Segunda Division: Clausura, Center-East
El Salvador
FIXTURES
30 Mar
09:00
CD Santiagueno
CD Cacahuatique
30 Mar
09:00
Corinto FC
CD Cruzeiro
30 Mar
09:00
El Roble de Ilobasco
CD Pipil
06 Apr
09:00
Atletico Balboa
CD Cacahuatique
06 Apr
09:00
CD Santiagueno
CD Cruzeiro
06 Apr
09:00
Corinto FC
CD Pipil
13 Apr
09:00
CD Cruzeiro
Atletico Balboa
13 Apr
09:00
CD Pipil
CD Santiagueno
13 Apr
09:00
El Roble de Ilobasco
Corinto FC
20 Apr
09:00
Atletico Balboa
CD Pipil
20 Apr
09:00
CD Cacahuatique
CD Cruzeiro
20 Apr
09:00
CD Santiagueno
El Roble de Ilobasco
27 Apr
09:00
CD Pipil
CD Cacahuatique
27 Apr
09:00
Corinto FC
CD Santiagueno
27 Apr
09:00
El Roble de Ilobasco
Atletico Balboa
01 May
09:00
Atletico Balboa
Corinto FC
01 May
09:00
CD Cacahuatique
El Roble de Ilobasco
01 May
09:00
CD Cruzeiro
CD Pipil
04 May
09:00
CD Cruzeiro
El Roble de Ilobasco
04 May
09:00
CD Santiagueno
Atletico Balboa
04 May
09:00
Corinto FC
CD Cacahuatique
11 May
09:00
CD Cacahuatique
CD Santiagueno
11 May
09:00
CD Cruzeiro
Corinto FC
11 May
09:00
CD Pipil
El Roble de Ilobasco
RESULTS
24 Mar
FT
CD Cacahuatique
5
Corinto FC
2
24 Mar
FT
CD Cruzeiro
2
El Roble de Ilobasco
2
24 Mar
FT
Atletico Balboa
2
CD Santiagueno
0
16 Mar
FT
CD Pipil
2
CD Cruzeiro
0
16 Mar
FT
Corinto FC
2
Atletico Balboa
1
16 Mar
FT
El Roble de Ilobasco
2
CD Cacahuatique
2
10 Mar
FT
CD Cacahuatique
0
CD Pipil
2
10 Mar
FT
CD Santiagueno
1
Corinto FC
0
10 Mar
FT
Atletico Balboa
0
El Roble de Ilobasco
1
25 Feb
FT
CD Cruzeiro
0
CD Cacahuatique
0
24 Feb
FT
CD Pipil
2
Atletico Balboa
4
24 Feb
FT
El Roble de Ilobasco
2
CD Santiagueno
0
18 Feb
FT
CD Santiagueno
2
CD Pipil
0
18 Feb
FT
Atletico Balboa
3
CD Cruzeiro
2
14 Feb
FT
CD Pipil
1
Corinto FC
2
11 Feb
FT
CD Cacahuatique
1
Atletico Balboa
0
10 Feb
FT
CD Cruzeiro
1
CD Santiagueno
1
results
10 Feb
FT
CD Cruzeiro
1
CD Santiagueno
1
11 Feb
FT
CD Cacahuatique
1
Atletico Balboa
0
14 Feb
FT
CD Pipil
1
Corinto FC
2
18 Feb
FT
Atletico Balboa
3
CD Cruzeiro
2
18 Feb
FT
CD Santiagueno
2
CD Pipil
0
24 Feb
FT
CD Pipil
2
Atletico Balboa
4
24 Feb
FT
El Roble de Ilobasco
2
CD Santiagueno
0
25 Feb
FT
CD Cruzeiro
0
CD Cacahuatique
0
10 Mar
FT
Atletico Balboa
0
El Roble de Ilobasco
1
10 Mar
FT
CD Cacahuatique
0
CD Pipil
2
10 Mar
FT
CD Santiagueno
1
Corinto FC
0
16 Mar
FT
CD Pipil
2
CD Cruzeiro
0
16 Mar
FT
Corinto FC
2
Atletico Balboa
1
16 Mar
FT
El Roble de Ilobasco
2
CD Cacahuatique
2
24 Mar
FT
Atletico Balboa
2
CD Santiagueno
0
24 Mar
FT
CD Cacahuatique
5
Corinto FC
2
24 Mar
FT
CD Cruzeiro
2
El Roble de Ilobasco
2
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
El Roble de Ilobasco
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
4
2
Atletico Balboa
3
1
0
2
5
5
0
3
3
CD Pipil
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
3
4
Corinto FC
3
1
0
2
4
7
-3
3
5
CD Cacahuatique
2
0
1
1
2
4
-2
1
6
CD Santiagueno
3
0
1
2
1
5
-4
1
7
Fuerte San Francisco
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
CD Gerardo Barrios
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Municipal Limeno
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
CD Topiltzin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
CD Cruzeiro
2
0
0
2
2
5
-3
0
- Next stage
- Qualification to Europa League Final Stage