FIXTURES

RESULTS

12 Nov FT
Ringkoebing
2
Viby IF
4
11 Nov FT
Odder IGF
2
Kjellerup
1
11 Nov FT
VRI
0
AaB II
0
11 Nov FT
Vorup
4
Varde
2
11 Nov FT
Hobro II
2
Noerresundby
2
04 Nov FT
Kjellerup
1
Viby IF
0
04 Nov FT
Noerresundby
1
VRI
4
04 Nov FT
Varde
1
Ringkoebing
2
04 Nov FT
AaB II
2
Vorup
3
04 Nov FT
Odder IGF
2
Hobro II
0
29 Oct FT
Ringkoebing
0
AaB II
0
28 Oct FT
Hobro II
1
Kjellerup
1
28 Oct FT
Noerresundby
1
Vorup
1
28 Oct FT
Viby IF
2
Varde
1
28 Oct FT
VRI
0
Odder IGF
1
21 Oct FT
Hobro II
5
VRI
2
21 Oct FT
Kjellerup
2
Varde
1
21 Oct FT
Noerresundby
1
Ringkoebing
1
21 Oct FT
AaB II
0
Viby IF
4
21 Oct FT
Odder IGF
1
Vorup
1
14 Oct FT
Varde
0
AaB II
1
14 Oct FT
Viby IF
4
Noerresundby
1
14 Oct FT
Vorup
2
Hobro II
3
13 Oct FT
Ringkoebing
2
Odder IGF
3
13 Oct FT
VRI
3
Kjellerup
5
07 Oct FT
Varde
2
Noerresundby
2
07 Oct FT
Viby IF
1
Odder IGF
0
07 Oct FT
Vorup
3
VRI
4
06 Oct FT
AaB II
1
Kjellerup
4
06 Oct FT
Ringkoebing
2
Hobro II
1
30 Sep FT
Hobro II
1
Viby IF
5
30 Sep FT
Kjellerup
1
Vorup
2
30 Sep FT
Noerresundby
2
AaB II
1
30 Sep FT
Odder IGF
1
Varde
1
30 Sep FT
VRI
2
Ringkoebing
1
23 Sep FT
Varde
0
Hobro II
3
23 Sep FT
Kjellerup
1
Noerresundby
3
23 Sep FT
AaB II
1
Odder IGF
3
23 Sep FT
Viby IF
4
VRI
2
23 Sep FT
Vorup
2
Ringkoebing
1
17 Sep FT
VRI
5
Varde
1
16 Sep FT
Hobro II
3
AaB II
3
16 Sep FT
Odder IGF
3
Noerresundby
1
16 Sep FT
Vorup
2
Viby IF
1
15 Sep FT
Ringkoebing
0
Kjellerup
1
09 Sep FT
Varde
1
Vorup
2
09 Sep FT
Kjellerup
0
Odder IGF
2
09 Sep FT
Noerresundby
3
Hobro II
1
09 Sep FT
AaB II
2
VRI
0
09 Sep FT
Viby IF
2
Ringkoebing
3
02 Sep FT
Viby IF
5
Kjellerup
0
02 Sep FT
VRI
2
Noerresundby
2
02 Sep FT
Vorup
2
AaB II
1
01 Sep FT
Hobro II
1
Odder IGF
1
01 Sep FT
Ringkoebing
4
Varde
0
29 Aug FT
Odder IGF
2
Ringkoebing
1
26 Aug FT
Varde
1
Viby IF
4
26 Aug FT
Odder IGF
5
VRI
1
26 Aug FT
Vorup
3
Noerresundby
2
25 Aug FT
AaB II
0
Ringkoebing
3
25 Aug FT
Kjellerup
1
Hobro II
0
20 Aug FT
Ringkoebing
2
Noerresundby
2
19 Aug FT
Varde
1
Kjellerup
2
19 Aug FT
Viby IF
2
AaB II
0
19 Aug FT
VRI
1
Hobro II
1
19 Aug FT
Vorup
1
Odder IGF
2
12 Aug FT
Hobro II
0
Vorup
6
12 Aug FT
Kjellerup
1
VRI
2
12 Aug FT
Noerresundby
3
Viby IF
1
12 Aug FT
AaB II
1
Varde
0

