FIXTURES

RESULTS

18 May FT
AGF U19
4
SoenderjyskE U19
4
18 May FT
AaB U19
1
FC Nordsjaelland U19
1
18 May FT
FC Midtjylland U19
3
Broendby U19
2
18 May FT
Randers Freja U19
1
Esbjerg U19
4
15 May FT
FC Copenhagen U19
5
Randers Freja U19
1
14 May FT
Vejle U19
1
FC Midtjylland U19
5
11 May FT
Esbjerg U19
1
FC Nordsjaelland U19
2
11 May FT
AC Horsens U19
0
FC Copenhagen U19
4
11 May FT
SoenderjyskE U19
2
Silkeborg U19
2
10 May FT
AGF U19
1
Randers Freja U19
2
08 May FT
FC Copenhagen U19
3
AaB U19
1
04 May FT
AaB U19
1
AC Horsens U19
2
04 May FT
FC Nordsjaelland U19
4
FC Copenhagen U19
4
04 May FT
Lyngby U19
3
Esbjerg U19
3
04 May FT
Silkeborg U19
2
OB U19
1
04 May FT
Broendby U19
3
Vejle U19
1
03 May FT
FC Midtjylland U19
4
AGF U19
0
01 May FT
Broendby U19
1
FC Copenhagen U19
0
01 May FT
Lyngby U19
1
FC Nordsjaelland U19
3
30 Apr FT
SoenderjyskE U19
1
OB U19
2
27 Apr FT
FC Copenhagen U19
2
Lyngby U19
2
27 Apr FT
FC Nordsjaelland U19
2
FC Midtjylland U19
3
27 Apr FT
Randers Freja U19
1
Silkeborg U19
2
27 Apr FT
SoenderjyskE U19
0
Broendby U19
3
27 Apr FT
Vejle U19
0
AC Horsens U19
0
27 Apr FT
Esbjerg U19
1
AaB U19
1
25 Apr FT
AGF U19
3
OB U19
2
24 Apr FT
FC Copenhagen U19
1
FC Nordsjaelland U19
3
23 Apr FT
AC Horsens U19
3
Broendby U19
6
20 Apr FT
AaB U19
3
AGF U19
0
20 Apr FT
FC Midtjylland U19
4
Randers Freja U19
1
20 Apr FT
Silkeborg U19
1
Lyngby U19
0
20 Apr FT
AC Horsens U19
3
FC Nordsjaelland U19
2
20 Apr FT
SoenderjyskE U19
3
Vejle U19
3
19 Apr FT
OB U19
1
Esbjerg U19
0
17 Apr FT
Silkeborg U19
3
AC Horsens U19
0
16 Apr FT
Randers Freja U19
2
FC Nordsjaelland U19
2
13 Apr FT
FC Copenhagen U19
5
Silkeborg U19
0
13 Apr FT
FC Midtjylland U19
5
OB U19
2
13 Apr FT
Lyngby U19
3
SoenderjyskE U19
3
13 Apr FT
Randers Freja U19
5
AaB U19
2
13 Apr FT
Esbjerg U19
2
AC Horsens U19
2
10 Apr FT
Lyngby U19
2
FC Copenhagen U19
2
07 Apr FT
Silkeborg U19
0
FC Midtjylland U19
3
06 Apr FT
AGF U19
1
FC Copenhagen U19
3
06 Apr FT
AaB U19
2
Broendby U19
4
06 Apr FT
AC Horsens U19
2
Lyngby U19
2
06 Apr FT
OB U19
3
Randers Freja U19
0
06 Apr FT
SoenderjyskE U19
5
Esbjerg U19
2
06 Apr FT
Vejle U19
1
FC Nordsjaelland U19
1
03 Apr FT
Broendby U19
2
Lyngby U19
0
03 Apr FT
Esbjerg U19
1
FC Copenhagen U19
6
30 Mar FT
Esbjerg U19
2
Vejle U19
3
30 Mar FT
AGF U19
2
Lyngby U19
0
30 Mar FT
Randers Freja U19
4
AC Horsens U19
1
30 Mar FT
Broendby U19
0
OB U19
3
23 Mar FT
Randers Freja U19
2
SoenderjyskE U19
3
16 Mar FT
FC Nordsjaelland U19
1
Silkeborg U19
