FIXTURES

RESULTS

16 Mar FT
B 93
3
AC Horsens
2
16 Mar FT
Fredericia
2
HB Koege
2
16 Mar FT
Hilleroed
1
AaB
2
16 Mar FT
Kolding IF
3
Naestved
3
16 Mar FT
SoenderjyskE
2
FC Helsingoer
0
16 Mar FT
Vendsyssel FF
1
Hobro
1
10 Mar FT
AaB
4
Vendsyssel FF
3
09 Mar FT
AC Horsens
1
SoenderjyskE
4
09 Mar FT
Naestved
0
Fredericia
0
08 Mar FT
FC Helsingoer
1
Kolding IF
1
08 Mar FT
HB Koege
0
Hilleroed
4
03 Mar FT
Naestved
1
AC Horsens
1
02 Mar FT
SoenderjyskE
0
Vendsyssel FF
3
02 Mar FT
Kolding IF
3
Hobro
1
01 Mar FT
Hilleroed
4
FC Helsingoer
2
01 Mar FT
Fredericia
2
AaB
3
25 Feb FT
Hobro
0
Fredericia
2
24 Feb FT
AaB
2
SoenderjyskE
2
23 Feb FT
AC Horsens
1
Kolding IF
2
23 Feb FT
FC Helsingoer
0
HB Koege
1
23 Feb FT
Vendsyssel FF
4
Hilleroed
4
05 Dec FT
Kolding IF
0
B 93
1
05 Dec FT
Naestved
2
FC Helsingoer
2
03 Dec FT
HB Koege
1
AaB
2
02 Dec FT
SoenderjyskE
0
Hilleroed
2
01 Dec FT
AC Horsens
0
Hobro
1
01 Dec FT
Fredericia
0
Vendsyssel FF
0
26 Nov FT
AaB
1
Hobro
2
26 Nov FT
Vendsyssel FF
2
HB Koege
0
25 Nov FT
Hilleroed
1
Kolding IF
3
24 Nov FT
FC Helsingoer
1
AC Horsens
2
24 Nov FT
SoenderjyskE
4
Naestved
1
23 Nov FT
Fredericia
0
B 93
4
13 Nov FT
Hobro
0
Hilleroed
0
12 Nov FT
Kolding IF
0
Vendsyssel FF
1
12 Nov FT
Naestved
1
AaB
1
10 Nov FT
AC Horsens
1
Fredericia
1
10 Nov FT
B 93
2
FC Helsingoer
0
10 Nov FT
HB Koege
1
SoenderjyskE
4
06 Nov FT
Hilleroed
1
Naestved
0
05 Nov FT
AaB
2
FC Helsingoer
2
05 Nov FT
Fredericia
1
Kolding IF
0
04 Nov FT
Vendsyssel FF
1
B 93
0
03 Nov FT
HB Koege
1
AC Horsens
4
03 Nov FT
SoenderjyskE
1
Hobro
0
29 Oct FT
Naestved
1
Vendsyssel FF
1
28 Oct FT
FC Helsingoer
3
Fredericia
3
28 Oct FT
Kolding IF
0
AaB
1
27 Oct FT
AC Horsens
1
Hilleroed
3
27 Oct FT
B 93
0
SoenderjyskE
4
27 Oct FT
Hobro
2
HB Koege
1
22 Oct FT
HB Koege
3
Naestved
2
22 Oct FT
AaB
2
B 93
1
20 Oct FT
Hilleroed
1
Fredericia
1
20 Oct FT
Hobro
1
FC Helsingoer
0
20 Oct FT
SoenderjyskE
4
Kolding IF
0
19 Oct FT
Vendsyssel FF
2
AC Horsens
1
09 Oct FT
FC Helsingoer
0
Vendsyssel FF
1
08 Oct FT
Naestved
1
Hobro
0
07 Oct FT
Kolding IF
3
HB Koege
1
06 Oct FT
AC Horsens
1
AaB
4
06 Oct FT
B 93
0
Hilleroed
3
06 Oct FT
Fredericia
1
SoenderjyskE
2
01 Oct FT
Hobro
2
Kolding IF
3
01 Oct FT
Fredericia
4
Naestved
1
01 Oct FT
HB Koege
1
FC Helsingoer
0
30 Sep FT
SoenderjyskE
4
B 93
0
29 Sep FT
Hilleroed
0
AC Horsens
