2nd Division
Denmark
FIXTURES
RESULTS
10 Apr
FT
Aarhus Fremad
1
FC Roskilde
1
10 Apr
FT
AB
0
Esbjerg fB
0
10 Apr
FT
B 93
3
HIK
1
10 Apr
FT
Frem
1
Brabrand
1
10 Apr
FT
Thisted
0
Skive
0
06 Apr
FT
FC Roskilde
0
Thisted
1
06 Apr
FT
Kolding IF
2
B 93
1
06 Apr
FT
HIK
1
Frem
1
06 Apr
FT
Skive
2
AB
2
02 Apr
FT
AB
3
Kolding IF
3
01 Apr
FT
Frem
2
Skive
0
01 Apr
FT
Thisted
1
Esbjerg fB
0
01 Apr
FT
Aarhus Fremad
0
Brabrand
0
31 Mar
FT
HIK
1
FC Roskilde
0
26 Mar
FT
Esbjerg fB
2
Frem
0
26 Mar
FT
Kolding IF
2
FC Roskilde
1
25 Mar
FT
HIK
0
Brabrand
2
24 Mar
FT
B 93
1
AB
0
24 Mar
FT
Skive
1
Aarhus Fremad
3
21 Mar
FT
Kolding IF
4
HIK
0
18 Mar
FT
Brabrand
1
Skive
0
18 Mar
FT
Frem
0
Aarhus Fremad
1
17 Mar
FT
FC Roskilde
1
B 93
3
17 Mar
FT
Thisted
0
Kolding IF
1
17 Mar
FT
HIK
1
Esbjerg fB
0
12 Mar
FT
Aarhus Fremad
1
AB
1
12 Mar
FT
Esbjerg fB
2
FC Roskilde
1
11 Mar
FT
B 93
2
Thisted
0
11 Mar
FT
Kolding IF
1
Brabrand
0
11 Mar
FT
Skive
0
HIK
1
05 Mar
FT
Esbjerg fB
0
Aarhus Fremad
2
23 Nov
FT
Esbjerg fB
2
Thisted
2
20 Nov
FT
AB
2
Thisted
1
19 Nov
FT
Brabrand
1
B 93
2
19 Nov
FT
Frem
1
Kolding IF
3
19 Nov
FT
HIK
1
Aarhus Fremad
3
18 Nov
FT
Skive
2
Esbjerg fB
1
13 Nov
FT
Esbjerg fB
5
Brabrand
1
13 Nov
FT
Thisted
3
Frem
0
13 Nov
FT
AB
3
FC Roskilde
2
12 Nov
FT
B 93
3
Skive
1
06 Nov
FT
Esbjerg fB
4
B 93
2
05 Nov
FT
Aarhus Fremad
5
Thisted
0
05 Nov
FT
Brabrand
0
AB
3
05 Nov
FT
Frem
1
FC Roskilde
2
04 Nov
FT
Skive
0
Kolding IF
4
30 Oct
FT
AB
2
HIK
0
29 Oct
FT
FC Roskilde
3
Skive
3
29 Oct
FT
Kolding IF
0
Aarhus Fremad
1
29 Oct
FT
Thisted
0
Brabrand
1
28 Oct
FT
B 93
2
Frem
1
23 Oct
FT
Aarhus Fremad
2
B 93
0
23 Oct
FT
Esbjerg fB
2
Kolding IF
1
22 Oct
FT
Brabrand
1
FC Roskilde
0
22 Oct
FT
Frem
1
AB
3
22 Oct
FT
HIK
2
Thisted
1
15 Oct
FT
B 93
2
Esbjerg fB
2
15 Oct
FT
Aarhus Fremad
2
HIK
1
15 Oct
FT
Thisted
1
AB
2
14 Oct
FT
FC Roskilde
2
Frem
1
14 Oct
FT
Kolding IF
2
Skive
1
09 Oct
FT
AB
2
Aarhus Fremad
2
08 Oct
FT
Brabrand
1
Thisted
3
08 Oct
FT
Frem
1
B 93
2
08 Oct
FT
Skive
1
FC Roskilde
1
08 Oct
FT
HIK
2
Kolding IF
2
02 Oct
FT
Thisted
3
HIK
0
01 Oct
FT
B 93
4
Brabrand
0
01 Oct
FT
Aarhus Fremad
2
Skive
2
01 Oct
FT
FC Roskilde
0
Esbjerg fB
1
01 Oct
FT
Kolding IF
2
Frem
2
25 Sep
FT
AB
3
B 93
1
24 Sep
FT
Brabrand
0
Kolding IF
3
24 Sep
FT
Skive
0
Frem
0
23 Sep
FT
FC Roskilde
1
HIK
2
18 Sep
FT
Frem
3
Esbjerg fB
4
17 Sep
