FIXTURES

RESULTS

06 Apr FT
B 1908
1
Ringsted
2
06 Apr FT
Frederikssund IK
3
Slagelse
1
06 Apr FT
Karlslunde IF
2
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
1
06 Apr FT
Skjold
0
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
4
06 Apr FT
VB 1968
1
Glostrup FK
5
01 Apr FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
3
B 1908
1
01 Apr FT
Glostrup FK
1
Frederikssund IK
1
01 Apr FT
Slagelse
0
Skjold
2
01 Apr FT
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
2
Karlslunde IF
1
01 Apr FT
Ringsted
2
VB 1968
2
28 Mar FT
Frederikssund IK
3
VB 1968
1
28 Mar FT
Karlslunde IF
3
Slagelse
2
28 Mar FT
Ringsted
1
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
2
28 Mar FT
Skjold
0
Glostrup FK
3
26 Mar FT
B 1908
3
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
2
23 Mar FT
Frederikssund IK
0
Skjold
1
23 Mar FT
Glostrup FK
2
Karlslunde IF
2
23 Mar FT
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
4
Ringsted
2
22 Mar FT
VB 1968
1
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
2
22 Mar FT
Slagelse
1
B 1908
1
11 Nov FT
Karlslunde IF
1
Frederikssund IK
2
11 Nov FT
B 1908
2
Glostrup FK
3
11 Nov FT
Ringsted
0
Slagelse
1
11 Nov FT
Skjold
2
VB 1968
2
10 Nov FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
2
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
2
04 Nov FT
Skjold
0
Karlslunde IF
3
04 Nov FT
Frederikssund IK
1
B 1908
0
04 Nov FT
Glostrup FK
5
Ringsted
1
03 Nov FT
VB 1968
1
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
4
03 Nov FT
Slagelse
2
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
1
28 Oct FT
Karlslunde IF
1
VB 1968
5
28 Oct FT
B 1908
3
Skjold
1
28 Oct FT
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
7
Slagelse
2
28 Oct FT
Ringsted
3
Frederikssund IK
3
27 Oct FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
3
Glostrup FK
3
21 Oct FT
Frederikssund IK
3
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
2
21 Oct FT
Karlslunde IF
1
B 1908
0
21 Oct FT
Glostrup FK
1
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
3
21 Oct FT
Skjold
1
Ringsted
1
20 Oct FT
VB 1968
1
Slagelse
3
14 Oct FT
B 1908
3
VB 1968
0
14 Oct FT
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
4
Frederikssund IK
1
14 Oct FT
Ringsted
0
Karlslunde IF
1
13 Oct FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
3
Skjold
0
13 Oct FT
Slagelse
0
Glostrup FK
2
07 Oct FT
Glostrup FK
2
VB 1968
0
07 Oct FT
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
0
Skjold
1
07 Oct FT
Ringsted
3
B 1908
0
06 Oct FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
0
Karlslunde IF
2
06 Oct FT
Slagelse
0
Frederikssund IK
3
30 Sep FT
Skjold
5
Slagelse
1
30 Sep FT
Frederikssund IK
1
Glostrup FK
2
30 Sep FT
Karlslunde IF
2
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
0
30 Sep FT
B 1908
0
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
2
29 Sep FT
VB 1968
2
Ringsted
2
23 Sep FT
Glostrup FK
2
Skjold
1
23 Sep FT
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
0
B 1908
2
22 Sep FT
VB 1968
0
Frederikssund IK
3
22 Sep FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
2
Ringsted
3
22 Sep FT
Slagelse
1
Karlslunde IF
1
16 Sep FT
Skjold
1
Frederikssund IK
0
16 Sep FT
Karlslunde IF
1
Glostrup FK
1
16 Sep FT
Ringsted
3
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
2
16 Sep FT
B 1908
1
Slagelse
1
15 Sep FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
6
VB 1968
0
10 Sep FT
Slagelse
1
Ringsted
1
09 Sep FT
Frederikssund IK
4
Karlslunde IF
2
09 Sep FT
Glostrup FK
2
B 1908
0
09 Sep FT
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
6
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
1
09 Sep FT
VB 1968
1
Skjold
2
02 Sep FT
Karlslunde IF
3
Skjold
0
02 Sep FT
B 1908
0
Frederikssund IK
4
02 Sep FT
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
3
VB 1968
3
01 Sep FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
1
Slagelse
1
01 Sep FT
Ringsted
1
Glostrup FK
1
26 Aug FT
Frederikssund IK
2
Ringsted
2
26 Aug FT
Glostrup FK
3
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
1
26 Aug FT
Skjold
1
B 1908
0
25 Aug FT
VB 1968
1
Karlslunde IF
0
25 Aug FT
Slagelse
3
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
4
19 Aug FT
B 1908
1
Karlslunde IF
1
19 Aug FT
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
1
Glostrup FK
1
19 Aug FT
Ringsted
1
Skjold
3
18 Aug FT
Slagelse
0
VB 1968
0
18 Aug FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
3
Frederikssund IK
3
12 Aug FT
Skjold
0
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
2
11 Aug FT
VB 1968
1
B 1908
2
11 Aug FT
Frederikssund IK
2
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
0
11 Aug FT
Glostrup FK
2
Slagelse
1
11 Aug FT
Karlslunde IF
1
Ringsted
2

