FIXTURES

RESULTS

11 Apr FT
AGF
1
FC Nordsjaelland
0
11 Apr FT
Fredericia
2
Silkeborg
0
29 Mar FT
Silkeborg
6
Fredericia
1
29 Mar FT
FC Nordsjaelland
2
AGF
3
10 Dec FT
Lyngby
0
Fredericia
1
10 Dec FT
Broendby IF
2
AGF
1
09 Dec FT
Silkeborg
1
FC Copenhagen
2
09 Dec FT
AB
1
FC Nordsjaelland
2
07 Dec FT
Fredericia
3
Lyngby
2
07 Dec FT
AGF
2
Broendby IF
0
06 Dec FT
FC Copenhagen
0
Silkeborg
2
06 Dec FT
FC Nordsjaelland
3
AB
0
02 Nov FT
Randers FC
0
Broendby IF
1
02 Nov FT
Ishoej IF
0
AGF
4
01 Nov FT
Fredericia
3
OB
1
01 Nov FT
Hvidovre
1
Silkeborg
5
01 Nov FT
Viborg
2
FC Nordsjaelland
3
31 Oct FT
FC Copenhagen
1
FC Midtjylland
0
04 Oct FT
Viby IF
0
Hvidovre
2
28 Sep FT
Nykoebing FC
0
AGF
1
27 Sep FT
IF Lyseng
0
FC Copenhagen
9
27 Sep FT
Esbjerg fB
3
Viborg
4
27 Sep FT
Thisted
1
Silkeborg
3
27 Sep FT
HIK
0
Broendby IF
3
27 Sep FT
Hobro
0
OB
1
27 Sep FT
Naestved
0
FC Midtjylland
2
27 Sep FT
Aarhus Fremad
1
FC Helsingoer
2
26 Sep FT
AaB
2
Fredericia
3
26 Sep FT
TST Fodbold
0
Vejle Boldklub
7
12 Sep FT
Young Boys FD
0
Silkeborg
1
07 Sep FT
Bagsvaerd
0
Naestved
7
07 Sep FT
Soeften GF
1
Aarhus Fremad
8
07 Sep FT
Tune IF
0
OB
5
06 Sep FT
SoenderjyskE
0
Vejle Boldklub
1
06 Sep FT
AB Taarnby
0
Nykoebing FC
2
06 Sep FT
Kolding B
0
Hobro
2
06 Sep FT
VRI
0
AaB
6
06 Sep FT
Hilleroed
0
Lyngby
2
06 Sep FT
Ringkoebing
0
Kolding IF
4
06 Sep FT
Skjold
2
FC Helsingoer
5
06 Sep FT
Aabenraa
0
FC Midtjylland
13
06 Sep FT
Dalum
1
Fredericia
8
06 Sep FT
Fjordager
0
Hvidovre
8
06 Sep FT
IF Lyseng
3
Middelfart
1
06 Sep FT
Viby IF
2
VSK Aarhus
0
05 Sep FT
Skive
1
Thisted
3
05 Sep FT
Broenshoej
0
B 93
5
05 Sep FT
Goerslev IF
1
Ishoej IF
2
05 Sep FT
Nibe
1
Esbjerg fB
2
05 Sep FT
Skjold Birkeroed
0
Vanloese
2
05 Sep FT
Taastrup FC
0
FA 2000
5
15 Aug FT
Bredballe IF
0
Fredericia
8
15 Aug FT
Noerresundby
1
Aarhus Fremad
7
15 Aug FT
Egen UI
0
AaB
8
10 Aug FT
Aarhus 1900
0
Hobro
3
10 Aug FT
Taasinge f. B.