0
29 Sep FT
Vendsyssel FF
1
AaB
3
24 Sep FT
FC Helsingoer
3
SoenderjyskE
4
24 Sep FT
Naestved
2
Hilleroed
2
23 Sep FT
AC Horsens
3
Vendsyssel FF
1
22 Sep FT
AaB
2
HB Koege
0
22 Sep FT
B 93
1
Hobro
2
22 Sep FT
Kolding IF
1
Fredericia
2
17 Sep FT
Vendsyssel FF
1
Naestved
1
17 Sep FT
Fredericia
0
FC Helsingoer
0
15 Sep FT
Hilleroed
0
B 93
1
15 Sep FT
Hobro
0
AC Horsens
1
15 Sep FT
SoenderjyskE
1
AaB
1
14 Sep FT
HB Koege
0
Kolding IF
1
04 Sep FT
Naestved
3
HB Koege
3
03 Sep FT
AaB
3
Kolding IF
1
03 Sep FT
FC Helsingoer
1
Hobro
3
01 Sep FT
AC Horsens
0
B 93
0
01 Sep FT
Hilleroed
2
SoenderjyskE
2
01 Sep FT
Vendsyssel FF
0
Fredericia
2
28 Aug FT
Hobro
1
SoenderjyskE
2
27 Aug FT
AaB
3
Hilleroed
0
27 Aug FT
HB Koege
0
Fredericia
0
26 Aug FT
Kolding IF
4
FC Helsingoer
0
26 Aug FT
B 93
0
Vendsyssel FF
5
25 Aug FT
AC Horsens
3
Naestved
0
24 Aug FT
Hobro
1
AaB
2
23 Aug FT
FC Helsingoer
1
Hilleroed
6
23 Aug FT
SoenderjyskE
4
HB Koege
0
23 Aug FT
Vendsyssel FF
2
Kolding IF
1
22 Aug FT
Fredericia
2
AC Horsens
0
22 Aug FT
Naestved
0
B 93
1
20 Aug FT
HB Koege
0
Hobro
2
19 Aug FT
Hilleroed
2
Vendsyssel FF
0
18 Aug FT
AC Horsens
3
FC Helsingoer
1
18 Aug FT
B 93
0
Fredericia
5
18 Aug FT
Kolding IF
1
SoenderjyskE
3
18 Aug FT
AaB
1
Naestved
1
13 Aug FT
Hobro
0
Vendsyssel FF
1
13 Aug FT
Naestved
1
Kolding IF
2
12 Aug FT
SoenderjyskE
5
AC Horsens
0
11 Aug FT
FC Helsingoer
1
AaB
1
11 Aug FT
HB Koege
1
B 93
7
11 Aug FT
Fredericia
3
Hilleroed
2
06 Aug FT
AaB
4
Fredericia
0
06 Aug FT
Naestved
1
SoenderjyskE
4
05 Aug FT
B 93
1
Kolding IF
1
05 Aug FT
Vendsyssel FF
2
FC Helsingoer
1
04 Aug FT
AC Horsens
2
HB Koege
0
04 Aug FT
Hilleroed
0
Hobro
1
30 Jul FT
FC Helsingoer
2
B 93
0
29 Jul FT
AaB
1
AC Horsens
0
29 Jul FT
Kolding IF
2
Hilleroed
1
28 Jul FT
HB Koege
3
Vendsyssel FF
1
28 Jul FT
Hobro
3
Naestved
2
28 Jul FT
SoenderjyskE
1
Fredericia
3
23 Jul FT
FC Helsingoer
2
Naestved
1
23 Jul FT
Fredericia
0
Hobro
2
23 Jul FT
Kolding IF
2
AC Horsens
1
22 Jul FT
B 93
0
AaB
3
21 Jul FT
Hilleroed
0
HB Koege
4
21 Jul FT
Vendsyssel FF
1
SoenderjyskE
1

results

21 Jul FT
Hilleroed
0
HB Koege
4
21 Jul FT
Vendsyssel FF
1
SoenderjyskE
1
22 Jul FT
B 93
0
AaB
3
23 Jul FT
FC Helsingoer
2
Naestved
1
23 Jul FT
Fredericia
0
Hobro
2
23 Jul FT
Kolding IF
2
AC Horsens
1
28 Jul FT
HB Koege
3
Vendsyssel FF
1
28 Jul FT
Hobro
3
