FIXTURES

RESULTS

06 Apr FT
Aarhus Fremad II
0
Horsens fS
2
06 Apr FT
B 1909
0
B 1913
2
06 Apr FT
Fjordager
0
OKS
1
06 Apr FT
Hedensted
1
Marienlyst
1
06 Apr FT
Tarup-Paarup
1
Dalum
0
01 Apr FT
Horsens fS
6
Tarup-Paarup
2
01 Apr FT
Marienlyst
3
B 1909
0
01 Apr FT
B 1913
0
Aarhus Fremad II
1
01 Apr FT
Dalum
1
Fjordager
1
01 Apr FT
OKS
4
Hedensted
1
28 Mar FT
Aarhus Fremad II
2
Marienlyst
2
28 Mar FT
Fjordager
0
Tarup-Paarup
1
28 Mar FT
Hedensted
3
Dalum
2
28 Mar FT
Horsens fS
4
B 1913
1
23 Mar FT
Fjordager
0
Hedensted
6
23 Mar FT
Dalum
3
B 1909
1
23 Mar FT
OKS
3
Aarhus Fremad II
1
23 Mar FT
Tarup-Paarup
1
B 1913
0
22 Mar FT
Marienlyst
2
Horsens fS
2
11 Nov FT
B 1909
3
Fjordager
0
11 Nov FT
Hedensted
3
Tarup-Paarup
0
11 Nov FT
Horsens fS
2
OKS
1
11 Nov FT
Marienlyst
0
B 1913
1
10 Nov FT
Aarhus Fremad II
0
Dalum
0
04 Nov FT
Fjordager
0
Aarhus Fremad II
3
04 Nov FT
Hedensted
0
B 1909
2
04 Nov FT
Dalum
1
Horsens fS
4
04 Nov FT
OKS
1
B 1913
1
04 Nov FT
Tarup-Paarup
2
Marienlyst
5
29 Oct FT
Horsens fS
6
Fjordager
0
28 Oct FT
B 1909
1
Tarup-Paarup
1
28 Oct FT
Aarhus Fremad II
5
Hedensted
2
28 Oct FT
B 1913
2
Dalum
3
28 Oct FT
Marienlyst
2
OKS
0
22 Oct FT
Hedensted
1
Horsens fS
4
21 Oct FT
B 1909
1
Aarhus Fremad II
2
21 Oct FT
Fjordager
0
B 1913
2
21 Oct FT
Dalum
1
Marienlyst
0
21 Oct FT
Tarup-Paarup
0
OKS
1
14 Oct FT
Aarhus Fremad II
1
Tarup-Paarup
1
14 Oct FT
B 1913
1
Hedensted
1
14 Oct FT
Marienlyst
4
Fjordager
1
14 Oct FT
OKS
3
Dalum
2
13 Oct FT
Horsens fS
1
B 1909
1
08 Oct FT
Horsens fS
1
Aarhus Fremad II
1
07 Oct FT
B 1913
2
B 1909
2
07 Oct FT
Dalum
2
Tarup-Paarup
4
07 Oct FT
OKS
5
Fjordager
1
07 Oct FT
Marienlyst
4
Hedensted
0
30 Sep FT
Aarhus Fremad II
2
B 1913
2
30 Sep FT
B 1909
1
Marienlyst
4
30 Sep FT
Fjordager
1
Dalum
2
30 Sep FT
Hedensted
4
OKS
1
30 Sep FT
Tarup-Paarup
4
Horsens fS
2
24 Sep FT
Dalum
1
Hedensted
2
23 Sep FT
B 1913
1
Horsens fS
3
23 Sep FT
OKS
0
B 1909
1
23 Sep FT
Tarup-Paarup
4
Fjordager
0
22 Sep FT
Marienlyst
4
Aarhus Fremad II
0
16 Sep FT
Aarhus Fremad II
1
OKS
2
16 Sep FT
B 1909
1
Dalum
0
16 Sep FT
Hedensted
1
Fjordager
1
16 Sep FT
B 1913
2
Tarup-Paarup
2
15 Sep FT
Horsens fS
3