1
Aabenraa
2
10 Aug FT
Tune IF
4
Frem Sakskoebing
1
10 Aug FT
Young Boys FD
2
Vendsyssel FF
1
09 Aug FT
Frem
0
Naestved
1
09 Aug FT
KRFK
1
Esbjerg fB
8
09 Aug FT
AC Horsens
1
SoenderjyskE
2
09 Aug FT
Jetsmark IF
2
VSK Aarhus
3
09 Aug FT
Koege Union
0
AB Taarnby
2
09 Aug FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
1
AB
2
09 Aug FT
Morud/Veflinge
1
Naesby
5
09 Aug FT
Otterup
2
Oure FA
4
09 Aug FT
Vallensbaek IF
0
Ishoej IF
6
08 Aug FT
ASA Aarhus
2
IF Lyseng
4
08 Aug FT
B 1908
1
FC Roskilde
0
08 Aug FT
Nakskov
1
FA 2000
8
08 Aug FT
Ringkoebing
1
Kjellerup
0
08 Aug FT
Thisted
4
Brabrand
3
08 Aug FT
FC Avrasya
1
Kolding IF
19
08 Aug FT
AIK Frederiksholm
0
Skjold
4
08 Aug FT
Hoejslev Station IF
1
VRI
6
08 Aug FT
KFUM Roskilde
1
Broenshoej
4
08 Aug FT
Ringsted
4
Bispebjerg Bk
1
08 Aug FT
Viby IF
5
Holstebro
2
08 Aug FT
Alleroed FK
0
Vanloese
2
08 Aug FT
Ballerup-Skovlunde
1
Hilleroed
8
08 Aug FT
Dalum
3
OKS
1
08 Aug FT
Dragoer
0
FC Helsingoer
4
08 Aug FT
Greve
1
Nykoebing FC
2
08 Aug FT
HIK
2
Fremad Amager
1
08 Aug FT
Kolding B
4
Varde
0
08 Aug FT
Listrup UIF
0
B 93
16
08 Aug FT
Odder IGF
0
Skive
1
08 Aug FT
Odense KFUM
0
Middelfart
6
08 Aug FT
Taarnby FF
1
HB Koege
3
05 Aug FT
NB Bornholm
1
Bagsvaerd
3

results

05 Aug FT
NB Bornholm
1
Bagsvaerd
3
08 Aug FT
Alleroed FK
0
Vanloese
2
08 Aug FT
Ballerup-Skovlunde
1
Hilleroed
8
08 Aug FT
Dalum
3
OKS
1
08 Aug FT
Dragoer
0
FC Helsingoer
4
08 Aug FT
Greve
1
Nykoebing FC
2
08 Aug FT
HIK
2
Fremad Amager
1
08 Aug FT
Kolding B
4
Varde
0
08 Aug FT
Listrup UIF
0
B 93
16
08 Aug FT
Odder IGF
0
Skive
1
08 Aug FT
Odense KFUM
0
Middelfart
6
08 Aug FT
Taarnby FF
1
HB Koege
3
08 Aug FT
AIK Frederiksholm
0
Skjold
4
08 Aug FT
Hoejslev Station IF
1
VRI
6
08 Aug FT
KFUM Roskilde
1
Broenshoej
4
08 Aug FT
Ringsted
4
Bispebjerg Bk
1
08 Aug FT
Viby IF
5
Holstebro
2
08 Aug FT
FC Avrasya
1
Kolding IF
19
08 Aug FT
ASA Aarhus
2
IF Lyseng
4
08 Aug FT
B 1908
1
FC Roskilde
0
08 Aug FT
Nakskov
1
FA 2000
8
08 Aug FT
Ringkoebing
1
Kjellerup
0
08 Aug FT
Thisted
4
Brabrand
3
09 Aug FT
AC Horsens
1
SoenderjyskE
2
09 Aug FT
Jetsmark IF
2
VSK Aarhus
3
09 Aug FT
Koege Union
0
AB Taarnby
2
09 Aug FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
1
AB
2
09 Aug FT
Morud/Veflinge
1
Naesby
5
09 Aug FT
Otterup
2
Oure FA
4
09 Aug FT
Vallensbaek IF
0
Ishoej IF
6
09 Aug FT
KRFK
1
Esbjerg fB
8
09 Aug FT
Frem
0
Naestved
1
10 Aug FT
Aarhus 1900
0
Hobro
3
10 Aug FT
Taasinge f. B.