1
15 Mar FT
SoenderjyskE U19
3
AaB U19
3
12 Mar FT
Esbjerg U19
4
Silkeborg U19
0
10 Mar FT
AC Horsens U19
1
FC Midtjylland U19
2
09 Mar FT
AaB U19
1
Lyngby U19
2
09 Mar FT
Silkeborg U19
2
Broendby U19
5
09 Mar FT
SoenderjyskE U19
0
FC Nordsjaelland U19
0
09 Mar FT
Vejle U19
0
Randers Freja U19
1
08 Mar FT
AGF U19
0
Esbjerg U19
4
08 Mar FT
OB U19
1
FC Copenhagen U19
2
02 Mar FT
AaB U19
0
SoenderjyskE U19
2
02 Mar FT
FC Copenhagen U19
1
FC Midtjylland U19
2
02 Mar FT
FC Nordsjaelland U19
3
AGF U19
2
02 Mar FT
Lyngby U19
0
Randers Freja U19
1
02 Mar FT
Silkeborg U19
0
Vejle U19
1
02 Mar FT
OB U19
2
AC Horsens U19
0
29 Feb FT
Esbjerg U19
2
Broendby U19
3
24 Feb FT
FC Midtjylland U19
4
Lyngby U19
1
24 Feb FT
Vejle U19
0
AaB U19
2
23 Feb FT
AGF U19
0
Silkeborg U19
4
17 Feb FT
AC Horsens U19
0
SoenderjyskE U19
0
17 Feb FT
AaB U19
2
FC Midtjylland U19
1
17 Feb FT
OB U19
1
Vejle U19
0
15 Feb FT
Broendby U19
3
AGF U19
6
14 Feb FT
Silkeborg U19
3
AaB U19
1
10 Dec FT
FC Nordsjaelland U19
2
Lyngby U19
2
08 Dec FT
FC Copenhagen U19
3
AGF U19
1
02 Dec FT
FC Nordsjaelland U19
1
Randers Freja U19
0
02 Dec FT
Vejle U19
1
Broendby U19
2
29 Nov FT
Broendby U19
1
AaB U19
0
25 Nov FT
FC Copenhagen U19
1
AC Horsens U19
0
25 Nov FT
FC Midtjylland U19
4
Esbjerg U19
1
25 Nov FT
Randers Freja U19
3
Broendby U19
1
25 Nov FT
FC Nordsjaelland U19
1
OB U19
1
25 Nov FT
Vejle U19
0
AGF U19
1
18 Nov FT
SoenderjyskE U19
1
Lyngby U19
3
18 Nov FT
AC Horsens U19
3
Silkeborg U19
3
15 Nov FT
AaB U19
2
Esbjerg U19
2
11 Nov FT
Lyngby U19
3
Silkeborg U19
3
11 Nov FT
AaB U19
1
FC Copenhagen U19
3
11 Nov FT
FC Nordsjaelland U19
5
Vejle U19
1
11 Nov FT
Randers Freja U19
1
OB U19
1
11 Nov FT
Broendby U19
4
FC Midtjylland U19
3
11 Nov FT
Esbjerg U19
0
SoenderjyskE U19
3
10 Nov FT
AGF U19
1
AC Horsens U19
2
04 Nov FT
FC Midtjylland U19
2
FC Nordsjaelland U19
5
04 Nov FT
Silkeborg U19
5
Randers Freja U19
0
04 Nov FT
AC Horsens U19
4
AaB U19
4
04 Nov FT
OB U19
2
Lyngby U19
0
04 Nov FT
SoenderjyskE U19
2
AGF U19
0
04 Nov FT
Vejle U19
2
Esbjerg U19
0
03 Nov FT
FC Copenhagen U19
2
Broendby U19
0
28 Oct FT
AaB U19
0
OB U19
1
28 Oct FT
FC Nordsjaelland U19
6
SoenderjyskE U19
0
28 Oct FT
Lyngby U19
3
AC Horsens U19
1
28 Oct FT
Randers Freja U19
2
FC Copenhagen U19
1
28 Oct FT
Vejle U19
0
Silkeborg U19
3
28 Oct FT
Broendby U19
2
Esbjerg U19
1
25 Oct FT
FC Nordsjaelland U19
2
AaB U19
2
21 Oct FT
FC Copenhagen U19
5
Esbjerg U19
1
21 Oct FT
Lyngby U19
2
AaB U19
1
21 Oct FT