Naestved
2
28 Jul FT
SoenderjyskE
1
Fredericia
3
29 Jul FT
AaB
1
AC Horsens
0
29 Jul FT
Kolding IF
2
Hilleroed
1
30 Jul FT
FC Helsingoer
2
B 93
0
04 Aug FT
AC Horsens
2
HB Koege
0
04 Aug FT
Hilleroed
0
Hobro
1
05 Aug FT
Vendsyssel FF
2
FC Helsingoer
1
05 Aug FT
B 93
1
Kolding IF
1
06 Aug FT
Naestved
1
SoenderjyskE
4
06 Aug FT
AaB
4
Fredericia
0
11 Aug FT
Fredericia
3
Hilleroed
2
11 Aug FT
FC Helsingoer
1
AaB
1
11 Aug FT
HB Koege
1
B 93
7
12 Aug FT
SoenderjyskE
5
AC Horsens
0
13 Aug FT
Naestved
1
Kolding IF
2
13 Aug FT
Hobro
0
Vendsyssel FF
1
18 Aug FT
AaB
1
Naestved
1
18 Aug FT
AC Horsens
3
FC Helsingoer
1
18 Aug FT
B 93
0
Fredericia
5
18 Aug FT
Kolding IF
1
SoenderjyskE
3
19 Aug FT
Hilleroed
2
Vendsyssel FF
0
20 Aug FT
HB Koege
0
Hobro
2
22 Aug FT
Fredericia
2
AC Horsens
0
22 Aug FT
Naestved
0
B 93
1
23 Aug FT
FC Helsingoer
1
Hilleroed
6
23 Aug FT
SoenderjyskE
4
HB Koege
0
23 Aug FT
Vendsyssel FF
2
Kolding IF
1
24 Aug FT
Hobro
1
AaB
2
25 Aug FT
AC Horsens
3
Naestved
0
26 Aug FT
B 93
0
Vendsyssel FF
5
26 Aug FT
Kolding IF
4
FC Helsingoer
0
27 Aug FT
HB Koege
0
Fredericia
0
27 Aug FT
AaB
3
Hilleroed
0
28 Aug FT
Hobro
1
SoenderjyskE
2
01 Sep FT
AC Horsens
0
B 93
0
01 Sep FT
Hilleroed
2
SoenderjyskE
2
01 Sep FT
Vendsyssel FF
0
Fredericia
2
03 Sep FT
FC Helsingoer
1
Hobro
3
03 Sep FT
AaB
3
Kolding IF
1
04 Sep FT
Naestved
3
HB Koege
3
14 Sep FT
HB Koege
0
Kolding IF
1
15 Sep FT
Hilleroed
0
B 93
1
15 Sep FT
Hobro
0
AC Horsens
1
15 Sep FT
SoenderjyskE
1
AaB
1
17 Sep FT
Fredericia
0
FC Helsingoer
0
17 Sep FT
Vendsyssel FF
1
Naestved
1
22 Sep FT
AaB
2
HB Koege
0
22 Sep FT
B 93
1
Hobro
2
22 Sep FT
Kolding IF
1
Fredericia
2
23 Sep FT
AC Horsens
3
Vendsyssel FF
1
24 Sep FT
Naestved
2
Hilleroed
2
24 Sep FT
FC Helsingoer
3
SoenderjyskE
4
29 Sep FT
Hilleroed
0
AC Horsens
0
29 Sep FT
Vendsyssel FF
1
AaB
3
30 Sep FT
SoenderjyskE
4
B 93
0
01 Oct FT
HB Koege
1
FC Helsingoer
0
01 Oct FT
Fredericia
4
Naestved
1
01 Oct FT
Hobro
2
Kolding IF
3
06 Oct FT
Fredericia
1
SoenderjyskE
2
06 Oct FT
AC Horsens
1
AaB
4
06 Oct FT
B 93
0
Hilleroed
3
07 Oct FT
Kolding IF
3
HB Koege
1
08 Oct FT
Naestved
1
Hobro
0
09 Oct FT
FC Helsingoer
0
Vendsyssel FF
1
19 Oct FT
Vendsyssel FF
2
AC Horsens
1
20 Oct FT
Hilleroed
1
Fredericia
1
20 Oct FT
Hobro
1
FC Helsingoer
0
20 Oct FT
SoenderjyskE
4
Kolding IF
0
22 Oct FT
