FIXTURES

RESULTS

25 Nov FT
ASA Aarhus Women
1
Varde Women
1
25 Nov FT
B93 Women
1
Oesterbro IF Women
1
25 Nov FT
NIF HG
0
Ballerup-Skovlunde Women
4
25 Nov FT
Sundby Women
1
Odense Q Women
5
19 Nov FT
ASA Aarhus Women
5
Ballerup-Skovlunde Women
1
18 Nov FT
Odense Q Women
2
B93 Women
0
18 Nov FT
Oesterbro IF Women
6
Sundby Women
0
18 Nov FT
Varde Women
2
NIF HG
3
11 Nov FT
B93 Women
2
Sundby Women
0
11 Nov FT
Oesterbro IF Women
2
Odense Q Women
1
11 Nov FT
ASA Aarhus Women
3
NIF HG
0
04 Nov FT
Sundby Women
2
Varde Women
4
04 Nov FT
Odense Q Women
3
ASA Aarhus Women
1
04 Nov FT
NIF HG
0
Oesterbro IF Women
1
04 Nov FT
Ballerup-Skovlunde Women
2
B93 Women
4
28 Oct FT
Varde Women
2
Ballerup-Skovlunde Women
3
22 Oct FT
ASA Aarhus Women
1
Sundby Women
0
21 Oct FT
B93 Women
0
NIF HG
2
21 Oct FT
Oesterbro IF Women
0
Ballerup-Skovlunde Women
0
21 Oct FT
Varde Women
1
Odense Q Women
1
14 Oct FT
B93 Women
3
ASA Aarhus Women
2
14 Oct FT
Odense Q Women
4
Ballerup-Skovlunde Women
0
14 Oct FT
Oesterbro IF Women
3
Varde Women
0
14 Oct FT
Sundby Women
1
NIF HG
3
08 Oct FT
ASA Aarhus Women
2
Oesterbro IF Women
2
07 Oct FT
NIF HG
0
Odense Q Women
7
07 Oct FT
Varde Women
1
B93 Women
5
07 Oct FT
Ballerup-Skovlunde Women
5
Sundby Women
0
30 Sep FT
Oesterbro IF Women
0
B93 Women
2
30 Sep FT
Odense Q Women
7
Sundby Women
0
30 Sep FT
Varde Women
3
ASA Aarhus Women
4
30 Sep FT
Ballerup-Skovlunde Women
0
NIF HG
2
17 Sep FT
Ballerup-Skovlunde Women
2
ASA Aarhus Women
1
16 Sep FT
B93 Women
3
Odense Q Women
3
16 Sep FT
NIF HG
1
Varde Women
0
16 Sep FT
Sundby Women
0
Oesterbro IF Women
1
09 Sep FT
Sundby Women
1
B93 Women
1
09 Sep FT
Odense Q Women
2
Oesterbro IF Women
0
09 Sep FT
Ballerup-Skovlunde Women
0
Varde Women
2
09 Sep FT
NIF HG
2
ASA Aarhus Women
1
02 Sep FT
B93 Women
2
Ballerup-Skovlunde Women
0
02 Sep FT
Oesterbro IF Women
3
NIF HG
3
02 Sep FT
Varde Women
2
Sundby Women
0
02 Sep FT
ASA Aarhus Women
1
Odense Q Women
1
27 Aug FT
Sundby Women
0
ASA Aarhus Women
6
27 Aug FT
NIF HG
1
B93 Women
3
26 Aug FT
Odense Q Women
6
Varde Women
0
26 Aug FT
Ballerup-Skovlunde Women
0
Oesterbro IF Women
2
20 Aug FT
ASA Aarhus Women
1
B93 Women
6
19 Aug FT
NIF HG
3
Sundby Women
0
19 Aug FT
Varde Women
2
Oesterbro IF Women
4
19 Aug FT
Ballerup-Skovlunde Women
0
Odense Q Women
2
12 Aug FT
Sundby Women
0
Ballerup-Skovlunde Women
0
12 Aug FT
B93 Women
4
Varde Women
0
12 Aug FT
Odense Q Women
4
NIF HG
0
12 Aug FT
Oesterbro IF Women
3
ASA Aarhus Women
1