Silkeborg U19
1
FC Nordsjaelland U19
1
21 Oct FT
Broendby U19
3
SoenderjyskE U19
2
21 Oct FT
OB U19
0
AGF U19
0
20 Oct FT
FC Midtjylland U19
4
Vejle U19
1
14 Oct FT
AC Horsens U19
2
Randers Freja U19
5
07 Oct FT
AGF U19
2
Broendby U19
2
07 Oct FT
FC Midtjylland U19
6
Silkeborg U19
2
07 Oct FT
FC Nordsjaelland U19
0
AC Horsens U19
2
07 Oct FT
Randers Freja U19
1
Lyngby U19
2
07 Oct FT
Vejle U19
2
FC Copenhagen U19
4
07 Oct FT
Esbjerg U19
3
OB U19
5
30 Sep FT
Lyngby U19
2
Vejle U19
1
30 Sep FT
Silkeborg U19
2
SoenderjyskE U19
0
30 Sep FT
AC Horsens U19
3
Esbjerg U19
1
30 Sep FT
Broendby U19
3
FC Nordsjaelland U19
1
30 Sep FT
OB U19
0
FC Midtjylland U19
2
26 Sep FT
AGF U19
1
FC Nordsjaelland U19
1
26 Sep FT
FC Midtjylland U19
6
SoenderjyskE U19
4
23 Sep FT
FC Midtjylland U19
3
AC Horsens U19
1
23 Sep FT
FC Nordsjaelland U19
5
Esbjerg U19
2
23 Sep FT
Lyngby U19
1
AGF U19
1
23 Sep FT
Silkeborg U19
1
FC Copenhagen U19
3
23 Sep FT
SoenderjyskE U19
3
Randers Freja U19
4
23 Sep FT
Vejle U19
0
OB U19
2
16 Sep FT
FC Copenhagen U19
5
SoenderjyskE U19
0
16 Sep FT
Lyngby U19
0
FC Midtjylland U19
3
16 Sep FT
Randers Freja U19
2
Vejle U19
1
16 Sep FT
OB U19
3
Broendby U19
3
15 Sep FT
Esbjerg U19
2
AGF U19
3
13 Sep FT
AaB U19
1
Randers Freja U19
1
03 Sep FT
OB U19
2
Silkeborg U19
0
02 Sep FT
AGF U19
2
AaB U19
1
02 Sep FT
Esbjerg U19
0
Lyngby U19
3
02 Sep FT
FC Midtjylland U19
0
FC Copenhagen U19
4
02 Sep FT
Broendby U19
4
AC Horsens U19
1
02 Sep FT
Vejle U19
1
SoenderjyskE U19
4
26 Aug FT
AaB U19
1
Vejle U19
2
26 Aug FT
Lyngby U19
1
Broendby U19
3
26 Aug FT
Randers Freja U19
0
AGF U19
2
26 Aug FT
Silkeborg U19
2
Esbjerg U19
1
26 Aug FT
AC Horsens U19
2
OB U19
2
26 Aug FT
SoenderjyskE U19
0
FC Midtjylland U19
6
22 Aug FT
AGF U19
4
FC Midtjylland U19
0
19 Aug FT
AC Horsens U19
1
Vejle U19
3
19 Aug FT
Broendby U19
0
Silkeborg U19
0
19 Aug FT
OB U19
2
SoenderjyskE U19
0
18 Aug FT
FC Midtjylland U19
4
AaB U19
0
18 Aug FT
Esbjerg U19
1
Randers Freja U19
0
15 Aug FT
Silkeborg U19
2
AGF U19
1
12 Aug FT
Randers Freja U19
2
FC Midtjylland U19
4
12 Aug FT
FC Copenhagen U19
1
OB U19
1
11 Aug FT
SoenderjyskE U19
2
AC Horsens U19
0

results

11 Aug FT
SoenderjyskE U19
2
AC Horsens U19
0
12 Aug FT
FC Copenhagen U19
1
OB U19
1
12 Aug FT
Randers Freja U19
2
FC Midtjylland U19
4
15 Aug FT
Silkeborg U19
2
AGF U19
1
18 Aug FT
Esbjerg U19
1
Randers Freja U19
0
18 Aug FT
FC Midtjylland U19
4
AaB U19
0
19 Aug FT
AC Horsens U19
1
Vejle U19
3
19 Aug FT
Broendby U19
0
