FIXTURES

RESULTS

06 Apr FT
Hobro II
4
Ringkoebing
0
06 Apr FT
Kjellerup
3
AaB II
1
06 Apr FT
Noerresundby
6
Varde
3
06 Apr FT
Odder IGF
1
Viby IF
0
06 Apr FT
VRI
1
Vorup
3
01 Apr FT
Varde
0
Odder IGF
2
01 Apr FT
AaB II
2
Noerresundby
4
01 Apr FT
Ringkoebing
3
VRI
0
01 Apr FT
Viby IF
3
Hobro II
1
01 Apr FT
Vorup
1
Kjellerup
0
28 Mar FT
Noerresundby
2
Kjellerup
1
28 Mar FT
Hobro II
6
Varde
2
28 Mar FT
Odder IGF
3
AaB II
1
28 Mar FT
VRI
2
Viby IF
6
27 Mar FT
Ringkoebing
1
Vorup
1
23 Mar FT
Varde
3
VRI
2
23 Mar FT
Noerresundby
1
Odder IGF
2
23 Mar FT
AaB II
2
Hobro II
2
23 Mar FT
Viby IF
3
Vorup
3
22 Mar FT
Kjellerup
2
Ringkoebing
1
12 Nov FT
Ringkoebing
2
Viby IF
4
11 Nov FT
Odder IGF
2
Kjellerup
1
11 Nov FT
VRI
0
AaB II
0
11 Nov FT
Vorup
4
Varde
2
11 Nov FT
Hobro II
2
Noerresundby
2
04 Nov FT
Kjellerup
1
Viby IF
0
04 Nov FT
Noerresundby
1
VRI
4
04 Nov FT
Varde
1
Ringkoebing
2
04 Nov FT
AaB II
2
Vorup
3
04 Nov FT
Odder IGF
2
Hobro II
0
29 Oct FT
Ringkoebing
0
AaB II
0
28 Oct FT
Hobro II
1
Kjellerup
1
28 Oct FT
Noerresundby
1
Vorup
1
28 Oct FT
Viby IF
2
Varde
1
28 Oct FT
VRI
0
Odder IGF
1
21 Oct FT
Hobro II
5
VRI
2
21 Oct FT
Kjellerup
2
Varde
1
21 Oct FT
Noerresundby
1
Ringkoebing
1
21 Oct FT
AaB II
0
Viby IF
4
21 Oct FT
Odder IGF
1
Vorup
1
14 Oct FT
Varde
0
AaB II
1
14 Oct FT
Viby IF
4
Noerresundby
1
14 Oct FT
Vorup
2
Hobro II
3
13 Oct FT
Ringkoebing
2
Odder IGF
3
13 Oct FT
VRI
3
Kjellerup
5
07 Oct FT
Varde
2
Noerresundby
2
07 Oct FT
Viby IF
1
Odder IGF
0
07 Oct FT
Vorup
3
VRI
4
06 Oct FT
AaB II
1
Kjellerup
4
06 Oct FT
Ringkoebing
2
Hobro II
1
30 Sep FT
Hobro II
1
Viby IF
5
30 Sep FT
Kjellerup
1
Vorup
2
30 Sep FT
Noerresundby
2
AaB II
1
30 Sep FT
Odder IGF
1
Varde
1
30 Sep FT
VRI
2
Ringkoebing
1
23 Sep FT
Varde
0
Hobro II
3
23 Sep FT
Kjellerup
1
Noerresundby
3
23 Sep FT
AaB II
1
Odder IGF
3
23 Sep FT
Viby IF
4
VRI
2
23 Sep FT
Vorup
2
Ringkoebing
1
17 Sep FT
VRI
5
Varde
1
16 Sep FT
Hobro II
3
AaB II
3
16 Sep FT
Odder IGF
3
Noerresundby
1
16 Sep FT
Vorup
2
Viby IF
1
15 Sep FT
Ringkoebing
0
Kjellerup
1
09 Sep FT
Varde
1
Vorup
2
09 Sep FT
Kjellerup
0
Odder IGF
2
09 Sep FT
Noerresundby
3
Hobro II
1
09 Sep FT
AaB II
2
VRI
0
09 Sep FT
Viby IF
2
Ringkoebing
3
02 Sep FT
Viby IF
5
Kjellerup
0
02 Sep FT
VRI
2
Noerresundby
2
02 Sep FT
Vorup
2
AaB II
1
01 Sep FT
Hobro II
1
Odder IGF
1
01 Sep FT
Ringkoebing
4
Varde
0
29 Aug FT
Odder IGF
2
Ringkoebing
1
26 Aug FT
Varde
1
Viby IF
4
26 Aug FT
Odder IGF
5
VRI
1
26 Aug FT
Vorup
3
Noerresundby
2
25 Aug FT
AaB II
0
Ringkoebing
3
25 Aug FT
Kjellerup
1
Hobro II
0
20 Aug FT
Ringkoebing
2
Noerresundby
2
19 Aug FT
Varde
1
Kjellerup
2
19 Aug FT
Viby IF
2
AaB II
0
19 Aug FT
VRI
1
Hobro II
1
19 Aug FT
Vorup
1
Odder IGF
2
12 Aug FT
Hobro II
0
Vorup
6
12 Aug FT
Kjellerup
1
VRI
2
12 Aug FT
Noerresundby
3
Viby IF
1
12 Aug FT
AaB II
1
Varde
0

