Danmarksserien: Group 2: Relegation
Denmark
FIXTURES
RESULTS
17 Jun
FT
Herlev
1
KFUM
0
17 Jun
FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
4
Naestved II
0
17 Jun
FT
Slagelse
1
Alleroed FK
5
17 Jun
FT
Skjold
0
VB 1968
0
13 Jun
FT
KFUM
2
Skjold
4
10 Jun
FT
Alleroed FK
2
Herlev
0
10 Jun
FT
VB 1968
2
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
3
09 Jun
FT
Naestved II
1
Slagelse
2
03 Jun
FT
Skjold
3
Alleroed FK
2
02 Jun
FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
0
KFUM
0
02 Jun
FT
Naestved II
2
VB 1968
4
02 Jun
FT
Slagelse
1
Herlev
0
27 May
FT
Herlev
0
Skjold
0
27 May
FT
Alleroed FK
0
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
2
27 May
FT
VB 1968
2
Slagelse
0
27 May
FT
KFUM
2
Naestved II
4
20 May
FT
VB 1968
5
KFUM
1
19 May
FT
Slagelse
0
Skjold
5
19 May
FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
0
Herlev
3
19 May
FT
Naestved II
2
Alleroed FK
2
13 May
FT
Herlev
5
Naestved II
0
13 May
FT
Alleroed FK
2
VB 1968
1
13 May
FT
KFUM
1
Slagelse
1
13 May
FT
Skjold
1
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
1
10 May
FT
KFUM
4
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
1
06 May
FT
KFUM
0
Alleroed FK
2
05 May
FT
Slagelse
1
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
2
05 May
FT
Naestved II
2
Skjold
2
04 May
FT
VB 1968
0
Herlev
1
29 Apr
FT
Alleroed FK
4
Slagelse
2
29 Apr
FT
VB 1968
2
Skjold
3
29 Apr
FT
KFUM
1
Herlev
0
28 Apr
FT
Naestved II
1
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
1
22 Apr
FT
Herlev
4
Alleroed FK
3
21 Apr
FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
1
VB 1968
3
21 Apr
FT
Skjold
3
KFUM
1
21 Apr
FT
Slagelse
0
Naestved II
2
15 Apr
FT
VB 1968
2
Naestved II
1
15 Apr
FT
Alleroed FK
4
Skjold
3
14 Apr
FT
Herlev
2
Slagelse
3
08 Apr
FT
Skjold
2
Herlev
1
07 Apr
FT
Slagelse
1
VB 1968
2
07 Apr
FT
Naestved II
2
KFUM
0
07 Apr
FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
5
Alleroed FK
0
01 Apr
FT
Herlev
2
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
2
01 Apr
FT
Skjold
1
Slagelse
1
01 Apr
FT
Alleroed FK
0
Naestved II
0
31 Mar
FT
KFUM
2
VB 1968
1
24 Mar
FT
VB 1968
2
Alleroed FK
0
24 Mar
FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
2
Skjold
0
24 Mar
FT
Slagelse
0
KFUM
2
24 Mar
FT
Naestved II
4
Herlev
1
18 Mar
FT
Herlev
1
VB 1968
1
18 Mar
FT
Alleroed FK
0
KFUM
0
18 Mar
FT
Skjold
5
Naestved II
2
17 Mar
FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
2
Slagelse
1
results
17 Mar
FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
2
Slagelse
1
18 Mar
FT
Skjold
5
Naestved II
2
18 Mar
FT
Alleroed FK
0
KFUM
0
18 Mar
FT
Herlev
1
VB 1968
1
24 Mar
FT
Naestved II
4
Herlev
1
24 Mar
FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
2
Skjold
0
24 Mar
FT
Slagelse
0
KFUM
2
24 Mar
FT
VB 1968
2
Alleroed FK
0
31 Mar
FT
KFUM
2
VB 1968
1
01 Apr
FT
Alleroed FK
0
Naestved II
0
01 Apr
FT
Herlev
2
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
2
01 Apr
FT
Skjold
1
Slagelse
1
07 Apr
FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
5
Alleroed FK
0
07 Apr
FT
Naestved II
2
KFUM
0
07 Apr
FT
Slagelse
1
VB 1968
2
08 Apr
FT
Skjold
2
Herlev
1
14 Apr
FT
Herlev
2
Slagelse
3
15 Apr
FT
Alleroed FK
4
Skjold
3
15 Apr
FT
VB 1968
2
Naestved II
1
21 Apr
FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
1
VB 1968
3
21 Apr
FT
Skjold
3
KFUM
1
21 Apr
FT
Slagelse
0
Naestved II
2
22 Apr
FT
Herlev
4
Alleroed FK
3
28 Apr
FT
Naestved II
1
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
1
29 Apr
FT
KFUM
1
Herlev
0
29 Apr
FT
Alleroed FK
4
Slagelse
2
29 Apr
FT
VB 1968
2
Skjold
3
04 May
FT
VB 1968
0
Herlev
1
05 May
FT
Naestved II
2
Skjold
2
05 May
FT
Slagelse
1
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
2
06 May
FT
KFUM
0
Alleroed FK
2
10 May
FT
KFUM
4
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
1
13 May
FT
KFUM
1
Slagelse
1
13 May
FT
Skjold
1
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
1
13 May
FT
Alleroed FK
2
VB 1968
1
13 May
FT
Herlev
5
Naestved II
0
19 May
FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
0
Herlev
3
19 May
FT
Naestved II
2
Alleroed FK
2
19 May
FT
Slagelse
0
Skjold
5
20 May
FT
VB 1968
5
KFUM
1
27 May
FT
KFUM
2
Naestved II
4
27 May
FT
Alleroed FK
0
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
2
27 May
FT
VB 1968
2
Slagelse
0
27 May
FT
Herlev
0
Skjold
0
02 Jun
FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
0
KFUM
0
02 Jun
FT
Naestved II
2
VB 1968
4
02 Jun
FT
Slagelse
1
Herlev
0
03 Jun
FT
Skjold
3
Alleroed FK
2
09 Jun
FT
Naestved II
1
Slagelse
2
10 Jun
FT
Alleroed FK
2
Herlev
0
10 Jun
FT
VB 1968
2
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
3
13 Jun
FT
KFUM
2
Skjold
4
17 Jun
FT
Skjold
0
VB 1968
0
17 Jun
FT
Herlev
1
KFUM
0
17 Jun
FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
4
Naestved II
0
17 Jun
FT
Slagelse
1
Alleroed FK
5
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
- Next stage
- Qualification to Europa League Final Stage