sutton United
1
06 Nov FT
Ipswich Town
1
Oldham Athletic
1
06 Nov FT
Kidderminster Harriers
1
Grimsby Town
0
06 Nov FT
King's Lynn Town
0
Walsall
1
06 Nov FT
Leyton Orient
1
Ebbsfleet United
0
06 Nov FT
Lincoln City
1
Bowers & Pitsea
0
06 Nov FT
MK Dons
2
Stevenage
2
06 Nov FT
Morecambe
1
Newport County
0
06 Nov FT
Northampton Town
2
Cambridge United
2
06 Nov FT
Port Vale
5
Accrington Stanley
1
06 Nov FT
Portsmouth
1
Harrow Borough
0
06 Nov FT
Rotherham United
3
Bromley
0
06 Nov FT
Sunderland
0
Mansfield Town
1
06 Nov FT
Wigan Athletic
0
Solihull Moors
0
06 Nov FT
Yate Town
0
Yeovil Town
5
06 Nov FT
York City
0
Buxton
1
06 Nov FT
Banbury United
0
Barrow
4
07 Nov FT
Sheffield Wednesday
0
Plymouth Argyle
0
07 Nov FT
Oxford United
2
Bristol Rovers
2
07 Nov FT
Bolton Wanderers
2
Stockport County
2
07 Nov FT
Rochdale
1
Notts County
1
07 Nov FT
Stratford Town
1
Shrewsbury Town
5
07 Nov FT
St.Albans
3
Forest Green Rovers
2
08 Nov FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
Salford City
1
16 Nov FT
Altrincham
2
Gateshead FC
3
16 Nov FT
Cambridge United
3
Northampton Town
1
16 Nov FT
Cheltenham Town
1
Gillingham
0
16 Nov FT
Notts County
1
Rochdale
2
16 Nov FT
Oldham Athletic
1
Ipswich Town
2
16 Nov FT
Plymouth Argyle
3
Sheffield Wednesday
0
16 Nov FT
Wycombe Wanderers
0
Hartlepool United
1
30 Nov FT
Exeter City
2
Bradford City
1
03 Dec FT
Gateshead FC
0
Charlton Athletic
2
03 Dec FT
Rotherham United
1
Stockport County
0
04 Dec FT
Buxton
0
Morecambe
1
04 Dec FT
AFC Wimbledon
4
Cheltenham Town
3
04 Dec FT
Bristol Rovers
2
Sutton United
1
04 Dec FT
Burton Albion
1
Port Vale
2
04 Dec FT
Cambridge United
2
Exeter City
1
04 Dec FT
Carlisle United
1
Shrewsbury Town
2
04 Dec FT
Doncaster Rovers
2
Mansfield Town
3
04 Dec FT
Ipswich Town
0
Barrow
0
04 Dec FT
Leyton Orient
4
Tranmere Rovers
0
04 Dec FT
Lincoln City
0
Hartlepool United
1
04 Dec FT
Portsmouth
1
Harrogate
2
04 Dec FT
Walsall
1
Swindon Town
2
04 Dec FT
Yeovil Town
1
Stevenage
0
05 Dec FT
Rochdale
1
Plymouth Argyle
2
05 Dec FT
Colchester United
1
Wigan Athletic
2
05 Dec FT
Kidderminster Harriers
2
FC Halifax Town
0
05 Dec FT
Salford City
0
Chesterfield
2
06 Dec FT
Boreham Wood
4
St.Albans
0
15 Dec FT
Barrow
2
Ipswich Town
0
07 Jan FT
Swindon Town
1
Manchester City
4
08 Jan FT
Mansfield Town
2
Middlesbrough
3
08 Jan FT
Burnley
1
Huddersfield Town
2
08 Jan FT
Coventry City
1
Derby County
0
08 Jan FT
Hartlepool United
2
Blackpool
1
08 Jan FT
Millwall
1
Crystal Palace
2
08 Jan FT
Boreham Wood
2
AFC Wimbledon
0
08 Jan FT
Kidderminster Harriers
2
Reading
1
08 Jan FT
Leicester City
4
Watford
1
08 Jan FT
Newcastle United
0
Cambridge United
1
08 Jan FT
Peterborough United
2
Bristol Rovers
1
08 Jan FT
Port Vale
1
Brentford
4
08 Jan FT
Wigan Athletic
3
Blackburn Rovers
2
08 Jan FT
Chelsea
5
Chesterfield
1
08 Jan FT
Yeovil Town
1
Bournemouth
3
09 Jan FT
Luton Town
4
Harrogate
0
09 Jan FT
Charlton Athletic
0
Norwich City
1
09 Jan FT
Liverpool
4
Shrewsbury Town
1
09 Jan FT
Stoke City
2
Leyton Orient
0
09 Jan FT
Tottenham Hotspur
3
Morecambe
1
09 Jan FT
West Ham United
2
Leeds United
0
09 Jan FT
Wolves
3
Sheffield United
0
09 Jan FT
Nottingham Forest
1
Arsenal
0
10 Jan FT
Manchester United
1
Aston Villa
0
05 Feb FT
Crystal Palace
2
Hartlepool United
0
05 Feb FT
Everton
4
Brentford
1
05 Feb FT
Huddersfield Town
1
Barnsley
0
05 Feb FT
Manchester City
4
Fulham
1
05 Feb FT
Peterborough United
2
QPR
0
05 Feb FT
Stoke City
2
Wigan Athletic
0
05 Feb FT
Wolves
0
Norwich City
1
05 Feb FT
Cambridge United
0
Luton Town
3
05 Feb FT
Tottenham Hotspur
3
Brighton
1
06 Feb FT
Liverpool
3
Cardiff City
1
06 Feb FT
Nottingham Forest
4
Leicester City
1
06 Feb FT
Bournemouth
0
Boreham Wood
1
01 Mar FT
Peterborough United
0
Manchester City
2
01 Mar FT
Crystal Palace
2
Stoke City
1
02 Mar FT
Luton Town
2
Chelsea
3
02 Mar FT
Southampton
3
West Ham United
1
02 Mar FT
Liverpool
2
Norwich City
1
03 Mar FT
Everton
2
Boreham Wood
0
07 Mar FT
Nottingham Forest
2
Huddersfield Town
1
19 Mar FT
Middlesbrough
0
Chelsea
2
20 Mar FT
Crystal Palace
4
Everton
0
20 Mar FT
Southampton
1
Manchester City
4
20 Mar FT
Nottingham Forest
0
Liverpool
1
16 Apr FT
Manchester City
2
Liverpool
3
17 Apr FT
Chelsea
2
Crystal Palace
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

England - Fa Cup 2021 2022 - Oddsbook