Silkeborg U19
0
19 Aug FT
OB U19
2
SoenderjyskE U19
0
22 Aug FT
AGF U19
4
FC Midtjylland U19
0
26 Aug FT
AC Horsens U19
2
OB U19
2
26 Aug FT
SoenderjyskE U19
0
FC Midtjylland U19
6
26 Aug FT
AaB U19
1
Vejle U19
2
26 Aug FT
Lyngby U19
1
Broendby U19
3
26 Aug FT
Randers Freja U19
0
AGF U19
2
26 Aug FT
Silkeborg U19
2
Esbjerg U19
1
02 Sep FT
Broendby U19
4
AC Horsens U19
1
02 Sep FT
Vejle U19
1
SoenderjyskE U19
4
02 Sep FT
Esbjerg U19
0
Lyngby U19
3
02 Sep FT
FC Midtjylland U19
0
FC Copenhagen U19
4
02 Sep FT
AGF U19
2
AaB U19
1
03 Sep FT
OB U19
2
Silkeborg U19
0
13 Sep FT
AaB U19
1
Randers Freja U19
1
15 Sep FT
Esbjerg U19
2
AGF U19
3
16 Sep FT
OB U19
3
Broendby U19
3
16 Sep FT
FC Copenhagen U19
5
SoenderjyskE U19
0
16 Sep FT
Lyngby U19
0
FC Midtjylland U19
3
16 Sep FT
Randers Freja U19
2
Vejle U19
1
23 Sep FT
SoenderjyskE U19
3
Randers Freja U19
4
23 Sep FT
Vejle U19
0
OB U19
2
23 Sep FT
FC Nordsjaelland U19
5
Esbjerg U19
2
23 Sep FT
Lyngby U19
1
AGF U19
1
23 Sep FT
Silkeborg U19
1
FC Copenhagen U19
3
23 Sep FT
FC Midtjylland U19
3
AC Horsens U19
1
26 Sep FT
AGF U19
1
FC Nordsjaelland U19
1
26 Sep FT
FC Midtjylland U19
6
SoenderjyskE U19
4
30 Sep FT
AC Horsens U19
3
Esbjerg U19
1
30 Sep FT
Broendby U19
3
FC Nordsjaelland U19
1
30 Sep FT
OB U19
0
FC Midtjylland U19
2
30 Sep FT
Lyngby U19
2
Vejle U19
1
30 Sep FT
Silkeborg U19
2
SoenderjyskE U19
0
07 Oct FT
Esbjerg U19
3
OB U19
5
07 Oct FT
Vejle U19
2
FC Copenhagen U19
4
07 Oct FT
FC Midtjylland U19
6
Silkeborg U19
2
07 Oct FT
FC Nordsjaelland U19
0
AC Horsens U19
2
07 Oct FT
Randers Freja U19
1
Lyngby U19
2
07 Oct FT
AGF U19
2
Broendby U19
2
14 Oct FT
AC Horsens U19
2
Randers Freja U19
5
20 Oct FT
FC Midtjylland U19
4
Vejle U19
1
21 Oct FT
Broendby U19
3
SoenderjyskE U19
2
21 Oct FT
OB U19
0
AGF U19
0
21 Oct FT
FC Copenhagen U19
5
Esbjerg U19
1
21 Oct FT
Lyngby U19
2
AaB U19
1
21 Oct FT
Silkeborg U19
1
FC Nordsjaelland U19
1
25 Oct FT
FC Nordsjaelland U19
2
AaB U19
2
28 Oct FT
Broendby U19
2
Esbjerg U19
1
28 Oct FT
Vejle U19
0
Silkeborg U19
3
28 Oct FT
AaB U19
0
OB U19
1
28 Oct FT
FC Nordsjaelland U19
6
SoenderjyskE U19
0
28 Oct FT
Lyngby U19
3
AC Horsens U19
1
28 Oct FT
Randers Freja U19
2
FC Copenhagen U19
1
03 Nov FT
FC Copenhagen U19
2
Broendby U19
0
04 Nov FT
AC Horsens U19
4
AaB U19
4
04 Nov FT
OB U19
2
Lyngby U19
0
04 Nov FT
SoenderjyskE U19
2
AGF U19
0
04 Nov FT
Vejle U19
2
Esbjerg U19
0
04 Nov FT
FC Midtjylland U19
2
FC Nordsjaelland U19
5
04 Nov FT
Silkeborg U19
5