results

12 Aug FT
AaB II
1
Varde
0
12 Aug FT
Kjellerup
1
VRI
2
12 Aug FT
Noerresundby
3
Viby IF
1
12 Aug FT
Hobro II
0
Vorup
6
19 Aug FT
Vorup
1
Odder IGF
2
19 Aug FT
Viby IF
2
AaB II
0
19 Aug FT
VRI
1
Hobro II
1
19 Aug FT
Varde
1
Kjellerup
2
20 Aug FT
Ringkoebing
2
Noerresundby
2
25 Aug FT
AaB II
0
Ringkoebing
3
25 Aug FT
Kjellerup
1
Hobro II
0
26 Aug FT
Vorup
3
Noerresundby
2
26 Aug FT
Odder IGF
5
VRI
1
26 Aug FT
Varde
1
Viby IF
4
29 Aug FT
Odder IGF
2
Ringkoebing
1
01 Sep FT
Ringkoebing
4
Varde
0
01 Sep FT
Hobro II
1
Odder IGF
1
02 Sep FT
Vorup
2
AaB II
1
02 Sep FT
Viby IF
5
Kjellerup
0
02 Sep FT
VRI
2
Noerresundby
2
09 Sep FT
AaB II
2
VRI
0
09 Sep FT
Viby IF
2
Ringkoebing
3
09 Sep FT
Kjellerup
0
Odder IGF
2
09 Sep FT
Noerresundby
3
Hobro II
1
09 Sep FT
Varde
1
Vorup
2
15 Sep FT
Ringkoebing
0
Kjellerup
1
16 Sep FT
Vorup
2
Viby IF
1
16 Sep FT
Odder IGF
3
Noerresundby
1
16 Sep FT
Hobro II
3
AaB II
3
17 Sep FT
VRI
5
Varde
1
23 Sep FT
Vorup
2
Ringkoebing
1
23 Sep FT
AaB II
1
Odder IGF
3
23 Sep FT
Viby IF
4
VRI
2
23 Sep FT
Kjellerup
1
Noerresundby
3
23 Sep FT
Varde
0
Hobro II
3
30 Sep FT
Odder IGF
1
Varde
1
30 Sep FT
VRI
2
Ringkoebing
1
30 Sep FT
Kjellerup
1
Vorup
2
30 Sep FT
Noerresundby
2
AaB II
1
30 Sep FT
Hobro II
1
Viby IF
5
06 Oct FT
AaB II
1
Kjellerup
4
06 Oct FT
Ringkoebing
2
Hobro II
1
07 Oct FT
Vorup
3
VRI
4
07 Oct FT
Viby IF
1
Odder IGF
0
07 Oct FT
Varde
2
Noerresundby
2
13 Oct FT
VRI
3
Kjellerup
5
13 Oct FT
Ringkoebing
2
Odder IGF
3
14 Oct FT
Vorup
2
Hobro II
3
14 Oct FT
Viby IF
4
Noerresundby
1
14 Oct FT
Varde
0
AaB II
1
21 Oct FT
AaB II
0
Viby IF
4
21 Oct FT
Odder IGF
1
Vorup
1
21 Oct FT
Kjellerup
2
Varde
1
21 Oct FT
Noerresundby
1
Ringkoebing
1
21 Oct FT
Hobro II
5
VRI
2
28 Oct FT
Viby IF
2
Varde
1
28 Oct FT
VRI
0
Odder IGF
1
28 Oct FT
Noerresundby
1
Vorup
1
28 Oct FT
Hobro II
1
Kjellerup
1
29 Oct FT
Ringkoebing
0
AaB II
0
04 Nov FT
AaB II
2
Vorup
3
04 Nov FT
Odder IGF
2
Hobro II
0
04 Nov FT
Kjellerup
1
Viby IF
0
04 Nov FT
Noerresundby
1
VRI
4
04 Nov FT
Varde
1
Ringkoebing
2
11 Nov FT
Hobro II
2
Noerresundby
2
11 Nov FT
Vorup
4
Varde
2
11 Nov FT
Odder IGF
2
Kjellerup
1
11 Nov FT
VRI
0
AaB II
0
12 Nov FT
Ringkoebing
2
Viby IF
4
22 Mar FT
Kjellerup
2
Ringkoebing
1
23 Mar FT
AaB II
2
Hobro II
2
23 Mar FT
Viby IF
3
Vorup
3
23 Mar FT
Noerresundby
1
Odder IGF
2
23 Mar FT
Varde
3
VRI
2
27 Mar FT
Ringkoebing
1
Vorup
1
28 Mar FT
Hobro II
6
Varde
2
28 Mar FT
Odder IGF
3
AaB II
1
28 Mar FT
VRI
2
Viby IF
6
28 Mar FT
Noerresundby
2
Kjellerup
1
01 Apr FT
Vorup
1
Kjellerup
0
01 Apr FT
Viby IF
3
Hobro II
1
01 Apr FT
AaB II
2
Noerresundby
4
01 Apr FT
Ringkoebing
3
VRI
0
01 Apr FT
Varde
0
Odder IGF
2
06 Apr FT
Hobro II
4
Ringkoebing
0
06 Apr FT
Kjellerup
3
AaB II
1
06 Apr FT
Noerresundby
6
Varde
3
06 Apr FT
Odder IGF
1
Viby IF
0
06 Apr FT
VRI
1
Vorup
3
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Odder IGF
18
14
3
1
36
14
22
45
2
Viby IF
18
12
1
5
51
24
27
37
3
Vorup
18
11
4
3
42
27
15
37
4
Kjellerup
18
9
1
8
27
28
-1
28
5
Noerresundby
18
7
6
5
39
36
3
27
6
Ringkoebing
18
6
4
8
29
28
1
22
7
Hobro II
18
5
6
7
35
38
-3
21
8
VRI
18
5
3
10
33
47
-14
18
9
AaB II
18
3
4
11
19
38
-19
13
10
Varde
18
1
2
15
20
51
-31
5
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Denmark - Danmarksserien Group 4 - Oddsbook