FT
B 93
1
Aarhus Fremad
0
17 Sep
FT
FC Roskilde
1
Brabrand
1
17 Sep
FT
Kolding IF
1
AB
0
17 Sep
FT
HIK
1
Skive
2
11 Sep
FT
Thisted
0
B 93
2
11 Sep
FT
AB
5
Skive
2
11 Sep
FT
Esbjerg fB
4
HIK
0
10 Sep
FT
Aarhus Fremad
1
Kolding IF
1
10 Sep
FT
Brabrand
0
Frem
0
03 Sep
FT
FC Roskilde
4
Aarhus Fremad
6
03 Sep
FT
Frem
1
Thisted
1
03 Sep
FT
Skive
2
Brabrand
1
03 Sep
FT
Kolding IF
2
Esbjerg fB
0
02 Sep
FT
HIK
2
AB
4
27 Aug
FT
B 93
3
Kolding IF
2
27 Aug
FT
Brabrand
2
HIK
0
27 Aug
FT
Thisted
1
FC Roskilde
1
26 Aug
FT
AB
6
Frem
0
26 Aug
FT
Aarhus Fremad
0
Esbjerg fB
1
21 Aug
FT
Esbjerg fB
3
AB
2
20 Aug
FT
Brabrand
2
Aarhus Fremad
3
20 Aug
FT
FC Roskilde
0
Kolding IF
0
20 Aug
FT
Frem
2
Jammerbugt FC
0
20 Aug
FT
Skive
1
Thisted
2
19 Aug
FT
HIK
1
B 93
3
14 Aug
FT
Esbjerg fB
0
Skive
0
14 Aug
FT
AB
2
Brabrand
2
13 Aug
FT
Jammerbugt FC
1
HIK
4
13 Aug
FT
Aarhus Fremad
2
Frem
1
13 Aug
FT
Kolding IF
4
Thisted
0
12 Aug
FT
B 93
3
FC Roskilde
1
07 Aug
FT
Thisted
0
Aarhus Fremad
4
06 Aug
FT
Brabrand
1
Esbjerg fB
3
06 Aug
FT
FC Roskilde
3
AB
0
06 Aug
FT
Frem
1
HIK
1
06 Aug
FT
Kolding IF
1
Jammerbugt FC
0
06 Aug
FT
Skive
1
B 93
1
results
06 Aug
FT
Skive
1
B 93
1
06 Aug
FT
Brabrand
1
Esbjerg fB
3
06 Aug
FT
FC Roskilde
3
AB
0
06 Aug
FT
Frem
1
HIK
1
06 Aug
FT
Kolding IF
1
Jammerbugt FC
0
07 Aug
FT
Thisted
0
Aarhus Fremad
4
12 Aug
FT
B 93
3
FC Roskilde
1
13 Aug
FT
Aarhus Fremad
2
Frem
1
13 Aug
FT
Kolding IF
4
Thisted
0
13 Aug
FT
Jammerbugt FC
1
HIK
4
14 Aug
FT
AB
2
Brabrand
2
14 Aug
FT
Esbjerg fB
0
Skive
0
19 Aug
FT
HIK
1
B 93
3
20 Aug
FT
Brabrand
2
Aarhus Fremad
3
20 Aug
FT
FC Roskilde
0
Kolding IF
0
20 Aug
FT
Frem
2
Jammerbugt FC
0
20 Aug
FT
Skive
1
Thisted
2
21 Aug
FT
Esbjerg fB
3
AB
2
26 Aug
FT
Aarhus Fremad
0
Esbjerg fB
1
26 Aug
FT
AB
6
Frem
0
27 Aug
FT
Brabrand
2
HIK
0
27 Aug
FT
Thisted
1
FC Roskilde
1
27 Aug
FT
B 93
3
Kolding IF
2
02 Sep
FT
HIK
2
AB
4
03 Sep
FT
Kolding IF
2
Esbjerg fB
0
03 Sep
FT
FC Roskilde
4
Aarhus Fremad
6
03 Sep
FT
Frem
1
Thisted
1
03 Sep
FT
Skive
2
Brabrand
1
10 Sep
FT
Aarhus Fremad
1
Kolding IF
1
10 Sep
FT
Brabrand
0
Frem
0
11 Sep
FT
AB
5
Skive
2
11 Sep
FT
Esbjerg fB
4
HIK
0
11 Sep
FT
Thisted
0
B 93
2
17 Sep
FT
HIK
1
Skive
2
17 Sep
FT
FC Roskilde
1
Brabrand
1
17 Sep
FT
Kolding IF
1
AB
0
17 Sep
FT
B 93
1
Aarhus Fremad
0
18 Sep
FT
Frem
3
Esbjerg fB
4
23 Sep
FT
FC Roskilde
1
HIK
2