results

12 Aug FT
Oesterbro IF Women
3
ASA Aarhus Women
1
12 Aug FT
B93 Women
4
Varde Women
0
12 Aug FT
Odense Q Women
4
NIF HG
0
12 Aug FT
Sundby Women
0
Ballerup-Skovlunde Women
0
19 Aug FT
Ballerup-Skovlunde Women
0
Odense Q Women
2
19 Aug FT
Varde Women
2
Oesterbro IF Women
4
19 Aug FT
NIF HG
3
Sundby Women
0
20 Aug FT
ASA Aarhus Women
1
B93 Women
6
26 Aug FT
Ballerup-Skovlunde Women
0
Oesterbro IF Women
2
26 Aug FT
Odense Q Women
6
Varde Women
0
27 Aug FT
NIF HG
1
B93 Women
3
27 Aug FT
Sundby Women
0
ASA Aarhus Women
6
02 Sep FT
ASA Aarhus Women
1
Odense Q Women
1
02 Sep FT
B93 Women
2
Ballerup-Skovlunde Women
0
02 Sep FT
Oesterbro IF Women
3
NIF HG
3
02 Sep FT
Varde Women
2
Sundby Women
0
09 Sep FT
Ballerup-Skovlunde Women
0
Varde Women
2
09 Sep FT
NIF HG
2
ASA Aarhus Women
1
09 Sep FT
Odense Q Women
2
Oesterbro IF Women
0
09 Sep FT
Sundby Women
1
B93 Women
1
16 Sep FT
Sundby Women
0
Oesterbro IF Women
1
16 Sep FT
NIF HG
1
Varde Women
0
16 Sep FT
B93 Women
3
Odense Q Women
3
17 Sep FT
Ballerup-Skovlunde Women
2
ASA Aarhus Women
1
30 Sep FT
Ballerup-Skovlunde Women
0
NIF HG
2
30 Sep FT
Odense Q Women
7
Sundby Women
0
30 Sep FT
Varde Women
3
ASA Aarhus Women
4
30 Sep FT
Oesterbro IF Women
0
B93 Women
2
07 Oct FT
Ballerup-Skovlunde Women
5
Sundby Women
0
07 Oct FT
Varde Women
1
B93 Women
5
07 Oct FT
NIF HG
0
Odense Q Women
7
08 Oct FT
ASA Aarhus Women
2
Oesterbro IF Women
2
14 Oct FT
Sundby Women
1
NIF HG
3
14 Oct FT
B93 Women
3
ASA Aarhus Women
2
14 Oct FT
Odense Q Women
4
Ballerup-Skovlunde Women
0
14 Oct FT
Oesterbro IF Women
3
Varde Women
0
21 Oct FT
B93 Women
0
NIF HG
2
21 Oct FT
Oesterbro IF Women
0
Ballerup-Skovlunde Women
0
21 Oct FT
Varde Women
1
Odense Q Women
1
22 Oct FT
ASA Aarhus Women
1
Sundby Women
0
28 Oct FT
Varde Women
2
Ballerup-Skovlunde Women
3
04 Nov FT
Ballerup-Skovlunde Women
2
B93 Women
4
04 Nov FT
NIF HG
0
Oesterbro IF Women
1
04 Nov FT
Odense Q Women
3
ASA Aarhus Women
1
04 Nov FT
Sundby Women
2
Varde Women
4
11 Nov FT
ASA Aarhus Women
3
NIF HG
0
11 Nov FT
B93 Women
2
Sundby Women
0
11 Nov FT
Oesterbro IF Women
2
Odense Q Women
1
18 Nov FT
Odense Q Women
2
B93 Women
0
18 Nov FT
Oesterbro IF Women
6
Sundby Women
0
18 Nov FT
Varde Women
2
NIF HG
3
19 Nov FT
ASA Aarhus Women
5
Ballerup-Skovlunde Women
1
25 Nov FT
ASA Aarhus Women
1
Varde Women
1
25 Nov FT
B93 Women
1
Oesterbro IF Women
1
25 Nov FT
NIF HG
0
Ballerup-Skovlunde Women
4
25 Nov FT
Sundby Women
1
Odense Q Women
5
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Odense Q Women
14
10
3
1
48
9
39
33
2
B93 Women
14
9
3
2
36
16
20
30
3
Oesterbro IF Women
14
8
4
2
28
14
14
28
4
NIF HG
14
7
1
6
20
29
-9
22
5
ASA Aarhus Women
14
5
3
6
30
27
3
18
6
Ballerup-Skovlunde Women
14
4
2
8
17
26
-9
14
7
Varde Women
14
3
2
9
20
37
-17
11
8
Sundby Women
14
0
2
12
5
46
-41
2
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Denmark - Womens 1 Division - Oddsbook