Marienlyst
2
10 Sep FT
Fjordager
0
B 1909
5
09 Sep FT
B 1913
0
Marienlyst
2
09 Sep FT
Dalum
3
Aarhus Fremad II
1
09 Sep FT
OKS
1
Horsens fS
1
09 Sep FT
Tarup-Paarup
1
Hedensted
4
03 Sep FT
Horsens fS
3
Dalum
2
02 Sep FT
Aarhus Fremad II
1
Fjordager
2
02 Sep FT
B 1909
5
Hedensted
1
02 Sep FT
B 1913
2
OKS
2
02 Sep FT
Marienlyst
2
Tarup-Paarup
0
27 Aug FT
Fjordager
0
Horsens fS
3
26 Aug FT
Hedensted
0
Aarhus Fremad II
1
26 Aug FT
OKS
0
Marienlyst
3
26 Aug FT
Tarup-Paarup
1
B 1909
1
25 Aug FT
Dalum
0
B 1913
2
22 Aug FT
Horsens fS
1
Hedensted
1
19 Aug FT
Aarhus Fremad II
4
B 1909
1
19 Aug FT
OKS
2
Tarup-Paarup
1
18 Aug FT
B 1913
0
Fjordager
0
18 Aug FT
Marienlyst
4
Dalum
1
13 Aug FT
B 1909
0
Horsens fS
2
12 Aug FT
Fjordager
1
Marienlyst
2
12 Aug FT
Hedensted
1
B 1913
2
12 Aug FT
Tarup-Paarup
1
Aarhus Fremad II
1
11 Aug FT
Dalum
1
OKS
0

results

11 Aug FT
Dalum
1
OKS
0
12 Aug FT
Tarup-Paarup
1
Aarhus Fremad II
1
12 Aug FT
Hedensted
1
B 1913
2
12 Aug FT
Fjordager
1
Marienlyst
2
13 Aug FT
B 1909
0
Horsens fS
2
18 Aug FT
B 1913
0
Fjordager
0
18 Aug FT
Marienlyst
4
Dalum
1
19 Aug FT
OKS
2
Tarup-Paarup
1
19 Aug FT
Aarhus Fremad II
4
B 1909
1
22 Aug FT
Horsens fS
1
Hedensted
1
25 Aug FT
Dalum
0
B 1913
2
26 Aug FT
OKS
0
Marienlyst
3
26 Aug FT
Tarup-Paarup
1
B 1909
1
26 Aug FT
Hedensted
0
Aarhus Fremad II
1
27 Aug FT
Fjordager
0
Horsens fS
3
02 Sep FT
B 1913
2
OKS
2
02 Sep FT
Marienlyst
2
Tarup-Paarup
0
02 Sep FT
Aarhus Fremad II
1
Fjordager
2
02 Sep FT
B 1909
5
Hedensted
1
03 Sep FT
Horsens fS
3
Dalum
2
09 Sep FT
B 1913
0
Marienlyst
2
09 Sep FT
Dalum
3
Aarhus Fremad II
1
09 Sep FT
OKS
1
Horsens fS
1
09 Sep FT
Tarup-Paarup
1
Hedensted
4
10 Sep FT
Fjordager
0
B 1909
5
15 Sep FT
Horsens fS
3
Marienlyst
2
16 Sep FT
B 1913
2
Tarup-Paarup
2
16 Sep FT
Hedensted
1
Fjordager
1
16 Sep FT
Aarhus Fremad II
1
OKS
2
16 Sep FT
B 1909
1
Dalum
0
22 Sep FT
Marienlyst
4
Aarhus Fremad II
0
23 Sep FT
B 1913
1
Horsens fS
3
23 Sep FT
OKS
0
B 1909
1
23 Sep FT
Tarup-Paarup
4
Fjordager
0
24 Sep FT
Dalum
1
Hedensted
2
30 Sep FT
Tarup-Paarup
4
Horsens fS
2
30 Sep FT
Hedensted
4
OKS
1
30 Sep FT
Aarhus Fremad II
2
B 1913
2
30 Sep FT
B 1909
1
Marienlyst