AaB
2
B 93
1
22 Oct FT
HB Koege
3
Naestved
2
27 Oct FT
AC Horsens
1
Hilleroed
3
27 Oct FT
B 93
0
SoenderjyskE
4
27 Oct FT
Hobro
2
HB Koege
1
28 Oct FT
Kolding IF
0
AaB
1
28 Oct FT
FC Helsingoer
3
Fredericia
3
29 Oct FT
Naestved
1
Vendsyssel FF
1
03 Nov FT
HB Koege
1
AC Horsens
4
03 Nov FT
SoenderjyskE
1
Hobro
0
04 Nov FT
Vendsyssel FF
1
B 93
0
05 Nov FT
Fredericia
1
Kolding IF
0
05 Nov FT
AaB
2
FC Helsingoer
2
06 Nov FT
Hilleroed
1
Naestved
0
10 Nov FT
AC Horsens
1
Fredericia
1
10 Nov FT
B 93
2
FC Helsingoer
0
10 Nov FT
HB Koege
1
SoenderjyskE
4
12 Nov FT
Naestved
1
AaB
1
12 Nov FT
Kolding IF
0
Vendsyssel FF
1
13 Nov FT
Hobro
0
Hilleroed
0
23 Nov FT
Fredericia
0
B 93
4
24 Nov FT
FC Helsingoer
1
AC Horsens
2
24 Nov FT
SoenderjyskE
4
Naestved
1
25 Nov FT
Hilleroed
1
Kolding IF
3
26 Nov FT
Vendsyssel FF
2
HB Koege
0
26 Nov FT
AaB
1
Hobro
2
01 Dec FT
Fredericia
0
Vendsyssel FF
0
01 Dec FT
AC Horsens
0
Hobro
1
02 Dec FT
SoenderjyskE
0
Hilleroed
2
03 Dec FT
HB Koege
1
AaB
2
05 Dec FT
Kolding IF
0
B 93
1
05 Dec FT
Naestved
2
FC Helsingoer
2
23 Feb FT
AC Horsens
1
Kolding IF
2
23 Feb FT
FC Helsingoer
0
HB Koege
1
23 Feb FT
Vendsyssel FF
4
Hilleroed
4
24 Feb FT
AaB
2
SoenderjyskE
2
25 Feb FT
Hobro
0
Fredericia
2
01 Mar FT
Fredericia
2
AaB
3
01 Mar FT
Hilleroed
4
FC Helsingoer
2
02 Mar FT
Kolding IF
3
Hobro
1
02 Mar FT
SoenderjyskE
0
Vendsyssel FF
3
03 Mar FT
Naestved
1
AC Horsens
1
08 Mar FT
HB Koege
0
Hilleroed
4
08 Mar FT
FC Helsingoer
1
Kolding IF
1
09 Mar FT
Naestved
0
Fredericia
0
09 Mar FT
AC Horsens
1
SoenderjyskE
4
10 Mar FT
AaB
4
Vendsyssel FF
3
16 Mar FT
B 93
3
AC Horsens
2
16 Mar FT
Fredericia
2
HB Koege
2
16 Mar FT
Hilleroed
1
AaB
2
16 Mar FT
Kolding IF
3
Naestved
3
16 Mar FT
SoenderjyskE
2
FC Helsingoer
0
16 Mar FT
Vendsyssel FF
1
Hobro
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
AaB
22
15
6
1
48
22
26
51
2
SoenderjyskE
22
15
4
3
58
24
34
49
3
Vendsyssel FF
22
10
6
6
34
28
6
36
4
Fredericia
22
9
8
5
34
27
7
35
5
Kolding IF
22
10
3
9
34
32
2
33
6
Hobro
22
10
3
9
26
24
2
33
7
Hilleroed
22
8
6
8
39
32
7
30
8
B 93
22
8
4
10
26
37
-11
28
9
AC Horsens
22
7
4
11
28
35
-7
25
10
HB Koege
22
5
3
14
24
50
-26
18
11
Naestved
22
1
11
10
25
42
-17
14
12
FC Helsingoer
22
2
6
14
23
46
-23
12
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Denmark - 1 Division - Oddsbook