1
Aabenraa
2
10 Aug FT
Tune IF
4
Frem Sakskoebing
1
10 Aug FT
Young Boys FD
2
Vendsyssel FF
1
15 Aug FT
Egen UI
0
AaB
8
15 Aug FT
Noerresundby
1
Aarhus Fremad
7
15 Aug FT
Bredballe IF
0
Fredericia
8
05 Sep FT
Goerslev IF
1
Ishoej IF
2
05 Sep FT
Nibe
1
Esbjerg fB
2
05 Sep FT
Skjold Birkeroed
0
Vanloese
2
05 Sep FT
Taastrup FC
0
FA 2000
5
05 Sep FT
Broenshoej
0
B 93
5
05 Sep FT
Skive
1
Thisted
3
06 Sep FT
Aabenraa
0
FC Midtjylland
13
06 Sep FT
Dalum
1
Fredericia
8
06 Sep FT
Fjordager
0
Hvidovre
8
06 Sep FT
IF Lyseng
3
Middelfart
1
06 Sep FT
Viby IF
2
VSK Aarhus
0
06 Sep FT
Hilleroed
0
Lyngby
2
06 Sep FT
Ringkoebing
0
Kolding IF
4
06 Sep FT
Skjold
2
FC Helsingoer
5
06 Sep FT
VRI
0
AaB
6
06 Sep FT
AB Taarnby
0
Nykoebing FC
2
06 Sep FT
Kolding B
0
Hobro
2
06 Sep FT
SoenderjyskE
0
Vejle Boldklub
1
07 Sep FT
Bagsvaerd
0
Naestved
7
07 Sep FT
Soeften GF
1
Aarhus Fremad
8
07 Sep FT
Tune IF
0
OB
5
12 Sep FT
Young Boys FD
0
Silkeborg
1
26 Sep FT
AaB
2
Fredericia
3
26 Sep FT
TST Fodbold
0
Vejle Boldklub
7
27 Sep FT
Aarhus Fremad
1
FC Helsingoer
2
27 Sep FT
HIK
0
Broendby IF
3
27 Sep FT
Hobro
0
OB
1
27 Sep FT
Naestved
0
FC Midtjylland
2
27 Sep FT
Esbjerg fB
3
Viborg
4
27 Sep FT
Thisted
1
Silkeborg
3
27 Sep FT
IF Lyseng
0
FC Copenhagen
9
28 Sep FT
Nykoebing FC
0
AGF
1
04 Oct FT
Viby IF
0
Hvidovre
2
31 Oct FT
FC Copenhagen
1
FC Midtjylland
0
01 Nov FT
Hvidovre
1
Silkeborg
5
01 Nov FT
Viborg
2
FC Nordsjaelland
3
01 Nov FT
Fredericia
3
OB
1
02 Nov FT
Ishoej IF
0
AGF
4
02 Nov FT
Randers FC
0
Broendby IF
1
06 Dec FT
FC Nordsjaelland
3
AB
0
06 Dec FT
FC Copenhagen
0
Silkeborg
2
07 Dec FT
AGF
2
Broendby IF
0
07 Dec FT
Fredericia
3
Lyngby
2
09 Dec FT
AB
1
FC Nordsjaelland
2
09 Dec FT
Silkeborg
1
FC Copenhagen
2
10 Dec FT
Broendby IF
2
AGF
1
10 Dec FT
Lyngby
0
Fredericia
1
29 Mar FT
FC Nordsjaelland
2
AGF
3
29 Mar FT
Silkeborg
6
Fredericia
1
11 Apr FT
Fredericia
2
Silkeborg
0
11 Apr FT
AGF
1
FC Nordsjaelland
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Denmark - Dbu Pokalen - Oddsbook