results

11 Aug FT
Frederikssund IK
2
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
0
11 Aug FT
Glostrup FK
2
Slagelse
1
11 Aug FT
Karlslunde IF
1
Ringsted
2
11 Aug FT
VB 1968
1
B 1908
2
12 Aug FT
Skjold
0
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
2
18 Aug FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
3
Frederikssund IK
3
18 Aug FT
Slagelse
0
VB 1968
0
19 Aug FT
B 1908
1
Karlslunde IF
1
19 Aug FT
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
1
Glostrup FK
1
19 Aug FT
Ringsted
1
Skjold
3
25 Aug FT
Slagelse
3
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
4
25 Aug FT
VB 1968
1
Karlslunde IF
0
26 Aug FT
Glostrup FK
3
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
1
26 Aug FT
Skjold
1
B 1908
0
26 Aug FT
Frederikssund IK
2
Ringsted
2
01 Sep FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
1
Slagelse
1
01 Sep FT
Ringsted
1
Glostrup FK
1
02 Sep FT
B 1908
0
Frederikssund IK
4
02 Sep FT
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
3
VB 1968
3
02 Sep FT
Karlslunde IF
3
Skjold
0
09 Sep FT
Glostrup FK
2
B 1908
0
09 Sep FT
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
6
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
1
09 Sep FT
VB 1968
1
Skjold
2
09 Sep FT
Frederikssund IK
4
Karlslunde IF
2
10 Sep FT
Slagelse
1
Ringsted
1
15 Sep FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
6
VB 1968
0
16 Sep FT
B 1908
1
Slagelse
1
16 Sep FT
Karlslunde IF
1
Glostrup FK
1
16 Sep FT
Ringsted
3
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
2
16 Sep FT
Skjold
1
Frederikssund IK
0
22 Sep FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
2
Ringsted
3
22 Sep FT
Slagelse
1
Karlslunde IF
1
22 Sep FT
VB 1968
0
Frederikssund IK
3
23 Sep FT
Glostrup FK
2
Skjold
1
23 Sep FT
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
0
B 1908
2
29 Sep FT
VB 1968
2
Ringsted
2
30 Sep FT
B 1908
0
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
2
30 Sep FT
Frederikssund IK
1
Glostrup FK
2
30 Sep FT
Karlslunde IF
2
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
0
30 Sep FT
Skjold
5
Slagelse
1
06 Oct FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
0
Karlslunde IF
2
06 Oct FT
Slagelse
0
Frederikssund IK
3
07 Oct FT
Glostrup FK
2
VB 1968
0
07 Oct FT
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
0
Skjold
1
07 Oct FT
Ringsted
3
B 1908
0
13 Oct FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
3
Skjold
0
13 Oct FT
Slagelse
0
Glostrup FK
2
14 Oct FT
B 1908
3
VB 1968
0
14 Oct FT
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
4
Frederikssund IK
1
14 Oct FT
Ringsted
0
Karlslunde IF
1
20 Oct FT
VB 1968
1
Slagelse
3
21 Oct FT
Glostrup FK
1
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
3
21 Oct FT
Skjold
1
Ringsted
1
21 Oct FT
Frederikssund IK
3
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
2
21 Oct FT
Karlslunde IF
1
B 1908
0
27 Oct FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
3
Glostrup FK
3
28 Oct FT
B 1908
3
Skjold
1
28 Oct FT
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
7
Slagelse
2
28 Oct FT
Ringsted
3
Frederikssund IK
3
28 Oct FT
Karlslunde IF
1
VB 1968
5
03 Nov FT
Slagelse
2
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
1
03 Nov FT
VB 1968
1
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
4
04 Nov FT
Glostrup FK
5
Ringsted
1
04 Nov FT
Frederikssund IK
1
B 1908
0
04 Nov FT
Skjold
0
Karlslunde IF
3
10 Nov FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
2
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
2
11 Nov FT
B 1908
2
Glostrup FK
3
11 Nov FT
Ringsted
0
Slagelse
1
11 Nov FT
Skjold
2
VB 1968
2
11 Nov FT
Karlslunde IF
1
Frederikssund IK
2
22 Mar FT
Slagelse
1
B 1908
1
22 Mar FT
VB 1968
1
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
2
23 Mar FT
Frederikssund IK
0
Skjold
1
23 Mar FT
Glostrup FK
2
Karlslunde IF
2
23 Mar FT
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
4
Ringsted
2
26 Mar FT
B 1908
3
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
2
28 Mar FT
Frederikssund IK
3
VB 1968
1
28 Mar FT
Karlslunde IF
3
Slagelse
2
28 Mar FT
Ringsted
1
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
2
28 Mar FT
Skjold
0
Glostrup FK
3
01 Apr FT
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
2
Karlslunde IF
1
01 Apr FT
Ringsted
2
VB 1968
2
01 Apr FT
Glostrup FK
1
Frederikssund IK
1
01 Apr FT
Slagelse
0
Skjold
2
01 Apr FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
3
B 1908
1
06 Apr FT
B 1908
1
Ringsted
2
06 Apr FT
Frederikssund IK
3
Slagelse
1
06 Apr FT
Karlslunde IF
2
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
1
06 Apr FT
Skjold
0
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
4
06 Apr FT
VB 1968
1
Glostrup FK
5
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Glostrup FK
18
11
6
1
41
20
21
39
2
Frederikssund IK
18
10
4
4
39
24
15
34
3
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
18
9
3
6
48
31
17
30
4
Karlslunde IF
18
8
4
6
28
24
4
28
5
Skjold
18
8
2
8
21
29
-8
26
6
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
18
7
4
7
37
33
4
25
7
Ringsted
18
5
7
6
30
34
-4
22
8
B 1908
18
5
3
10
20
29
-9
18
9
Slagelse
18
3
6
9
21
38
-17
15
10
VB 1968
18
2
5
11
22
45
-23
11
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Denmark - Danmarksserien Group 2 - Oddsbook