Randers Freja U19
0
10 Nov FT
AGF U19
1
AC Horsens U19
2
11 Nov FT
Esbjerg U19
0
SoenderjyskE U19
3
11 Nov FT
Broendby U19
4
FC Midtjylland U19
3
11 Nov FT
FC Nordsjaelland U19
5
Vejle U19
1
11 Nov FT
Randers Freja U19
1
OB U19
1
11 Nov FT
AaB U19
1
FC Copenhagen U19
3
11 Nov FT
Lyngby U19
3
Silkeborg U19
3
15 Nov FT
AaB U19
2
Esbjerg U19
2
18 Nov FT
AC Horsens U19
3
Silkeborg U19
3
18 Nov FT
SoenderjyskE U19
1
Lyngby U19
3
25 Nov FT
FC Nordsjaelland U19
1
OB U19
1
25 Nov FT
Vejle U19
0
AGF U19
1
25 Nov FT
FC Copenhagen U19
1
AC Horsens U19
0
25 Nov FT
FC Midtjylland U19
4
Esbjerg U19
1
25 Nov FT
Randers Freja U19
3
Broendby U19
1
29 Nov FT
Broendby U19
1
AaB U19
0
02 Dec FT
FC Nordsjaelland U19
1
Randers Freja U19
0
02 Dec FT
Vejle U19
1
Broendby U19
2
08 Dec FT
FC Copenhagen U19
3
AGF U19
1
10 Dec FT
FC Nordsjaelland U19
2
Lyngby U19
2
14 Feb FT
Silkeborg U19
3
AaB U19
1
15 Feb FT
Broendby U19
3
AGF U19
6
17 Feb FT
OB U19
1
Vejle U19
0
17 Feb FT
AaB U19
2
FC Midtjylland U19
1
17 Feb FT
AC Horsens U19
0
SoenderjyskE U19
0
23 Feb FT
AGF U19
0
Silkeborg U19
4
24 Feb FT
Vejle U19
0
AaB U19
2
24 Feb FT
FC Midtjylland U19
4
Lyngby U19
1
29 Feb FT
Esbjerg U19
2
Broendby U19
3
02 Mar FT
OB U19
2
AC Horsens U19
0
02 Mar FT
AaB U19
0
SoenderjyskE U19
2
02 Mar FT
FC Copenhagen U19
1
FC Midtjylland U19
2
02 Mar FT
FC Nordsjaelland U19
3
AGF U19
2
02 Mar FT
Lyngby U19
0
Randers Freja U19
1
02 Mar FT
Silkeborg U19
0
Vejle U19
1
08 Mar FT
AGF U19
0
Esbjerg U19
4
08 Mar FT
OB U19
1
FC Copenhagen U19
2
09 Mar FT
SoenderjyskE U19
0
FC Nordsjaelland U19
0
09 Mar FT
Vejle U19
0
Randers Freja U19
1
09 Mar FT
AaB U19
1
Lyngby U19
2
09 Mar FT
Silkeborg U19
2
Broendby U19
5
10 Mar FT
AC Horsens U19
1
FC Midtjylland U19
2
12 Mar FT
Esbjerg U19
4
Silkeborg U19
0
15 Mar FT
SoenderjyskE U19
3
AaB U19
3
16 Mar FT
FC Nordsjaelland U19
1
Silkeborg U19
1
23 Mar FT
Randers Freja U19
2
SoenderjyskE U19
3
30 Mar FT
Broendby U19
0
OB U19
3
30 Mar FT
Randers Freja U19
4
AC Horsens U19
1
30 Mar FT
AGF U19
2
Lyngby U19
0
30 Mar FT
Esbjerg U19
2
Vejle U19
3
03 Apr FT
Esbjerg U19
1
FC Copenhagen U19
6
03 Apr FT
Broendby U19
2
Lyngby U19
0
06 Apr FT
AC Horsens U19
2
Lyngby U19
2
06 Apr FT
OB U19
3
Randers Freja U19
0
06 Apr FT
SoenderjyskE U19
5
Esbjerg U19
2
06 Apr FT
Vejle U19
1
FC Nordsjaelland U19
1
06 Apr FT
AaB U19
2
Broendby U19
4
06 Apr FT
AGF U19
1
FC Copenhagen U19
3
07 Apr FT
Silkeborg U19
0
FC Midtjylland U19
3
10 Apr FT
Lyngby U19
2
FC Copenhagen U19