24 Sep
FT
Skive
0
Frem
0
24 Sep
FT
Brabrand
0
Kolding IF
3
25 Sep
FT
AB
3
B 93
1
01 Oct
FT
Aarhus Fremad
2
Skive
2
01 Oct
FT
FC Roskilde
0
Esbjerg fB
1
01 Oct
FT
Kolding IF
2
Frem
2
01 Oct
FT
B 93
4
Brabrand
0
02 Oct
FT
Thisted
3
HIK
0
08 Oct
FT
HIK
2
Kolding IF
2
08 Oct
FT
Brabrand
1
Thisted
3
08 Oct
FT
Frem
1
B 93
2
08 Oct
FT
Skive
1
FC Roskilde
1
09 Oct
FT
AB
2
Aarhus Fremad
2
14 Oct
FT
FC Roskilde
2
Frem
1
14 Oct
FT
Kolding IF
2
Skive
1
15 Oct
FT
Aarhus Fremad
2
HIK
1
15 Oct
FT
Thisted
1
AB
2
15 Oct
FT
B 93
2
Esbjerg fB
2
22 Oct
FT
Brabrand
1
FC Roskilde
0
22 Oct
FT
Frem
1
AB
3
22 Oct
FT
HIK
2
Thisted
1
23 Oct
FT
Esbjerg fB
2
Kolding IF
1
23 Oct
FT
Aarhus Fremad
2
B 93
0
28 Oct
FT
B 93
2
Frem
1
29 Oct
FT
Thisted
0
Brabrand
1
29 Oct
FT
FC Roskilde
3
Skive
3
29 Oct
FT
Kolding IF
0
Aarhus Fremad
1
30 Oct
FT
AB
2
HIK
0
04 Nov
FT
Skive
0
Kolding IF
4
05 Nov
FT
Aarhus Fremad
5
Thisted
0
05 Nov
FT
Brabrand
0
AB
3
05 Nov
FT
Frem
1
FC Roskilde
2
06 Nov
FT
Esbjerg fB
4
B 93
2
12 Nov
FT
B 93
3
Skive
1
13 Nov
FT
AB
3
FC Roskilde
2
13 Nov
FT
Thisted
3
Frem
0
13 Nov
FT
Esbjerg fB
5
Brabrand
1
18 Nov
FT
Skive
2
Esbjerg fB
1
19 Nov
FT
HIK
1
Aarhus Fremad
3
19 Nov
FT
Brabrand
1
B 93
2
19 Nov
FT
Frem
1
Kolding IF
3
20 Nov
FT
AB
2
Thisted
1
23 Nov
FT
Esbjerg fB
2
Thisted
2
05 Mar
FT
Esbjerg fB
0
Aarhus Fremad
2
11 Mar
FT
Skive
0
HIK
1
11 Mar
FT
Kolding IF
1
Brabrand
0
11 Mar
FT
B 93
2
Thisted
0
12 Mar
FT
Esbjerg fB
2
FC Roskilde
1
12 Mar
FT
Aarhus Fremad
1
AB
1
17 Mar
FT
HIK
1
Esbjerg fB
0
17 Mar
FT
FC Roskilde
1
B 93
3
17 Mar
FT
Thisted
0
Kolding IF
1
18 Mar
FT
Brabrand
1
Skive
0
18 Mar
FT
Frem
0
Aarhus Fremad
1
21 Mar
FT
Kolding IF
4
HIK
0
24 Mar
FT
B 93
1
AB
0
24 Mar
FT
Skive
1
Aarhus Fremad
3
25 Mar
FT
HIK
0
Brabrand
2
26 Mar
FT
Kolding IF
2
FC Roskilde
1
26 Mar
FT
Esbjerg fB
2
Frem
0
31 Mar
FT
HIK
1
FC Roskilde
0
01 Apr
FT
Aarhus Fremad
0
Brabrand
0
01 Apr
FT
Frem
2
Skive
0
01 Apr
FT
Thisted
1
Esbjerg fB
0
02 Apr
FT
AB
3
Kolding IF
3
06 Apr
FT
HIK
1
Frem
1
06 Apr
FT
Skive
2
AB
2
06 Apr
FT
FC Roskilde
0
Thisted
1
06 Apr
FT
Kolding IF
2
B 93
1
10 Apr
FT
Aarhus Fremad
1
FC Roskilde
1
10 Apr
FT
AB
0
Esbjerg fB
0
10 Apr
FT
B 93
3
HIK
1
10 Apr
FT
Frem
1
Brabrand
1
10 Apr
FT
Thisted
0
Skive
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
- Next stage
- Qualification to Europa League Final Stage