4
30 Sep FT
Fjordager
1
Dalum
2
07 Oct FT
Marienlyst
4
Hedensted
0
07 Oct FT
B 1913
2
B 1909
2
07 Oct FT
Dalum
2
Tarup-Paarup
4
07 Oct FT
OKS
5
Fjordager
1
08 Oct FT
Horsens fS
1
Aarhus Fremad II
1
13 Oct FT
Horsens fS
1
B 1909
1
14 Oct FT
B 1913
1
Hedensted
1
14 Oct FT
Marienlyst
4
Fjordager
1
14 Oct FT
OKS
3
Dalum
2
14 Oct FT
Aarhus Fremad II
1
Tarup-Paarup
1
21 Oct FT
Dalum
1
Marienlyst
0
21 Oct FT
Tarup-Paarup
0
OKS
1
21 Oct FT
B 1909
1
Aarhus Fremad II
2
21 Oct FT
Fjordager
0
B 1913
2
22 Oct FT
Hedensted
1
Horsens fS
4
28 Oct FT
Aarhus Fremad II
5
Hedensted
2
28 Oct FT
B 1913
2
Dalum
3
28 Oct FT
Marienlyst
2
OKS
0
28 Oct FT
B 1909
1
Tarup-Paarup
1
29 Oct FT
Horsens fS
6
Fjordager
0
04 Nov FT
Dalum
1
Horsens fS
4
04 Nov FT
OKS
1
B 1913
1
04 Nov FT
Tarup-Paarup
2
Marienlyst
5
04 Nov FT
Hedensted
0
B 1909
2
04 Nov FT
Fjordager
0
Aarhus Fremad II
3
10 Nov FT
Aarhus Fremad II
0
Dalum
0
11 Nov FT
Marienlyst
0
B 1913
1
11 Nov FT
Hedensted
3
Tarup-Paarup
0
11 Nov FT
Horsens fS
2
OKS
1
11 Nov FT
B 1909
3
Fjordager
0
22 Mar FT
Marienlyst
2
Horsens fS
2
23 Mar FT
Dalum
3
B 1909
1
23 Mar FT
OKS
3
Aarhus Fremad II
1
23 Mar FT
Tarup-Paarup
1
B 1913
0
23 Mar FT
Fjordager
0
Hedensted
6
28 Mar FT
Horsens fS
4
B 1913
1
28 Mar FT
Hedensted
3
Dalum
2
28 Mar FT
Fjordager
0
Tarup-Paarup
1
28 Mar FT
Aarhus Fremad II
2
Marienlyst
2
01 Apr FT
B 1913
0
Aarhus Fremad II
1
01 Apr FT
Dalum
1
Fjordager
1
01 Apr FT
OKS
4
Hedensted
1
01 Apr FT
Marienlyst
3
B 1909
0
01 Apr FT
Horsens fS
6
Tarup-Paarup
2
06 Apr FT
Aarhus Fremad II
0
Horsens fS
2
06 Apr FT
B 1909
0
B 1913
2
06 Apr FT
Fjordager
0
OKS
1
06 Apr FT
Hedensted
1
Marienlyst
1
06 Apr FT
Tarup-Paarup
1
Dalum
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Horsens fS
18
12
5
1
50
21
29
41
2
Marienlyst
18
12
3
3
46
16
30
39
3
OKS
18
8
3
7
27
27
0
27
4
B 1909
18
7
4
7
29
26
3
25
5
Aarhus Fremad II
18
6
6
6
27
27
0
24
6
Tarup-Paarup
18
6
5
7
27
33
-6
23
7
B 1913
18
5
7
6
23
25
-2
22
8
Hedensted
18
6
4
8
32
36
-4
22
9
Dalum
18
6
2
10
25
33
-8
20
10
Fjordager
18
1
3
14
8
50
-42
6
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Denmark - Danmarksserien Group 3 - Oddsbook