2
13 Apr FT
Esbjerg U19
2
AC Horsens U19
2
13 Apr FT
FC Midtjylland U19
5
OB U19
2
13 Apr FT
Lyngby U19
3
SoenderjyskE U19
3
13 Apr FT
Randers Freja U19
5
AaB U19
2
13 Apr FT
FC Copenhagen U19
5
Silkeborg U19
0
16 Apr FT
Randers Freja U19
2
FC Nordsjaelland U19
2
17 Apr FT
Silkeborg U19
3
AC Horsens U19
0
19 Apr FT
OB U19
1
Esbjerg U19
0
20 Apr FT
AC Horsens U19
3
FC Nordsjaelland U19
2
20 Apr FT
SoenderjyskE U19
3
Vejle U19
3
20 Apr FT
AaB U19
3
AGF U19
0
20 Apr FT
FC Midtjylland U19
4
Randers Freja U19
1
20 Apr FT
Silkeborg U19
1
Lyngby U19
0
23 Apr FT
AC Horsens U19
3
Broendby U19
6
24 Apr FT
FC Copenhagen U19
1
FC Nordsjaelland U19
3
25 Apr FT
AGF U19
3
OB U19
2
27 Apr FT
Esbjerg U19
1
AaB U19
1
27 Apr FT
SoenderjyskE U19
0
Broendby U19
3
27 Apr FT
Vejle U19
0
AC Horsens U19
0
27 Apr FT
FC Copenhagen U19
2
Lyngby U19
2
27 Apr FT
FC Nordsjaelland U19
2
FC Midtjylland U19
3
27 Apr FT
Randers Freja U19
1
Silkeborg U19
2
30 Apr FT
SoenderjyskE U19
1
OB U19
2
01 May FT
Lyngby U19
1
FC Nordsjaelland U19
3
01 May FT
Broendby U19
1
FC Copenhagen U19
0
03 May FT
FC Midtjylland U19
4
AGF U19
0
04 May FT
Broendby U19
3
Vejle U19
1
04 May FT
AaB U19
1
AC Horsens U19
2
04 May FT
FC Nordsjaelland U19
4
FC Copenhagen U19
4
04 May FT
Lyngby U19
3
Esbjerg U19
3
04 May FT
Silkeborg U19
2
OB U19
1
08 May FT
FC Copenhagen U19
3
AaB U19
1
10 May FT
AGF U19
1
Randers Freja U19
2
11 May FT
AC Horsens U19
0
FC Copenhagen U19
4
11 May FT
SoenderjyskE U19
2
Silkeborg U19
2
11 May FT
Esbjerg U19
1
FC Nordsjaelland U19
2
14 May FT
Vejle U19
1
FC Midtjylland U19
5
15 May FT
FC Copenhagen U19
5
Randers Freja U19
1
18 May FT
AaB U19
1
FC Nordsjaelland U19
1
18 May FT
FC Midtjylland U19
3
Broendby U19
2
18 May FT
Randers Freja U19
1
Esbjerg U19
4
18 May FT
AGF U19
4
SoenderjyskE U19
4
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
FC Midtjylland U19
25
20
0
5
83
41
42
60
2
FC Copenhagen U19
24
16
4
4
70
28
42
54
3
Broendby U19
24
16
3
5
60
42
18
54
4
FC Nordsjaelland U19
24
9
11
4
54
37
17
44
5
OB U19
23
12
6
5
40
26
14
44
6
Silkeborg U19
25
11
6
8
44
44
0
40
7
Randers Freja U19
25
10
3
12
42
52
-10
36
8
SoenderjyskE U19
25
7
7
11
47
62
-15
31
9
Lyngby U19
24
7
8
9
38
45
-7
30
10
AGF U19
24
8
5
11
38
48
-10
30
11
AC Horsens U19
25
5
7
13
36
60
-24
27
12
Vejle U19
23
5
3
15
25
49
-24
20
13
AaB U19
24
3
7
14
33
51
-18
19
14
Esbjerg U19
25
4
4
17
41
66
-25
18
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Denmark - Ligaen U19 - Oddsbook