results

12 Aug FT
AaB II
1
Varde
0
12 Aug FT
Kjellerup
1
VRI
2
12 Aug FT
Noerresundby
3
Viby IF
1
12 Aug FT
Hobro II
0
Vorup
6
19 Aug FT
Vorup
1
Odder IGF
2
19 Aug FT
Viby IF
2
AaB II
0
19 Aug FT
VRI
1
Hobro II
1
19 Aug FT
Varde
1
Kjellerup
2
20 Aug FT
Ringkoebing
2
Noerresundby
2
25 Aug FT
AaB II
0
Ringkoebing
3
25 Aug FT
Kjellerup
1
Hobro II
0
26 Aug FT
Vorup
3
Noerresundby
2
26 Aug FT
Odder IGF
5
VRI
1
26 Aug FT
Varde
1
Viby IF
4
29 Aug FT
Odder IGF
2
Ringkoebing
1
01 Sep FT
Ringkoebing
4
Varde
0
01 Sep FT
Hobro II
1
Odder IGF
1
02 Sep FT
Vorup
2
AaB II
1
02 Sep FT
Viby IF
5
Kjellerup
0
02 Sep FT
VRI
2
Noerresundby
2
09 Sep FT
AaB II
2
VRI
0
09 Sep FT
Viby IF
2
Ringkoebing
3
09 Sep FT
Kjellerup
0
Odder IGF
2
09 Sep FT
Noerresundby
3
Hobro II
1
09 Sep FT
Varde
1
Vorup
2
15 Sep FT
Ringkoebing
0
Kjellerup
1
16 Sep FT
Vorup
2
Viby IF
1
16 Sep FT
Odder IGF
3
Noerresundby
1
16 Sep FT
Hobro II
3
AaB II
3
17 Sep FT
VRI
5
Varde
1
23 Sep FT
Vorup
2
Ringkoebing
1
23 Sep FT
AaB II
1
Odder IGF
3
23 Sep FT
Viby IF
4
VRI
2
23 Sep FT
Kjellerup
1
Noerresundby
3
23 Sep FT
Varde
0
Hobro II
3
30 Sep FT
Odder IGF
1
Varde
1
30 Sep FT
VRI
2
Ringkoebing
1
30 Sep FT
Kjellerup
1
Vorup
2
30 Sep FT
Noerresundby
2
AaB II
1
30 Sep FT
Hobro II
1
Viby IF
5
06 Oct FT
AaB II
1
Kjellerup
4
06 Oct FT
Ringkoebing
2
Hobro II
1
07 Oct FT
Vorup
3
VRI
4
07 Oct FT
Viby IF
1
Odder IGF
0
07 Oct FT
Varde
2
Noerresundby
2
13 Oct FT
VRI
3
Kjellerup
5
13 Oct FT
Ringkoebing
2
Odder IGF
3
14 Oct FT
Vorup
2
Hobro II
3
14 Oct FT
Viby IF
4
Noerresundby
1
14 Oct FT
Varde
0
AaB II
1
21 Oct FT
AaB II
0
Viby IF
4
21 Oct FT
Odder IGF
1
Vorup
1
21 Oct FT
Kjellerup
2
Varde
1
21 Oct FT
Noerresundby
1
Ringkoebing
1
21 Oct FT
Hobro II
5
VRI
2
28 Oct FT
Viby IF
2
Varde
1
28 Oct FT
VRI
0
Odder IGF
1
28 Oct FT
Noerresundby
1
Vorup
1
28 Oct FT
Hobro II
1
Kjellerup
1
29 Oct FT
Ringkoebing
0
AaB II
0
04 Nov FT
AaB II
2
Vorup
3
04 Nov FT
Odder IGF
2
Hobro II
0
04 Nov FT
Kjellerup
1
Viby IF
0
04 Nov FT
Noerresundby
1
VRI
4
04 Nov FT
Varde
1
Ringkoebing
2
11 Nov FT
Hobro II
2
Noerresundby
2
11 Nov FT
Vorup
4
Varde
2
11 Nov FT
Odder IGF
2
Kjellerup
1
11 Nov FT
VRI
0
AaB II
0
12 Nov FT
Ringkoebing
2
Viby IF
4
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Odder IGF
14
10
3
1
28
12
16
33
2
Viby IF
14
10
0
4
39
17
22
30
3
Vorup
14
9
2
3
34
22
12
29
4
Kjellerup
14
7
1
6
21
23
-2
22
5
Ringkoebing
14
5
3
6
24
21
3
18
6
Noerresundby
14
4
6
4
26
28
-2
18
7
VRI
14
5
3
6
28
32
-4
18
8
Hobro II
14
3
5
6
22
31
-9
14
9
AaB II
14
3
3
8
13
26
-13
12
10
Varde
14
0
2
12
12
35
-23
2
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Denmark - Danmarksserien Group 4 - Oddsbook